Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 12.04.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 189,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.10Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann230,060,8522
2.16Fr. GausFr. Bästlein223,058,9917
3.6Fr. KratzmannFr. R.-R. Schröder222,058,7312
4.1Fr. SchreiterFr. Tohde214,056,619
5.12Hr. GroßFr. Musial207,054,767
6.14Fr. TimmFr. Harden206,054,505
7.13Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Behrmann204,053,97
8.15Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth193,051,06
9.5Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Dr. Florin192,050,79
10.7Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken181,047,88
11.3Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Brüggmann172,045,50
12.8Fr. WetzelFr. Albers171,045,24
13.9Fr. OlewinskiFr. Fröhlich168,044,44
14.4Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder159,042,06
15.11Fr. BüngerFr. Frank147,038,89
16.2Fr. BoeckFr. Schaaff135,035,71
Turnierleitung: Christel Bedemann
Privatscores - Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 12.04.2019

Privatscore für Fr. SchreiterFr. Tohde (1)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (58,99 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 -15+50=9,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 +1D+650=5,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=10,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Fröhlich (44,44 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 -2D−100=12,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 +1B−140=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 =6+140=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. BoeckFr. Schaaff (35,71 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 +26−680=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 1SA +1A+120=12,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 -12+50=12,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (51,06 %)33,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 =2+130=8,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 +110−130=11,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=14,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. TimmFr. Harden (54,50 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 =8−110=8,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 +22+170=8,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 -19+50=8,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 10: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (60,85 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 +2D+130=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 6SA -16−50=12,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 =10+620=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 12: Hr. GroßFr. Musial (54,76 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 =10−110=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -25+100=3,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 =9−110=12,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Behrmann (53,97 %)13,0 MP  =  30,95 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=8,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 +12−450=4,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 -24+200=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. BüngerFr. Frank (38,89 %)35,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 =2+110=13,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 +2A−680=10,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA +24−460=12,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 214,0 MP  =  56,61 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BoeckFr. Schaaff (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. BüngerFr. Frank (38,89 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 =10+110=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 =B−140=3,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 =6+140=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (58,99 %)11,0 MP  =  26,19 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 -37+300=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 +12−450=4,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 -12+100=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. SchreiterFr. Tohde (56,61 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 +26−680=14,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 1SA +1A+120=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 -12+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Brüggmann (45,50 %)11,0 MP  =  26,19 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 1SA -12−50=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 +110+650=9,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 X -5A−1100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (51,06 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 +12−110=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 5SA -23−100=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 =B+620=10,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. TimmFr. Harden (54,50 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 1SA +14+120=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 +17−650=4,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +14−150=10,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 10: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (60,85 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2SA -310+300=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA -24−100=13,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 12: Hr. GroßFr. Musial (54,76 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA =D+600=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 +110−110=4,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 X -1A+100=9,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Behrmann (53,97 %)5,0 MP  =  11,90 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA -310+300=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 -25+100=3,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 -19+100=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 135,0 MP  =  35,71 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Brüggmann (3)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Behrmann (53,97 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 =A+130=8,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 =10−130=11,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 -3A+150=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. BüngerFr. Frank (38,89 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 +28−200=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 1SA =A+90=8,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA +35−490=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (58,99 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2SA =10−120=8,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 -15+50=7,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. BoeckFr. Schaaff (35,71 %)31,0 MP  =  73,81 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 1SA -12−50=12,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 +110+650=5,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 X -5A−1100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (42,06 %)32,0 MP  =  76,19 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=12,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 +12−450=10,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 1SA +17+120=10,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (51,06 %)13,0 MP  =  30,95 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 +210−150=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 +29+170=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. TimmFr. Harden (54,50 %)13,0 MP  =  30,95 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 +1B+140=10,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 +2B−170=3,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 =10+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 10: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (60,85 %)3,0 MP  =  7,14 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 1SA +25+150=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 +2D−200=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA -13+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 12: Hr. GroßFr. Musial (54,76 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 =2−110=12,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 5 +110+420=10,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 =K+620=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 172,0 MP  =  45,50 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (4)

Runde 1gegen 12: Hr. GroßFr. Musial (54,76 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=4,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 +14+450=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 -110+50=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Behrmann (53,97 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA +14+120=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 4SA +1A+460=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 =10+620=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. BüngerFr. Frank (38,89 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 =2+90=9,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=11,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (58,99 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 5 -1A−100=13,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 +110−110=4,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 -3A+150=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Brüggmann (45,50 %)10,0 MP  =  23,81 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 +12−450=4,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 1SA +17+120=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 5: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Dr. Florin (50,79 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 5 =A−600=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 -3A+150=14,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdPassPass=10,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (51,06 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 1SA +110+120=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 +12−650=4,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 =2−110=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. TimmFr. Harden (54,50 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 -2K−100=12,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=4,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA -18+50=12,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 10: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (60,85 %)10,0 MP  =  23,81 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 -34−150=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 +2K−170=3,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 =10+140=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 159,0 MP  =  42,06 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Dr. Florin (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (60,85 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 +16−170=4,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +12−140=10,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA -15+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 12: Hr. GroßFr. Musial (54,76 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 =10+110=13,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 +15−650=4,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 +14−130=8,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Behrmann (53,97 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 +25−150=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2SA +39+210=10,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. BüngerFr. Frank (38,89 %)32,0 MP  =  76,19 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA =A−600=14,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 +17−450=4,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 -36−150=14,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (58,99 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 +1B+130=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA +24+460=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 =K+620=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (42,06 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 5 =A−600=12,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 -3A+150=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestPassPass=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. KratzmannFr. R.