Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 21.03.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 162,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.5Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß191,359,0422
2.16Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß185,057,1017
3.1Hr. MarschallHr. Baer184,456,9112
4.15Fr. FriedelFr. Maier171,052,789
5.9Fr. MusialFr. Basteck169,952,447
6.13Fr. GausFr. Bästlein167,051,545
7.3Hr. BasteckFr. Jansen164,350,71
8.10Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos163,050,31
9.6Fr. HardenFr. Drünkler162,050,00
10.7Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck153,147,25
11.14Hr. GroßFr. van Aurich de Graaf147,045,37
12.12Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels146,045,06
13.2Fr. KraftFr. Frank142,944,10
14.4Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Timm141,943,80
15.8Fr. HauptFr. Bahte140,643,40
Privatscores - Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 21.03.2019

Privatscore für Hr. MarschallHr. Baer (1)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (57,10 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA -12+50=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 +2A−130=4,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestO 1 +28−140=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Basteck (52,44 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA +1B+430=8,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 +110+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (44,10 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA -1B−50=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 =K−130=8,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 =3−420=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (52,78 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA +19−630=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA +3K−490=10,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestW 5 -1A+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. van Aurich de Graaf (45,37 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +1K−650=4,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestW 1 +1D−110=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 -3K−300=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (50,31 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 +210−680=8,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 +2K−170=8,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA +46−520=9,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (45,06 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA +37−690=11,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 5 X -1A+100=8,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestN 1SA -14−50=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (51,54 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 =6+110=5,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 6 =2−980=10,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestPassPass=9,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,8 MP20,4 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 184,4 MP  =  56,91 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KraftFr. Frank (2)

Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (57,10 %)2,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +13+140=1,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 6SA -49+200=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 1SA +15+120=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Hr. MarschallHr. Baer (56,91 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA -1B−50=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 =K−130=4,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 =3−420=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 3: Hr. BasteckFr. Jansen (50,71 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−430=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA -22+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 =K−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (52,78 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 +2D−680=4,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2SA =K−120=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA +38−490=9,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. van Aurich de Graaf (45,37 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +16+450=10,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -15+100=3,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +1K−450=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (50,31 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +1K−650=4,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestW 1 +2D−140=9,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 =7+90=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (45,06 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA +1A−630=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 +26−480=8,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 5 -1A+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (51,54 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA +37−690=11,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 X =A−590=12,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestO 2SA -22+200=3,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,3 MP15,9 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 142,9 MP  =  44,10 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BasteckFr. Jansen (3)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (51,54 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA +13−630=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 X -4K−800=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 6 -1A+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (57,10 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA +15−630=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 5 -1A+50=10,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestO 6SA -52+500=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (44,10 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA +12−430=11,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA -22+100=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 =K−110=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Timm (43,80 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 =2−110=1,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA +310−490=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdPassPass=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (52,78 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +29−680=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 1 +1D−110=10,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 -17−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. van Aurich de Graaf (45,37 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA +2D+460=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 5 -23−200=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 -110−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (50,31 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA +39+490=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 =D−620=11,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +2B−480=9,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (45,06 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA +2A−660=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 +3K−200=10,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA +4D−520=9,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,1 MP18,3 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 164,3 MP  =  50,71 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Timm (4)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (45,06 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +29−680=11,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 1 +24−140=9,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 1SA +29−150=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (51,54 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 +23−680=8,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 +1K−140=3,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA +36−490=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (57,10 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA -1D+100=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA +1K−430=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 =10−420=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 3: Hr. BasteckFr. Jansen (50,71 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 =2−110=11,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA +310−490=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestPassPass=9,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (59,04 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA +29−660=4,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdN 5 +1A+420=10,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 X -32−500=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (52,78 %)2,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 6 =8+980=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -23+200=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +1B−450=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. van Aurich de Graaf (45,37 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA -18−50=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 =8−420=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (50,31 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 5 +1B+420=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 =10+110=6,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,3 MP15,9 MP
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 141,9 MP  =  43,80 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (50,31 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA -17−50=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 =9−620=12,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 +14−450=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (45,06 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA +34+490=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -15+100=3,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +23−480=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (51,54 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−650=8,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 =D−140=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2SA =D−120=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (57,10 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 +23−680=8,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 +1D−140=3,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA +46−520=9,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Timm (43,80 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA +29−660=8,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestN 5 +1A+420=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 X -32−500=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. HardenFr. Drünkler (50,00 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA +210−660=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 =6−420=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 =10−420=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (52,78 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 +26+480=9,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 =3+140=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 =10+140=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. van Aurich de Graaf (45,37 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA +12−430=11,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +110−430=9,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 -210+200=2,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 7,1 MP21,3 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 191,3 MP  =  59,04 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HardenFr. Drünkler (6)

Runde 1gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. van Aurich de Graaf (45,37 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 =10−110=11,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestW 6 =4−980=10,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestPassPass=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (50,31 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−400=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +32−490=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 -15−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (45,06 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 +3K+510=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (51,54 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 5SA +18+490=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 +15−170=7,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +2K−480=9,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (57,10 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +1K−650=4,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestW 1 +1D−110=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 2SA =D−120=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (59,04 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA +210−660=12,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 =6−420=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 =10−420=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (47,25 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 +2D−680=4,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA =K−400=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA +2K−460=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (52,78 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 -12−50=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA -22+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 5 X -5A−1100=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,0 MP18,0 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 162,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (7)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (52,78 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2SA +12−150=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestW 1SA +32−180=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 =D+110=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. van Aurich de Graaf (45,37 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 5 +13−620=9,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 5 +1A+480=12,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 1 +52−230=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (50,31 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 =2+110=5,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 6 =2−980=10,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestPassPass=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (45,06 