Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 01.04.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 208,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.11Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann257,962,0024
2.17Fr. GausFr. Besecke245,559,0118
3.5Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin232,155,7914
4.8Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann229,455,1410
5.4Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß222,953,588
6.14Fr. E. KruseFr. Branzka222,653,516
7.16Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann217,652,31
8.13Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer215,551,80
9.3Fr. JansenFr. Basteck215,451,78
10.7Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas208,950,22
11.10Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich204,349,11
12.1Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl194,846,83
13.2Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann189,545,55
14.18Fr. FriedelFr. Maier185,144,50
15.12Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein181,543,63
16.15Fr. TimmFr. Diehm181,043,51
17.6Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp168,540,51
18.9Fr. SchreiterHr. Drünkler162,138,97
Paar 13−4,8 MPfalsche Kartenzahl
Paar 15−4,8 MPfalsche Kartenzahl
Turnierleitung: Edeltraut Grossmann
Privatscores - Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 01.04.2019

Privatscore für Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (1)

Runde 1gegen 18: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (44,50 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=10,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA +3D−490=10,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (43,51 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA +17+630=15,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2SA -13−50=4,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich (49,11 %)19,8 MP  =  61,88 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−100=5,8 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA =8+400=14,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (51,80 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 =9−140=7,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 +15−450=13,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 2: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (45,55 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+50=7,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 +13−140=5,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (55,14 %)8,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=8,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 +3A+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 5: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (55,79 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=5,0 MP-
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 =3+620=5,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 16: Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (52,31 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=6,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestPassPass=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 17: Fr. GausFr. Besecke (59,01 %)7,0 MP  =  21,88 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2SA X +23+690=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestPassPass=7,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. E. KruseFr. Branzka (53,51 %)8,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2SA =3−120=8,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 -25+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (43,63 %)29,0 MP  =  90,63 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 =4+90=13,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +16−650=16,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (50,22 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 -14+50=12,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 3: Fr. JansenFr. Basteck (51,78 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +17+450=7,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestS 1 +1B+110=10,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 194,8 MP  =  46,83 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (2)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (53,58 %)6,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA +28+150=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 -3A+150=6,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 18: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (44,50 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=5,0 MP-
Board 4Ost-WestS 5 -1A−100=15,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (43,51 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=8,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 -110+100=11,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (62,00 %)7,0 MP  =  21,88 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA -1D−100=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 -2A+100=6,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (46,83 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -1K+50=9,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 +13−140=11,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. JansenFr. Basteck (51,78 %)9,0 MP  =  28,13 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2SA +24−180=4,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 +19−140=5,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. SchreiterHr. Drünkler (38,97 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=10,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 +2D−480=5,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (40,51 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 +17−140=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA +32−690=8,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 16: Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (52,31 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +12+450=7,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 +1B+140=4,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 17: Fr. GausFr. Besecke (59,01 %)3,5 MP  =  10,94 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 =B+620=3,5 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA +25+460=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. E. KruseFr. Branzka (53,51 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 X -310−500=15,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestPassPass=7,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 13: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (51,80 %)9,0 MP  =  28,13 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdPassPass=9,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 8: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (55,14 %)26,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 -19+100=14,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 +310−200=12,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 189,5 MP  =  45,55 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. JansenFr. Basteck (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. SchreiterHr. Drünkler (38,97 %)25,0 MP  =  78,13 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA X +4D+1550=16,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 =D−110=9,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (55,79 %)26,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=13,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestW 5 =6−450=13,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 18: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (44,50 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 =2−110=12,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA +36−690=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (43,51 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=10,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 5 +2B−510=12,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (43,63 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=8,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=6,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 2: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (45,55 %)23,0 MP  =  71,88 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2SA +24−180=12,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 +19−140=11,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (53,58 %)5,0 MP  =  15,63 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 5 -210−100=5,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich (49,11 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=5,0 MP-
