Paarturnier Korrektur - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 28.03.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 234,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.16Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben305,965,3684
2.7Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp300,864,2763
3.12Fr. LemkeFr. Balke287,961,5248
4.20Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos273,458,4236
5.11Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe272,458,2127
6.6Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka253,754,2121
7.1Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin247,652,9115
8.21Hr. GroßFr. Grossmann241,951,699
9.15Fr. TimmFr. Jansen239,751,22
10.4Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall236,850,60
11.3Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp225,348,14
12.18Fr. FriedelFr. Gaus218,146,60
13.22Fr. PurwienFr. Boeck216,946,35
14.17Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Schuhart216,046,15
15.13Fr. KranichFr. Frank211,745,24
16.-17.2Hr. BaerFr. Marschall208,744,59
16.-17.9Fr. BasteckFr. Kratzmann208,744,59
18.8Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt194,741,60
19.19Fr. DabelsFr. Schröder190,740,75
20.10Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Flüger189,340,45
21.14Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß184,239,36
Turnierleitung: Klaus Basteck
Privatscores - Paarturnier Korrektur - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 28.03.2019

Privatscore für Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (1)

Runde 1gegen 22: Fr. PurwienFr. Boeck (46,35 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=7,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=15,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (64,27 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 5 X -3A−800=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 5 X -3K+800=18,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. LemkeFr. Balke (61,52 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 =D−620=8,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 +2B−680=15,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 21: Hr. GroßFr. Grossmann (51,69 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 6 -16+50=3,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestW 1SA -1B+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (48,14 %)25,0 MP  =  69,45 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 +19+140=13,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 5 -1A+50=12,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 18: Fr. FriedelFr. Gaus (46,60 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 +1D+130=18,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 X =D−590=2,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 19: Fr. DabelsFr. Schröder (40,75 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=17,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=5,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. TimmFr. Jansen (51,22 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +210+480=7,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA -18+100=2,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (41,60 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA -34−150=17,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 -1B−100=16,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 20: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (58,42 %)21,6 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA -18−50=14,6 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 -12+100=7,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß (39,36 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 5 -310+150=14,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 X -2A+300=14,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 16: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (65,36 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA =A−400=3,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA +17−630=5,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 17: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Schuhart (46,15 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 1SA =4+90=11,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestW 5 X -4D+800=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 247,6 MP  =  52,91 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. Marschall (2)

Runde 1gegen 17: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Schuhart (46,15 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 X -28−500=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−630=5,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 22: Fr. PurwienFr. Boeck (46,35 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 +22−680=18,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 =2−620=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (41,60 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 -3K+300=18,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−130=6,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. KranichFr. Frank (45,24 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 6SA +1K−1020=18,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 -2D−100=11,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 21: Hr. GroßFr. Grossmann (51,69 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 1SA +14+120=6,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 +17+450=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (50,60 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 5 =A+450=4,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1SA +1K−120=10,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 18: Fr. FriedelFr. Gaus (46,60 %)12,7 MP  =  35,28 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA =8+400=5,7 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 -12+100=7,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 19: Fr. DabelsFr. Schröder (40,75 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 -4K−400=18,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 -1D+50=2,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. TimmFr. Jansen (51,22 %)25,0 MP  =  69,45 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 6SA =4−990=18,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 2SA =10−120=7,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. BasteckFr. Kratzmann (44,59 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 -1K−100=9,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=5,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 20: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (58,42 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=2,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=3,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß (39,36 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 -17−50=11,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 X =7+790=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 16: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (65,36 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=17,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA +24+660=2,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 208,7 MP  =  44,59 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (3)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (65,36 %)7,0 MP  =  19,45 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA -14−50=7,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 +14−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 17: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Schuhart (46,15 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=8,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA +14+630=8,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 22: Fr. PurwienFr. Boeck (46,35 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA +3K−490=9,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 5 X -2A−300=17,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. BasteckFr. Kratzmann (44,59 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +22+480=11,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2SA =K−120=10,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (52,91 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 +19+140=5,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 5 -1A+50=6,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 21: Hr. GroßFr. Grossmann (51,69 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA -15+50=4,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA +12−630=13,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 18: Fr. FriedelFr. Gaus (46,60 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=11,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 19: Fr. DabelsFr. Schröder (40,75 %)24,9 MP  =  69,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 -38−150=17,9 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 -12+100=7,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 15: Fr. TimmFr. Jansen (51,22 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 1SA =4+90=11,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 =3+420=11,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Flüger (40,45 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 +110−140=7,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 +1D−140=6,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 20: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (58,42 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 +33−200=4,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 +2B−680=15,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß (39,36 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=4,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=13,0 MP+
