Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 15.04.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 182,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.7Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer217,059,6222
2.3Hr. BasteckFr. Timm209,057,4217
3.14Hr. GroßFr. Markowicz206,056,5912
4.2Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt204,056,049
5.-6.1Fr. SchumacherHr. Baer202,055,496
5.-6.11Fr. GrossmannFr. Page202,055,496
7.12Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp200,054,95
8.6Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch192,052,75
9.5Hr. SellschoppFr. Kratzmann187,051,37
10.13Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck180,049,45
11.4Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß175,048,08
12.16Fr. GausFr. Marschall170,046,70
13.-14.9Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin166,045,60
13.-14.10Fr. BremkampHr. Kühl166,045,60
15.15Fr. HauptFr. Branzka120,032,97
16.8Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer116,031,87
Turnierleitung: Esther Page
Privatscores - Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 15.04.2019

Privatscore für Fr. SchumacherHr. Baer (1)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (46,70 %)28,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 X =6−530=14,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 -110−100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 3: Hr. BasteckFr. Timm (57,42 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 =4−110=9,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 -13+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (59,62 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA =3−400=5,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 -1D+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (55,49 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=14,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA +12+630=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck (49,45 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +33−490=12,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=8,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (56,04 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 +210−680=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 1SA =K−90=5,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (48,08 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=14,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=9,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. BremkampHr. Kühl (45,60 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 =K−130=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 X =2+510=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (32,97 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 +16+110=10,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 -2B−200=13,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (31,87 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−600=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 =10+90=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Markowicz (56,59 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 =4−110=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +1D−650=13,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 5: Hr. SellschoppFr. Kratzmann (51,37 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 -110+50=1,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 12: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (54,95 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=12,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=13,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 202,0 MP  =  55,49 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (2)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck (49,45 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 1SA =B+90=4,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 -19+100=10,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (46,70 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +14+450=6,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestN 2SA +22+180=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (48,08 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 -16−50=13,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (31,87 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=7,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=5,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (54,95 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=12,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 -1D+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. SchumacherHr. Baer (55,49 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 +210−680=8,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 1SA =K−90=9,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 3: Hr. BasteckFr. Timm (57,42 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−600=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 1 -14+100=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 5: Hr. SellschoppFr. Kratzmann (51,37 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 +18−140=14,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 -15−100=5,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (55,49 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 +23+170=4,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestS 5 -1A−100=12,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 15: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (32,97 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +27−460=10,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=6,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 9: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (45,60 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 -44+200=14,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 1SA +22+150=11,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Markowicz (56,59 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 =K−130=8,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 5 -22+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (52,75 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA -3K+150=14,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 204,0 MP  =  56,04 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BasteckFr. Timm (3)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (59,62 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2SA +16+150=11,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 -2B−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. SchumacherHr. Baer (55,49 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 =4−110=5,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 -13+50=11,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (46,70 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 +12−170=12,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 =D−620=10,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 5: Hr. SellschoppFr. Kratzmann (51,37 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +26−460=4,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 +2A−130=14,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 9: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (45,60 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 1SA +1B+120=5,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=8,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck (49,45 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 -1K−100=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 5 X -2A+300=8,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (56,04 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA =2−600=8,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 1 -14+100=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (48,08 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2SA -310−150=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA =6+600=14,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (52,75 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 X =A+730=14,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (54,95 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA +13−430=11,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 -2A−200=13,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 15: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (32,97 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 +29−680=8,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 -1K+50=5,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. BremkampHr. Kühl (45,60 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 X =2+590=12,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 +3K+170=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Markowicz (56,59 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 -26−100=12,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=5,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 209,0 MP  =  57,42 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (4)

Runde 1gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Markowicz (56,59 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−430=3,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=11,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (31,87 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +210−460=10,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+400=14,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (56,04 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 -16−50=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (46,70 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 +2K−150=11,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestN 5 =2+400=5,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (52,75 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 +14−170=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 1SA -1K+50=5,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. BremkampHr. Kühl (45,60 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 -2A+100=3,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 -19−100=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. SchumacherHr. Baer (55,49 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=5,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 3: Hr. BasteckFr. Timm (57,42 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2SA -310−150=12,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA =6+600=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 5: Hr. SellschoppFr. Kratzmann (51,37 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 +23+170=3,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 +2K+170=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (59,62 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 1SA +15+120=9,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−50=6,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 13: Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck (49,45 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA -15+100=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=13,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 15: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (32,97 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA +14−630=14,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 1 -19+100=7,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 11: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (55,49 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=8,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 -18+100=12,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 175,0 MP  =  48,08 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. SellschoppFr. Kratzmann (5)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (54,95 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 +2K−150=3,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Markowicz (56,59 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 -12−100=7,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 9: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (45,60 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 +25−680=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 -3K+150=13,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Hr. BasteckFr. Timm (57,42 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +26−460=10,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−130=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (46,70 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 X =6−670=14,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestW 5 X -4A+1100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (59,62 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA =2−600=8,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 1 -18+100=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (55,49 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 1SA -2K+200=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 -15−100=10,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (56,04 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 +18−140=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 -15−100=9,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (48,08 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 +23+170=11,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 +2K+170=8,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (52,75 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 =8−140=8,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2SA =D−120=8,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (31,87 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 X -15+100=11,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 =10+110=14,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. SchumacherHr. Baer (55,49 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 -110+50=13,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=8,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 15: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (32,97 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 -1B+50=8,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 =3+90=10,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 187,0 MP  =  51,37 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (6)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (32,97 %)26,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 X -3K+800=14,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 =K+620=12,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck (49,45 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 +14+140=6,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Markowicz (56,59 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 1SA +1B+120=5,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. BremkampHr. Kühl (45,60 %)28,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 -310+300=14,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA +1B+630=14,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (48,08 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 +14−170=14,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 1SA -1K+50=9,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (46,70 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA =3−400=5,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 =3+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (31,87 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 -25+100=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 =8+90=10,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (54,95 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +37−490=12,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=8,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 3: Hr. BasteckFr. Timm (57,42 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 X =A+730=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=13,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 5: Hr. SellschoppFr. Kratzmann (51,37 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 =8−140=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 2SA =D−120=6,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (59,62 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 -44−400=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 5 =2+400=9,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 9: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (45,60 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA -1B−50=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+200=12,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (56,04 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA -3K+150=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=10,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 192,0 MP  =  52,75 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (7)

Runde 1gegen 3: Hr. BasteckFr. Timm (57,42 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2SA +16+150=3,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 -2B−200=13,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (32,97 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 +27−170=12,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 +2D−170=8,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. SchumacherHr. Baer (55,49 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−400=9,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 -1D+50=11,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Markowicz (56,59 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 +2D−130=12,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 =4−110=10,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (55,49 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 +3K+170=12,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 =10+90=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 5: Hr. SellschoppFr. Kratzmann (51,37 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−600=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 1 -18+100=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (46,70 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 +15−110=10,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 =K+420=5,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 9: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (45,60 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +13+450=6,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 +2K+170=8,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck (49,45 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 +210−680=8,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 =5−90=9,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (48,08 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 1SA +15+120=5,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 -1K−50=8,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (52,75 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 -44−400=14,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 5 =2+400=5,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (31,87 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 +23+170=10,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=9,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. BremkampHr. Kühl (45,60 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4SA +22−490=2,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=11,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 217,0 MP  =  59,62 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (8)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (55,49 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 +210−680=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 =K−110=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (48,08 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +210−460=4,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA =3+400=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (32,97 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +12+150=10,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (56,04 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=7,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=9,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Markowicz (56,59 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 1SA +26+150=3,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (54,95 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 +23+170=3,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 +1K+140=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (52,75 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 -25+100=8,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 =8+90=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (46,70 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 2SA =5+120=5,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 -29+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. BremkampHr. Kühl (45,60 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 1 +29−140=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 -1D+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. SchumacherHr. Baer (55,49 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA =2−600=8,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 =10+90=12,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 5: Hr. SellschoppFr. Kratzmann (51,37 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 X -15+100=3,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 =10+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (59,62 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 +23+170=4,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=5,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 9: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (45,60 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA +23−460=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdPassPass=8,0 MP
