Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 15.03.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 189,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.4Fr. SchumacherHr. Baer258,868,4724
2.1Fr. GausFr. Marschall246,365,1618
3.2Fr. KratzmannFr. R.-R. Schröder243,064,2914
4.9Fr. HauptFr. Heß230,560,9810
5.-6.5Fr. van Aurich de GraafHr. Groß202,553,577
5.-6.6Fr. HardenFr. Timm202,553,577
7.3Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff200,252,96
8.102Fr. BästleinHr. Marschall196,051,85
9.109Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch195,051,59
10.8Fr. BoeckFr. Frank193,651,22
11.104Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken176,046,56
12.107Fr. BalkeFr. H. Voß173,045,77
13.105Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Bentin170,044,97
14.7Fr. Dr. FlorinHr. Prof. Dr. Florin153,140,50
15.101Fr. LechnerFr. Machens143,037,83
16.106Fr. SchröderFr. Wywiol139,036,77
17.103Fr. FröhlichFr. Lemke116,030,69
Privatscores - Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 15.03.2019

Privatscore für Fr. GausFr. Marschall (1)

Runde 1gegen 101: Fr. LechnerFr. Machens (37,83 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 -13−50=10,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 -32−300=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 +1K+140=13,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 109: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (51,59 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 1SA -42+400=14,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 -1D+50=11,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 X -22−300=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 107: Fr. BalkeFr. H. Voß (45,77 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1 +110−110=3,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2SA +27+180=12,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 106: Fr. SchröderFr. Wywiol (36,77 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 5 -110−100=5,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 7 -1A+50=13,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 105: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Bentin (44,97 %)39,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 -25+200=13,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 -26+100=14,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 +19+170=12,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 104: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (46,56 %)32,0 MP  =  76,19 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 =3+140=10,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 -14−100=8,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 X -46−1100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 103: Fr. FröhlichFr. Lemke (30,69 %)31,0 MP  =  73,81 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 1SA +43−210=14,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 =3+620=7,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 +3K+170=10,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 102: Fr. BästleinHr. Marschall (51,85 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 +23−680=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 1 +18+110=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestW 3SA =3−400=12,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 9,1 MP27,3 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 246,3 MP  =  65,16 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KratzmannFr. R.-R. Schröder (2)

Runde 1gegen 102: Fr. BästleinHr. Marschall (51,85 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 1SA =3+90=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 -2D+100=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 X -17−100=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 101: Fr. LechnerFr. Machens (37,83 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 +1D+140=11,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -33+150=10,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdN 5 =K+400=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 109: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (51,59 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1 +2B−140=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA =5+400=14,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4SA -3A−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 107: Fr. BalkeFr. H. Voß (45,77 %)29,0 MP  =  69,05 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 -2B−100=7,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 -19−50=10,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=12,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 106: Fr. SchröderFr. Wywiol (36,77 %)36,0 MP  =  85,71 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 +12+450=14,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 =9−90=8,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 -39+150=14,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 105: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Bentin (44,97 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 X =K+530=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 5 -1A−100=13,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 +3K+170=10,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 104: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (46,56 %)32,0 MP  =  76,19 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 6 =B−1430=14,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 +2D−130=8,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestO 2 +27−170=10,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 103: Fr. FröhlichFr. Lemke (30,69 %)32,0 MP  =  76,19 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=14,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 -2A+100=12,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 =K+110=6,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 9,0 MP27,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 243,0 MP  =  64,29 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (3)

Runde 1gegen 103: Fr. FröhlichFr. Lemke (30,69 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 =D+140=11,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 -4A+200=12,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 5 =4+400=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 102: Fr. BästleinHr. Marschall (51,85 %)13,0 MP  =  30,95 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1 =A−80=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA +15+120=5,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdN 5 -16−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 101: Fr. LechnerFr. Machens (37,83 %)13,0 MP  =  30,95 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 -26+200=9,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 -14−50=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +2A−480=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 109: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (51,59 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 -210+200=13,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2SA +18−150=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=12,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 107: Fr. BalkeFr. H. Voß (45,77 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 +16−130=7,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+650=11,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 +3K+170=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 106: Fr. SchröderFr. Wywiol (36,77 %)29,0 MP  =  69,05 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 +210−680=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 +1K−130=8,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 =B−420=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 105: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Bentin (44,97 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 =8−140=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 =K+130=10,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 -1A−50=10,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 104: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (46,56 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 -3A+300=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 =8−140=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=3,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 7,4 MP22,2 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 200,2 MP  =  52,96 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchumacherHr. Baer (4)