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 8,7 MP17,4 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 225,3 MP  =  48,14 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (4)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß (39,36 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 +110−170=13,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 +2D−200=10,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (65,36 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=5,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 17: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Schuhart (46,15 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA -34−150=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 -1K+100=4,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 22: Fr. PurwienFr. Boeck (46,35 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 -19−100=16,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 5 -1A+50=6,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Flüger (40,45 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 +13−450=8,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 +110−140=8,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Hr. BaerFr. Marschall (44,59 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 5 =A+450=14,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestW 1SA +1K−120=8,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 21: Hr. GroßFr. Grossmann (51,69 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=17,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA +24+660=2,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (54,21 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 +1D+140=15,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 +27+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 18: Fr. FriedelFr. Gaus (46,60 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 +13−650=13,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 +1B−650=8,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 19: Fr. DabelsFr. Schröder (40,75 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=7,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=15,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 15: Fr. TimmFr. Jansen (51,22 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 1SA =7+90=1,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA +12−630=13,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 11: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (58,21 %)25,8 MP  =  71,67 %
Board 25Ost-West60+%=10,8 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +12−140=15,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 20: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (58,42 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 5 X -13+100=15,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 5 -1A+100=12,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 236,8 MP  =  50,60 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (6)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. KranichFr. Frank (45,24 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 +24−200=4,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 +2B−680=15,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 20: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (58,42 %)7,0 MP  =  19,45 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +210+480=7,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestW 2SA -2D+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß (39,36 %)30,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=18,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=12,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (65,36 %)5,7 MP  =  15,84 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA =10+400=5,7 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 -22+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 17: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Schuhart (46,15 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=16,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 -1D+50=16,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 22: Fr. PurwienFr. Boeck (46,35 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 6 -16+50=3,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestO 2SA +12−150=15,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. LemkeFr. Balke (61,52 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=11,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdO 1SA =7−90=16,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (50,60 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 +1D+140=3,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 +27+170=18,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 21: Hr. GroßFr. Grossmann (51,69 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 -1K−100=9,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=13,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (41,60 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=10,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+630=10,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 18: Fr. FriedelFr. Gaus (46,60 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 =9+140=5,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 X -3A−500=18,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 19: Fr. DabelsFr. Schröder (40,75 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 6 X -23+300=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 -36−150=14,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 15: Fr. TimmFr. Jansen (51,22 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA -13−50=11,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 =9+620=4,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 253,7 MP  =  54,21 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (7)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. TimmFr. Jansen (51,22 %)30,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 5 X -1K−200=14,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestW 2SA =K−120=16,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 1: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (52,91 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 5 X -3A−800=15,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 5 X -3K+800=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 20: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (58,42 %)30,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 6 =6−980=15,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 2SA +15−150=15,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß (39,36 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 +18−650=13,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 +24−680=15,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (65,36 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=11,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=12,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 17: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Schuhart (46,15 %)29,6 MP  =  82,22 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA -18−50=14,6 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 =2−140=15,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 22: Fr. PurwienFr. Boeck (46,35 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 +22+170=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 =2+420=11,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. KranichFr. Frank (45,24 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 +18+170=10,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA +110+630=10,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 21: Hr. GroßFr. Grossmann (51,69 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 +110−170=13,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 +1D−170=8,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. BasteckFr. Kratzmann (44,59 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2SA =4+120=13,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 +17+170=7,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 18: Fr. FriedelFr. Gaus (46,60 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +210+480=7,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestW 2SA +1D−150=15,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 19: Fr. DabelsFr. Schröder (40,75 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 -19−100=16,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 +2A−130=12,0 MP+