-R. Schröder (58,73 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 X -2A+500=10,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 =A−110=10,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 -13−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (51,06 %)31,0 MP  =  73,81 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 -3A+300=14,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 +13−170=3,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 =10+420=14,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. TimmFr. Harden (54,50 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 -15+50=9,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 -16−100=12,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 X -1A+200=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 192,0 MP  =  50,79 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KratzmannFr. R.-R. Schröder (6)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. TimmFr. Harden (54,50 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=8,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 6SA =B−990=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 -22+200=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 10: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (60,85 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 =7−110=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 +1D+650=9,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA -16+100=11,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 12: Hr. GroßFr. Musial (54,76 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 -16−50=5,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 +15−140=11,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 =10+140=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Behrmann (53,97 %)34,0 MP  =  80,95 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 1SA +16+120=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 +3D−710=14,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +34−490=14,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. BüngerFr. Frank (38,89 %)38,0 MP  =  90,48 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA =10−600=12,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 =K−110=12,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 +1K−130=14,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (58,99 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 =10−110=8,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 +29+170=8,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 -2A+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 5: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Dr. Florin (50,79 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 X -2A+500=4,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 =A−110=4,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 -13−100=12,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (47,88 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 =2−90=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 6SA =A+990=14,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 +210+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (51,06 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 +110−650=3,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 5 X -1A+200=14,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 -16−50=8,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 222,0 MP  =  58,73 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (7)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (51,06 %)11,0 MP  =  26,19 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 +1B+140=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +15+650=5,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. TimmFr. Harden (54,50 %)9,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA =5−600=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 +13−140=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 -110−50=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 10: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (60,85 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 -1D−100=8,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 +16−450=4,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 -13+100=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 12: Hr. GroßFr. Musial (54,76 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 -18+100=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=10,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 =4−420=10,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Behrmann (53,97 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 +1B+170=12,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 +1B−140=11,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 +110+140=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. BüngerFr. Frank (38,89 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 5 -1A−100=13,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 +110−110=4,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -2A+100=9,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (58,99 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 1SA +15+120=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 +2D−680=10,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA -26+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. KratzmannFr. R.-R. Schröder (58,73 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 =2−90=8,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 6SA =A+990=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 +210+200=12,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. WetzelFr. Albers (45,24 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2SA -19+100=12,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 =9+420=12,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 181,0 MP  =  47,88 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WetzelFr. Albers (8)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Fröhlich (44,44 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 1SA +17+120=8,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 +2A−680=4,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA -12+50=11,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (51,06 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 =K+110=4,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestW 5 +12−480=11,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 =4−110=10,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. TimmFr. Harden (54,50 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 =A+130=8,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 =8−110=4,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 +2A+150=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 10: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (60,85 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA -110+100=4,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 -15+50=7,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 -2A−100=10,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 12: Hr. GroßFr. Musial (54,76 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 1SA =2+90=5,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +1B+650=5,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 +17−170=12,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Behrmann (53,97 %)9,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 +12−650=3,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +32−200=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 +210−200=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. BüngerFr. Frank (38,89 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 =D−110=12,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA +26+460=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 5 X -28+300=10,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (58,99 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 -14−50=5,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 +23−170=3,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 1 +210+140=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (47,88 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2SA -19+100=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 =9+420=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 -1A+50=8,0 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 171,0 MP  =  45,24 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. OlewinskiFr. Fröhlich (9)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. WetzelFr. Albers (45,24 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 1SA +17+120=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 +2A−680=10,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA -12+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. SchreiterFr. Tohde (56,61 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 -2D−100=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 +1B−140=11,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 =6+140=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (51,06 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2SA -210+200=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 -13−50=10,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. TimmFr. Harden (54,50 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 +13+130=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA +37+490=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 +2K+170=14,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 10: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (60,85 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA +16+630=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA =10−400=14,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 X -2A+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 12: Hr. GroßFr. Musial (54,76 %)7,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 -3K−300=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 +22−480=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 +16−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Behrmann (53,97 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 -2D+100=12,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 5 =7+650=9,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−100=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. BüngerFr. Frank (38,89 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 =8−110=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA -25−100=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+100=13,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (58,99 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 +28−200=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 -1D+100=4,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA +35−490=13,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 168,0 MP  =  44,44 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Dr. Florin (50,79 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 +16−170=10,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +12−140=4,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA -15+50=12,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. KratzmannFr. R.-R. Schröder (58,73 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 =7−110=14,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 +1D+650=5,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA -16+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (47,88 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 -1D−100=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 +16−450=10,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 -13+100=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. WetzelFr. Albers (45,24 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA -110+100=10,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 -15+50=7,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Fröhlich (44,44 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA +16+630=14,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA =10−400=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 X -2A+300=14,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. SchreiterFr. Tohde (56,61 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 +2D+130=12,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 6SA -16−50=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 =10+620=10,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. BoeckFr. Schaaff (35,71 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2SA -310+300=14,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA -24−100=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Brüggmann (45,50 %)39,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 1SA +25+150=14,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 +2D−200=14,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA -13+50=11,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (42,06 %)32,0 MP  =  76,19 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 -34−150=14,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 +2K−170=11,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 =10+140=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 230,0 MP  =  60,85 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BüngerFr. Frank (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. BoeckFr. Schaaff (35,71 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 =10+110=8,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 =B−140=11,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 =6+140=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Brüggmann (45,50 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 +28−200=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 1SA =A+90=6,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA +35−490=13,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (42,06 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 =2+90=5,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=14,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 5: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Dr. Florin (50,79 %)10,0 MP  =  23,81 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA =A−600=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 +17−450=10,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 -36−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. KratzmannFr. R.-R. Schröder (58,73 %)4,0 MP  =  9,52 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA =10−600=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 =K−110=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−130=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (47,88 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 +110−110=10,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+100=5,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. WetzelFr. Albers (45,24 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 =D−110=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA +26+460=8,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 5 X -28+300=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Fröhlich (44,44 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 =8−110=8,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA -25−100=13,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -2A+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. SchreiterFr. Tohde (56,61 %)7,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 =2+110=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 +2A−680=4,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA +24−460=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 147,0 MP  =  38,89 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. GroßFr. Musial (12)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (42,06 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=10,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 +14+450=14,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 -110+50=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Dr. Florin (50,79 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 =10+110=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 +15−650=10,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 +14−130=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. KratzmannFr. R.-R. Schröder (58,73 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 -16−50=9,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 +15−140=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 =10+140=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (47,88 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 -18+100=14,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=4,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 =4−420=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. WetzelFr. Albers (45,24 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 1SA =2+90=9,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+650=9,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 +17−170=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Fröhlich (44,44 %)35,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 -3K−300=12,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 +22−480=11,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 +16−140=12,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. SchreiterFr. Tohde (56,61 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 =10−110=8,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -25+100=11,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 =9−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. BoeckFr. Schaaff (35,71 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA =D+600=12,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 +110−110=10,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 X -1A+100=5,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Brüggmann (45,50 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 =2−110=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 5 +110+420=4,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 =K+620=10,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 207,0 MP  =  54,76 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Thordsen-SörensenFr. Behrmann (13)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Brüggmann (45,50 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 =A+130=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 =10−130=3,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 -3A+150=10,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (42,06 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA +14+120=8,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4SA +1A+460=8,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 =10+620=10,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 5: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Dr. Florin (50,79 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 +25−150=13,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestN 2SA +39+210=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. KratzmannFr. R.