Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 17.04.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 96,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%
1.11Fr. HardenFr. Marschall115,460,10
2.10Fr. KrollFr. Sydow109,857,19
3.2Fr. HinrichsFr. Feist108,056,25
4.5Fr. RellerFr. Schröter103,954,11
5.12Fr. OlewinskiFr. Dabels98,351,20
6.9Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Schuhart95,049,48
7.8Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Schulz92,047,92
8.1Fr. BeeckFr. Dr. Bedemann91,447,60
9.6Fr. FunkFr. I. Voß89,046,35
10.3Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall85,844,69
11.7Fr. von LübkenFr. Ziervogel67,435,10
Turnierleitung: Christel Bedemann
Privatscores - Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 17.04.2019

Privatscore für Fr. BeeckFr. Dr. Bedemann (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Dabels (51,20 %)2,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 -36−150=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 =2−110=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 -110−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Schuhart (49,48 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+130=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 5 -3A+150=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. Sydow (57,19 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 X -37−500=8,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 1SA X =A−180=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 =10+620=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. HardenFr. Marschall (60,10 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA -24−200=7,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 +24+480=1,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. FunkFr. I. Voß (46,35 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 +110+140=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA =8−600=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 +2A−480=7,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Schulz (47,92 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 6SA =7−1440=7,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 5 -24+100=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 -34+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. HinrichsFr. Feist (56,25 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 +2B+680=5,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2SA -34+150=7,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 +1B+170=2,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 3,8 MP11,4 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 91,4 MP  =  47,60 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HinrichsFr. Feist (2)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. RellerFr. Schröter (54,11 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 6SA -16+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 =4+110=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 =7+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Dabels (51,20 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2SA =B−120=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 1SA +1A−120=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA =5+400=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Schuhart (49,48 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 =D−110=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 1SA -25−200=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 =10+110=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. Sydow (57,19 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2SA =4+120=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestW 2SA +28−180=6,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. HardenFr. Marschall (60,10 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 -2D−100=3,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 =K−110=6,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 =10+620=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. von LübkenFr. Ziervogel (35,10 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 +13−140=8,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=5,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. BeeckFr. Dr. Bedemann (47,60 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 +2B+680=3,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestW 2SA -34+150=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 +1B+170=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (44,69 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2SA -14−100=6,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 +5D+260=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 1SA =8−90=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 108,0 MP  =  56,25 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (3)

Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. FunkFr. I. Voß (46,35 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 5 +15+680=5,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2SA -24+100=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 +3B+200=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Dabels (51,20 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA +33−690=6,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 -15−50=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Schuhart (49,48 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 =B−110=5,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestO 1SA =A−90=6,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 2SA -16−50=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. Sydow (57,19 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 -23+200=6,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 =6+140=7,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 -16+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. HardenFr. Marschall (60,10 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 =D+110=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA -2B+200=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 +13−450=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Schulz (47,92 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA =3+400=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 1SA -15−100=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 =6+110=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. HinrichsFr. Feist (56,25 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2SA -14−100=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 +5D+260=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 1SA =8−90=2,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 3,6 MP10,8 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 85,8 MP  =  44,69 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. RellerFr. Schröter (5)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. HinrichsFr. Feist (56,25 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 6SA -16+100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 =4+110=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 =7+110=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. FunkFr. I. Voß (46,35 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 =4+110=3,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 -26+100=5,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Schulz (47,92 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 -2D−100=5,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1SA