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 +1B+170=12,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (50,22 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 +15−170=14,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestPassPass=7,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 16: Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (52,31 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 -1D+50=4,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 +22+150=6,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 17: Fr. GausFr. Besecke (59,01 %)9,0 MP  =  28,13 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA =4+600=8,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 2SA +23+180=1,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. E. KruseFr. Branzka (53,51 %)8,4 MP  =  26,25 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA -23−200=2,4 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 -15−50=6,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 1: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (46,83 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +17+450=9,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdS 1 +1B+110=6,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 215,4 MP  =  51,78 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (4)

Runde 1gegen 2: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (45,55 %)26,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA +28+150=16,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 -3A+150=10,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich (49,11 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA -44+200=16,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1 X +1K−240=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (40,51 %)5,0 MP  =  15,63 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 5 X -2A+300=4,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 -1D+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 18: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (44,50 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=4,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestPassPass=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (43,51 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 -16−50=12,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=5,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (51,80 %)25,0 MP  =  78,13 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=14,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 5 +17−480=11,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. JansenFr. Basteck (51,78 %)27,0 MP  =  84,38 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 5 -210−100=11,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=16,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 5: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (55,79 %)21,9 MP  =  68,44 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 5 X -5A+1100=15,9 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 -13−50=6,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (62,00 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 1SA -17−100=10,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestO 4SA +26−690=8,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (55,14 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +1B+450=7,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 +1B+140=4,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 16: Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (52,31 %)2,0 MP  =  6,25 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 -19+100=2,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 =D−130=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 17: Fr. GausFr. Besecke (59,01 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=8,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 -12+100=5,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 14: Fr. E. KruseFr. Branzka (53,51 %)30,0 MP  =  93,75 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+630=15,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 1SA +310+180=15,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 222,9 MP  =  53,58 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (5)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. E. KruseFr. Branzka (53,51 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=8,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=2,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. JansenFr. Basteck (51,78 %)6,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdW 5 =6−450=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (62,00 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+430=12,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdPassPass=9,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (50,22 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2SA +14−150=10,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 -19+50=5,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 18: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (44,50 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +14+450=7,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 -16+100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (43,51 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 =3+90=3,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA +42−720=15,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (46,83 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=11,0 MP+
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 =3+620=11,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (53,58 %)10,1 MP  =  31,57 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 5 X -5A+1100=0,1 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 -13−50=10,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (40,51 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+600=8,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 1SA +23+150=12,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (43,63 %)25,0 MP  =  78,13 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2SA -1B+100=9,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 +16−170=16,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. SchreiterHr. Drünkler (38,97 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA -4A−200=16,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 +23+150=6,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 16: Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (52,31 %)27,0 MP  =  84,38 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 -13−100=12,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 +25−170=15,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 17: Fr. GausFr. Besecke (59,01 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 6 =7−980=15,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 232,1 MP  =  55,79 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (6)

Runde 1gegen 17: Fr. GausFr. Besecke (59,01 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=5,0 MP-