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 11,6 MP23,2 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 300,8 MP  =  64,27 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (8)

Runde 1gegen 19: Fr. DabelsFr. Schröder (40,75 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 5 +13+480=7,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestW 2SA +17−150=15,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. TimmFr. Jansen (51,22 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 +15−170=13,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 -1D+50=2,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Hr. BaerFr. Marschall (44,59 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 -3K+300=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 +1A−130=12,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 20: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (58,42 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 +1D+140=3,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 +13+450=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß (39,36 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 5 =K−400=12,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 -2B−100=7,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (65,36 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 +25−200=4,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestW 5 -15+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 17: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Schuhart (46,15 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=7,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=6,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 22: Fr. PurwienFr. Boeck (46,35 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=10,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 =A−110=4,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 1: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (52,91 %)3,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA -34−150=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 -1B−100=2,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (54,21 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=8,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA +14+630=8,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 21: Hr. GroßFr. Grossmann (51,69 %)23,7 MP  =  65,84 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA =3+400=5,7 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 =2−620=18,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Flüger (40,45 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 -110+50=14,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=8,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 18: Fr. FriedelFr. Gaus (46,60 %)25,0 MP  =  69,45 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 +14−450=8,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 1SA -15+50=17,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 18. Rang mit 194,7 MP  =  41,60 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BasteckFr. Kratzmann (9)

Runde 1gegen 18: Fr. FriedelFr. Gaus (46,60 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 1SA =4+90=11,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 =7+420=11,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 19: Fr. DabelsFr. Schröder (40,75 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 +1D−450=8,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 1SA +210−150=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. TimmFr. Jansen (51,22 %)12,7 MP  =  35,28 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA =6+400=5,7 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 -12+100=7,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (48,14 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +22+480=7,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestW 2SA =K−120=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 20: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (58,42 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 =D+90=1,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA +16−630=13,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß (39,36 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 -1K+100=11,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA -23+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (65,36 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 +33−510=6,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdS 5 -1A−50=10,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 17: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Schuhart (46,15 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 +13−650=13,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 +1B−650=8,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 22: Fr. PurwienFr. Boeck (46,35 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 +110+150=16,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 2: Hr. BaerFr. Marschall (44,59 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−100=9,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=13,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (64,27 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2SA =4+120=5,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 +17+170=11,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 21: Hr. GroßFr. Grossmann (51,69 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 5 =A−450=16,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=6,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 11: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (58,21 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=5,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdW 5 =D−450=4,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 208,7 MP  =  44,59 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Flüger (10)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. LemkeFr. Balke (61,52 %)23,3 MP  =  64,72 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA =6+400=12,3 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 -16+100=11,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 18: Fr. FriedelFr. Gaus (46,60 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=6,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−630=5,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 19: Fr. DabelsFr. Schröder (40,75 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1 -29−200=17,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 =3+420=11,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. TimmFr. Jansen (51,22 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=2,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=12,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (50,60 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 +13−450=10,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 +110−140=10,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 20: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (58,42 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 +3A+200=2,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA +210+660=2,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß (39,36 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +210+480=7,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestW 1SA +18−120=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (65,36 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 =9+140=5,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 5 -2A+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 17: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Schuhart (46,15 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 5 X -3A−800=15,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 +1D+140=4,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 22: Fr. PurwienFr. Boeck (46,35 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA =3+400=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 X -1A+200=8,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (48,14 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 +110−140=11,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 +1D−140=12,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (41,60 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 -110+50=4,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=10,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 21: Hr. GroßFr. Grossmann (51,69 %)3,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 +13−170=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 =B−620=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 20. Rang mit 189,3 MP  =  40,45 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (11)