X =5+180=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 =10+620=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Dabels (51,20 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 X -1A−200=7,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 +25+480=1,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 1SA +14−120=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Schuhart (49,48 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 5 +15+680=5,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2SA -34+150=7,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 =B+620=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. Sydow (57,19 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 =4+90=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 -2A−100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. HardenFr. Marschall (60,10 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 =10+130=6,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 1SA -1K−100=6,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 1 +19+110=4,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,3 MP12,9 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 103,9 MP  =  54,11 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FunkFr. I. Voß (6)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. HardenFr. Marschall (60,10 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 =3−110=5,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 1SA +25+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (44,69 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 5 +15+680=3,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestW 2SA -24+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 +3B+200=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. RellerFr. Schröter (54,11 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 -2A−100=6,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 =4+110=5,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 -26+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. von LübkenFr. Ziervogel (35,10 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 -2D+100=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 1SA -17−100=6,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2SA =5+120=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. BeeckFr. Dr. Bedemann (47,60 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 +110+140=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA =8−600=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 +2A−480=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Dabels (51,20 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 -19−50=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 1SA +15+120=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 =10+620=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Schuhart (49,48 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 +27+200=6,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 -1A−100=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. Sydow (57,19 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 6SA =10−1440=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 -35−150=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 -2D+200=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 89,0 MP  =  46,35 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. von LübkenFr. Ziervogel (7)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. Sydow (57,19 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 +15+650=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -12+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. HardenFr. Marschall (60,10 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA +49−720=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 X -45−800=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 =6+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. FunkFr. I. Voß (46,35 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 -2D+100=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 1SA -17−100=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestN 2SA =5+120=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Schulz (47,92 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 -16+100=6,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1SA -18+50=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+100=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. HinrichsFr. Feist (56,25 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 +13−140=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=3,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Dabels (51,20 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2SA -14−50=6,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 2SA -1B+100=3,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Schuhart (49,48 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 =D−130=6,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 -19−50=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 =10+620=4,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 2,8 MP8,4 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 67,4 MP  =  35,10 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Schulz (8)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Schuhart (49,48 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 =D−140=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA -18+100=5,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 +26−480=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. Sydow (57,19 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 -110−100=6,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA -14−50=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 -210−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. HardenFr. Marschall (60,10 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 +2A+680=3,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestW 2SA -27+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +110+650=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. RellerFr. Schröter (54,11 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 -2D−100=3,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestN 1SA X =5+180=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 =10+620=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. von LübkenFr. Ziervogel (35,10 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 -16+100=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestO 1SA -18+50=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 -1A+100=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. BeeckFr. Dr. Bedemann (47,60 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 6SA =7−1440=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 5 -24+100=6,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 -34+300=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (44,69 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+400=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 1SA -15−100=6,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 =6+110=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Dabels (51,20 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 -33+300=8,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 =2+140=7,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 5 -23+100=5,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 92,0 MP  =  47,92 