-R. Schröder (58,73 %)8,0 MP  =  19,05 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 1SA +16+120=8,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 +3D−710=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +34−490=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (47,88 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 +1B+170=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 +1B−140=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 +110+140=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. WetzelFr. Albers (45,24 %)33,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 +12−650=11,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +32−200=14,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 +210−200=8,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Fröhlich (44,44 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 -2D+100=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestN 5 =7+650=5,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 -2A−100=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. SchreiterFr. Tohde (56,61 %)29,0 MP  =  69,05 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 +12−450=10,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 -24+200=13,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. BoeckFr. Schaaff (35,71 %)37,0 MP  =  88,10 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA -310+300=14,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 -25+100=11,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 -19+100=12,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 204,0 MP  =  53,97 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. TimmFr. Harden (14)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. KratzmannFr. R.-R. Schröder (58,73 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 6SA =B−990=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 -22+200=13,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (47,88 %)33,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA =5−600=12,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 +13−140=14,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 -110−50=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. WetzelFr. Albers (45,24 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 =A+130=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 =8−110=10,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 +2A+150=10,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Fröhlich (44,44 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 +13+130=12,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA +37+490=12,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 +2K+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. SchreiterFr. Tohde (56,61 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 =8−110=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 +22+170=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 -19+50=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. BoeckFr. Schaaff (35,71 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 1SA +14+120=8,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 +17−650=10,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +14−150=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Brüggmann (45,50 %)29,0 MP  =  69,05 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 +1B+140=4,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 +2B−170=11,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 =10+110=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (42,06 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 -2K−100=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=10,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA -18+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 5: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Dr. Florin (50,79 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 -15+50=5,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 -16−100=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 X -1A+200=14,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 206,0 MP  =  54,50 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (15)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (47,88 %)31,0 MP  =  73,81 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 +1B+140=14,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +15+650=9,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. WetzelFr. Albers (45,24 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 =K+110=10,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdW 5 +12−480=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 =4−110=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Fröhlich (44,44 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2SA -210+200=12,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 -13−50=4,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. SchreiterFr. Tohde (56,61 %)9,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 =2+130=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 +110−130=3,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. BoeckFr. Schaaff (35,71 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 +12−110=12,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 5SA -23−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 =B+620=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Brüggmann (45,50 %)29,0 MP  =  69,05 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 +210−150=13,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 +29+170=8,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=8,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (42,06 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 1SA +110+120=8,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 +12−650=10,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 =2−110=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 5: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Dr. Florin (50,79 %)11,0 MP  =  26,19 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 -3A+300=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 +13−170=11,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 =10+420=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. KratzmannFr. R.