Runde 1gegen 21: Hr. GroßFr. Grossmann (51,69 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 5SA +13−490=9,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 5 X -1A+200=2,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. KranichFr. Frank (45,24 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=11,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 =7+140=18,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 18: Fr. FriedelFr. Gaus (46,60 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=8,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA =6+600=12,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 19: Fr. DabelsFr. Schröder (40,75 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=11,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA -14+100=18,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. TimmFr. Jansen (51,22 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 +12−650=13,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 +14−650=8,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 20: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (58,42 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA -14−50=7,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 1 +37+170=7,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß (39,36 %)30,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 6 =6−980=15,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 2SA +12−150=15,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (65,36 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 6 +1D+1010=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestW 2SA =K−120=8,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 17: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Schuhart (46,15 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 -1D+100=11,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestO 5 -1A+50=6,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 22: Fr. PurwienFr. Boeck (46,35 %)35,0 MP  =  97,22 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 =10−420=17,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA =K−600=18,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (50,60 %)10,2 MP  =  28,34 %
Board 25Nord-Süd40-%=7,2 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +12−140=3,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. BasteckFr. Kratzmann (44,59 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=13,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestW 5 =D−450=14,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 10,6 MP21,2 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 272,4 MP  =  58,21 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LemkeFr. Balke (12)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Flüger (40,45 %)12,7 MP  =  35,28 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA =6+400=5,7 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 -16+100=7,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 21: Hr. GroßFr. Grossmann (51,69 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 -19−100=16,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=16,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 1: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (52,91 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 =D−620=10,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 +2B−680=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 18: Fr. FriedelFr. Gaus (46,60 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA =4+400=17,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 =B+620=14,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 19: Fr. DabelsFr. Schröder (40,75 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=8,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA -18−100=18,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. TimmFr. Jansen (51,22 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 6 -23+100=15,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 5 X -2A−300=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (54,21 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=7,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestO 1SA =7−90=2,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 20: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (58,42 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 =5−140=12,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß (39,36 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2SA -23−200=17,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 =7+420=11,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 16: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (65,36 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 6 -16+50=15,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2SA =8−120=11,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 17: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Schuhart (46,15 %)35,0 MP  =  97,22 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 6 -1A−50=17,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA =K−600=18,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 22: Fr. PurwienFr. Boeck (46,35 %)25,0 MP  =  69,45 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 =D−140=7,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 X +19−690=18,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 11,1 MP22,2 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 287,9 MP  =  61,52 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KranichFr. Frank (13)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (54,21 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 +24−200=14,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 +2B−680=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 11: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (58,21 %)7,0 MP  =  19,45 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=7,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 =7+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 21: Hr. GroßFr. Grossmann (51,69 %)25,0 MP  =  69,45 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 6 -1A−50=17,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestW 2SA =K−120=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Hr. BaerFr. Marschall (44,59 %)7,0 MP  =  19,45 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 6SA +1K−1020=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 -2D−100=7,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 18: Fr. FriedelFr. Gaus (46,60 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 -110+50=4,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=5,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 19: Fr. DabelsFr. Schröder (40,75 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2SA =4+120=5,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 =9+620=4,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. TimmFr. Jansen (51,22 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 =9+140=5,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 +2A−130=12,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (64,27 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 +18+170=8,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA +110+630=8,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 20: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (58,42 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−100=14,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 =D−420=6,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß (39,36 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA =B−400=15,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA =2−600=6,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 16: Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (65,36 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 1SA =4+90=11,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 =3+420=11,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 17: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Schuhart (46,15 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 6 -16+50=15,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 1SA =B−90=14,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 22: Fr. PurwienFr. Boeck (46,35 %)12,7 MP  =  35,28 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 5 =K+400=5,7 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 -12+100=7,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 211,7 MP  =  45,24 