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Schuhart (9)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Schulz (47,92 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 =D−140=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA -18+100=3,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 +26−480=7,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. BeeckFr. Dr. Bedemann (47,60 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 +1A+130=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 5 -3A+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. HinrichsFr. Feist (56,25 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 =D−110=6,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 1SA -25−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 =10+110=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (44,69 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 =B−110=3,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1SA =A−90=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2SA -16−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. RellerFr. Schröter (54,11 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 5 +15+680=3,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestW 2SA -34+150=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 =B+620=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. FunkFr. I. Voß (46,35 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−100=6,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 +27+200=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−100=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. von LübkenFr. Ziervogel (35,10 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 =D−130=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 -19−50=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 =10+620=4,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,0 MP12,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 95,0 MP  =  49,48 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KrollFr. Sydow (10)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. von LübkenFr. Ziervogel (35,10 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 +15+650=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -12+50=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Schulz (47,92 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 -110−100=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA -14−50=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 -210−200=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. BeeckFr. Dr. Bedemann (47,60 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 X -37−500=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 1SA X =A−180=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 =10+620=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. HinrichsFr. Feist (56,25 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2SA =4+120=6,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2SA +28−180=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (44,69 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 -23+200=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 =6+140=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 -16+50=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. RellerFr. Schröter (54,11 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 =4+90=6,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. FunkFr. I. Voß (46,35 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 6SA =10−1440=7,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 -35−150=6,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 -2D+200=2,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,6 MP13,8 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 109,8 MP  =  57,19 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HardenFr. Marschall (11)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. FunkFr. I. Voß (46,35 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 =3−110=3,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1SA +25+150=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. von LübkenFr. Ziervogel (35,10 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA +49−720=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 X -45−800=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 =6+110=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Schulz (47,92 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 +2A+680=5,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2SA -27+100=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +110+650=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. BeeckFr. Dr. Bedemann (47,60 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA -24−200=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 +24+480=7,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. HinrichsFr. Feist (56,25 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 -2D−100=5,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 =K−110=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 =10+620=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (44,69 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 =D+110=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA -2B+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 +13−450=5,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. RellerFr. Schröter (54,11 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 =10+130=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestN 1SA -1K−100=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestS 1 +19+110=4,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,8 MP14,4 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 115,4 MP  =  60,10 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. OlewinskiFr. Dabels (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. BeeckFr. Dr. Bedemann (47,60 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 -36−150=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 =2−110=6,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 -110−50=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. HinrichsFr. Feist (56,25 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2SA =B−120=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1SA +1A−120=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+400=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (44,69 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA +33−690=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 -15−50=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. RellerFr. Schröter (54,11 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 X -1A−200=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 +25+480=7,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 1SA +14−120=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. FunkFr. I. Voß (46,35 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 -19−50=8,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1SA +15+120=6,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 =10+620=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. von LübkenFr. Ziervogel (35,10 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2SA -14−50=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2SA -1B+100=5,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=5,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Schulz (47,92 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 -33+300=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 =2+140=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 5 -23+100=3,0 MP-