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2SA +14+150=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=7,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (51,54 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 +3D+170=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−100=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 -22−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (57,10 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 6SA -12−50=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 +25−170=7,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +1D−450=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. HardenFr. Drünkler (50,00 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 +2D−680=8,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA =K−400=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA +2K−460=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. HauptFr. Bahte (43,40 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +14−650=8,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdW 1 +24−140=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1SA +19−120=6,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,7 MP17,1 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 153,1 MP  =  47,25 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HauptFr. Bahte (8)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Basteck (52,44 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 5 +13+480=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 =5−620=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 +28−480=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (52,78 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 -1D−100=8,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 =9−420=3,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestN 1SA =2+90=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. van Aurich de Graaf (45,37 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA +13−630=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 +110−450=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 =10−420=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (50,31 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 5 +14−620=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestO 5 X -2A+300=5,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 -1D+100=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (45,06 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA =2−400=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 5 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 -2A+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (51,54 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 -22−100=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 -36−300=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 =5−420=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (57,10 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 +26+480=9,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=9,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 =D+140=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (47,25 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +14−650=4,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestW 1 +24−140=9,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 1SA +19−120=6,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,2 MP15,6 MP
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 140,6 MP  =  43,40 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MusialFr. Basteck (9)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. HauptFr. Bahte (43,40 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 5 +13+480=8,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 =5−620=11,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 +28−480=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 1: Hr. MarschallHr. Baer (56,91 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA +1B+430=4,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=9,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 +110+140=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (52,78 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA =3−600=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 5 X -2A+300=5,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestO 2SA -22+200=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. van Aurich de Graaf (45,37 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA +2B−660=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 2SA +1B−150=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA +47−520=9,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (50,31 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA +13−630=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 +110−450=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 5 -15+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (45,06 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +13+140=11,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 =2−420=9,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1SA +15+120=11,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (51,54 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−400=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +14−430=3,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 -23+200=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (57,10 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA -17−50=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 =4−420=4,0 MP-
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,3 MP18,9 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 169,9 MP  =  52,44 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LangbehnFr. Halmos (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (59,04 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA -17−50=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 =9−620=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 +14−450=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. HardenFr. Drünkler (50,00 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA =2−400=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +32−490=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 -15−50=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (47,25 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 =2+110=7,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 6 =2−980=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdPassPass=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. HauptFr. Bahte (43,40 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 5 +14−620=9,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 5 X -2A+300=7,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 -1D+100=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Basteck (52,44 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−630=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 +110−450=7,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 5 -15+50=9,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 1: Hr. MarschallHr. Baer (56,91 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 +210−680=4,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 +2K−170=4,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA +46−520=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (44,10 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−650=8,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdW 1 +2D−140=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 =7+90=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 3: Hr. BasteckFr. Jansen (50,71 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA +39+490=8,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 =D−620=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +2B−480=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Timm (43,80 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 5 +1B+420=10,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=11,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 =10+110=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 163,0 MP  =  50,31 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (12)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Timm (43,80 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +29−680=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 1 +24−140=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1SA +29−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (59,04 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA +34+490=8,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -15+100=9,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +23−480=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. HardenFr. Drünkler (50,00 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 +3K+510=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=11,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (47,25 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2SA +14+150=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. HauptFr. Bahte (43,40 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−400=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 5 -1A+50=10,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+200=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Basteck (52,44 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +13+140=1,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 =2−420=3,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestS 1SA +15+120=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 1: Hr. MarschallHr. Baer (56,91 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA +37−690=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 5 X -1A+100=4,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdN 1SA -14−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (44,10 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA +1A−630=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 +26−480=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 5 -1A+50=9,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 3: Hr. BasteckFr. Jansen (50,71 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA +2A−660=11,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 +3K−200=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA +4D−520=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 146,0 MP  =  45,06 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (13)

Runde 1gegen 3: Hr. BasteckFr. Jansen (50,71 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−630=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 X -4K−800=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 6 -1A+50=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Timm (43,80 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 +23−680=4,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−140=9,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA +36−490=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (59,04 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +1K−650=4,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 =D−140=9,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 2SA =D−120=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. HardenFr. Drünkler (50,00 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 5SA +18+490=8,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 +15−170=5,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +2K−480=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (47,25 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 +3D+170=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 -1K−100=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 -22−100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. HauptFr. Bahte (43,40 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 -22−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 -36−300=10,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 =5−420=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Basteck (52,44 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA =3−400=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +14−430=9,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 -23+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 1: Hr. MarschallHr. Baer (56,91 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 =6+110=7,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 6 =2−980=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdPassPass=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (44,10 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA +37−690=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 X =A−590=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2SA -22+200=9,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 167,0 MP  =  51,54 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. GroßFr. van Aurich de Graaf (14)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. HardenFr. Drünkler (50,00 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 =10−110=1,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdW 6 =4−980=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdPassPass=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (47,25 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 5 +13−620=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestN 5 +1A+480=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestO 1 +52−230=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. HauptFr. Bahte (43,40 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−630=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 +110−450=7,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 =10−420=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Basteck (52,44 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA +2B−660=11,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2SA +1B−150=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA +47−520=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 1: Hr. MarschallHr. Baer (56,91 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−650=8,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdW 1 +1D−110=10,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 -3K−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (44,10 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +16+450=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -15+100=9,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−450=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 3: Hr. BasteckFr. Jansen (50,71 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA +2D+460=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 5 -23−200=8,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 -110−50=9,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Timm (43,80 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA -18−50=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=7,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 =8−420=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (59,04 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−430=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +110−430=3,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 -210+200=10,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 147,0 MP  =  45,37 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (15)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (47,25 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2SA +12−150=10,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 1SA +32−180=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 =D+110=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. HauptFr. Bahte (43,40 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 -1D−100=4,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 =9−420=9,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 1SA =2+90=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Basteck (52,44 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−600=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 5 X -2A+300=7,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2SA -22+200=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 1: Hr. MarschallHr. Baer (56,91 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA +19−630=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA +3K−490=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdW 5 -1A+50=9,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (44,10 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 +2D−680=8,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestW 2SA =K−120=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA +38−490=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 3: Hr. BasteckFr. Jansen (50,71 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +29−680=11,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 1 +1D−110=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 -17−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Timm (43,80 %)34,0 MP  =  94,44 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 6 =8+980=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -23+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−450=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (59,04 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 +26+480=3,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 =3+140=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 =10+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. HardenFr. Drünkler (50,00 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 -12−50=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA -22+200=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 5 X -5A−1100=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 171,0 MP  =  52,78 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (16)

Runde 1gegen 1: Hr. MarschallHr. Baer (56,91 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA -12+50=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−130=8,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdO 1 +28−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (44,10 %)34,0 MP  =  94,44 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +13+140=11,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 6SA -49+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1SA +15+120=11,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Hr. BasteckFr. Jansen (50,71 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA +15−630=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 5 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdO 6SA -52+500=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Timm (43,80 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA -1D+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA +1K−430=10,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 =10−420=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. H. Voß (59,04 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 +23−680=4,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 +1D−140=9,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA +46−520=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. HardenFr. Drünkler (50,00 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−650=8,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdW 1 +1D−110=10,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2SA =D−120=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (47,25 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 6SA -12−50=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 +25−170=5,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +1D−450=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. HauptFr. Bahte (43,40 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 +26+480=3,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 =D+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Basteck (52,44 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA -17−50=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=10,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 =4−420=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 185,0 MP  =  57,10 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 21.03.2019

Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 21.03.2019

1
Nord / -
K1062
3
A752
K732
AD73
AKB8
KDB
109
N
1
954
64
1086
ADB64
O/W 3SA =
B8
D109752
943
85
SA
N
S
O43333
W43333
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,016W 3SA -1250      10,0
10,015W 2SA +12      15072,0
6,06W 3SA =2      400106,0
1,02W 3SA +12      430311,0
6,012W 3SA =2      40086,0
6,09W 3SA =3      400136,0
1,014W 3SA +12      430511,0
2
Ost / NS
KB4
D752
D10753
10
763
AB9
K
KB9652
2O
AD92
K83
B98
A74
O/W 3SA +2
1085
1064
A642
D83
SA
N
S
O51345
W51345
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,016O 2 +2A      13014,0
6,015W 1SA +32      18076,0
0,06O 3SA +32      4901012,0
12,02O 3SA -22100      30,0
10,012O 5 -1A50      82,0
3,09O 3SA +14      430139,0
3,014O 3SA +110      43059,0
3
Süd / OW
75
KB104
K4
A7652
10863
D85
B63
B94
3
S
AKD2
A9762
97
KD
N/S 2SA X -1
N/S 3 X -1
N/S 3 X -1
B94
3
AD10852
1083
SA
N221
S221
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,016O 1 +28      140112,0
6,015S 3 =D110      76,0
4,06S 3 -15      50108,0
2,02W 2 =K      110310,0
10,012O 3 -2A200      82,0
10,09O 3 -23200      132,0
10,014O 3 -210200      52,0
4
West / alle
105
ADB954
762
K6
K32
1086
AD
B9842
W4
DB9
K3
KB43
D1073
O/W 3 =
A8764
72
10985
A5
SA
N2
S2
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,014W 3 =10      110611,0
11,016N 2 +13140      21,0
4,015N 3 -1D      10088,0
7,010S 2 =2110      75,0
1,03W 3 =2      110411,0
11,09N 2 +13140      121,0
7,013S 2 =6110      15,0
5
Nord / NS
9
4
D8764
B108653
A1065
AK7652
A109
N
5
KD32
B
KB53
AKD4
O/W 7SA =
B874
D10983
2
972
SA
N
S
O46577
W46577
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,014W 6 =4      980610,0
12,016O 6SA -49200      20,0
9,015W 4 =9      42083,0
2,010O 6 =2      980710,0
6,03O 3SA +310      49046,0
9,09O 4 =2      420123,0
2,013O 6 =2      980110,0
6
Ost / OW
D93
K93
109652
A8
B75
A1065
AB4
1074
6O
A1042
842
KD3
B95
N/S 1SA +1
K86
DB7
87
KD632
SA
N21112
S21112
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,014PassPassPass69,0
11,016S 1SA +15120      21,0
8,015N 1SA =290      84,0
3,010PassPassPass79,0
3,03PassPassPass49,0
11,09S 1SA +15120      121,0
