Paarturnier (2) - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 25.03.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 156,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.3Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens183,058,6522
2.12Hr. KühlFr. Schupp182,058,3317
3.8Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann164,652,7612
4.9Fr. MusialHr. Prof. Dr. Florin164,052,569
5.15Fr. BasteckFr. Gaus161,451,737
6.2Fr. KranichFr. Kraft160,451,415
7.-8.4Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer159,251,03
7.-8.16Hr. GroßHr. Marschall159,251,03
9.7Fr. KlenkeFr. Dr. Klatt156,050,00
10.6Fr. SellschoppHr. Basteck151,048,40
11.13Fr. KratzmannFr. Balke147,447,24
12.11Fr. FrankFr. Harden145,246,54
13.10Fr. TimmFr. Besecke144,046,15
14.5Fr. JansenFr. Reinsch135,443,40
15.14Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka126,840,64
Turnierleitung: Klaus Basteck
Privatscores - Paarturnier (2) - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 25.03.2019

Privatscore für Fr. KranichFr. Kraft (2)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. KratzmannFr. Balke (47,24 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 +310−170=10,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−650=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 16: Hr. GroßHr. Marschall (51,03 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 =10+90=8,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 =D+110=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (51,03 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 6 =10+980=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -15+100=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 8: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (52,76 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 +23−680=9,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 -2A−100=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 12: Hr. KühlFr. Schupp (58,33 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 6 -19+50=3,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestPassPass=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 3: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (58,65 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 -12−50=8,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 =3−620=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. JansenFr. Reinsch (43,40 %)23,0 MP  =  95,84 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 6 -16+50=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 5 -2A+100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. FrankFr. Harden (46,54 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 1 =D−80=7,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA +19−630=8,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 15: Fr. BasteckFr. Gaus (51,73 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +2K−480=4,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2SA +2B+180=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. MusialHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (52,56 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−430=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +32−490=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (40,64 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA +19−630=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdS 5 +15+480=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. SellschoppHr. Basteck (48,40 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 1 +1D−110=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1SA =9−90=12,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,2 MP12,4 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 160,4 MP  =  51,41 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (3)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. KlenkeFr. Dr. Klatt (50,00 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 +210+480=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -15+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 16: Hr. GroßHr. Marschall (51,03 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 6SA +110−1020=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestPassPass=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. JansenFr. Reinsch (43,40 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +2B−480=8,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 +26+480=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. MusialHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (52,56 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA +44−520=11,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +1K−650=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. KratzmannFr. Balke (47,24 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 +24−170=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestN 6 =A+920=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. KranichFr. Kraft (51,41 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 -12−50=4,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 =3−620=9,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (51,03 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA -18+50=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 +24−150=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. SellschoppHr. Basteck (48,40 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 +43−230=10,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 =A+90=10,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 12: Hr. KühlFr. Schupp (58,33 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 +16−450=4,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 6 -2A+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 15: Fr. BasteckFr. Gaus (51,73 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=7,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 -210−100=7,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. TimmFr. Besecke (46,15 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 -13+100=7,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 =9+110=8,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (40,64 %)24,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2SA =B−120=12,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA +23−660=12,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 7,0 MP14,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 183,0 MP  =  58,65 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (4)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (40,64 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 5 =6−450=8,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 =5−420=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 8: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (52,76 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +29−480=4,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +2B+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. KranichFr. Kraft (51,41 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 6 =10+980=8,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -15+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 16: Hr. GroßHr. Marschall (51,03 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 5 +1A−620=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 5 X -2A+300=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. SellschoppHr. Basteck (48,40 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=10,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 -23−100=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. TimmFr. Besecke (46,15 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 1 +13−110=8,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestO 1SA +19−120=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 3: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (58,65 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA -18+50=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 +24−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. JansenFr. Reinsch (43,40 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 -17+100=7,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 =3+110=8,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. KlenkeFr. Dr. Klatt (50,00 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA +34−490=6,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =2−620=12,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 13: Fr. KratzmannFr. Balke (47,24 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 +2D−680=9,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 15: Fr. BasteckFr. Gaus (51,73 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 -12−50=4,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 -36−300=5,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 11: Fr. FrankFr. Harden (46,54 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 6SA -27+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdPassPass=5,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,1 MP12,2 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 159,2 MP  =  51,03 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. JansenFr. Reinsch (5)

Runde 1gegen 12: Hr. KühlFr. Schupp (58,33 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA +18−630=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdN 6 =A+920=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (40,64 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 +2D−680=9,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 -2A−100=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. MusialHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (52,56 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 =10+140=11,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (58,65 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +2B−480=4,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 +26+480=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 16: Hr. GroßHr. Marschall (51,03 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 5 -2A+200=2,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA +13−630=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. KlenkeFr. Dr. Klatt (50,00 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA -1D−50=4,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 +2K−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. FrankFr. Harden (46,54 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 6 =3+980=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 =5−620=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. KranichFr. Kraft (51,41 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 6 -16+50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 5 -2A+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (51,03 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 -17+100=5,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 =3+110=4,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. SellschoppHr. Basteck (48,40 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 7 -12+50=9,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdPassPass=5,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 8: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (52,76 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 =3−140=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1SA +18−120=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 15: Fr. BasteckFr. Gaus (51,73 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 1SA +32−180=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA =4−400=4,0 MP-
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 5,2 MP10,4 MP
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 135,4 MP  =  43,40 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SellschoppHr. Basteck (6)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. BasteckFr. Gaus (51,73 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 +27−170=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 =D+110=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. KratzmannFr. Balke (47,24 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 1 =D−80=5,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−630=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (40,64 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 +2A−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−650=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. TimmFr. Besecke (46,15 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 -24−100=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 -36−300=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (51,03 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 -23−100=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 16: Hr. GroßHr. Marschall (51,03 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA +2K−460=9,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 =10−420=9,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 8: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (52,76 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA =2−400=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA +25−460=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 12: Hr. KühlFr. Schupp (58,33 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +2B−480=8,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA +1D+430=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 3: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (58,65 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 +43−230=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 =A+90=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. JansenFr. Reinsch (43,40 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 7 -12+50=3,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestPassPass=7,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. KlenkeFr. Dr. Klatt (50,00 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA -29+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 5 X -2A+300=2,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. MusialHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (52,56 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 6SA =9+990=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -1D+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. KranichFr. Kraft (51,41 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 1 +1D−110=8,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestO 1SA =9−90=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 151,0 MP  =  48,40 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KlenkeFr. Dr. Klatt (7)