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 =B+620=5,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. E. KruseFr. Branzka (53,51 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=10,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestW 4SA -23+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (53,58 %)27,0 MP  =  84,38 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 5 X -2A+300=12,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 -1D+100=15,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (43,63 %)12,5 MP  =  39,07 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 =7+620=12,5 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 -36−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (55,14 %)9,0 MP  =  28,13 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 5 X =A+550=2,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestPassPass=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 18: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (44,50 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 -2A−100=9,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 2SA +2A+180=2,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (43,51 %)9,0 MP  =  28,13 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 -210+200=2,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestPassPass=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 2: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (45,55 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 +17−140=2,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA +32−690=8,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 5: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (55,79 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA =2+600=8,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 1SA +23+150=4,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (50,22 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=8,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 -12+100=11,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 13: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (51,80 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +14+450=7,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 =B+110=10,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich (49,11 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=13,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 +3A−200=4,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 16: Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (52,31 %)5,0 MP  =  15,63 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2SA -15+50=3,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestS 1 =D+80=2,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 17. Rang mit 168,5 MP  =  40,51 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (7)

Runde 1gegen 16: Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (52,31 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2SA -26−100=11,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestPassPass=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 17: Fr. GausFr. Besecke (59,01 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 -1A+50=8,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA +38−690=8,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. E. KruseFr. Branzka (53,51 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 -14−50=12,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 =B+620=5,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 5: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (55,79 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2SA +14−150=6,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 -19+50=11,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (51,80 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA =4+600=8,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2SA =3+120=9,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. SchreiterHr. Drünkler (38,97 %)10,9 MP  =  34,07 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 +18+130=6,9 MP
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 =B+110=4,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 18: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (44,50 %)26,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 =9−620=13,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=13,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (43,51 %)9,0 MP  =  28,13 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +19+450=9,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 =A−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. JansenFr. Basteck (51,78 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 +15−170=2,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdPassPass=9,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (40,51 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=8,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 -12+100=5,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (55,14 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=6,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 +2B−480=11,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (46,83 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 -14+50=4,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 -1A+50=16,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (62,00 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 5 -2K+100=6,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 =D−140=11,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 208,9 MP  =  50,22 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (8)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (43,63 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA =6−400=15,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 -17+50=5,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 16: Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (52,31 %)16,4 MP  =  51,25 %
Board 21Ost-West40-%=6,4 MP
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 -15−50=10,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 17: Fr. GausFr. Besecke (59,01 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 X +1A+930=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 -3A−150=14,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. E. KruseFr. Branzka (53,51 %)5,0 MP  =  15,63 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 1SA =10+90=3,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA +22−660=2,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (40,51 %)23,0 MP  =  71,88 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 5 X =A+550=14,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdPassPass=9,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (46,83 %)24,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=8,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 +3A+200=16,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich (49,11 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA =4+600=8,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA -25−100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 18: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (44,50 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -1K+50=9,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestO 1SA =A−90=4,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (43,51 %)23,0 MP  =  71,88 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA -2A−100=7,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+600=16,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (53,58 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+450=9,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 +1B+140=12,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (50,22 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=10,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 +2B−480=5,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. SchreiterHr. Drünkler (38,97 %)27,0 MP  =  84,38 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=16,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=11,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 2: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (45,55 %)6,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 -19+100=2,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 +310−200=4,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 229,4 MP  =  55,14 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchreiterHr. Drünkler (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. JansenFr. Basteck (51,78 %)7,0 MP  =  21,88 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA X +4D+1550=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 =D−110=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (51,80 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 -25+200=7,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestPassPass=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 16: Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (52,31 %)8,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA =4+600=8,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA -38−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 17: Fr. GausFr. Besecke (59,01 %)7,0 MP  =  21,88 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +19+450=7,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 X -1A+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. E. KruseFr. Branzka (53,51 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 -1A−100=12,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -16+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (50,22 %)21,1 MP  =  65,94 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 +18+130=9,1 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 =B+110=12,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 2: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (45,55 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=6,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 +2D−480=11,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (62,00 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=8,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=14,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 18: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (44,50 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 -24−100=6,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 -1A−100=8,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 15: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (43,51 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=7,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 +25−200=4,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 5: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (55,79 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA -4A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 +23+150=10,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (55,14 %)5,0 MP  =  15,63 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=5,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich (49,11 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 =9+90=13,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA +48−720=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 18. Rang mit 162,1 MP  =  38,97 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich (10)

Runde 1gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (62,00 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 -110+100=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdPassPass=9,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (53,58 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA -44+200=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 1 X +1K−240=16,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (46,83 %)12,3 MP  =  38,44 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 -1B−100=10,3 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA =8+400=2,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 16: Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (52,31 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 +14−650=8,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 +13−650=14,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 17: Fr. GausFr. Besecke (59,01 %)24,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA -39−150=13,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 =8+130=11,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. E. KruseFr. Branzka (53,51 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 6 -1B−50=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=12,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (55,14 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA =4+600=8,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA -25−100=2,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. JansenFr. Basteck (51,78 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=11,0 MP+
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 +1B+170=4,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (43,63 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=10,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 +27−480=5,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 18: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (44,50 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 -24+200=7,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestPassPass=7,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 15: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (43,51 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 +1K−130=14,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestO 1SA -16+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 6: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (40,51 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 +3A−200=12,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. SchreiterHr. Drünkler (38,97 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 =9+90=3,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA +48−720=15,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 204,3 MP  =  49,11 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (11)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich (49,11 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 -110+100=9,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestPassPass=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (43,63 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +14+450=9,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 =B+110=6,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 5: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (55,79 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA +13+430=4,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestPassPass=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (45,55 %)25,0 MP  =  78,13 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA -1D−100=15,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 -2A+100=10,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 16: Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (52,31 %)25,0 MP  =  78,13 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =K−420=10,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 6 =7−980=15,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 17: Fr. GausFr. Besecke (59,01 %)26,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=13,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 +110−450=13,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. E. KruseFr. Branzka (53,51 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 -1D+50=4,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 =8+110=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. SchreiterHr. Drünkler (38,97 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=8,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=2,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (53,58 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 1SA -17−100=6,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4SA +26−690=8,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (51,80 %)31,0 MP  =  96,88 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 -24−100=16,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 -13−100=15,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 18: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (44,50 %)25,9 MP  =  80,94 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 6 -3A−300=15,9 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 -1B−50=10,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 15: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (43,51 %)26,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA =5−400=15,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 +19−140=11,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (50,22 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 5 -2K+100=10,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 =D−140=5,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 257,9 MP  =  62,00 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (12)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (55,14 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−400=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 -17+50=11,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (62,00 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +14+450=7,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 =B+110=10,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (51,80 %)8,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 -32−150=3,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 +13+130=5,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (40,51 %)19,5 MP  =  60,94 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 =7+620=3,5 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 -36−150=16,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. JansenFr. Basteck (51,78 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=8,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=10,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 16: Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (52,31 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 -16−50=12,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=5,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 17: Fr. GausFr. Besecke (59,01 %)9,0 MP  =  28,13 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA X +1D+950=2,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 =3−110=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. E. KruseFr. Branzka (53,51 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=2,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA =7−400=8,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich (49,11 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=6,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 +27−480=11,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 5: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (55,79 %)7,0 MP  =  21,88 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2SA -1B+100=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 +16−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (46,83 %)3,0 MP  =  9,38 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 =4+90=3,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +16−650=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 18: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (44,50 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA -1D−100=15,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 1SA +110+120=7,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 15: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (43,51 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 X -34−500=15,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestPassPass=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 181,5 MP  =  43,63 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (13)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (43,51 %)20,3 MP  =  63,44 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA -13−100=10,3 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 -15−50=10,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. SchreiterHr. Drünkler (38,97 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 -25+200=9,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdPassPass=9,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (43,63 %)24,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 -32−150=13,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 +13+130=11,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (46,83 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 =9−140=9,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 +15−450=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (50,22 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA =4+600=8,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 2SA =3+120=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (53,58 %)7,0 MP  =  21,88 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=2,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 5 +17−480=5,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 16: Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (52,31 %)24,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 1SA -2D−200=16,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA +3B−690=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 17: Fr. GausFr. Besecke (59,01 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 -1B+50=3,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 -2A−200=14,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. E. KruseFr. Branzka (53,51 %)31,0 MP  =  96,88 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 -3K−300=16,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 +25−170=15,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (62,00 %)1,0 MP  =  3,13 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 -24−100=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 -13−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (40,51 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +14+450=9,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 =B+110=6,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 2: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (45,55 %)23,0 MP  =  71,88 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 -2A−200=16,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestPassPass=7,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 18: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (44,50 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=8,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 -12+100=5,0 MP-
Abzugfalsche Kartenzahl−4,8 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 215,5 MP  =  51,80 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. E. KruseFr. Branzka (14)