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 116,0 MP  =  31,87 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (9)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. BremkampHr. Kühl (45,60 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2SA =10−120=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 +3K+200=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (54,95 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−600=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 1 -12+100=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Hr. SellschoppFr. Kratzmann (51,37 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 +25−680=8,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 -3K+150=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (32,97 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 -1K−50=10,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestS 5 X -3A−800=14,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 3: Hr. BasteckFr. Timm (57,42 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 1SA +1B+120=9,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Markowicz (56,59 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +210−460=4,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck (49,45 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 1SA =A+90=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +1D−650=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (59,62 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +13+450=8,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 +2K+170=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (46,70 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 X =4−510=14,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 -19+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (55,49 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 +1K−130=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA X +13+650=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (56,04 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 -44+200=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 1SA +22+150=3,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 6: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (52,75 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA -1B−50=13,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 -2A+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 8: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (31,87 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA +23−460=14,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestPassPass=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 166,0 MP  =  45,60 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BremkampHr. Kühl (10)

Runde 1gegen 9: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (45,60 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2SA =10−120=12,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 +3K+200=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (55,49 %)2,0 MP  =  7,15 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 -110+50=1,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 +19−140=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck (49,45 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 =3−110=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2SA +12+150=11,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (52,75 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 -310+300=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA +1B+630=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (32,97 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA =8−400=5,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 -2D−200=13,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (48,08 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+100=11,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 -19−100=8,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Markowicz (56,59 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 +2A−680=8,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 -3K+150=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. SchumacherHr. Baer (55,49 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 =K−130=8,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 X =2+510=12,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (31,87 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 1 +29−140=8,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 -1D+100=12,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (46,70 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2SA =B+120=7,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -2A+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (54,95 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 +2K+170=4,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=5,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 3: Hr. BasteckFr. Timm (57,42 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 X =2+590=2,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 +3K+170=8,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (59,62 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 4SA +22−490=12,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 166,0 MP  =  45,60 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (11)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (31,87 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 +210−680=8,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 =K−110=13,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. BremkampHr. Kühl (45,60 %)26,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 -110+50=13,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 +19−140=13,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (54,95 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 =4−110=5,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2SA -410−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. SchumacherHr. Baer (55,49 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+630=14,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (59,62 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 +3K+170=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 =10+90=10,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (32,97 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA =6−600=14,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=10,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 5: Hr. SellschoppFr. Kratzmann (51,37 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 1SA -2K+200=14,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 -15−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Markowicz (56,59 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA =10−600=8,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 1 -29+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (56,04 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 +23+170=10,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdS 5 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 9: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (45,60 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−130=8,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA X +13+650=14,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (46,70 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 4SA +110−460=4,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=12,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 13: Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck (49,45 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA =8−400=5,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=9,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (48,08 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 -18+100=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 202,0 MP  =  55,49 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (12)