Runde 1gegen 3: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (58,65 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 +210+480=10,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -15+100=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. BasteckFr. Gaus (51,73 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 6 =2−980=8,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestPassPass=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (40,64 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 -13+50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 1SA +18−120=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. FrankFr. Harden (46,54 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA +32−490=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−430=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. JansenFr. Reinsch (43,40 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA -1D−50=8,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 +2K−200=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 16: Hr. GroßHr. Marschall (51,03 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 +13−650=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestW 2SA =K−120=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. MusialHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (52,56 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 X -43+1100=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 -17−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. KratzmannFr. Balke (47,24 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 +14+140=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestW 1SA -17+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (51,03 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA +34−490=6,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =2−620=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. SellschoppHr. Basteck (48,40 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA -29+200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 5 X -2A+300=10,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 8: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (52,76 %)24,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2SA -32+300=12,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA -110+100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. TimmFr. Besecke (46,15 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +2K−480=4,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA +2B+460=8,0 MP+
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,0 MP12,0 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 156,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (8)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. FrankFr. Harden (46,54 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 =K+140=10,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 +110+140=11,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (51,03 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +29−480=8,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +2B+170=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. BasteckFr. Gaus (51,73 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA +15−630=10,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 5 X -2A+300=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. KranichFr. Kraft (51,41 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 +23−680=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−100=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (40,64 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 5SA =2+460=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 X -15+200=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 12: Hr. KühlFr. Schupp (58,33 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2SA =A+120=10,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 =10−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. SellschoppHr. Basteck (48,40 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−400=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA +25−460=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 16: Hr. GroßHr. Marschall (51,03 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA +37−490=6,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +1K−650=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. TimmFr. Besecke (46,15 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 6 =2−980=8,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestPassPass=7,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. JansenFr. Reinsch (43,40 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 =3−140=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 1SA +18−120=6,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. KlenkeFr. Dr. Klatt (50,00 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2SA -32+300=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA -110+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. MusialHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (52,56 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4SA +1K−460=3,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 =10−420=3,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,3 MP12,6 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 164,6 MP  =  52,76 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MusialHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (9)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. TimmFr. Besecke (46,15 %)24,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 +2D−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+110=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 12: Hr. KühlFr. Schupp (58,33 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA -17−50=8,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 X +1K−990=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. JansenFr. Reinsch (43,40 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=7,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 =10+140=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. BasteckFr. Gaus (51,73 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=10,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestO 2SA +23−180=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 3: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (58,65 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA +44−520=1,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−650=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (40,64 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +1K−450=1,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestS 2SA +4D+240=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. KratzmannFr. Balke (47,24 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 6 =4−980=4,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdN 1SA +22+150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. KlenkeFr. Dr. Klatt (50,00 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 X -43+1100=12,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 -17−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 16: Hr. GroßHr. Marschall (51,03 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 1 =D−80=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestO 2SA =D−120=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. FrankFr. Harden (46,54 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 5 +14−620=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 6 X =D+1210=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. KranichFr. Kraft (51,41 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA +12−430=10,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +32−490=12,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 6: Fr. SellschoppHr. Basteck (48,40 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 6SA =9+990=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -1D+100=8,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 8: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (52,76 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4SA +1K−460=9,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 =10−420=9,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 164,0 MP  =  52,56 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. TimmFr. Besecke (10)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. MusialHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (52,56 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 +2D−200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 +1A+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. FrankFr. Harden (46,54 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA +36−490=6,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +2K−680=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. KratzmannFr. Balke (47,24 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−400=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 +210−130=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. SellschoppHr. Basteck (48,40 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 -24−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 -36−300=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. BasteckFr. Gaus (51,73 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 +26−480=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 5 -15+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (51,03 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 1 +13−110=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1SA +19−120=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (40,64 %)23,0 MP  =  95,84 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 2SA -36−150=11,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 8: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (52,76 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 6 =2−980=4,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdPassPass=5,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 16: Hr. GroßHr. Marschall (51,03 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 6 =9+980=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -2D+200=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 12: Hr. KühlFr. Schupp (58,33 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 -1A+100=4,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestO 2SA =3−120=2,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 3: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (58,65 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 -13+100=5,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 =9+110=4,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. KlenkeFr. Dr. Klatt (50,00 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +2K−480=8,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA +2B+460=4,0 MP-
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 5,5 MP11,0 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 144,0 MP  =  46,15 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FrankFr. Harden (11)

Runde 1gegen 8: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (52,76 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 =K+140=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 +110+140=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. TimmFr. Besecke (46,15 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA +36−490=6,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +2K−680=11,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 12: Hr. KühlFr. Schupp (58,33 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 1 +14−110=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2SA +1D−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. KlenkeFr. Dr. Klatt (50,00 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA +32−490=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +12−430=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. BasteckFr. Gaus (51,73 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 +23−680=9,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA =8−400=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. JansenFr. Reinsch (43,40 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 6 =3+980=8,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 =5−620=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (40,64 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA -1B−50=4,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 =3−620=9,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. KranichFr. Kraft (51,41 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 1 =D−80=5,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA +19−630=4,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. MusialHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (52,56 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 5 +14−620=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 6 X =D+1210=12,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 16: Hr. GroßHr. Marschall (51,03 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +1K−450=1,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestN 6 =K+980=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 13: Fr. KratzmannFr. Balke (47,24 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 +16−450=4,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 =10−420=9,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (51,03 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 6SA -27+100=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestPassPass=7,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 5,6 MP11,2 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 145,2 MP  =  46,54 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. KühlFr. Schupp (12)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. JansenFr. Reinsch (43,40 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA +18−630=10,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestN 6 =A+920=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. MusialHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (52,56 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA -17−50=4,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 X +1K−990=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. FrankFr. Harden (46,54 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 1 +14−110=8,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestO 2SA +1D−150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. KratzmannFr. Balke (47,24 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 5 +28+510=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdO 6SA -44+400=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. KranichFr. Kraft (51,41 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 6 -19+50=9,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdPassPass=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (52,76 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 2SA =A+120=2,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 =10−110=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. BasteckFr. Gaus (51,73 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA +46−520=1,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +22−680=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. SellschoppHr. Basteck (48,40 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +2B−480=4,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA +1D+430=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (40,64 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA =2−400=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +12−430=7,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 3: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (58,65 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 +16−450=8,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 6 -2A+100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. TimmFr. Besecke (46,15 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+100=8,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2SA =3−120=10,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 16: Hr. GroßHr. Marschall (51,03 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 =3+140=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA -36−150=11,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 7,0 MP14,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 182,0 MP  =  58,33 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KratzmannFr. Balke (13)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. KranichFr. Kraft (51,41 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 +310−170=2,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +1K−650=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. SellschoppHr. Basteck (48,40 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 1 =D−80=7,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA +13−630=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. TimmFr. Besecke (46,15 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA =2−400=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 +210−130=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 12: Hr. KühlFr. Schupp (58,33 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 5 +28+510=8,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestO 6SA -44+400=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 3: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (58,65 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 +24−170=10,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 6 =A+920=9,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. MusialHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (52,56 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 6 =4−980=8,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestN 1SA +22+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. BasteckFr. Gaus (51,73 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 2SA =8−120=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. KlenkeFr. Dr. Klatt (50,00 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 +14+140=10,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 1SA -17+50=8,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (40,64 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 1 =10−80=10,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 =9+110=4,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (51,03 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 +2D−680=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=8,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 11: Fr. FrankFr. Harden (46,54 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 +16−450=8,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 =10−420=3,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 16: Hr. GroßHr. Marschall (51,03 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 -24−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 -1K+100=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 5,7 MP11,4 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 147,4 MP  =  47,24 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WallenburgFr. Branzka (14)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (51,03 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 5 =6−450=4,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 =5−420=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. JansenFr. Reinsch (43,40 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 +2D−680=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 -2A−100=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. SellschoppHr. Basteck (48,40 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 +2A−150=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +1K−650=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. KlenkeFr. Dr. Klatt (50,00 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 -13+50=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1SA +18−120=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 8: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (52,76 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 5SA =2+460=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 X -15+200=9,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. MusialHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (52,56 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−450=11,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2SA +4D+240=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. TimmFr. Besecke (46,15 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2SA -36−150=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. FrankFr. Harden (46,54 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA -1B−50=8,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 =3−620=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 12: Hr. KühlFr. Schupp (58,33 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−400=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−430=5,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. KratzmannFr. Balke (47,24 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 1 =10−80=2,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 =9+110=8,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. KranichFr. Kraft (51,41 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA +19−630=10,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestS 5 +15+480=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 3: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (58,65 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2SA =B−120=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA +23−660=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 4,9 MP9,8 MP