-R. Schröder (58,73 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 +110−650=11,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 5 X -1A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 -16−50=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 193,0 MP  =  51,06 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (16)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. SchreiterFr. Tohde (56,61 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 -15+50=5,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 +1D+650=9,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. BoeckFr. Schaaff (35,71 %)31,0 MP  =  73,81 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 -37+300=14,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 +12−450=10,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 -12+100=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Brüggmann (45,50 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2SA =10−120=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 -15+50=7,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=14,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. WywiolFr. Schröder (42,06 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 +110−110=10,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 -3A+150=10,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 5: Hr. Prof. Dr. FlorinFr. Dr. Florin (50,79 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 +1B+130=12,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA +24+460=8,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 =K+620=10,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. KratzmannFr. R.-R. Schröder (58,73 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 =10−110=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 +29+170=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+100=13,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (47,88 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 1SA +15+120=8,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 +2D−680=4,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA -26+100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. WetzelFr. Albers (45,24 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 -14−50=9,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 +23−170=11,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 1 +210+140=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Fröhlich (44,44 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 +28−200=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 -1D+100=10,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA +35−490=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 223,0 MP  =  58,99 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 12.04.2019

Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 12.04.2019

1
Nord / -
D5
D975
D1054
B65
A742
B102
B8
D932
N
1
B863
A63
K96
K104
N/S 1SA =
K109
K84
A732
A87
SA
N111
S111
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,016W 2 -1550      19,0
14,015N 2 +1B140      70,0
0,06W 2 =7      1101014,0
9,04S 2 =290      115,0
2,02S 1SA -12      50312,0
9,012S 1SA =290      85,0
12,09W 2 -2D100      132,0
5,014W 3 -1550      59,0
2
Ost / NS
KD643
A
K109652
A
10
B865432
A8
K98
2O
8752
D107
DB7
D105
O/W 7 X -5
AB9
K9
43
B76432
SA
N3563
S3563
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,016N 4 +1D650      15,0
9,015S 4 +15650      75,0
9,06N 4 +1D650      105,0
0,04W 3 =A      1401114,0
9,02N 4 +110650      35,0
9,012S 4 +1B650      85,0
9,09N 5 =7650      135,0
2,014S 4 -16      100512,0
3
Süd / OW
DB1093
D543
A2
KD
K8
K98762
103
A103
3
S
A542
A10
KD8
B954
O/W 4 =
76
B
B97654
8762
SA
N
S
O41423
W41423
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,016W 3 =A      140110,0
8,015N 2 -1A      5076,0
11,06O 3SA -16100      103,0
11,04W 4 -1A100      113,0
0,02N 4 X -5A      1100314,0
2,012O 3 +17      170812,0
6,09N 3 -2A      100138,0
14,014W 4 X -1A200      50,0
4
West / alle
KD763
76
A986
103
AB42
10
KD7
AB542
W4
1098
KD4
B32
9876
N/S 2 =
5
AB98532
1054
KD
SA
N12
S12
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,014S 3 -1A      10068,0
14,016W 4 -37300      20,0
10,015S 2 =K110      84,0
6,010S 2 -1D      10078,0
0,011O 3SA =A      600514,0
12,03S 3 =A140      42,0
2,09S 4 -3K      3001212,0
6,013S 4 -1A      10018,0
5
Nord / NS
B106
B8743
8632
2
AKD8752
AK5
K5
A
N
5
4
962
DB7
KD8643
O/W 6SA =
93
D10
A1094
B10975
SA
N
S
O41466
W41466
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,014O 6SA =B      990614,0
10,016W 4 +12      45024,0
3,015W 5 +12      480811,0
10,010W 4 +16      45074,0
10,011W 4 +17      45054,0
10,03W 4 +12      45044,0
3,09W 4 +22      4801211,0
10,013W 4 +12      45014,0
6
Ost / OW
A952
AK
K953
A95
D10864
10983
6
1082
6O
K3
D75
AB82
KDB7
N/S 1SA =
N/S 2 =
B7
B642
D1074
643
SA
N21
S21
O111
W111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
13,014O 2 -22200      61,0
7,016O 2 -12100      27,0
4,015O 2 =4      110810,0
7,010O 2 -13100      77,0
0,011S 2 -36      150514,0
10,03N 1SA +17120      44,0
2,09O 2 +16      1401212,0
13,013O 2 -24200      11,0
7
Süd / alle
108
KB64
5432
854
KDB
AD73
A
AKB73
7
S
32
985
DB10986
106
O/W 1 +2
A97654
102
K7
D92
SA
N
S
O4432
W4432
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,07W 3SA =5      6001412,0
6,016W 2SA =10      12038,0
12,015W 2SA -210200      92,0
10,010W 3SA -110100      84,0
2,011W 3SA =10      600612,0
2,04O 5 =A      600512,0
8,012W 3 =10      11016,0
14,013W 3SA -310300      20,0
8
West / -
D
K105
109532
KB32
B5432
D82
A9764
W8
A108
94
AKB64
D85
N/S 2SA X -1
N/S 3 X -1
K976
AB763
D87
10
SA
N121
S121
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,07W 2 +13      1401414,0
7,016W 2 -1550      37,0
4,015S 3 -13      50910,0
7,010W 3 -1550      87,0
2,011W 2 =K      110612,0
14,04O 4 -3A150      50,0
11,012W 4 -25100      13,0
11,013W 3 -25100      23,0
9
Nord / OW
98765
KD104
DB3
2
A
A762
62
K96543
N
9
DB3
53
AK987
1087
O/W 3 =
K1042
B98
1054
ADB
SA
N1
S1
O3211
W3211
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,07N 3 -110      50147,0
14,016N 2 =A110      30,0
7,015N 2 -1A      5097,0
4,010N 3 -2A      100810,0
0,011W 3 +1K      130614,0
10,04PassPassPass54,0
2,012W 3 =9      110112,0
12,013W 4 -19100      22,0
10
Ost / alle
D32
A9
AKD864
DB
984
DB8653
B5
A7
10O
AK76
1042
3
109852
O/W 4 X -2
B105
K7
10972
K643
SA
N143
S143
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,013N 4 =A130      38,0
6,014N 4 =A130      88,0
1,016N 5 -1A      100413,0
6,015N 4 =2130      18,0
14,010S 3SA +16630      90,0
1,011N 5 -1A      100713,0
10,05W 4 X -2A500      64,0
12,012S 3SA =D600      22,0
11
Süd / -
KB63
A32
106
D732
A42
9874
753
KB9
11
S
D875
D6
AKDB92
8
N/S 3 X -1
N/S 4 X -1
