Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 10.04.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 144,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%
1.-2.3Fr. KockHr. Drünkler185,064,24
1.-2.5Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall185,064,24
3.12Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth176,061,11
4.4Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Muxfeldt175,060,76
5.11Fr. MachensFr. Fensch160,055,56
6.7Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Beeck152,052,78
7.8Fr. SchuhartFr. Stamer147,051,04
8.14Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels139,048,26
9.13Fr. PurwienFr. Dr. Brüggmann129,044,79
10.9Fr. HardenFr. Wetzel128,044,44
11.10Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken118,040,97
12.-13.1Fr. OlewinskiFr. Sydow110,038,19
12.-13.2Fr. FunkFr. Ziervogel110,038,19
14.6Fr. HinrichsFr. Feist102,035,42
Turnierleitung: Christel Bedemann
Privatscores - Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 10.04.2019

Privatscore für Fr. OlewinskiFr. Sydow (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (48,26 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 X -4A+800=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 =10+140=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 =4+420=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. HardenFr. Wetzel (44,44 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 -15−50=7,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 +29−170=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 2SA -1D−50=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. MachensFr. Fensch (55,56 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA -2B−100=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+630=3,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdN 5 +14+620=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Beeck (52,78 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 -110+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 +17−450=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA -14−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. PurwienFr. Dr. Brüggmann (44,79 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 =10+110=11,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdN 5 =10+650=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. KockHr. Drünkler (64,24 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 1SA =K−90=3,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA -13+50=7,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (40,97 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 1 +47+200=4,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdN 6SA -1K−50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA +46+720=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (61,11 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 1SA +35+180=4,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +1B+650=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA +2B+460=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 110,0 MP  =  38,19 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FunkFr. Ziervogel (2)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (61,11 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 +2A−200=4,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 -2A−100=4,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA =7+400=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (48,26 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2SA =4+120=8,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 =D+620=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA =3+400=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. HardenFr. Wetzel (44,44 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2SA +28+180=3,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 -110−100=5,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +1K+450=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. MachensFr. Fensch (55,56 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 1SA +22+150=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 +12+140=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. SchuhartFr. Stamer (51,04 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 +1D+650=8,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA +18+430=7,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 5 =D+600=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. PurwienFr. Dr. Brüggmann (44,79 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−100=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +27+660=8,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 +22+130=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Muxfeldt (60,76 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 -110−50=5,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 X =A−590=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 +110+170=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (40,97 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 1SA +24−150=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−400=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2SA +17+150=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 110,0 MP  =  38,19 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KockHr. Drünkler (3)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (40,97 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 =5+110=11,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 =K−420=8,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 +29+200=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (61,11 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 6 -1D−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA +2K+460=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 6SA -2D−200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (48,26 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 +17−650=11,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -22+100=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 -15−50=11,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. HardenFr. Wetzel (44,44 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 =2−110=12,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 -1D−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA +13+430=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. MachensFr. Fensch (55,56 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 -2A+100=9,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -1D+50=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 =9+140=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Sydow (38,19 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 1SA =K−90=9,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA -13+50=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. PurwienFr. Dr. Brüggmann (44,79 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 -38+300=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 -18−50=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (64,24 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 -210−100=8,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +17+630=9,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +2A+170=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 185,0 MP  =  64,24 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Muxfeldt (4)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. HinrichsFr. Feist (35,42 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 =B−110=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 -110−50=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (40,97 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=9,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +39+690=12,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA +22+660=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (61,11 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 1SA +14−120=9,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA -22+100=3,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA =7+600=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (48,26 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 +17+650=4,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA =K+400=10,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA +16+630=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. HardenFr. Wetzel (44,44 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 +14−650=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -13+50=10,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 +15+130=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. MachensFr. Fensch (55,56 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 1SA +310+180=8,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 =3+620=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+400=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. FunkFr. Ziervogel (38,19 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 -110−50=7,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 X =A−590=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 +110+170=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. PurwienFr. Dr. Brüggmann (44,79 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 5 X -1A+100=9,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 +1D−170=10,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 =K+140=11,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 175,0 MP  =  60,76 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (5)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. PurwienFr. Dr. Brüggmann (44,79 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 X -22+500=12,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 =B+620=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA +2B+460=11,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Beeck (52,78 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2SA +26+180=3,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 =A−130=8,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 +1K+170=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (40,97 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2SA -2A−100=10,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 =9−620=8,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestS 2SA -25−100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (61,11 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 -110−50=7,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−170=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 -110−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (48,26 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 -18−100=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA -36+150=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA -27−200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. HardenFr. Wetzel (44,44 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 5 +1D+680=12,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA +1K+430=7,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA +3D+690=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. MachensFr. Fensch (55,56 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=8,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 X -3A−500=12,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 -1A+100=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. KockHr. Drünkler (64,24 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 -210−100=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +17+630=3,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +2A+170=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 185,0 MP  =  64,24 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HinrichsFr. Feist (6)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Muxfeldt (60,76 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 =B−110=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 -110−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. PurwienFr. Dr. Brüggmann (44,79 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 =4−140=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 =2−110=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestS 2SA +29+180=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. SchuhartFr. Stamer (51,04 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2SA -19−100=10,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 =7+620=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA +13+430=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (40,97 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 +1B+150=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=5,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 =D+420=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (61,11 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 =K−620=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2SA +27+180=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA -14−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (48,26 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 -2A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 +2A−200=10,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 5 -3A+150=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. HardenFr. Wetzel (44,44 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA -25+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA =5−400=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 =B+110=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. MachensFr. Fensch (55,56 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 5 =D+650=8,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA +18+430=7,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 +22+150=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 102,0 MP  =  35,42 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Beeck (7)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. MachensFr. Fensch (55,56 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 1SA +14−120=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA -24+100=9,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2SA +110+150=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (64,24 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2SA +26+180=9,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 =A−130=4,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 +1K+170=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. PurwienFr. Dr. Brüggmann (44,79 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 6 -1A−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA +1K+430=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA +26+660=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Sydow (38,19 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 -110+100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 +17−450=10,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA -14−50=11,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (40,97 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2SA +24+180=4,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 =D+620=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA =3+400=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (61,11 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=4,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 =9−620=8,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA =5+400=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (48,26 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=9,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +27+660=8,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA +19+630=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. HardenFr. Wetzel (44,44 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 -210−100=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 +15−450=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 =10+620=10,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 152,0 MP  =  52,78 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchuhartFr. Stamer (8)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. HardenFr. Wetzel (44,44 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 -1B+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +27+660=8,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+600=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. MachensFr. Fensch (55,56 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 -22−100=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3SA -26−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. HinrichsFr. Feist (35,42 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2SA -19−100=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 =7+620=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+430=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. PurwienFr. Dr. Brüggmann (44,79 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 1SA =4−90=9,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA -12+50=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA -13−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. FunkFr. Ziervogel (38,19 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 +1D+650=4,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA +18+430=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 5 =D+600=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (40,97 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA =7−600=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 +23−200=4,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 -44+400=11,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (61,11 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 =D−140=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 X =D−590=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 =K+420=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (48,26 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2SA -18−50=7,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=8,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 =2+140=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 147,0 MP  =  51,04 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HardenFr. Wetzel (9)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. SchuhartFr. Stamer (51,04 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 -1B+100=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +27+660=4,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA =2+600=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Sydow (38,19 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 -15−50=5,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 +29−170=9,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2SA -1D−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. FunkFr. Ziervogel (38,19 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2SA +28+180=9,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 -110−100=7,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+450=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. KockHr. Drünkler (64,24 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 =2−110=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 -1D−100=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+430=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Muxfeldt (60,76 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 +14−650=11,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -13+50=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 +15+130=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (64,24 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 5 +1D+680=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA +1K+430=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA +3D+690=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. HinrichsFr. Feist (35,42 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA -25+200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA =5−400=11,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 =B+110=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Beeck (52,78 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 -210−100=10,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 +15−450=8,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 =10+620=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 128,0 MP  =  44,44 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (10)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. KockHr. Drünkler (64,24 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 =5+110=1,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 =K−420=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 +29+200=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Muxfeldt (60,76 %)3,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=3,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +39+690=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA +22+660=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (64,24 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2SA -2A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 =9−620=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2SA -25−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. HinrichsFr. Feist (35,42 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+150=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=7,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 =D+420=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Beeck (52,78 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2SA +24+180=8,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 =D+620=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+400=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. SchuhartFr. Stamer (51,04 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA =7−600=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 +23−200=8,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 -44+400=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Sydow (38,19 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 1 +47+200=8,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestN 6SA -1K−50=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA +46+720=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. FunkFr. Ziervogel (38,19 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 1SA +24−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA =3−400=11,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestN 2SA +17+150=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 118,0 MP  =  40,97 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MachensFr. Fensch (11)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Beeck (52,78 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 1SA +14−120=9,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA -24+100=3,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestN 2SA +110+150=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. SchuhartFr. Stamer (51,04 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 -22−100=10,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=8,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestS 3SA -26−200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Sydow (38,19 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA -2B−100=8,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +14+630=9,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestN 5 +14+620=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. FunkFr. Ziervogel (38,19 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1SA +22+150=10,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 +12+140=9,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. KockHr. Drünkler (64,24 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+100=3,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -1D+50=10,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 =9+140=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Muxfeldt (60,76 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 1SA +310+180=4,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 =3+620=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA =3+400=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (64,24 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=4,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 X -3A−500=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. HinrichsFr. Feist (35,42 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 5 =D+650=4,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA +18+430=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 +22+150=10,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 160,0 MP  =  55,56 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchumacherFr. Orth (12)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. FunkFr. Ziervogel (38,19 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 +2A−200=8,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−100=8,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA =7+400=11,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. KockHr. Drünkler (64,24 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 6 -1D−100=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA +2K+460=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 6SA -2D−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Muxfeldt (60,76 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 1SA +14−120=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA -22+100=9,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA =7+600=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (64,24 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 -110−50=5,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 +1K−170=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 -110−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. HinrichsFr. Feist (35,42 %)36,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 =K−620=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 2SA +27+180=12,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA -14−100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Beeck (52,78 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=8,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 =9−620=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA =5+400=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. SchuhartFr. Stamer (51,04 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 =D−140=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 X =D−590=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 =K+420=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Sydow (38,19 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 1SA +35+180=8,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+650=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA +2B+460=11,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 176,0 MP  =  61,11 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. PurwienFr. Dr. Brüggmann (13)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (64,24 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 X -22+500=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 =B+620=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA +2B+460=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. HinrichsFr. Feist (35,42 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 =4−140=10,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 =2−110=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2SA +29+180=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Beeck (52,78 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 6 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA +1K+430=7,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA +26+660=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. SchuhartFr. Stamer (51,04 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 1SA =4−90=3,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA -12+50=7,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA -13−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Sydow (38,19 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 =10+110=1,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=8,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestN 5 =10+650=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. FunkFr. Ziervogel (38,19 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 -2A−100=8,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +27+660=4,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 +22+130=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. KockHr. Drünkler (64,24 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 -38+300=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=9,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 -18−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Muxfeldt (60,76 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 5 X -1A+100=3,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 +1D−170=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 =K+140=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 129,0 MP  =  44,79 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HoopsFr. Dabels (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. OlewinskiFr. Sydow (38,19 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 X -4A+800=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 =10+140=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 =4+420=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. FunkFr. Ziervogel (38,19 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2SA =4+120=4,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 =D+620=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+400=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. KockHr. Drünkler (64,24 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 +17−650=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -22+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 -15−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Muxfeldt (60,76 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 +17+650=8,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA =K+400=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA +16+630=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (64,24 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 -18−100=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA -36+150=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA -27−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. HinrichsFr. Feist (35,42 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 -2A−100=10,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 +2A−200=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 5 -3A+150=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Beeck (52,78 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=3,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +27+660=4,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA +19+630=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. SchuhartFr. Stamer (51,04 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2SA -18−50=5,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 =2+140=9,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 139,0 MP  =  48,26 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 10.04.2019

Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 10.04.2019

1
Nord / -
K102
D2
A4
B98643
B97653
B98
B63
5
N
1
A
A10743
K109752
7
O/W 5 X -2
D84
K65
D8
AKD102
SA
N54
S41
O32
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,014O 4 X -4A800      10,0
9,07S 2SA +26180      53,0
9,09S 2SA +28180      23,0
6,010S 4 +1B150      66,0
3,011O 4 -2A100      39,0
0,012O 3 =D      140812,0
3,013O 5 X -1A100      49,0
2
Ost / NS
9
AK8764
9843
52
D863
10
D10
AKDB83
2O
A10542
53
K765
104
O/W 4 =
KB7
DB92
AB2
976
SA
N2
S2
O44
W44
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,014N 3 =10140      10,0
4,07W 4 =A      13058,0
7,09N 3 -110      10025,0
7,010N 4 -1A      10065,0
10,011O 4 -1D50      32,0
0,012O 4 X =D      590812,0
2,013O 3 +1D      170410,0
3
Süd / OW
K102
1096
AKB62
A6
63
KD543
87
10983
3
S
75
A87
D1054
KDB5
N/S 4 =
ADB984
B2
93
742
SA
N142
S142
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,014S 4 =4420      14,0
4,07S 3 +1K170      58,0
12,09S 4 +1K450      20,0
8,010S 4 =D420      64,0
1,011S 3 =9140      311,0
8,012N 4 =K420      84,0
1,013S 3 =K140      411,0
4
West / alle
10932
K5
K872
763
K875
D1094
D6
DB4
W4
64
B8763
B9
A1082
N/S 4 =
ADB
A2
A10543
K95
SA
N1443
S1443
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,05W 3 X -22500      130,0
4,014S 2SA =4120      28,0
2,08S 2SA -19      100610,0
0,09O 2 =2      110312,0
8,010S 2SA +24180      74,0
8,04S 1SA +310180      114,0
8,012S 1SA +35180      14,0
5
Nord / NS
AKD62
K63
B72
109
54
D10975
AK95
42
N
5
1073
B4
10863
DB73
N/S 4 +1
B98
A82
D4
AK865
SA
N42254
S42254
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,05N 4 =B620      136,0
6,014N 4 =D620      26,0
6,08N 4 =7620      66,0
0,09N 4 -1D      100312,0
6,010N 4 =D620      76,0
6,04N 4 =3620      116,0
12,012N 4 +1B650      10,0
6
Ost / OW
8
AD965
KD9
ADB6
109543
K4
8642
54
6O
D7
B1083
A107
K973
N/S 3SA +1
AKB62