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WallenburgFr. H. Voß (14)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (50,60 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 +110−170=5,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 +2D−200=8,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (54,21 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=6,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (64,27 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 +18−650=5,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 +24−680=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (41,60 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 5 =K−400=6,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 -2B−100=11,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. BasteckFr. Kratzmann (44,59 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+100=7,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA -23+100=17,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Flüger (40,45 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +210+480=11,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1SA +18−120=10,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 11: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (58,21 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 6 =6−980=3,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2SA +12−150=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. LemkeFr. Balke (61,52 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2SA -23−200=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 =7+420=7,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. KranichFr. Frank (45,24 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA =B−400=3,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−600=12,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 1: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (52,91 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 5 -310+150=4,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 X -2A+300=4,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 2: Hr. BaerFr. Marschall (44,59 %)25,0 MP  =  69,45 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 -17−50=7,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 X =7+790=18,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (48,14 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=14,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=5,0 MP-
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 7,1 MP14,2 MP
Ergebnis: 21. Rang mit 184,2 MP  =  39,36 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. TimmFr. Jansen (15)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (64,27 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 5 X -1K−200=4,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2SA =K−120=2,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (41,60 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 +15−170=5,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 -1D+50=16,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. BasteckFr. Kratzmann (44,59 %)23,3 MP  =  64,72 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA =6+400=12,3 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 -12+100=11,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Flüger (40,45 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=16,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=6,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 11: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (58,21 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 +12−650=5,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 +14−650=10,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. LemkeFr. Balke (61,52 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 6 -23+100=3,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestS 5 X -2A−300=17,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. KranichFr. Frank (45,24 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 =9+140=13,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−130=6,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 1: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (52,91 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +210+480=11,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA -18+100=16,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 2: Hr. BaerFr. Marschall (44,59 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 6SA =4−990=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2SA =10−120=11,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (48,14 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 1SA =4+90=7,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 =3+420=7,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (50,60 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 1SA =7+90=17,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−630=5,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (54,21 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA -13−50=7,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 =9+620=14,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 9,2 MP18,4 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 239,7 MP  =  51,22 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WegnerFr. Walsleben (16)

Runde 1gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (48,14 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA -14−50=11,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 +14−140=18,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (50,60 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+100=18,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=13,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (54,21 %)30,3 MP  =  84,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA =10+400=12,3 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 -22+200=18,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (64,27 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=7,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=6,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (41,60 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 +25−200=14,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 5 -15+100=18,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. BasteckFr. Kratzmann (44,59 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 +33−510=12,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestS 5 -1A−50=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Flüger (40,45 %)30,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 =9+140=13,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 5 -2A+100=17,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 11: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (58,21 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 6 +1D+1010=18,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2SA =K−120=10,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. LemkeFr. Balke (61,52 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 6 -16+50=3,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestO 2SA =8−120=7,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 13: Fr. KranichFr. Frank (45,24 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 1SA =4+90=7,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 =3+420=7,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 1: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (52,91 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA =A−400=15,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA +17−630=13,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 2: Hr. BaerFr. Marschall (44,59 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA +24+660=16,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 11,8 MP23,6 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 305,9 MP  =  65,36 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Schuhart (17)