Runde 1gegen 5: Hr. SellschoppFr. Kratzmann (51,37 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 +2K−150=11,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=14,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 9: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (45,60 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA =2−600=8,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 1 -12+100=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (55,49 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 =4−110=9,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestN 2SA -410−400=14,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck (49,45 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 1SA +16+120=7,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 -27+200=12,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (56,04 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 -1D+100=12,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (31,87 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 +23+170=11,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 +1K+140=13,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (32,97 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2SA +15+150=14,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 +19−140=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (52,75 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +37−490=2,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Markowicz (56,59 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 -33+150=4,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 +110+110=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 3: Hr. BasteckFr. Timm (57,42 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA +13−430=3,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. BremkampHr. Kühl (45,60 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 +2K+170=10,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=9,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (46,70 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 +210−680=8,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 =K−110=13,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 1: Fr. SchumacherHr. Baer (55,49 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 200,0 MP  =  54,95 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck (13)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (56,04 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 1SA =B+90=10,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 -19+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (52,75 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 +14+140=8,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=10,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. BremkampHr. Kühl (45,60 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 =3−110=10,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestS 2SA +12+150=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (54,95 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 1SA +16+120=7,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 -27+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. SchumacherHr. Baer (55,49 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +33−490=2,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: Hr. BasteckFr. Timm (57,42 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 -1K−100=12,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 5 X -2A+300=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (45,60 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 1SA =A+90=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +1D−650=13,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (32,97 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 =4−90=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=10,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (59,62 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 +210−680=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 =5−90=5,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Markowicz (56,59 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=6,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 +1K+140=13,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (48,08 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA -15+100=10,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 11: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (55,49 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA =8−400=9,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=5,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (46,70 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA -12+100=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA -1B−100=14,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 180,0 MP  =  49,45 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. GroßFr. Markowicz (14)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (48,08 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA +13−430=11,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 5: Hr. SellschoppFr. Kratzmann (51,37 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 -12−100=7,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=13,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (52,75 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 1SA +1B+120=9,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=12,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (59,62 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 +2D−130=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 =4−110=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (31,87 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 1SA +26+150=11,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 9: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (45,60 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +210−460=10,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=11,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. BremkampHr. Kühl (45,60 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 +2A−680=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 -3K+150=13,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (55,49 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA =10−600=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 1 -29+200=12,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (54,95 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 -33+150=10,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 +110+110=8,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck (49,45 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=8,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 +1K+140=1,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. SchumacherHr. Baer (55,49 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 =4−110=12,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +1D−650=1,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (56,04 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 =K−130=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 5 -22+100=12,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 3: Hr. BasteckFr. Timm (57,42 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 -26−100=2,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=9,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 206,0 MP  =  56,59 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (15)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (52,75 %)2,0 MP  =  7,15 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 