3,013PassPassPass19,0
7
Süd / alle
A865
K643
K1063
4
B102
D4
AKDB8532
7
S
KD94
B1052
AB75
10
N/S 6 X -4
73
AD987
982
976
SA
N2
S2
O6131
W6131
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,07W 5 +13      620143,0
6,016W 3SA +15      63036,0
12,015W 3SA =3      60090,0
9,010W 5 +14      62083,0
4,04O 3SA +29      66058,0
1,012O 3SA +37      690111,0
1,013O 3SA +37      690211,0
8
West / -
AB73
KB10
DB10983
D10752
1054
AD92
5
W8
AKB8643
9
654
74
O/W 6 X -3
9
KD862
873
AK62
SA
N66
S66
O13
W13
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,07N 5 +1A480      140,0
2,016O 5 -1A50      310,0
7,015O 5 X -2A300      95,0
7,010O 5 X -2A300      85,0
10,04N 5 +1A420      52,0
4,012O 5 X -1A100      18,0
0,013O 4 X =A      590212,0
9
Nord / OW
D75
A743
954
K109
2
1065
B108
876543
N
9
AK964
K8
AK6
DB2
O/W 3 =
B1083
DB92
D732
A
SA
N1
S1
O311
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,07O 1 +52      2301410,0
12,016O 6SA -52500      30,0
9,015O 2SA -22200      93,0
6,010O 2 -1D100      86,0
0,04S 3 X -32      500512,0
4,012N 1SA -14      5018,0
9,013O 2SA -22200      23,0
10
Ost / alle
DB842
K43
876
75
76
B106
9532
KB96
10O
K5
AD87
AD4
AD102
O 3SA +1
A1093
952
KB10
843
SA
N1
S1
O4444
W4332
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,013O 3SA +13      63036,0
6,014O 3SA +13      63086,0
12,016W 3SA -1D100      40,0
6,015O 3SA +19      63016,0
6,010O 3SA +13      63096,0
0,05O 3SA +210      660612,0
6,012O 3SA +1A      63026,0
11
Süd / -
43
B5
A76
KD7532
ADB
A
D1084
A10984
11
S
K865
KD10632
K5
B
O/W 6 =
10972
9874
B932
6
SA
N
S
O33655
W34655
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,013N 3 X -4K      800312,0
7,014O 4 +110      45085,0
10,016W 3SA +1K      43042,0
2,015W 3SA +3K      490110,0
7,010O 4 +110      45095,0
12,05O 4 =6      42060,0
4,012O 4 +26      48028,0
12
West / NS
6
A9862
10953
954
AK987
DB10
K
ADB6
W12
1043
K53
ADB76
83
O/W 6SA =
DB52
74
842
K1072
SA
N
S
O45456
W45456
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,013W 6 -1A50      33,0
2,014W 4 =10      420810,0
2,016W 4 =10      420410,0
9,015W 5 -1A50      13,0
9,010W 5 -1550      93,0
2,05W 4 =10      420610,0
9,012W 5 -1A50      23,0
13
Nord / alle
K6
AB10872
964
63
974
K94
A102
AD82
N
13
ADB103
6
KDB75
KB
W 6SA =
852
D53
83
109754
SA
N
S
O3661
W3666
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,013O 4 +23      68048,0
11,014W 3SA +2B      66091,0
4,016O 4 +23      68058,0
4,02O 4 +2D      680158,0
4,010O 4 +210      68018,0
4,06O 4 +2D      68078,0
11,012W 3SA +2A      66031,0
14
Ost / -
K3
B10
KD9864
DB4
DB1042
A76
AB
K97
14O
A6
9842
73
A8632
O/W 2 +1
O/W 2 +1
9875
KD53
1052
105
SA
N1
S1
O4331
W4331
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,013W 2 +1K      14043,0
6,014W 2SA +1B      15096,0
9,016W 2 +1D      14053,0
12,02W 2SA =K      120150,0
4,010W 2 +2K      17018,0
0,06W 3SA =K      400712,0
2,012W 2 +3K      200310,0
15
Süd / NS
KD972
4
B832
1043
83
K1075
AK65
KB7
15
S
B106
AB
D4
AD9652
O/W 5 =
A54
D98632
1097
8
SA
N
S
O52212
W52212
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,013O 3SA +36      49043,0
3,014W 3SA +47      52099,0
3,016O 3SA +46      52059,0
9,02O 3SA +38      490153,0
3,010O 3SA +46      52019,0
12,06W 3SA +2K      46070,0
3,012O 3SA +4D      52039,0
16
West / OW
98632
A7
D3
9863
AD10
DB3
KB765
B5
W16
74
K109864
A10
A72
O/W 4 +1
KB5
52
9842
KD104
SA
N
S
O15513
W15513
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,012O 4 +29      680411,0
8,05O 4 +1K      650134,0
8,014O 4 +1K      65014,0
8,016O 4 +1K      65064,0
1,03O 4 +29      6801511,0
8,010O 4 +1K      65024,0
8,07O 4 +14      65084,0
17
Nord / -
1042
K95
KB94
DB3
A9753
D84
A10
AK6
N
17
DB6
B732
85
10875
S 3 X -1
K8
A106
D7632
942
SA
N1
S2
O222
W222
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,012W 1 +24      14049,0
3,05W 3 =D      140139,0
10,014W 1 +1D      11012,0
10,016W 1 +1D      11062,0
10,03W 1 +1D      110152,0
3,010W 1 +2D      14029,0
3,07W 1 +24      14089,0
18
Ost / NS
B2
AB986
AK107
D4
AD65
10754
32
AK9
18O
K10
KD32
B654
B75
O/W 1SA +1
98743
D98
108632
SA
N
S
O11212
W11212
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,012O 1SA +29      150410,0
6,05O 2SA =D      120136,0
0,014N 2 -3K      300112,0
6,016O 2SA =D      12066,0
10,03N 2 -17      100152,0
12,010N 2 =790      20,0
6,07O 1SA +19      12086,0
19
Süd / OW
A3
KD974
ADB
B65
986
1063
9842
983
19
S
KB75
B8
105
K10742
N 7SA =
D1042
A52
K763
AD
SA
N37757
S36756
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08S 5 +13480      98,0
8,012N 3SA +34490      54,0
8,013S 5SA +18490      64,0
2,014S 4 +16450      210,0
0,016S 6SA -12      50712,0
12,015N 6 =8980      40,0
8,010S 3SA +39490      34,0
20
West / alle
10875
KD743
B976
5
A62
982
KD8542
W20
AKB9764
K
AB106
A
O/W 3SA +1
D10832
DB943
5
103
SA
N1
S1
O3344
W3344
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08O 4 =5      620911,0
9,012O 4 -15100      53,0
5,013O 3 +15      17067,0
9,014O 4 -15100      23,0
5,016O 2 +25      17077,0
12,015O 4 -23200      40,0
1,010O 4 =D      620311,0
21
Nord / NS
DB3
652
8754
952
A10862
B109
A932
D
N
21
K754
A74
K10
AK87
O/W 6 =
9
KD83
DB6
B10643
SA
N
S
O34365
W34365
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08W 4 +28      48099,0
3,012O 4 +23      48059,0
3,013O 4 +2K      48069,0
10,014O 4 +1K      45022,0
10,016O 4 +1D      45072,0
10,015O 4 +1B      45042,0
3,010O 4 +2B      48039,0
22
Ost / OW
85
KD9643
2
10843
B6
1052
DB1094
DB7
22O
KD10932
B87
653
6
N/S 6 =
A74
A
AK87
AK952
SA
N62625
S62625
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,09S 3SA +1B430      18,0
12,06N 4 +3K510      120,0
0,07S 3 +3D170      1312,0
6,03S 3SA +2D460      146,0
9,08N 4 +26480      163,0
9,05N 4 +26480      153,0
2,04S 5 +1B420      1010,0
23
Süd / alle
D76
87
B1097
KD105
B105
KB93
K652
43
23
S
42
AD10654
3
AB87
N/S 3 =
AK983
2
AD84
962
SA
N233
S133
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,09O 4 -1A100      13,0
1,06O 4 =A      6201211,0
6,07S 3 -1K      100136,0
4,03S 5 -23      200148,0
9,08O 4 -1A100      163,0
12,05S 3 =3140      150,0
1,04O 4 =A      6201011,0
24
West / -
A109
DB
B972
AK87
D42
K107
AD653
105
W24
KB763
93
108
DB43
O/W 3 =
85
A86542
K4
962
SA
N12
S12
O131
W131
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,09S 2 +110140      12,0
3,06S 4 -1A      50129,0
0,07S 4 -22      1001312,0
3,03N 3 -110      50149,0
10,08N 3 =D140      162,0
10,05N 3 =10140      152,0
6,04N 2 =10110      106,0
25
Nord / OW
ADB83
108
B3
DB86
6
ADB7
108742
753
N
25
K10542
K932
D5
42
N/S 2 +2
97
654
AK96
AK109
SA
N4122
S4122
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,010S 3SA -17      5056,0
6,01S 3SA -1B      5026,0
12,012S 2SA +14150      70,0
0,08N 4 -22      1001312,0
6,04S 3SA -18      50146,0
6,016S 3SA -17      5096,0
6,06N 2 -12      50156,0
26
Ost / alle
K43
D1072
72
10832
B87
6
AB1096
A976
26O
2
AKB854
K5
DB54
O/W 4 +1
AD10965
93
D843
K
SA
N
S
O5551
W5551
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,010O 4 =9      620512,0
8,01W 4 =K      13024,0
5,012O 3 =A      14077,0
2,08S 3 -36      3001310,0
5,04O 3 =A      140147,0
10,016O 3 -1A100      92,0
12,06W 3SA -22200      150,0
27
Süd / -
B54
98
A874
D832
D63
AD10764
KD6
A
27
S
972
B532
2
KB965
O/W 4 =
AK108
K
B10953
1074
SA
N2
S2
O1413
W1413
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,010W 4 +14      450510,0
8,01W 4 =3      42024,0
8,012W 4 =A      42074,0
8,08W 4 =5      420134,0
8,04W 4 =8      420144,0
8,016W 4 =4      42094,0
0,06S 5 X -5A      11001512,0