72
B53
1082
SA
N43434
S43334
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,05N 3SA +2B460      131,0
2,014N 3SA =3400      210,0
7,08N 3SA +13430      65,0
7,09N 3SA +13430      35,0
2,010N 3SA =3400      710,0
2,04N 3SA =3400      1110,0
11,012N 3SA +2B460      11,0
7
Süd / alle
K10873
763
72
D92
A2
AD52
KD
AB843
7
S
B95
B10984
B96
K5
O/W 6 =
D64
K
A108543
1076
SA
N
S
O4614
W4614
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,012O 3 +2A      20024,0
10,013O 3 =4      14062,0
1,014W 4 +17      650311,0
12,01O 4 -110100      70,0
1,04O 4 +14      650911,0
6,08W 3SA =7      600106,0
4,011O 4 =A      62058,0
8
West / -
K7542
K853
D1082
K87652
B10986
7
7
W8
B94
AD1092
AK963
W 4 =
AD103
AD3
B64
B54
SA
N11
S11
O13
W14
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,012N 4 -2A      10024,0
6,013W 2 =2      11066,0
12,014W 4 -22100      30,0
2,01W 4 +17      450710,0
10,04W 4 -1350      92,0
4,08W 3 +23      200108,0
0,011N 4 X -3A      500512,0
9
Nord / OW
B7
AK104
D8632
B6
532
DB97
KB974
8
N
9
D10964
863
A
K953
N/S 3SA +1
AK8
52
105
AD10742
SA
N53324
S53324
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,012S 3SA =7400      21,0
8,013S 2SA +29180      64,0
1,014S 4 -15      50311,0
1,01N 3SA -14      50711,0
6,04S 3 +15130      96,0
11,08O 4 -44400      101,0
4,011O 2 -1A100      58,0
10
Ost / alle
532
95
B96
DB973
DB87
K3
1074
10852
10O
1064
7
D8532
AK64
N/S 4 +1
AK9
ADB108642
AK
SA
N1514
S1514
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,012S 6 -1D      100311,0
1,013N 6 -1A      100711,0
8,014S 4 +17650      44,0
8,02S 4 +1D650      84,0
12,05S 5 +1D680      90,0
4,01S 1 +47200      108,0
8,06S 5 =D650      114,0
11
Süd / -
K62
AB4
AK1084
D3
D103
93
B9765
965
11
S
854
KD1085
D
10842
N/S 3SA +2
AB97
762
32
AKB7
SA
N55355
S55355
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,012N 3SA +2K460      30,0
7,013N 3SA +1K430      75,0
2,014N 3SA =K400      410,0
7,02N 3SA +18430      85,0
7,05N 3SA +1K430      95,0
0,01N 6SA -1K      501012,0
7,06N 3SA +18430      115,0
12
West / NS
87
9
AK6542
KD85
DB963
108652
B98
W12
K1052
K43
D10
10642
O/W 7 X -6
A4
ADB7
73
AB973
SA
N7624
S7624
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,012S 6SA -2D      200312,0
8,013S 3SA +26660      74,0
6,014S 3SA +16630      46,0
4,02N 5 =D600      88,0
10,05S 3SA +3D690      92,0
12,01N 3SA +46720      100,0
2,06N 3 +22150      1110,0
13
Nord / alle
9872
B7
1087
A1043
D543
D96
K63
876
N
13
AB6
A83
ADB4
B95
O/W 1SA =
O/W 2 =
K10
K10542
952
KD2
SA
N1
S1
O211
W211
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,07O 1SA +14      120119,0
3,012O 1SA +14      12049,0
9,08O 1SA =4      90133,0
6,014S 2 -18      10056,0
9,03O 1SA =K      9013,0
12,06O 3SA -25200      90,0
0,02O 1SA +24      1501012,0
14
Ost / -
D6
K843
10652
B103
K873
AD765
AB74
14O
A102
9
D8
KD98642
O/W 4 =
B954
B102
K93
A75
SA
N
S
O53141
W43241
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,07O 3SA -24100      113,0
9,012W 3SA -22100      43,0
5,08W 3SA -1250      137,0
12,014W 3SA -36150      50,0
5,03W 3SA -1350      17,0
1,06O 3SA =5      400911,0
1,02W 3SA =3      4001011,0
15
Süd / NS
A
K942
KD53
KB84
K6543
A863
B9
D5
15
S
D9
105
A108762
1097
N/S 3SA =
B10872
DB7
4
A632
SA
N41323
S41323
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,07N 2SA +110150      115,0
10,012N 3SA =7600      42,0
2,08S 3SA -13      1001310,0
0,014N 3SA -27      200512,0
12,03N 4 +1A650      10,0
4,06S 2 =B110      98,0
7,02N 2SA +17150      105,0
16
West / OW
A74
K107
D63
9643
10965
A
A10542
D107
W16
DB82
B963
K9
852
N/S 2SA X -1
N/S 3 X -1
K3
D8542
B87
AKB
SA
N121
S121
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,03S 2 =5110      101,0
2,08S 4 -22      1001110,0
7,05S 2 -110      50125,0
11,01S 2 =10110      131,0
2,06S 2 -2A      1001410,0
7,04S 2 -110      5025,0
2,07S 3 -210      100910,0
17
Nord / -
D
A75
D862
KD1094
K109543
K102
AB10
6
N
17
AB87
D6
9754
A32
O/W 4 +1
62
B9843
K3
B875
SA
N21
S21
O352
W352
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,03W 4 =K      420104,0
4,08W 4 +1A      450118,0
12,05W 3 +1K      170120,0
4,01W 4 +1A      450138,0
10,06W 3 +2A      200142,0
0,04W 4 X =A      590212,0
4,07O 4 +15      45098,0
18
Ost / NS
A109854
K1074
52
K
73
A
A107
AD87654
18O
B2
9865
D9843
109
O/W 5 X -3
O/W 5 X -3
KD6
DB32
KB6
B32
SA
N441
S441
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,03N 3 +29200      104,0
0,08S 3SA -26      2001112,0
2,05N 3 -110      1001210,0
12,01N 5 =10650      130,0
4,06W 5 -3A150      148,0
6,04N 3 +110170      26,0
10,07N 4 =10620      92,0
19
Süd / OW
5
KD32
K9876
754
AB1072
B1087
103
A9
19
S
943
5
AD2
B108632
O/W 3 =
KD86
A964
B54
KD
SA
N21
S21
O332
W332
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,08O 3 -1B100      90,0
9,04S 3 -1A      50103,0
4,01S 3SA -2B      100118,0
0,06W 4 =K      6201212,0
4,02S 3 -2A      100138,0
9,07N 2 -1A      50143,0
4,05S 4 -210      10038,0
20
West / alle
AD109
K
KD1084
A109
KB53
984
2
KD854
W20
842
B1052
9765
76
N/S 7 =
76
AD763
AB3
B32
SA
N47656
S47656
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,08N 3SA +27660      94,0
12,04N 3SA +39690      100,0
3,01N 3SA +14630      119,0
0,06N 2SA +27180      1212,0
8,02N 3SA +27660      134,0
8,07N 3SA +27660      144,0
3,05N 3SA +17630      39,0
21
Nord / NS
A83
B83
DB93
AD10
KB97
9762
6
K754
N
21
D10542
A104
1052
32
O/W 6 X -5
6
KD5
AK874
B986
SA
N5623
S5623
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08N 3SA =2600      96,0
12,04N 3SA +22660      100,0
8,01N 5 +14620      114,0
0,06N 3SA -14      1001212,0
2,02N 2 +22130      1310,0
10,07S 3SA +19630      142,0
4,05N 4 +2A170      38,0
22
Ost / OW
B43
83
KB9
A10765
AK1087
1065
D107
83
22O
65
B94
A632
KB92
N 1SA +1
D92
AKD72
854
D4
SA
N21212
S21211
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06W 2 =B      110412,0
5,09N 2 -15      5017,0
2,010S 2SA -2A      100510,0
10,011N 1SA +22150      22,0
8,012S 2 =A110      74,0
12,013W 2 -38300      30,0
5,014S 2SA -18      5087,0
23
Süd / alle
B4
K982
D72
DB106
D1075
DB54
96
K32
23
S
K9862
6
AB853
A5
O/W 4 =
A3
A1073
K104
9874
SA
N1
S1
O341
W341
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06O 4 +1A      650412,0
9,09O 2 +29      17013,0
4,010O 4 =9      62058,0
12,011O 4 -1A100      20,0
4,012O 4 =9      62078,0
9,013O 3 +1A      17033,0
4,014O 4 =A      62088,0
24
West / -
A64
984
A10
KD643
D3
KB3
842
A8752
W24
K1072
62
DB975
109
N/S 2 +1
B985
AD1075
K63
B
SA
N1321
S2321
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06N 2 -110      5048,0
4,09N 2SA -1D      5018,0
0,010S 2SA -25      100512,0
9,011S 2 +12140      23,0
12,012N 3SA =5400      70,0
4,013S 3 -18      5038,0
9,014S 3 =2140      83,0