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 126,8 MP  =  40,64 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BasteckFr. Gaus (15)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. SellschoppHr. Basteck (48,40 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 +27−170=12,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 =D+110=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. KlenkeFr. Dr. Klatt (50,00 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 6 =2−980=4,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdPassPass=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (52,76 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA +15−630=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 5 X -2A+300=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. MusialHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (52,56 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=2,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2SA +23−180=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. TimmFr. Besecke (46,15 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 +26−480=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 5 -15+50=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. FrankFr. Harden (46,54 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 +23−680=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA =8−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 12: Hr. KühlFr. Schupp (58,33 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA +46−520=11,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +22−680=11,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. KratzmannFr. Balke (47,24 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=10,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2SA =8−120=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. KranichFr. Kraft (51,41 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +2K−480=8,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestS 2SA +2B+180=10,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 3: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (58,65 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 -210−100=5,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (51,03 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 -12−50=8,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 -36−300=7,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. JansenFr. Reinsch (43,40 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 1SA +32−180=10,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA =4−400=8,0 MP+
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,2 MP12,4 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 161,4 MP  =  51,73 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. GroßHr. Marschall (16)

Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. KranichFr. Kraft (51,41 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 =10+90=4,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 =D+110=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 3: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (58,65 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 6SA +110−1020=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdPassPass=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. TomsbyFr. Mulzer (51,03 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 5 +1A−620=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 5 X -2A+300=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. JansenFr. Reinsch (43,40 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 5 -2A+200=10,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−630=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. SellschoppHr. Basteck (48,40 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA +2K−460=3,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 =10−420=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. KlenkeFr. Dr. Klatt (50,00 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 +13−650=8,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2SA =K−120=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 8: Hr. BaerFr. Dr. Bedemann (52,76 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA +37−490=6,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−650=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. MusialHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (52,56 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 1 =D−80=8,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2SA =D−120=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. TimmFr. Besecke (46,15 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 6 =9+980=8,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -2D+200=9,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. FrankFr. Harden (46,54 %)23,0 MP  =  95,84 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−450=11,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 6 =K+980=12,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 12: Hr. KühlFr. Schupp (58,33 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 =3+140=10,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA -36−150=1,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 13: Fr. KratzmannFr. Balke (47,24 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 -24−100=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 -1K+100=12,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,1 MP12,2 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 159,2 MP  =  51,03 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier (2) - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 25.03.2019

Paarturnier (2) - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 25.03.2019

1
Nord / -
K1062
3
A752
K732
AD73
AKB8
KDB
109
N
1
954
64
1086
ADB64
O/W 3SA =
B8
D109752
943
85
SA
N
S
O43333
W43333
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,010W 3SA =2      400136,0
0,07W 3SA +32      4901112,0
6,08W 3SA =2      40066,0
12,03O 3SA -1850      40,0
6,014W 3SA =2      400126,0
2,02W 3SA +12      430910,0
10,015W 1SA +32      18052,0
2
Ost / NS
KB4
D752
D10753
10
763
AB9
K
KB9652
2O
AD92
K83
B98
A74
O/W 3SA +2
1085
1064
A642
D83
SA
N
S
O51345
W51345
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,010O 2 +210      130130,0
5,07O 3SA +12      430117,0
2,08W 3SA +25      460610,0
10,03O 3 +24      15042,0
5,014O 3SA +12      430127,0
0,02O 3SA +32      490912,0
8,015O 3SA =4      40054,0
3
Süd / OW
75
KB104
K4
A7652
10863
D85
B63
B94
3
S
AKD2
A9762
97
KD
N/S 2SA X -1
N/S 3 X -1
N/S 3 X -1
B94
3
AD10852
1083
SA
N221
S221
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06W 2 +27      1701512,0
4,016S 2 =1090      28,0
10,08N 2SA =A120      122,0
12,09O 4 X -431100      70,0
7,04W 3 -17100      55,0
2,014O 1 =10      801310,0
7,03O 2 -13100      105,0
4
West / alle
105
ADB954
762
K6
K32
1086
AD
B9842
W4
DB9
K3
KB43
D1073
O/W 3 =
A8764
72
10985
A5
SA
N2
S2
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,06N 2 =D110      154,0
8,016N 2 =D110      24,0
0,08W 3 =10      1101212,0
2,09N 3 -17      100710,0
8,04N 2 =3110      54,0
8,014S 2 =9110      134,0
8,03S 2 =9110      104,0
5
Nord / NS
9
4
D8764
B108653
A1065
AK7652
A109
N
5
KD32
B
KB53
AKD4
O/W 7SA =
B874
D10983
2
972
SA
N
S
O46577
W46577
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,015O 6 =2      98078,0
0,016O 6SA +110      1020312,0
9,012W 6 -1950      23,0
4,09W 6 =4      980138,0
4,010O 6 =2      98088,0
9,05O 7 -1250      63,0
12,04O 6SA -27100      110,0
6
Ost / OW
D93
K93
109652
A8
B75
A1065
AB4
1074
6O
A1042
842
KD3
B95
N/S 1SA +1
K86