Runde 1gegen 5: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (55,79 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=8,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=14,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (40,51 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=6,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4SA -23+100=16,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (50,22 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 -14−50=4,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 =B+620=11,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (55,14 %)27,0 MP  =  84,38 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 1SA =10+90=13,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA +22−660=14,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. SchreiterHr. Drünkler (38,97 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−100=4,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -16+50=16,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich (49,11 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 6 -1B−50=16,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=4,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (62,00 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 -1D+50=12,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 =8+110=2,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (43,63 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=14,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA =7−400=8,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (51,80 %)1,0 MP  =  3,13 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 -3K−300=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 +25−170=1,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (46,83 %)24,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2SA =3−120=8,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 -25+100=16,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 2: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (45,55 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 X -310−500=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdPassPass=9,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 3: Fr. JansenFr. Basteck (51,78 %)23,6 MP  =  73,75 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA -23−200=13,6 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 -15−50=10,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (53,58 %)2,0 MP  =  6,25 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA +12+630=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 1SA +310+180=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 222,6 MP  =  53,51 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (15)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (51,80 %)11,8 MP  =  36,88 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA -13−100=5,8 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 -15−50=6,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (46,83 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA +17+630=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 2SA -13−50=12,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 2: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (45,55 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=8,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 -110+100=5,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. JansenFr. Basteck (51,78 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=6,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 5 +2B−510=4,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (53,58 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 -16−50=4,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=11,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 5: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (55,79 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 =3+90=13,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA +42−720=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (40,51 %)23,0 MP  =  71,88 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 -210+200=14,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdPassPass=9,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (50,22 %)23,0 MP  =  71,88 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +19+450=7,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 =A−110=16,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (55,14 %)9,0 MP  =  28,13 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA -2A−100=9,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA =3+600=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. SchreiterHr. Drünkler (38,97 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=9,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 +25−200=12,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich (49,11 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−130=2,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdO 1SA -16+100=15,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (62,00 %)6,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA =5−400=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 +19−140=5,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 12: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (43,63 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 X -34−500=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdPassPass=9,0 MP
Abzugfalsche Kartenzahl−4,8 MP
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 181,0 MP  =  43,51 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (16)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (50,22 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2SA -26−100=5,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdPassPass=9,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (55,14 %)15,6 MP  =  48,75 %
Board 21Nord-Süd60+%=9,6 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 -15−50=6,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. SchreiterHr. Drünkler (38,97 %)24,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA =4+600=8,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA -38−150=16,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich (49,11 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 +14−650=8,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 +13−650=2,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (62,00 %)7,0 MP  =  21,88 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =K−420=6,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 6 =7−980=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (43,63 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 -16−50=4,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=11,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (51,80 %)8,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 1SA -2D−200=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA +3B−690=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (46,83 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=10,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdPassPass=9,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 2: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (45,55 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +12+450=9,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 +1B+140=12,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. JansenFr. Basteck (51,78 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 -1D+50=12,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 +22+150=10,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (53,58 %)30,0 MP  =  93,75 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 -19+100=14,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 =D−130=16,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 5: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (55,79 %)5,0 MP  =  15,63 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 -13−100=4,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 +25−170=1,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (40,51 %)27,0 MP  =  84,38 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2SA -15+50=13,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 1 =D+80=14,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 217,6 MP  =  52,31 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GausFr. Besecke (17)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (40,51 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=11,0 MP+