X -3K+800=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 =K+620=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (59,62 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 +27−170=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 +2D−170=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (31,87 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=14,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +12+150=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 9: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (45,60 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 -1K−50=4,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdS 5 X -3A−800=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. BremkampHr. Kühl (45,60 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA =8−400=9,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 -2D−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (55,49 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−600=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (54,95 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 2SA +15+150=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 +19−140=13,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck (49,45 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 =4−90=8,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. SchumacherHr. Baer (55,49 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 +16+110=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 -2B−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (56,04 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +27−460=4,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=8,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 3: Hr. BasteckFr. Timm (57,42 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 +29−680=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 -1K+50=9,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (48,08 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA +14−630=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 1 -19+100=7,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 5: Hr. SellschoppFr. Kratzmann (51,37 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 -1B+50=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 =3+90=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 120,0 MP  =  32,97 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GausFr. Marschall (16)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. SchumacherHr. Baer (55,49 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 X =6−530=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 -110−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (56,04 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +14+450=8,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2SA +22+180=10,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 3: Hr. BasteckFr. Timm (57,42 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 +12−170=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 =D−620=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (48,08 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 +2K−150=3,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdN 5 =2+400=9,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 5: Hr. SellschoppFr. Kratzmann (51,37 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 X =6−670=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdW 5 X -4A+1100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (52,75 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−400=9,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 =3+110=14,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (59,62 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 +15−110=4,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 =K+420=9,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (31,87 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2SA =5+120=9,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 -29+200=14,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 9: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (45,60 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 X =4−510=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 -19+50=11,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. BremkampHr. Kühl (45,60 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2SA =B+120=7,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+200=12,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (55,49 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4SA +110−460=10,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (54,95 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 +210−680=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 =K−110=1,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 13: Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck (49,45 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA -12+100=12,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA -1B−100=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 170,0 MP  =  46,70 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 15.04.2019

Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 15.04.2019

1
Nord / -
KB5
B863
AD53
32
8642
A1052
K8
987
N
1
D3
KD97
109762
AD
N/S 5 =
A1097
4
B4
KB10654
SA
N532
S532
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,016O 3 X =6      530114,0
4,010W 2 =3      1101310,0
12,07S 3 +3K170      112,0
8,08W 3 -25100      66,0
2,03N 2SA -310      150412,0
10,014W 2 -33150      124,0
14,02O 2 -44200      90,0
6,015O 2 -1B50      58,0
2
Ost / NS
A4
K953
ADB1098
8
KB2
D10
7632
AK32
2O
9873
B8764
K4
109
S 5 =
D1065
A2
5
DB7654
SA
N42122
S53122
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,016N 3 -110      100114,0
11,010S 2SA +12150      133,0
4,07N 2 =1090      1110,0
4,08N 2 =890      610,0
14,03N 3SA =6600      40,0
8,014N 2 +110110      126,0
11,02S 1SA +22150      93,0
4,015N 2 =390      510,0
3
Süd / OW
862
A9
K987
DB74
A
7432
AD103
A632
3
S
7543
D5
642
10985
N/S 4 =
N/S 4 =
KDB109
KB1086
B5
K
SA
N2443
S2443
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,06O 3 X -3K800      150,0
8,016S 4 +14450      26,0
0,011S 4 -1A      50114,0
3,08S 2 +23170      1211,0
8,09S 4 +13450      76,0
3,04S 2 +23170      511,0
8,014S 4 +1A450      136,0
12,03S 4 X =2590      102,0
4
West / alle
86
KB6
A863
AK105
DB532
D9
KDB5
D4
W4
K7
10532
9742
873
N/S 6 =
A1094
A874
10
B962
SA
N61434
S61434
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,06S 4 =K620      152,0
10,016N 2SA +22180      24,0
14,011N 3SA +12630      10,0
1,08S 2 +1K140      1213,0
6,09S 2 +2K170      78,0
6,04S 2 +2K170      58,0
1,014S 2 +1K140      1313,0
6,03N 3 +3K170      108,0
5
Nord / NS
A432
74
KB83
D92
86
AD652
92
AKB4
N
5
KB109
B93
7654
106
O/W 1 +2
D75
K108
AD10
8753
SA
N1
S1
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,015W 2 +27      170712,0
2,016W 3 +12      170312,0
2,012W 3 +1A      170212,0
14,09S 1SA =A90      130,0
8,010W 1 +29      14086,0
8,05W 3 =8      14066,0
12,014W 2 =4      11012,0
8,04W 2 +1A      140116,0
6
Ost / OW
108
KDB3
A92
9542
KB64
A109654
B5
K
6O
A952
7
K10843
A63
O/W 4 +1
D73
82
D76
DB1087
SA
N
S
O14352
W14352
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,015O 2 +2D      17078,0
4,016O 4 =D      620310,0
12,012O 4 -1D100      22,0
1,09O 4 +1D      6501313,0
12,010O 4 -1D100      82,0
8,05O 2SA =D      12066,0
1,014O 4 +1D      650113,0
12,04O 4 -18100      112,0
7
Süd / alle
KDB92
1042
K85
B9
A75
A973
9