DB7
87
KD632
SA
N21112
S21112
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,015PassPassPass77,0
5,016PassPassPass37,0
5,012PassPassPass27,0
12,09N 1SA +22150      130,0
5,010PassPassPass87,0
5,05PassPassPass67,0
5,04PassPassPass117,0
7
Süd / alle
A865
K643
K1063
4
B102
D4
AKDB8532
7
S
KD94
B1052
AB75
10
N/S 6 X -4
73
AD987
982
976
SA
N2
S2
O6131
W6131
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05O 3SA +18      6301210,0
2,015W 3SA +15      630810,0
7,016W 5 +1A      62045,0
10,013W 4 +24      17032,0
7,011W 5 +14      62095,0
12,06O 3SA -29200      70,0
2,02O 3SA +19      6301410,0
8
West / -
AB73
KB10
DB10983
D10752
1054
AD92
5
W8
AKB8643
9
654
74
O/W 6 X -3
9
KD862
873
AK62
SA
N66
S66
O13
W13
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,05N 6 =A920      123,0
2,015O 5 X -2A300      810,0
2,016O 5 X -2A300      410,0
9,013N 6 =A920      33,0
12,011S 6 X =D1210      90,0
2,06O 5 X -2A300      710,0
6,02S 5 +15480      146,0
9
Nord / OW
D75
A743
954
K109
2
1065
B108
876543
N
9
AK964
K8
AK6
DB2
O/W 3 =
B1083
DB92
D732
A
SA
N1
S1
O311
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,06O 1 =D      80137,0
2,015O 2 =A      110910,0
10,016W 5 -2A200      52,0
5,011O 1 =D      8027,0
8,012O 2 -1A100      104,0
12,07O 2SA -32300      80,0
0,014O 2SA =B      120312,0
10
Ost / alle
DB842
K43
876
75
76
B106
9532
KB96
10O
K5
AD87
AD4
AD102
O 3SA +1
A1093
952
KB10
843
SA
N1
S1
O4444
W4332
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06O 3SA +13      630138,0
8,015O 2SA +23      18094,0
4,016O 3SA +13      63058,0
4,011O 3SA +19      63028,0
10,012O 2SA =3      120102,0
12,07O 3SA -110100      80,0
0,014O 3SA +23      660312,0
11
Süd / -
43
B5
A76
KD7532
ADB
A
D1084
A10984
11
S
K865
KD10632
K5
B
O/W 6 =
10972
9874
B932
6
SA
N
S
O33655
W34655
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,04O 5 =6      450144,0
0,015O 4 +26      4801012,0
3,016W 3SA +2K      46069,0
12,02O 6 -1650      50,0
8,012O 4 +16      45034,0
8,013O 4 +16      450114,0
3,08W 4SA +1K      46099,0
12
West / NS
6
A9862
10953
954
AK987
DB10
K
ADB6
W12
1043
K53
ADB76
83
O/W 6SA =
DB52
74
842
K1072
SA
N
S
O45456
W45456
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,04W 4 =5      420149,0
8,015W 5 -1550      104,0
3,016W 4 =10      42069,0
11,02W 5 -2A100      51,0
11,012W 6 -2A100      31,0
3,013W 4 =10      420119,0
3,08W 4 =10      42099,0
13
Nord / alle
K6
AB10872
964
63
974
K94
A102
AD82
N
13
ADB103
6
KDB75
KB
W 6SA =
852
D53
83
109754
SA
N
S
O3661
W3666
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,09O 3 +2D      200100,0
3,014O 4 +2D      68059,0
3,08O 4 +23      68029,0
3,015O 4 +23      680119,0
8,016O 4 +13      65074,0
10,03O 2 +43      23062,0
3,013O 4 +2D      68049,0
14
Ost / -
K3
B10
KD9864
DB4
DB1042
A76
AB
K97
14O
A6
9842
73
A8632
O/W 2 +1
O/W 2 +1
9875
KD53
1052
105
SA
N1
S1
O4331
W4331
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,09N 2 +1A110      100,0
5,014N 2 -2A      10057,0
5,08N 3 -2A      10027,0
0,015W 3SA =8      4001112,0
2,016W 2SA =K      120710,0
10,03N 2 =A90      62,0
8,013N 3 -1A      5044,0
15
Süd / NS
KD972
4
B832
1043
83
K1075
AK65
KB7
15
S
B106
AB
D4
AD9652
O/W 5 =
A54
D98632
1097
8
SA
N
S
O52212
W52212
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,02O 3 +310      170132,0
6,010O 3SA +36      490116,0
12,06O 3 +2A      150140,0
1,09W 3SA +44      520311,0
1,012O 3SA +46      5201511,0
6,016W 3SA +37      49086,0
6,04W 3SA +34      49076,0
16
West / OW
98632
A7
D3
9863
AD10
DB3
KB765
B5
W16
74
K109864
A10
A72
O/W 4 +1
KB5
52
9842
KD104
SA
N
S
O15513
W15513
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,02O 4 +1K      650135,0
1,010O 4 +2K      6801111,0
7,06O 4 +1K      650145,0
7,09O 4 +1K      65035,0
1,012O 4 +22      6801511,0
7,016O 4 +1K      65085,0
12,04O 4 =2      62070,0
17
Nord / -
1042
K95
KB94
DB3
A9753
D84
A10
AK6
N
17
DB6
B732
85
10875
S 3 X -1
K8
A106
D7632
942
SA
N1
S2
O222
W222
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,011W 1 +14      110128,0
12,014W 3 -1350      70,0
4,010W 1 +13      11048,0
10,015S 3 -1A      50132,0
8,016W 1 =D      8094,0
0,05W 3 =3      140812,0
4,02W 1 +1D      11068,0
18
Ost / NS
B2
AB986
AK107
D4
AD65
10754
32
AK9
18O
K10
KD32
B654
B75
O/W 1SA +1
98743
D98
108632
SA
N
S
O11212
W11212
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,011O 2SA +1D      1501212,0
6,014O 1SA +18      12076,0
6,010O 1SA +19      12046,0
6,015O 2SA =8      120136,0
6,016O 2SA =D      12096,0
6,05O 1SA +18      12086,0
12,02O 1SA =9      9060,0
19
Süd / OW
A3
KD974
ADB
B65
986
1063
9842
983
19
S
KB75
B8
105
K10742
N 7SA =
D1042
A52
K763
AD
SA
N37757
S36756
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03N 4 +210480      710,0
8,04N 6 =10980      24,0
4,012N 5 +28510      138,0
0,014S 5SA =2460      812,0
8,011S 6 =3980      54,0
8,016S 6 =9980      104,0
12,06S 6SA =9990      90,0
20
West / alle
10875
KD743
B976
5
A62
982
KD8542
W20
AKB9764
K
AB106
A
O/W 3SA +1
D10832
DB943
5
103
SA
N1
S1
O3344
W3344
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,03O 4 -15100      78,0
4,04O 4 -15100      28,0
12,012O 6SA -44400      130,0
9,014O 4 X -15200      83,0
0,011O 4 =5      620512,0
9,016O 4 -2D200      103,0
4,06O 4 -1D100      98,0
21
Nord / NS
DB3
652
8754
952
A10862
B109
A932
D
N
21
K754
A74
K10
AK87
O/W 6 =
9
KD83
DB6
B10643
SA
N
S
O34365
W34365
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04O 4 +29      48088,0
4,05O 4 +2B      48038,0
11,014O 4 +1K      45091,0
4,012O 4 +2B      48068,0
4,02O 4 +2K      480158,0
11,016O 4 +1K      450111,0
4,07O 4 +2K      480108,0
22
Ost / OW
85
KD9643
2
10843
B6
1052
DB1094
DB7
22O
KD10932
B87
653
6
N/S 6 =
A74
A
AK87
AK952
SA
N62625
S62625
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04S 4 +2B170      812,0
10,05N 4 +26480      32,0
4,014S 2SA +4D240      98,0
6,012S 3SA +1D430      66,0
2,02S 2SA +2B180      1510,0
12,016N 6 =K980      110,0
8,07S 3SA +2B460      104,0
23
Süd / alle
D76
87
B1097
KD105
B105
KB93
K652
43
23
S
42
AD10654
3
AB87
N/S 3 =
AK983
2
AD84
962
SA
N233
S133
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,08S 3 =K140      112,0
5,05O 4 -1A100      97,0
2,06O 3 =A      140410,0
0,014O 4 =A      6201012,0
10,013S 2 +14140      72,0
5,015O 4 -1A100      37,0
10,016S 3 =3140      122,0
24
West / -
A109
DB
B972
AK87
D42
K107
AD653
105
W24
KB763
93
108
DB43
O/W 3 =
85
A86542
K4
962
SA
N12
S12
O131
W131
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,08N 2 +110140      111,0
11,05N 3 =10140      91,0
5,06N 4 -23      10047,0
1,014N 2SA -36      1501011,0
8,013W 1SA -1750      74,0
5,015S 3 -210      10037,0
1,016N 3SA -36      1501211,0
25
Nord / OW
ADB83
108
B3
DB86
6
ADB7
108742
753
N
25
K10542
K932
D5
42
N/S 2 +2
97
654
AK96
AK109
SA
N4122
S4122
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,09S 3SA -17      50124,0
1,06N 4 -24      1001011,0
8,07S 3SA -1D      5054,0
8,02N 2 -12      5034,0
8,014S 3SA -1B      50114,0
8,015N 3 -12      5044,0
1,016N 4 -24      1001311,0
26
Ost / alle
K43
D1072
72
10832
B87
6
AB1096
A976
26O
2
AKB854
K5
DB54
O/W 4 +1
AD10965
93
D843
K
SA
N
S
O5551
W5551
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,09O 4 X +1K      9901212,0
7,06S 3 -36      300105,0
10,07O 3 +2K      20052,0
3,02O 4 =3      62039,0
3,014O 4 =3      620119,0
7,015S 3 -36      30045,0
12,016O 4 -1K100      130,0