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 =B+620=11,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (50,22 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+50=8,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA +38−690=8,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (55,14 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 X +1A+930=16,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 -3A−150=2,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. SchreiterHr. Drünkler (38,97 %)25,0 MP  =  78,13 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +19+450=9,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 X -1A+200=16,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich (49,11 %)8,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA -39−150=3,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 =8+130=5,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (62,00 %)6,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 +110−450=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (43,63 %)23,0 MP  =  71,88 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA X +1D+950=14,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 =3−110=9,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (51,80 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 -1B+50=13,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 -2A−200=2,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (46,83 %)25,0 MP  =  78,13 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2SA X +23+690=16,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdPassPass=9,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 2: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (45,55 %)28,5 MP  =  89,07 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 =B+620=12,5 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA +25+460=16,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. JansenFr. Basteck (51,78 %)23,0 MP  =  71,88 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA =4+600=8,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2SA +23+180=15,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (53,58 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=8,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 -12+100=11,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 5: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (55,79 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=16,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 6 =7−980=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 245,5 MP  =  59,01 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (18)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (46,83 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=6,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA +3D−490=6,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 2: Hr. MarschallFr. Dr. Brüggmann (45,55 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=11,0 MP+
Board 4Nord-SüdS 5 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. JansenFr. Basteck (51,78 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 =2−110=4,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA +36−690=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (53,58 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=12,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdPassPass=9,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (55,79 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +14+450=9,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 -16+100=2,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (40,51 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−100=7,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2SA +2A+180=14,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (50,22 %)6,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 =9−620=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (55,14 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+50=7,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdO 1SA =A−90=12,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. SchreiterHr. Drünkler (38,97 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 -24−100=10,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−100=8,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich (49,11 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 -24+200=9,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdPassPass=9,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (62,00 %)6,1 MP  =  19,07 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 6 -3A−300=0,1 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−50=6,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (43,63 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA -1D−100=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 1SA +110+120=9,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 13: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (51,80 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=8,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 -12+100=11,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 185,1 MP  =  44,50 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 01.04.2019

Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 01.04.2019

1
Nord / -
B53
3
K9842
10853
864
ADB98
3
B976
N
1
A97
K7654
AD
D42
N/S 5 X -2
KD102
102
B10765
AK
SA
N31
S31
O242
W242
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,018O 4 =A      420110,0
6,014O 4 =A      420610,0
6,015O 4 =A      420310,0
6,016O 4 =K      4201110,0
14,04O 2 +2A      170132,0
6,09O 4 =A      420210,0
6,012O 4 =A      4201010,0
6,07O 4 =A      420810,0
16,017O 4 -1A50      50,0
2
Ost / NS
A4
DB943
KD832
3
D532
A1065
A4
AD10
2O
KB1097
K8
5
KB752
O/W 6 =
86
72
B10976
9864
SA
N2
S2
O6262
W6262
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,018W 3SA +3D      490110,0
16,014W 4SA -23100      60,0
4,015O 5 +2B      510312,0
1,016O 6 =7      9801115,0
11,04O 5 +17      480135,0
11,09W 4 +2D      48025,0
11,012O 4 +27      480105,0
11,07O 4 +2B      48085,0
1,017O 6 =7      980515,0
3
Süd / OW
109
DB98763
K2
K10
AD8
102
DB43
A983
3
S
6543
A10765
7642
O/W 4 =
O/W 4 =
KB72
AK54
98
DB5
SA
N2
S2
O442
W442
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,017N 4 =A420      65,0
11,018N 4 =A420      25,0
4,014N 4 -14      50712,0
4,015N 4 -16      50412,0
4,016N 4 -16      501212,0
11,05N 4 =A420      15,0
11,010N 4 =A420      35,0
0,013N 4 -24      1001116,0
16,08N 4 +1A450      90,0
4
West / alle
DB102
D104
AD876
2
K65
73
B5
A109763
W4
A973
8
K10432
KB8
O/W 5 X -1
84
AKB9652
9
D54
SA
N4
S4
O411
W411
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,017S 4 =B620      65,0
1,018S 5 -1A      100215,0
11,014S 4 =B620      75,0
11,015S 4 =A620      45,0
11,016S 4 =A620      125,0
11,05S 4 =3620      15,0
4,010S 3 +1B170      312,0
1,013S 4 -13      1001115,0
11,08S 4 =A620      95,0
5
Nord / NS
A972
K53
KB96
D6
DB
D1098
1083
AB87
N
5
K10853
AB4
54
943
O/W 1 +1
O/W 1 +1
64
762
AD72
K1052
SA
N1
S1
O2221
W2221
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,017O 2 -1A50      78,0
4,018O 2 =2      110312,0
13,014S 1SA =1090      83,0
13,015N 2 =390      53,0
0,016S 1SA -2D      2001316,0
2,06O 2 +17      140214,0
6,011S 1SA -17      100410,0
13,01N 2 =490      123,0
13,09N 2 =990      103,0
6
Ost / OW
B1043
54
D972
853
K
KD2
B1083
AK962
6O
AD972
B109
AK4
DB
O/W 6SA =
865
A8763
65
1074
SA
N
S
O65556
W65556
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,017O 3SA +38      69078,0
8,018O 3SA +36      69038,0
14,014W 3SA +22      66082,0
1,015W 3SA +42      720515,0
8,016W 3SA +3B      690138,0
8,06W 3SA +32      69028,0
8,011O 4SA +26      69048,0
16,01O 4 +16      650120,0
1,09O 3SA +48      7201015,0
7
Süd / alle
AB76
107
8542
1095
9
B985
D109763
83
7
S
K843
KD43
AK
K74
N/S 4 =
D1052
A62
B
ADB62
SA
N341
S341
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,010W 3 -110100      119,0
16,017N 3 X +1A930      80,0