Runde 1gegen 2: Hr. BaerFr. Marschall (44,59 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 X -28−500=18,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA +12−630=13,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (48,14 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=10,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+630=10,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (50,60 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA -34−150=17,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 -1K+100=14,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (54,21 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=2,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 -1D+50=2,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (64,27 %)6,4 MP  =  17,78 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA -18−50=3,4 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 =2−140=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (41,60 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=11,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=12,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. BasteckFr. Kratzmann (44,59 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 +13−650=5,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−650=10,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Flüger (40,45 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 5 X -3A−800=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 +1D+140=14,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 11: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (58,21 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 -1D+100=7,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdO 5 -1A+50=12,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. LemkeFr. Balke (61,52 %)1,0 MP  =  2,78 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 6 -1A−50=1,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA =K−600=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 13: Fr. KranichFr. Frank (45,24 %)7,0 MP  =  19,45 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 6 -16+50=3,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestW 1SA =B−90=4,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 1: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (52,91 %)25,0 MP  =  69,45 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 1SA =4+90=7,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdW 5 X -4D+800=18,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 8,3 MP16,6 MP
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 216,0 MP  =  46,15 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FriedelFr. Gaus (18)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. BasteckFr. Kratzmann (44,59 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 1SA =4+90=7,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 =7+420=7,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Flüger (40,45 %)25,0 MP  =  69,45 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=12,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA +13−630=13,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 11: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (58,21 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=10,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA =6+600=6,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. LemkeFr. Balke (61,52 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA =4+400=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 =B+620=4,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. KranichFr. Frank (45,24 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 -110+50=14,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=13,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 1: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (52,91 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 +1D+130=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 X =D−590=16,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 2: Hr. BaerFr. Marschall (44,59 %)23,3 MP  =  64,72 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA =8+400=12,3 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 -12+100=11,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (48,14 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=7,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=15,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (50,60 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 +13−650=5,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−650=10,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (54,21 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 =9+140=13,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 X -3A−500=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (64,27 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +210+480=11,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2SA +1D−150=3,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 8: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (41,60 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 +14−450=10,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 1SA -15+50=1,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 8,4 MP16,8 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 218,1 MP  =  46,60 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. DabelsFr. Schröder (19)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (41,60 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 5 +13+480=11,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2SA +17−150=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. BasteckFr. Kratzmann (44,59 %)25,0 MP  =  69,45 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 +1D−450=10,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 1SA +210−150=15,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Flüger (40,45 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1 -29−200=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 =3+420=7,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 11: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (58,21 %)7,0 MP  =  19,45 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=7,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA -14+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. LemkeFr. Balke (61,52 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=10,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA -18−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. KranichFr. Frank (45,24 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2SA =4+120=13,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 =9+620=14,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 1: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (52,91 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=1,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=13,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 2: Hr. BaerFr. Marschall (44,59 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 -4K−400=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 -1D+50=16,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (48,14 %)11,1 MP  =  30,84 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 -38−150=0,1 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 -12+100=11,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (50,60 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=11,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=3,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 6: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (54,21 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 6 X -23+300=18,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 -36−150=4,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (64,27 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 -19−100=2,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−130=6,0 MP-
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 7,3 MP14,6 MP
Ergebnis: 19. Rang mit 190,7 MP  =  40,75 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (20)

Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (54,21 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +210+480=11,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2SA -2D+200=18,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (64,27 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 6 =6−980=3,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2SA +15−150=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (41,60 %)30,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 +1D+140=15,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 +13+450=15,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. BasteckFr. Kratzmann (44,59 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 =D+90=17,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA +16−630=5,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Flüger (40,45 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 +3A+200=16,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA +210+660=16,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 11: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (58,21 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA -14−50=11,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 1 +37+170=11,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. LemkeFr. Balke (61,52 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 =5−140=6,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=18,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. KranichFr. Frank (45,24 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 -1K−100=4,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 =D−420=12,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 1: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (52,91 %)14,4 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA -18−50=3,4 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 -12+100=11,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 2: Hr. BaerFr. Marschall (44,59 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=16,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=15,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (48,14 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 +33−200=14,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 +2B−680=3,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (50,60 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 5 X -13+100=3,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 5 -1A+100=6,0 MP-