109
KB105
84
A10654
SA
N32
S32
O311
W311
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,013O 4 =10      130311,0
10,014O 2 =8      11084,0
10,016O 2 +110      11044,0
3,015O 3 +110      130111,0
0,010O 3SA =10      400914,0
10,011O 2 +110      11074,0
10,05O 3 =A      11064,0
10,012O 2 +110      11024,0
12
West / NS
K7654
8654
87
D6
A32
A109
KD95
B103
W12
DB1098
K732
B62
9
O/W 3 X -1
O/W 3 X -1
DB
A1043
AK87542
SA
N22
S22
O122
W122
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,013O 3 -3A150      34,0
10,014S 3 +2A150      84,0
10,016O 3 -3A150      44,0
0,015O 3 =A      140114,0
14,010O 3 X -2A300      90,0
5,011O 4 -2A100      79,0
2,05S 2 -13      100612,0
5,012O 3 X -1A100      29,0
13
Nord / alle
DB2
DB9
742
D962
3
A107
AB10865
1087
N
13
98654
K64
KD3
B4
N/S 3 +1
AK107
8532
9
AK53
SA
N421
S421
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,013N 1SA +14120      46,0
12,014S 3 +13130      92,0
12,016S 3 +1B130      52,0
2,02W 2 +12      1101512,0
12,010N 2 +2D130      12,0
2,011W 3 =D      110812,0
6,06W 2 =2      9078,0
2,012W 3 =2      110312,0
14
Ost / -
65
AB84
AKD98
A10
AB4
9532
10743
92
14O
1087
K1076
B
B7654
N/S 6 =
KD932
D
652
KD83
SA
N36344
S36345
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,013S 4SA +1A460      46,0
12,014N 3SA +37490      92,0
8,016N 3SA +24460      56,0
0,02S 5SA -23      1001514,0
2,010N 6SA -16      50112,0
8,011N 3SA +26460      86,0
14,06S 6SA =A990      70,0
4,012N 5 +110420      310,0
15
Süd / NS
AK10975
A863
95
2
3
D74
AK8762
987
15
S
DB
102
B103
KDB1054
O/W 6 X -3
8642
KB95
D4
A63
SA
N551
S551
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,013N 4 =10620      44,0
0,014N 2 +2K170      914,0
10,016N 4 =K620      54,0
10,02N 4 =B620      154,0
10,010N 4 =10620      14,0
4,011O 5 X -28300      810,0
2,06N 3 +210200      712,0
10,012N 4 =K620      34,0
16
West / OW
852
K65
D1096
A103
A7
874
K7
KD7654
W16
KB1096
DB103
B8
B9
O/W 2 =
O/W 2 =
O/W 3 =
D43
A92
A5432
82
SA
N1
S1
O322
W322
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,012S 3 -1A      5044,0
1,05W 3 +25      1501313,0
6,014O 2 =8      11018,0
6,016W 3 =10      11068,0
1,03W 3 +210      1501513,0
14,010W 2SA -310300      20,0
6,09O 2 =8      110118,0
12,07W 2SA -19100      82,0
17
Nord / -
D5
ADB6
B873
AK4
K73
K8754
AD2
B10
N
17
92
92
K10654
D732
N/S 4 =
AB10864
103
9
9865
SA
N2141
S2141
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,012N 4 +14450      40,0
10,05N 2SA +39210      134,0
6,014N 2 +22170      18,0
6,016N 2 +29170      68,0
6,03N 2 +29170      158,0
1,010N 3SA -24      100213,0
1,09N 3SA -25      1001113,0
12,07N 4 =9420      82,0
18
Ost / NS
AK6
K
1087432
973
DB10
DB9752
KB96
18O
975
106
AD5
AD865
N/S 3 =
8432
A843
KB1042
SA
N311
S3111
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,012W 2 -11050      48,0
6,05W 4 -1A50      138,0
6,014W 3 -1950      18,0
13,016W 3 -2A100      61,0
6,03W 3 -1A50      158,0
0,010W 2 =A      110214,0
13,09W 4 -2A100      111,0
6,07W 2 -1A50      88,0
19
Süd / OW
AKB4
9832
9
AKB10
D986
D4
AK8
D843
19
S
103
KB75
107642
52
N/S 1SA +1
752
A106
DB53
976
SA
N2122
S2222
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,08N 1SA +17120      96,0
1,012N 3 =10110      513,0
8,013S 1SA +16120      66,0
8,014N 1SA +14120      26,0
8,016N 1SA +15120      76,0
8,015N 1SA +110120      46,0
14,010N 1SA +25150      30,0
1,011N 2 =2110      113,0
20
West / alle
K1094
52
DB53
543
6
KB93
K10964
KB6
W20
A832
AD8764
A8
10
O/W 6 =
DB75
10
72
AD9872
SA
N
S
O5613
W5613
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08O 4 +2A      680910,0
10,012O 4 +15      65054,0
0,013O 4 +3D      710614,0
10,014O 4 +17      65024,0
4,016O 4 +2D      680710,0
10,015O 4 +12      65044,0
14,010O 3 +2D      20030,0
4,011O 4 +2A      680110,0
21
Nord / NS
K104
DB9
AB4
B976
AD5
A86542
10
D83
N
21
98
K
KD9875
AK105
W 6SA =
B7632
1073
632
42
SA
N
S
O55425
W66536
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,08O 3SA -1250      93,0
6,012O 3 +14      13058,0
0,013W 3SA +34      490614,0
4,014O 4 +14      150210,0
14,016W 3SA -26100      70,0
8,015O 3 =2      11046,0
11,010O 3SA -1350      33,0
2,011O 3SA +24      460112,0
22
Ost / OW
AK75
AD97
1093
53
86
B54
DB42
A872
22O
D32
K10862
K8
D96
N/S 1 +2
B1094
3
A765
KB104
SA
N1231
S1231
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,011N 2 =10110      26,0
2,09S 3 -2D      100112,0
5,06N 3 -16      50129,0
12,07S 3 +1B170      132,0
10,03S 2 +1B140      144,0
5,08S 2 -14      50169,0
14,05O 3 -3A300      150,0
0,04S 3 -34      1501014,0
23
Süd / alle
96
B53
D52
KD1082
KDB102
108
K1098
93
23
S
A753
A92
B3
AB76
O/W 4 =
84
KD764
A764
54
SA
N1
S1
O1142
W1142
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,011W 3 =B      14023,0
11,09W 2 +1B      14013,0
11,06W 2 +15      140123,0
11,07W 2 +1B      140133,0
3,03W 2 +2B      1701411,0
3,08W 2 +23      1701611,0
3,05W 3 +13      1701511,0
3,04W 2 +2K      1701011,0
24
West / -
KDB732
AD
K63
D7
A105
KB732
A108
96
W24
64
1096
B94
KB1085
N/S 3 =
98
854
D752
A432
SA
N232
S232
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,02N 3 =6140      117,0
7,09N 3 =6140      17,0
7,06N 3 =10140      127,0
7,07N 2 +110140      137,0
0,03N 2 =10110      1414,0
7,08N 1 +210140      167,0
14,05N 4 =10420      150,0
7,04N 3 =10140      107,0
25
Nord / OW
74
AKB753
102
K93
A96
D9
KD7
DB1042
N
25
KDB85
4
B543
A87
O/W 5 =
1032
10862
A986
65
SA
N2
S2
O435
W435
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,010O 3 +16      17054,0
7,03O 3 +28      200117,0
0,01O 4 +26      680214,0
14,012O 4 -18100      70,0
3,08O 4 +12      6501311,0
12,04N 4 -2K      100142,0
7,016O 3 +28      20097,0
3,06O 4 +110      6501511,0
26
Ost / alle
6
DB75
10865
K742
AKD9
2
D974
B1053
26O
B10832
K10986
K32
N/S 5 X -2
754
A43
AB
AD986
SA
N3
S3
O14
W14
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,010W 2 +12      140510,0
8,03S 1SA =A90      116,0
12,01S 1SA +1A120      22,0
4,012O 3 =A      140710,0
0,08W 2 +32      2001314,0
4,04O 2 +1A      1401410,0
10,016W 3 -1D100      94,0
14,06O 5 X -1A200      150,0
27
Süd / -
K7632
D7
102
10964
B8
AKB852
B75
D2
27
S
A54
63
KD9643
K7
N/S 4 X -2
D109
1094
A8
AB853
SA
N22
S22
O442
W442
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,010O 3SA -1550      52,0
1,03O 3SA +35      4901113,0
12,01W 4 -1250      22,0
4,012W 4 =4      420710,0
6,08W 3 +210      200138,0
12,04O 3SA -1850      142,0
1,016O 3SA +35      490913,0
8,06N 4 -16      50156,0