12,018N 2 +2A170      44,0
4,014N 2 -1A      100912,0
14,015W 4 -210200      62,0
10,016N 3 =A140      16,0
2,07W 3 +15      170314,0
7,012O 2SA -1B100      59,0
0,02N 3 -2A      2001316,0
8
West / -
942
DB105
6
ADB92
AK63
K93
97432
8
W8
DB105
874
AK85
104
N/S 4 X -1
87
A62
DB10
K7653
SA
N31
S31
O331
W331
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,010PassPassPass117,0
2,017N 4 -3A      150814,0
9,018PassPassPass47,0
16,014W 4 -1650      90,0
9,015PassPassPass67,0
9,016PassPassPass17,0
9,07PassPassPass37,0
0,012W 3 +16      170516,0
9,02PassPassPass137,0
9
Nord / OW
1094
AKDB763
KD7
A863
9
A853
KB102
N
9
B7
854
B642
9653
S 3SA +2
KD52
102
109
AD874
SA
N534
S535
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,011N 4 +14450      127,0
9,017N 4 +19450      97,0
9,018N 4 +14450      57,0
0,010N 6 -1B      501416,0
9,07N 4 +19450      157,0
9,016N 4 +12450      27,0
9,08N 4 +1B450      47,0
9,013N 4 +14450      67,0
9,03N 4 +17450      17,0
10
Ost / alle
9843
653
10852
95
A62
1072
A9763
B8
10O
B1075
B
DB4
AK1032
O/W 1 +1
O/W 2 +1
O/W 2 +1
KD
AKD984
K
D764
SA
N1
S1
O332
W332
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,011S 2 =B110      1210,0
16,017O 4 X -1A200      90,0
2,018W 4 -16100      514,0
12,010S 3 =A140      144,0
0,07O 3 =A      1101516,0
12,016S 2 +1B140      24,0
12,08S 2 +1B140      44,0
6,013S 2 =B110      610,0
6,03S 1 +1B110      110,0
11
Süd / -
9754
D
D6
DB9865
K63
AK1083
B954
K
11
S
D108
B652
82
10432
S 3 =
AB2
974
AK1073
A7
SA
N3221
S3231
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
16,04S 1SA +28150      20,0
3,012N 3 -32      1501313,0
3,017S 3SA -39      1501013,0
7,018S 3 -2A      10069,0
12,014W 3 -1D50      114,0
7,08S 1SA -2A      100159,0
12,016W 3 -1D50      34,0
0,09S 3SA -4A      200516,0
12,01W 3 -1450      74,0
12
West / NS
K62
D1096
95
AD108
A97
832
62
K9765
W12
10853
AK754
K10
B2
N/S 3SA +1
DB4
B
ADB8743
43
SA
N25224
S25224
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,04O 3 -3A150      26,0
5,012S 3 +13130      1311,0
5,017S 4 =8130      1011,0
14,018N 2SA +2A180      62,0
2,014S 3 =8110      1114,0
16,08N 3SA =3600      150,0
10,016S 3 +22150      36,0
10,09S 3 +23150      56,0
0,01O 2 -1A50      716,0
13
Nord / alle
752
96
D8764
AD7
AB64
K
AK102
K1084
N
13
K10983
D742
B652
W 3SA =
D
AB10853
B953
93
SA
N11
S11
O332
W333
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,05O 4 =A      620313,0
9,013O 3 =9      14017,0
3,017O 4 =A      6201113,0
3,018W 4 =9      620713,0
14,014O 4 -1A100      122,0
9,015O 3 =A      14097,0
14,016O 4 -19100      42,0
3,010O 4 =A      620613,0
14,02O 4 -19100      82,0
14
Ost / -
105
K9843
A7
D1065
AK743
1062
DB85
4
14O
D82
AB7
K9642
A3
O/W 4 +1
B96
D5
103
KB9872
SA
N2
S2
O4151
W4151
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,05W 5 =6      450313,0
3,013W 4 +15      450113,0
3,017W 4 +110      4501113,0
3,018W 4 +1A      450713,0
8,014O 3SA =7      400128,0
12,015W 3 +25      20094,0
16,016O 4 =D      13040,0
12,010W 2 +3A      20064,0
12,02W 2 +310      20084,0
15
Süd / NS
765
AD963
K97
KB
B82
108
AB108652
8
15
S
KD104
KB4
D43
D53
O/W 3 =
A93
752
A1097642
SA
N32
S32
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
16,03N 3SA X +4D1550      90,0
12,06W 5 X -2A300      44,0
7,01W 4 -1K50      29,0
14,017N 3SA X +1D950      122,0
7,018W 4 -1K50      89,0
0,014N 4 -3K      3001316,0
2,015W 3 +1K      1301014,0
4,016N 4 -13      100512,0
10,011W 5 -2K100      76,0
16
West / OW
1075
DB3
D842
D43
AKD842
92
B107
B9
W16
93
K874
965
AK108
O 2 =
B6
A1065
AK3
7652
SA
N1
S1
O22
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,03W 2 =D      11097,0
15,06W 2 -1D100      41,0
5,01W 2 +13      140211,0
9,017W 2 =3      110127,0
12,018O 1SA =A      9084,0
1,014W 2 +25      1701315,0
15,015O 1SA -16100      101,0
1,016W 2 +25      170515,0
5,011W 3 =D      140711,0
17
Nord / -
AB53
B86
K83
D73
D974
A
107
AB10542
N
17
1082
KD92
AD642
8
O/W 1 +1
K6
107543
B95
K96
SA
N
S
O22121
W22121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,012O 3SA =6      400815,0
16,04O 3SA -44200      100,0
6,07O 2SA +14      150510,0
4,02O 2SA +24      180312,0
13,017W 3 -1B50      133,0
10,018S 2 -24      10096,0
8,014W 2SA =3      12018,0
1,015O 3SA =5      4001115,0
13,016O 2SA -1550      63,0
18
Ost / NS
KDB
D653
105
AB82
863
AKB10
KD982
D
18O
109754
2
A3
109754
O/W 2 X -1
O/W 3 X -1
A2
9874
B764
K63
SA
N21
S21
O121
W121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,012O 3 -1750      85,0
0,04W 1 X +1K      2401016,0
11,07O 3 -1950      55,0
5,02O 2 +19      140311,0
2,017N 2 -2A      2001314,0
8,018N 2 -1A      10098,0
16,014W 3 -25100      10,0
5,015O 2 +19      1401111,0
14,016S 1 =D80      62,0
19
Süd / OW
A9
D109852
D103
K8
KB72
AKB76
A97
10
19
S
108654
3
B6
95432
S 4SA =
D3
4
K8542
ADB76
SA
N231
S3424
O2
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,016N 2SA -26      100711,0
9,013W 4 -25200      97,0
12,05N 3SA +13430      114,0
14,08S 5 X =A550      62,0
5,03S 5 -210      100411,0
16,017N 2SA X +23690      10,0
9,018O 3 -24200      107,0
1,014N 4 X -310      500215,0
1,015N 4 X -34      5001215,0
20
West / alle
852
D102
K954
AB7
KD64
85
B76
KD93
W20
B1093
A9743
A102
2
O/W 1 +2
A7
KB6
D83
108654
SA
N11
S11
O13
W131
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,016PassPassPass77,0
9,013PassPassPass97,0
9,05PassPassPass117,0
9,08PassPassPass67,0
0,03O 2 =A      110416,0
9,017PassPassPass17,0
9,018PassPassPass107,0
9,014PassPassPass27,0
9,015PassPassPass127,0
21
Nord / NS
D1096
AKD643
6
54
B8742
1072
A9732
N
21
A53
B9
D9732
B108
N/S 3SA +1
K
85
AKB10854
KD6
SA
N1444
S1444
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,815N 3SA -13      1001310,3
9,61660+%40-%86,4
5,81N 4 -1B      1001010,3
12,56N 4 =7620      123,5
9,19S 3 +18130      76,9
15,94W 5 X -5A1100      50,1
12,517N 4 =B620      23,5
0,118N 6 -3A      3001115,9
2,43N 3SA -23      2001413,6
22
Ost / OW
1092
D532
AK6
D96
D87653
4
B1084
53
22O
B
K876
D952
KB104
N/S 4 =
AK4
AB109
73
A872
SA
N31423
S31423
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,015S 4 -15      501310,0
6,016S 4 -15      50810,0
14,01S 3SA =8400      102,0
0,06S 4 -36      1501216,0
12,09N 2 =B110      74,0
6,04S 4 -13      50510,0
16,017S 3SA +25460      20,0
6,018N 4 -1B      501110,0
6,03S 4 -15      501410,0
23
Süd / alle
K1098
D964
6
AK106
D75
K10732
D53
85
23
S
AB42
5
1082
DB742
N 3SA =
63
AB8
AKB974
93
SA
N24323
S23312
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
15,01N 3SA +17630      151,0
8,09N 3SA =4600      168,0
1,02N 3SA -1D      1001115,0
8,07N 3SA =4600      138,0
8,010N 3SA =4600      88,0
8,05N 3SA =2600      68,0
8,017N 3SA =4600      38,0
1,018N 3SA -1D      1001215,0
15,04N 3SA +12630      141,0
24
West / -
AB74
K1032
74
AK8
1092
AB764
B3
DB7
W24
K653
D85
K1096
105
N/S 1 +2
D8
9
AD852
96432
SA
N43132
S43132
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,01N 2SA -13      501512,0
0,09N 3SA -38      1501616,0
6,02W 2 -2A100      1110,0
9,07N 2SA =3120      137,0
2,010N 3SA -25      100814,0
12,05N 1SA +23150      64,0
15,017N 2SA +23180      31,0
9,018N 1SA +110120      127,0
15,04N 1SA +310180      141,0
25
Nord / OW
B4
AK987
972
932
AD1072
10
ADB43
85
N
25
K986
DB3
K108
KD6
O/W 4 +1
53
6542
65
AB1074
SA
N11
S11
O554
W554
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,05W 4 +1A      650148,0
8,02W 4 +1A      650158,0
8,016O 4 +14      650108,0
8,03W 4 +1A      650128,0
8,08W 4 +1A      65018,0
8,011W 4 +1A      65098,0
8,06W 4 +1A      65078,0
8,017W 4 +1A      65048,0
8,018W 4 +1A      650138,0
26
Ost / alle
K72
85
AB85
10963
B103
ADB10
K10
KD75
26O
86
K9743
6
AB842
O/W 6 X -2
AD954
62
D97432
SA
N55
S55
O42
W42
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05W 4 +1A      6501414,0
11,02W 4 -110100      155,0
2,016O 4 +13      6501014,0
6,03O 3 +1A      1701210,0
16,08S 2 +3A200      10,0
2,011W 4 +1A      650914,0
11,06W 4 -12100      75,0
11,017W 4 -12100      45,0
11,018W 4 -12100      135,0