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 10,5 MP21,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 273,4 MP  =  58,42 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. GroßFr. Grossmann (21)

Runde 1gegen 11: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (58,21 %)25,0 MP  =  69,45 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 5SA +13−490=9,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 5 X -1A+200=16,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. LemkeFr. Balke (61,52 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 -19−100=2,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=2,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. KranichFr. Frank (45,24 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 6 -1A−50=1,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2SA =K−120=10,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 1: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (52,91 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 6 -16+50=15,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 1SA -1B+50=17,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 2: Hr. BaerFr. Marschall (44,59 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 1SA +14+120=12,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 +17+450=15,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (48,14 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA -15+50=14,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−630=5,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (50,60 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA +24+660=16,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (54,21 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−100=9,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=5,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (64,27 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 +110−170=5,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 +1D−170=10,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (41,60 %)12,3 MP  =  34,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+400=12,3 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 =2−620=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. BasteckFr. Kratzmann (44,59 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 5 =A−450=2,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=12,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Flüger (40,45 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 +13−170=18,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 =B−620=15,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 9,3 MP18,6 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 241,9 MP  =  51,69 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. PurwienFr. Boeck (22)

Runde 1gegen 1: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (52,91 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=11,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 2: Hr. BaerFr. Marschall (44,59 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 +22−680=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 =2−620=15,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 3: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (48,14 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA +3K−490=9,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 5 X -2A−300=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Marschall (50,60 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 -19−100=2,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 5 -1A+50=12,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (54,21 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 6 -16+50=15,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2SA +12−150=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. HauptFr. Sellschopp (64,27 %)25,0 MP  =  69,45 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 +22+170=18,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 =2+420=7,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (41,60 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=8,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 =A−110=14,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. BasteckFr. Kratzmann (44,59 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=18,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 +110+150=2,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Flüger (40,45 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+400=17,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 X -1A+200=10,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 11: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (58,21 %)1,0 MP  =  2,78 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 =10−420=1,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA =K−600=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. LemkeFr. Balke (61,52 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 =D−140=11,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 X +19−690=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 13: Fr. KranichFr. Frank (45,24 %)23,3 MP  =  64,72 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 5 =K+400=12,3 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 -12+100=11,0 MP+
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 8,3 MP16,6 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 216,9 MP  =  46,35 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier Korrektur - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 28.03.2019

Paarturnier Korrektur - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 28.03.2019

1
Nord / -
K75
AKD1098
B4
B4
AB109
32
K765
962
N
1
8632
D983
AKD107
N/S 5 X -2
D4
B7654
A102
853
SA
N31
S31
O344
W344
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,022N 4 -1A      5017,0
11,011N 4 -1A      50137,0
18,06N 3 =A140      140,0
2,010W 4 +1A      4501516,0
11,07N 4 -1A      50167,0
11,017N 4 -1A      5087,0
11,03N 4 -1A      50187,0
11,019N 4 -1A      5047,0
2,02W 4 +1A      4502016,0
2,021W 5 =A      450916,0
2
Ost / NS
AKDB5
92
87
9862
8
A8643
K1063
AK7
2O
1094
K107
DB5
DB103
O/W 4 =
7632
DB5
A942
54
SA
N2
S2
O3341
W3341
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,022W 4 =A      420115,0
18,011N 3 =7140      130,0
12,06W 3 +1A      170146,0
12,010W 3 +1A      170156,0
12,07W 3 +1A      170166,0
12,017W 3 +1A      17086,0
3,03W 4 =A      4201815,0
3,019W 4 =A      420415,0
3,02W 4 =A      4202015,0
12,021W 3 +1A      17096,0
3
Süd / OW
6
532
AKB97
D1092
KDB9
AD106
843
76
3
S
A8754
987
10
AK54
O/W 6 =
1032
KB4
D652
B83
SA
N
S
O2562
W2562
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,013O 3 +24      20064,0
0,022O 4 +22      680218,0
10,012O 4 =D      62018,0
5,014O 4 +18      650713,0
5,015O 4 +12      6501113,0
14,016O 3 +25      20084,0
5,017O 4 +13      650913,0
5,018O 4 +13      650413,0
14,020O 2 +33      20034,0
18,021O 3 +13      170100,0
4
West / alle
D654
53
KB1042
B8
932
AKDB107
3
A107
W4
KB10
986
AD75
K62
O/W 6SA =
A87
42
986
D9543
SA
N
S
O32646
W32646
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,013W 4 +2B      680615,0
15,022W 4 =2      62023,0
3,012W 4 +2B      680115,0
3,014W 4 +24      680715,0
10,015W 4 +14      650118,0
18,016W 5 -15100      80,0
10,017W 4 +1B      65098,0
10,018W 4 +1B      65048,0
3,020W 4 +2B      680315,0
15,021W 4 =B      620103,0
5
Nord / NS
DB975
1073
3
10542
AK642
AD982
8
A3
N
5
1083
K54
A6
KDB87
O/W 7SA =
B6
KDB1097542
96
SA
N2
S2
O7757
W6657
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,021W 5SA +13      490119,0
3,01S 5 X -3A      800715,0
9,022O 3SA +3K      49039,0
0,013O 6SA +1K      1020218,0
12,08O 5 =K      400146,0
15,012W 6 -23100      153,0
6,09W 4 +33      5101612,0
3,017S 5 X -3A      8001015,0
18,019W 6 X -23300      60,0
15,04W 5 X -13100      203,0
6
Ost / OW
A7
B8752
K986
92
D
AD7542
DB10854
6O
B8643
K1093
B103
6
S 4 =
KD10952
A64
AK73
SA
N332
S432
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
16,021O 5 X -1A200      112,0
18,01O 5 X -3K800      70,0
1,022S 5 X -2A      300317,0
7,013S 4 -2D      100211,0
7,08N 4 -2B      1001411,0
1,012S 5 X -2A      3001517,0