A8653
7
S
83
KB
107642
KD104
O/W 5 =
1064
D865
ADB3
72
SA
N
S
O5112
W5112
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,05W 3 +2K      1501211,0
14,015N 2 =K110      80,0
3,016W 3 +2K      150411,0
12,013N 3 -1K      10032,0
8,010W 4 =K      13016,0
8,011W 3 +1K      13096,0
0,06N 3 -44      400714,0
8,02W 4 =K      130146,0
8
West / -
108
AD3
A3
K105432
DB52
B9
DB1054
A8
W8
K7643
K107642
2
9
N/S 5 X -1
A9
85
K9876
DB76
SA
N42
S41
O34
W34
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05W 4 -1A50      1214,0
4,015N 4 +12150      810,0
9,016N 5 =2400      45,0
6,013W 5 X -2A300      38,0
12,010N 4 X =2510      12,0
14,011N 3SA X +13650      90,0
9,06N 5 =2400      75,0
2,02W 5 -22100      1412,0
9
Nord / OW
K543
KB652
K852
B87
984
AD932
96
N
9
A92
A7
K1064
D1073
N/S 2 +1
D106
D103
B875
AB4
SA
N232
S232
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,06N 2 +14140      138,0
4,015N 3 -1K      50910,0
0,016O 3 X =6      670514,0
14,01N 4 =A420      40,0
10,011N 2 +23170      24,0
10,012N 2 +2K170      104,0
10,07N 2 +23170      84,0
2,014N 4 -26      100312,0
10
Ost / alle
AB7
9543
AD84
103
8
76
KB9732
AK72
10O
9643
A10
1065
B986
N/S 4 =
KD1052
KDB82
D54
SA
N342
S342
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06S 2 +2A170      1310,0
0,015S 5 X -3A      800914,0
14,016W 5 X -4A1100      50,0
9,01S 4 =A620      45,0
2,011S 5 -1A      100212,0
9,012S 4 =A620      105,0
9,07S 4 =A620      85,0
9,014S 4 =A620      35,0
11
Süd / -
1052
86
A8432
KD3
ADB873
KD10
DB6
10
11
S
A97
K1095
A97642
O/W 3SA +1
K964
B5432
7
B85
SA
N
S
O33244
W33244
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,04O 3SA +13      4301411,0
9,07W 3SA =3      40015,0
9,015W 3SA =8      400105,0
9,016O 3SA =3      40065,0
14,02W 2 +18      14050,0
3,012W 3SA +13      430311,0
9,013W 3SA =8      400115,0
0,08W 3SA +23      460914,0
12
West / NS
DB1065
ADB104
763
A832
9874
K8
KD4
W12
K
D1053
97532
AB9
W 3 X -1
974
AKB62
6
10852
SA
N121
S121
O1
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,04W 3 -1A50      143,0
11,07W 2 -1D50      13,0
1,015N 3 -2D      2001013,0
14,016N 2 =3110      60,0
5,02N 4 -15      10059,0
1,012N 4 -2A      200313,0
5,013N 3 -1A      100119,0
8,08PassPassPass96,0
13
Nord / alle
D
K109862
874
532
1092
DB74
B95
D104
N
13
AK73
A
K10632
K98
O/W 2SA =
B8654
53
AD
AB76
SA
N2
S2
O222
W222
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,09W 2SA =10      1201012,0
7,014N 3 -12      10057,0
7,08N 3 -1A      10027,0
0,015O 3SA =6      6001114,0
4,016O 2 +15      110710,0
14,03N 3 X =A730      60,0
10,013O 3SA -15100      44,0
12,01N 2 =A110      122,0
14
Ost / -
D73
KDB75
AB
D95
K6
1084
KD72
B872
14O
1092
92
984
AK1064
N/S 4 =
N/S 4 =
AB854
A63
10653
3
SA
N441
S441
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,09N 2 +3K200      108,0
13,014N 4 +1A450      51,0
9,08N 4 =A420      25,0
4,015N 3 +1A170      1110,0
9,016N 4 =K420      75,0
1,03N 4 -1A      50613,0
1,013N 4 -1A      50413,0
13,01N 4 +1A450      121,0
15
Süd / NS
K32
1096
A1095
KB8
AD874
43
K3
D1096
15
S
B95
DB87
B76
752
N/S 4 =
106
AK52
D842
A43
SA
N24412
S24412
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,02N 1SA =B90      1310,0
1,010W 2 -11050      1113,0
9,014N 1SA +1B120      65,0
9,09N 1SA +1B120      35,0
14,012N 2SA +15150      150,0
9,016N 2SA =5120      85,0
9,04N 1SA +15120      75,0
1,01W 2 -11050      513,0
16
West / OW
93
B8
D1043
A9652
B
AK10642
AB2
K83
W16
D8652
D7
98765
10
N/S 3 =
AK1074
953
K
DB74
SA
N31
S31
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,02W 3 -19100      134,0
1,010W 2 +19      1401113,0
12,014S 2 =A110      62,0
6,09S 3 -1A      5038,0
1,012W 2 +19      1401513,0
14,016W 3 -29200      80,0
6,04S 3 -1K      5078,0
6,01S 3 -1A      5058,0
17
Nord / -
K7
A6
KDB4
B9762
ADB32
K87
93
K83
N
17
8
DB9
A1087652
A10
O/W 2 +2
109654
105432
D54
SA
N1
S1
O4222
W4222
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,03O 3 =4      11019,0
5,011O 3 =4      110129,0
2,014O 2 +2D      130712,0
11,010W 3 -2A100      43,0
8,015O 2 =4      90136,0
0,016O 4 X =4      510914,0
11,05O 4 X -15100      83,0
14,02W 3SA -3K150      60,0
18
Ost / NS
943
AD
AB42
KB86
AB752
K84
K83
92
18O
1086
952
D1097
AD10
O/W 3SA =
KD
B10763
65
7543
SA
N1
S
O123
W133
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,03W 2 -1350      13,0
0,011N 2SA -410      4001214,0
4,014W 2 =4      110710,0
8,010S 3 -19      10046,0
4,015W 2 =A      1101310,0
11,016W 3 -1950      93,0
14,05N 2 =10110      80,0
4,02W 2 =A      110610,0
19
Süd / OW
K1032
K10
KD
KD863
AD75
A54
AB107
92
19
S
B986
9732
62
B75
N/S 2 +2
4
DB86
98543
A104
SA
N4222
S4222
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,03N 2SA +16150      73,0
1,04N 3 -16      50213,0
7,012N 1SA +16120      137,0
11,014N 1SA +26150      83,0
14,011W 1SA -2K200      50,0
4,015N 2 +16110      110,0
7,016N 2SA =B120      107,0
1,06N 3SA -1B      50913,0
20
West / alle
A7432
102
K105
B87
D85
5
AD98732
105
W20
K96
KD98764
B
92
N/S 3SA +1
B10
AB3
64
AKD643
SA
N424
S424
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,03N 4 -2B      200713,0
7,04W 3 -1A100      27,0
12,012W 4 -27200      132,0
7,014O 3 -1A100      87,0
4,011S 4 -15      100510,0
1,015N 4 -2B      200113,0
12,016O 4 -2A200      102,0
12,06O 3 -2A200      92,0
21
Nord / NS
109876
K1032
K9
B9
AK2
AD5
AD10
AK74
N
21
DB54
97
B43
D852
W 6 =
3
B864
87652
1063
SA
N
S
O53245
W63245
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,04W 3SA +210      46084,0
10,05W 3SA +26      46034,0
2,013W 3SA +33      490112,0
10,014W 3SA +210      46094,0
2,012W 3SA +37      490612,0
10,02W 3SA +27      460154,0
10,016W 4SA +110      460114,0
2,07W 4SA +22      4901012,0
22
Ost / OW
B108
AB86
975
AK5
75
KD1074
AKD3
103
22O
D4
32
B1064
DB984
N/S 4 =
AK9632
95
82
762
SA
N143
S143
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,04N 3SA =3400      80,0
0,05W 2 +2A      130314,0
6,013S 3 =A140      18,0
11,014S 3 +1A170      93,0
6,012S 3 =A140      68,0
6,02S 3 =A140      158,0
2,016S 4 -1A      501112,0
11,07S 3 +1A170      103,0
23
Süd / alle
B103
K84
1095
A983
AD986
DB
43
KD102
23
S
K42
52
AKDB72
B7
O/W 4 =
75
A109763
86
654
SA
N1
S1
O344
W344
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08W 4 +210      680118,0
6,05W 4 +25      68098,0
14,06W 3 +14      17040,0
6,01W 4 +210      68028,0
6,014W 4 +2A      680108,0
6,013W 4 +210      68078,0
6,015W 4 +29      68038,0
6,016W 4 +210      680128,0
24
West / -
B109
108762
92
KDB
62
AKD94
104
8532
W24
AD73
B3
AB765
107
N/S 2 =
K854
5
KD83
A964
SA
N1121
S1121
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08W 2 =K      1101113,0
13,05W 4 -3K150      91,0
9,06W 1SA -1K50      45,0
5,01W 1SA =K      9029,0
13,014W 3 -3K150      101,0
5,013O 2 =5      9079,0
9,015W 2 -1K50      35,0
1,016W 2 =K      1101213,0
25
Nord / OW
5
D752
B10765
972
1076
B1093
83
AKD6
N
25
AD83
A6
KD9
B843
O/W 3SA =
KB942
K84
A42
105
SA
N
S
O41223
W3223
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,09O 3SA =2      600128,0
14,06O 4 -310300      100,0
6,07O 3SA =2      60058,0
6,02O 3SA =2      60038,0
6,014O 3SA =10      600118,0
6,01O 3SA =2      60088,0
0,015O 3SA +14      630414,0
12,016O 3SA -12100      132,0
26
Ost / alle
K97653
A7
K
AD109
D1054
D9763
6532
26O
ADB84
KB63
108
K7
O/W 2 =
102
982
AB542
B84
SA
N11
S11
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,09O 1 -12100      127,0
14,06N 3SA +1B630      100,0
7,07O 1 -18100      57,0
7,02O 1 -14100      37,0
12,014O 1 -29200      112,0
2,01N 2 =1090      812,0
7,015O 1 -19100      47,0
0,016N 3SA -1B      1001314,0