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,1 MP12,3 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 98,3 MP  =  51,20 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 17.04.2019

Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 17.04.2019

1
Nord / -
AB8
742
KB6542
D
KD9654
B5
D3
K86
N
1
103
10986
A97
B542
N/S 2 +1
72
AKD3
108
A10973
SA
N24312
S24312
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,01S 3 -36      150128,0
2,02W 2 =D      11096,0
4,06W 2 -2D100      74,0
8,08N 3SA =3400      30,0
6,05N 4 =10130      112,0
2
Ost / NS
DB5
1083
AB43
842
A1087
74
10875
AK10
2O
K943
KD652
96
73
O/W 1 +2
62
AB9
KD2
DB965
SA
N11
S11
O231
W231
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,01W 2 =2      110126,0
0,02N 1SA -25      20098,0
6,06S 1SA -17      10072,0
6,08N 1SA -15      10032,0
6,05N 1SA -1K      100112,0
3
Süd / OW
3
A7643
D94
8742
B872
1092
B863
D3
3
S
95
KB5
K1072
KB105
N/S 1SA +1
AKD1064
D8
A5
A96
SA
N2222
S2222
O1
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,01S 4 -110      50128,0
4,02S 2 =10110      94,0
8,06N 2SA =5120      70,0
4,08S 2 =6110      34,0
4,05S 1 +19110      114,0
4
West / alle
A42
D1076
KB104
K7
B3
K8
AD9
AD10542
W4
KD9765
942
876
6
W 4 =
108
AB53
532
B983
SA
N21
S21
O13
W14
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,011O 2 =3      11065,0
0,012W 2SA =B      12028,0
3,09W 3 =B      11035,0
6,07W 3 -16100      82,0
8,010W 3 -2A200      50,0
5
Nord / NS
865
A1074
KB95
106
109
D52
A10842
B42
N
5
AK32
KB93
D76
D3
O/W 2 =
DB74
86
3
AK9875
SA
N21
S21
O221
W221
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,011S 3 =A110      60,0
0,012O 1SA +1A      12028,0
2,09O 1SA =A      9036,0
4,07O 1SA -1850      84,0
6,010S 2 =490      52,0
6
Ost / OW
5
K10953
AB74
B92
109762
A876
5
764
6O
AKB8
D2
K1082
853
N 2 +1
D43
B4
D963
AKD10
SA
N3431
S3321
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,011S 1SA +25150      62,0
8,012S 3SA =5400      20,0
2,09S 2SA -16      5036,0
4,07O 2 -1A100      84,0
0,010N 3 -2A      10058,0
7
Süd / alle
K87
10964
K7
10986
DB105
A832
D982
K
7
S
A62
KDB
AB5
ADB3
O/W 7SA =
943
75
10643
7542
SA
N
S
O77777
W77777
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,02W 6SA -16100      50,0
4,07W 3SA +49      720114,0
6,03O 3SA +33      690122,0
1,08O 6SA =7      144017,0
1,06O 6SA =10      1440107,0
8
West / -
752
K9654
K
DB73
ADB
A987632
865
W8
K84
A10873
54
1094
O/W 3 X -1
10963
DB2
DB10
AK2
SA
N12
S112
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,02N 2 =4110      50,0
0,07N 4 X -45      800118,0
4,03N 3 -15      50124,0
6,08W 5 -24100      12,0
2,06N 3 -35      150106,0
9
Nord / OW
D10
DB74
DB104
K104
A6532
1062
8
AB52
N
9
984
A985
K65
976
N/S 3SA =
KB7
K3
A9732
D83
SA
N24213
S24213
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,02N 3 =7110      56,0
2,07S 3 =6110      116,0
2,03S 3 =A110      126,0
8,08W 3 -34300      10,0
6,06W 2 -2D200      102,0
10
Ost / alle
KB9
KB85
K10964
6
A763
103
B83
KB75
10O
84
D6
D752
109432
N/S 6 =
D1052
A9742
A
AD8
SA
N14655
S14655
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,07S 4 +15650      108,0
5,03S 5 +15680      63,0
5,011S 4 +2A680      83,0
5,05S 5 +15680      93,0
5,01S 4 +2B680      23,0
11
Süd / -
KD743
DB5
AD9
108
A86
AK84
KB8
AB2
11
S
9
10976
1076542
65
O/W 4 X -1
B1052
32
3
KD9743
SA
N31
S31
O32
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,07S 3 =A140      104,0
1,03W 2SA -24100      67,0
1,011W 2SA -27100      87,0
7,05W 2SA -34150      91,0
7,01W 2SA -34150      21,0
12
West / NS
A10876
72
4
AD972
DB
DB85
A875
853
W12
43
K6
B109632
KB10
O/W 5 X -3
K952
A10943
KD
64
SA
N3242
S3242
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,07O 4 -1250      108,0
4,03N 2 +3B200      64,0
8,011N 4 +110650      80,0
6,05N 4 =B620      92,0
2,01N 3 +1B170      26,0
13
Nord / alle
DB54
K8
AB75
DB6
AK82
965
KD94
87
N
13
7
A102
1032
A95432
N/S 2 =
10963
DB743
86
K10
SA
N21
S21
O21
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08N 3 -110      100102,0
1,011N 1SA -24      20017,0
1,012N 3 X -1A      20057,0
6,09S 2 -1A      10062,0
6,02S 2SA -14      10032,0
14
Ost / -
AKB1092
98753
D
B
863
K1042
AK106
106
14O
D7
DB
B7542
7542
N/S 6 =
54
A6
983
AKD983
SA
N6362
S6362
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08N 3SA -14      50108,0
7,011N 4 +24480      11,0
7,012N 4 +25480      51,0
2,09N 3 +27200      66,0
4,02N 2 +5D260      34,0
15
Süd / NS
AK42
B3
B865
K72
75
10985
K1097
D54
15
S
D96
AK74
AD2
B103
O/W 2 =
B1083
D62
43
A986
SA
N11
S11
O121
W121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08S 3 -210      200108,0
8,011N 2 +1A140      10,0
2,012O 1SA +14      12056,0
4,09N 2 -1A      10064,0
6,02O 1SA =8      9032,0
16
West / OW
DB10942
B52
A
B74
8
KD108
KB107
AK92
W16
A7653
76
D9842
D
O/W 3SA +1
K
A943
653
108653
SA
N
S
O2524
W2524
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,010N 3 X -37      50018,0
5,05N 3 -2D      10083,0
5,011N 2 -2D      10023,0
8,012N 2 -19      5060,0
2,09W 4 =D      13076,0
17
Nord / -
B73
DB83
AK5
D42
AKD
AK104
DB93
109
N
17
865
9765
862
K76
S 2 +1
10942
2
1074
AB853
SA
N221
S332
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,010W 1SA X =A      18018,0
8,05N 1SA X =5180      80,0
2,011W 2 =K      11026,0
6,012N 1SA +15120      62,0
4,09N 3 -19      5074,0
18
Ost / NS
AB3
DB102
AK75
D2
K10986
87
9432
A9
18O
D42
654
10
KB10754
O/W 4 X -2
75
AK93
DB86
863
SA
N441
S441
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,010N 4 =10620      14,0
4,05N 4 =10620      84,0
4,011N 4 =10620      24,0
4,012N 4 =10620      64,0
4,09N 4 =10620      74,0
19
Süd / OW
53
K10
AKD32
A643
KB97
A873
97
K107
19
S
A8642
94
104
DB95
N/S 4 X -1
N/S 4 X -1
D10
DB652
B865
82
SA
N33
S33
O13
W13
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08O 3 =D      14098,0
6,010N 2SA =4120      22,0
8,06N 2 +110140      10,0
4,011N 3 =D110      34,0
2,012N 2SA -14      5076,0
20
West / alle
B542
KB108
K3
D53
A76
ADB752
A862
W20
AKD103
9532
98
B10
W 1 +2
O/W 1 +1
9876
D4
1064
K974
SA
N
S
O11121
W13121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,08W 3SA -18100      93,0
2,010W 2SA +28      18026,0
0,06W 3SA =8      60018,0
8,011W 3SA -2B200      30,0
5,012W 2SA -1B100      73,0
21
Nord / NS
B103
103
KB7
A9643
A82
AKD86
D832
B
N
21
KD
B542
104
KD1052
O/W 4 =
97654
97
A965
87
SA
N
S
O32413
W32413
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08W 4 +26      48097,0
8,010W 4 =A      42020,0
1,06W 4 +2A      48017,0
5,011W 4 +13      45033,0
5,012W 4 +1A      45073,0
22
Ost / OW
DB52
AD9
AD9875
87
A984
KB642
B4
22O
AKB932
K
1087
K106
N/S 3 X -1
D10654
10763
53
32
SA
N22
S22
O311
W311
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,01N 3 +1A130      94,0
2,05N 3 -2A      10066,0
6,03O 4 -23200      102,0
0,07O 2 +13      14028,0
8,08O 4 -33300      120,0
23
Süd / alle
A9765
B9
D1074
103
42
643
B8632
A75
23
S
KD10
K102
K
KB8642
N/S 2 +1
B83
AD875
A95
D9
SA
N2231
S2231
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,01S 3 -1A      10098,0
3,05S 2 =4110      65,0
7,03N 3 =6140      101,0
3,07N 2 =K110      25,0
7,08N 3 =2140      121,0
24
West / -
AD973
83
62
A1073
B52
AKD104
B3
B84
W24
8
B52
AD7
KD9652
O/W 5 X -1
K1064
976
K109854
SA
N24
S24
O43
W43
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,01W 5 -3A150      90,0
5,05W 4 -26100      63,0
2,03O 4 -1650      106,0
0,07W 4 +1A      45028,0
5,08W 5 -23100      123,0