10,09S 5 -1A      50168,0
14,017S 2 +1D140      104,0
4,019N 4 -36      150614,0
12,04O 5 -1A100      206,0
7
Süd / alle
KD953
D92
D107
108
B2
AK108
8
AKDB73
7
S
874
764
95432
96
N/S 3 =
A106
B53
AKB6
542
SA
N23
S23
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,021N 4 -19      1001216,0
18,02W 3 -3K300      80,0
2,022N 4 -19      100416,0
13,01N 2 +19140      35,0
7,014W 4 -1K100      911,0
13,015N 3 =9140      135,0
13,016N 3 =9140      105,0
7,017W 4 -1D100      1111,0
13,018N 3 =9140      65,0
2,019N 3 -19      100716,0
8
West / -
A93
10763
97432
5
1072
B2
DB8
109762
W8
KD4
AK984
5
AKB3
O/W 3 +1
B865
D5
AK106
D84
SA
N1
S1
O4211
W4211
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,021O 2 +1A      1401216,0
6,02O 3 +1A      130812,0
12,022O 5 -1A50      46,0
12,01O 5 -1A50      36,0
17,014W 3SA -23100      91,0
6,015W 2 +2A      1301312,0
17,016O 5 -2A100      101,0
12,017O 5 -1A50      116,0
0,018N 3 X -3A      500618,0
6,019O 2 +2A      130712,0
9
Nord / OW
K983
AKD108
8652
52
72
3
DB986543
N
9
106
964
ADB104
K72
N/S 3SA +2
ADB74
B53
K97
A10
SA
N2555
S2555
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,019S 5 +13480      87,0
11,020N 4 +210480      67,0
1,021N 6 -1A      501317,0
11,03N 4 +22480      97,0
4,02N 5 =A450      414,0
11,014N 4 +210480      107,0
11,015N 4 +210480      17,0
18,016S 6 +1D1010      110,0
1,017N 6 -1A      501217,0
11,018N 4 +210480      77,0
10
Ost / alle
DB
A73
KD108
9862
A95
KD4
975
DB54
10O
10874
B10
A42
AK103
O/W 1SA +1
K632
98652
B63
7
SA
N1
S1
O2112
W2112
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,019W 2SA +17      150815,0
18,020W 2SA -2D200      60,0
10,021W 2SA =K      120138,0
10,03W 2SA =K      12098,0
10,02W 1SA +1K      12048,0
10,014W 1SA +18      120108,0
16,015W 3SA -18100      12,0
10,016W 2SA =K      120118,0
0,017W 3SA =K      6001218,0
3,018W 2SA +1D      150715,0
11
Süd / -
9843
953
K10832
6
6
AK764
A4
107532
11
S
ADB10
DB108
B7
AK8
O/W 6 =
K752
2
D965
DB94
SA
N
S
O51613
W51613
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,09O 4 +1D      4501910,0
3,020W 6 =6      980715,0
15,021W 6 -1650      13,0
8,04W 4 +13      4501010,0
15,022W 6 -1650      63,0
3,014W 6 =6      9801115,0
0,015O 6SA =4      990218,0
15,012W 6 -1650      163,0
15,013W 6 -1650      173,0
8,08O 4 +14      4501810,0
12
West / NS
76
A93
1076
KB1093
ADB3
K106
83
D864
W12
K42
8542
AKB94
7
O/W 2 +1
O/W 2 =
O/W 2 =
10985
DB7
D52
A52
SA
N11
S11
O322
W322
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,09O 1SA +210      1501915,0
3,020O 2SA +15      150715,0
17,021W 1SA -1B50      11,0
8,04O 2 +110      1401010,0
3,022O 2SA +12      150615,0
3,014O 2SA +12      1501115,0
11,015O 2SA =10      12027,0
11,012O 2SA =8      120167,0
14,013W 1SA =B      90174,0
17,08O 1SA -1550      181,0
13
Nord / alle
B654
AK
109853
AB
AD7
B852
A764
D5
N
13
K1093
93
DB2
9862
N/S 2 =
82
D10764
K
K10743
SA
N22
S22
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,018S 1SA =490      911,0
1,019N 1 -29      2001017,0
15,020S 2 +1D140      83,0
12,021S 1SA +14120      26,0
18,022S 2 +22170      70,0
15,04S 2 +1D140      63,0
1,014N 2SA -23      2001217,0
7,015S 1SA =490      311,0
7,016S 1SA =490      1311,0
7,017S 1SA =490      111,0
14
Ost / -
DB9
A973
A87
A52
3
K82
K932
K9743
14O
1052
D1054
D1054
B8
N/S 3SA +1
AK8764
B6
B6
D106
SA
N144
S144
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,018S 4 =7420      911,0
7,019S 4 =3420      1011,0
15,020S 4 +13450      83,0
15,021S 4 +17450      23,0
7,022S 4 =2420      711,0
0,04S 2 +27170      618,0
7,014S 4 =7420      1211,0
7,015S 4 =3420      311,0
7,016S 4 =3420      1311,0
18,017W 5 X -4D800      10,0
15
Süd / NS
K975
KB10
1082
972
83
A8532
DB973
5
15
S
ADB1042
6
A5
D1064
O/W 2 +1
6
D974
K64
AKB83
SA
N2
S1
O213
W23
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,02S 3 X -28      5001718,0
6,010O 2 +2A      1701812,0
11,011O 2 =A      110197,0
17,020S 2 =D90      91,0
14,021W 3SA -1550      34,0
11,06O 2 =A      110127,0
8,022O 2 +1A      140810,0
3,014O 3SA =B      4001315,0
17,015S 1SA =790      41,0
3,01O 3SA =A      4001615,0
16
West / OW
9753
AK952
B84
6
KB102
B4
D105
AK109
W16
AD8
D108
K93
D742
O/W 4 =
64
763
A762
B853
SA
N
S
O42143
W42143
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,02O 3SA +12      6301713,0
5,010O 3SA +13      6301813,0
18,011O 3SA -14100      190,0
5,020O 3SA +16      630913,0
5,021O 3SA +12      630313,0
16,06O 1SA =7      90122,0
14,022W 3 =A      11084,0
12,014O 3SA =2      600136,0
5,015O 3SA +12      630413,0
5,01O 3SA +17      6301613,0
17
Nord / -
1064
AKD83
K4
A62
5
964
B532
DB974
N
17
AK32
B2
A10876
85
N/S 4 =
DB987
1075
D9
K103
SA
N342
S342
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,017N 3 +1A170      38,0
10,018N 3 +1A170      118,0
10,019N 3 +1A170      128,0
16,020N 2 +3A200      102,0
1,021N 4 -1A      50417,0
10,07N 3 +18170      138,0
18,022N 4 =A420      90,0
10,06N 3 +1A170      88,0
4,014O 5 -310150      114,0
1,016N 4 -1A      50217,0
18
Ost / NS
D73
A1032
DB7
A83
1092
D5
A6543
B106
18O
AB84
K976
10982
4
N 4SA =
K65
B84
K
KD9752
SA
N3314
S3213
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,017N 3SA +14630      38,0
6,018N 3SA =6600      1112,0
0,019N 3SA -18      1001218,0
16,020N 3SA +210660      102,0
16,021N 3SA +24660      42,0
10,07N 3SA +110630      138,0
2,022S 4 +110150      916,0
10,06N 3SA +14630      88,0
4,014W 4 X -2A300      114,0
16,016N 3SA +24660      22,0
19
Süd / OW
D7
K1076
A109
AK92
AB8
D852
D653
76
19
S
965
AB94
72
D543
N/S 1 +2
K10432
3
KB84
B108
SA
N3332
S2331
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,03N 3SA -14      501611,0
1,04N 3SA -34      1501717,0
17,012N 3SA =4400      181,0
13,019N 2SA =4120      135,0
7,011N 3SA -14      502011,0
1,08N 3SA -34      150117,0
17,022N 3SA =3400      101,0
13,07N 2SA =4120      95,0
7,014N 3 -17      50211,0
7,015N 3SA -13      50611,0
20
West / alle
9642
D42
B8
8642
105
B107653
75
A103
W20
A8
9
A10962
KD975
N/S 3 =
KDB73
AK8
KD43
B
SA
N3
S3
O3211
W3211
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03W 2 +14      1401618,0
4,04O 3 -1K100      1714,0
14,012S 4 =B620      184,0
14,019N 4 =9620      134,0
7,011S 1 +37170      2011,0
2,08S 3 -1B      100116,0
10,022O 3 X -1A200      108,0
7,07S 3 +17170      911,0
18,014S 4 X =7790      20,0
14,015N 4 =9620      64,0
21
Nord / NS
32
A8
1075
A97653
KD864
B1094
K8
82
N
21
AB105
D53
93
KD104
N/S 4 =
97
K762
ADB642
B
SA
N14
S14
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,015S 5 X -1K      200714,0
18,016W 4 -2A100      40,0
14,018W 3 -11050      134,0
1,019W 4 =A      420117,0
6,020W 3 =5      1401212,0
9,021S 4 -1K      10069,0
9,09S 4 -1K      10029,0
1,022W 4 =10      4201117,0
14,08W 4 -11050      104,0
14,014W 3 -1A50      34,0
22
Ost / OW
KD98542
K9
64
32
A73
B82
AK2
D986
22O
106
7654
D53
AK74
N/S 3 X -1
B
AD103
B10987
B105
SA
N2
S2
O3122
W3122
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,015W 2SA =K      120716,0
13,016N 3 =A140      45,0
13,018N 3 =A140      135,0
13,019N 3 =A140      15,0
18,020N 3 +1A170      120,0
5,021N 3 -1A      50613,0
13,09N 3 =A140      25,0
0,022W 3SA =K      6001118,0
8,08N 2 =A110      1010,0
5,014N 3 -1A      50313,0
23
Süd / alle
D63
A1032
D9875
10
AB1084
D
B6
KD652
23
S
975
B984
4
A8743
N/S 4 =
K2
K765
AK1032
B9
SA
N431
S431
O43
W43
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,014W 3 +110      170413,0
5,015W 3 +15      170813,0
16,06W 4 -1A100      172,0
18,01S 3 +1D130      180,0
0,019S 4 -4K      400218,0
14,013S 4 -1K      100204,0
5,021W 3 +110      170713,0
11,010W 2 +110      14037,0
11,022W 3 =D      140127,0
5,09W 3 +1A      1701113,0
24
West / -
64
DB109862
96
D7
AK1075
4
AD
B9543
W24
DB3
K5
B8752
K62
N/S 5 X -2
982
A73
K1043
A108
SA
N3
S3
O4242
W424
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,014W 3 +2D      200410,0
16,015W 4 -1D50      82,0
16,06W 3 -1D50      172,0
2,01W 4 X =D      5901816,0
16,019W 4 -1D50      22,0
6,013W 4 =D      4202012,0
10,021W 3 +1D      17078,0
12,010W 2 +1D      14036,0
0,022W 4 X +19      6901218,0
4,09W 5 =D      4501114,0
25
Nord / OW
B102
DB5
962
AK106
AD3
K4
K75
87532
N
25
9864
108763
10
D94
N/S 3SA =
K75
A92
ADB843
B
SA
N14113
S24123
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,310N 3SA =6400      125,7
12,315N 3SA =6400      95,7
12,316N 3SA =10400      65,7
3,417N 3SA -18      50714,6
12,318N 3SA =8400      25,7
0,119S 4 -38      150317,9
3,420N 3SA -18      50114,6
12,321N 3SA =3400      85,7
7,21140-%60+%410,8
12,322S 5 =K400      135,7
26
Ost / alle
107
B762
KB10765
2
D6543
AKD9
D
D107
26O
AB82
10843
A
B654
N/S 4 =
K9
5
98432
AK983
SA
N4
S4
O33
W33
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,010W 4 -16100      127,0
11,015W 4 -12100      97,0
18,016W 4 -22200      60,0
3,017W 3 =2      140715,0
11,018W 4 -12100      27,0
11,019W 4 -12100      37,0
11,020W 4 -12100      17,0
0,021W 4 =2      620818,0
3,011W 2 +12      140415,0
11,022W 4 -12100      137,0