Runde 1gegen 104: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (46,56 %)31,0 MP  =  73,81 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 1SA +15+120=12,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 -3A+150=9,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 +2B+680=10,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 103: Fr. FröhlichFr. Lemke (30,69 %)32,0 MP  =  76,19 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 -1D−100=5,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 X -37+500=14,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 6 -19+50=13,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 102: Fr. BästleinHr. Marschall (51,85 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 -19+100=10,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 -39−150=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 +15+140=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 101: Fr. LechnerFr. Machens (37,83 %)29,0 MP  =  69,05 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 =K+420=9,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2SA -3B+300=14,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2SA =6−120=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 109: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (51,59 %)33,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 =B−130=7,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 5 X -3A+800=14,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 5 +110+420=12,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 107: Fr. BalkeFr. H. Voß (45,77 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 +210−170=10,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 -36+150=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 =K+110=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 106: Fr. SchröderFr. Wywiol (36,77 %)37,0 MP  =  88,10 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 1SA =3−90=14,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 =9−110=9,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=14,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 105: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Bentin (44,97 %)29,0 MP  =  69,05 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 =7+110=10,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=12,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestN 5 =8+400=7,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 9,6 MP28,8 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 258,8 MP  =  68,47 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. van Aurich de GraafHr. Groß (5)

Runde 1gegen 105: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Bentin (44,97 %)8,0 MP  =  19,05 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 X -1D−200=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 +13+140=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 6 =D−980=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 104: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (46,56 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−100=7,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−50=10,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 103: Fr. FröhlichFr. Lemke (30,69 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 -13−50=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2SA -2B+200=12,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 -13−100=10,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 102: Fr. BästleinHr. Marschall (51,85 %)29,0 MP  =  69,05 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2SA -2A+200=12,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 =K+620=7,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 5 =K+400=10,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 101: Fr. LechnerFr. Machens (37,83 %)31,0 MP  =  73,81 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 5 +13−680=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 1 +14+110=12,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3SA -12+50=12,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 109: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (51,59 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 +18−170=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 +18+150=8,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 +1K+140=13,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 107: Fr. BalkeFr. H. Voß (45,77 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 =5+110=10,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 -2A+100=10,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestN 5 =K+400=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 106: Fr. SchröderFr. Wywiol (36,77 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 1 +1B−110=11,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 -3D+150=5,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestS 5 +15+680=4,0 MP-
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 7,5 MP22,5 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 202,5 MP  =  53,57 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HardenFr. Timm (6)

Runde 1gegen 106: Fr. SchröderFr. Wywiol (36,77 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 =10−140=3,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=10,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 =B+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 105: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Bentin (44,97 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 =3+420=9,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 +19−110=3,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=12,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 104: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (46,56 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 =B−110=10,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 +13+650=11,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 +310+170=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 103: Fr. FröhlichFr. Lemke (30,69 %)33,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 +110−650=14,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 =2+110=12,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2 +18−140=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 102: Fr. BästleinHr. Marschall (51,85 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 +47+170=12,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 =K+110=8,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 101: Fr. LechnerFr. Machens (37,83 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2SA =K+120=4,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 =D−110=5,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 -15−50=11,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 109: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (51,59 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 =8+110=10,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 X =D+470=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 5 +1K+420=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 107: Fr. BalkeFr. H. Voß (45,77 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 -25+200=5,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=12,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +2D−480=10,0 MP+
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 7,5 MP22,5 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 202,5 MP  =  53,57 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. FlorinHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (7)

Runde 1gegen 107: Fr. BalkeFr. H. Voß (45,77 %)6,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 -13−50=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 =9−110=3,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 +3A−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 106: Fr. SchröderFr. Wywiol (36,77 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 -3A−150=4,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 -1K−100=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA +45+520=14,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 105: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Bentin (44,97 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 5 +110−680=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 -2K−200=1,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 =B−140=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 104: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (46,56 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 -26+100=14,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 +18+150=8,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 1SA +1K−120=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 103: Fr. FröhlichFr. Lemke (30,69 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 =B+130=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 =D−110=5,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 -110−50=11,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 102: Fr. BästleinHr. Marschall (51,85 %)13,0 MP  =  30,95 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 +15+140=11,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA -22−100=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 -22+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 101: Fr. LechnerFr. Machens (37,83 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 1 -110+100=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestO 1SA -1K+50=12,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 5 -2K+100=10,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 109: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (51,59 %)10,0 MP  =  23,81 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 5 X -35+800=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 2SA -310+150=3,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +1D−450=6,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,7 MP17,1 MP
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 153,1 MP  =  40,50 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (8)

Runde 2gegen 107: Fr. BalkeFr. H. Voß (45,77 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 5 +14−680=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 =A−130=6,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 -1B+50=12,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 106: Fr. SchröderFr. Wywiol (36,77 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 -18+50=12,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 5 =K+600=14,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 1SA +1K−120=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 105: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Bentin (44,97 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2SA +13+150=8,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 -1D+50=11,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 X -2A−300=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 104: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (46,56 %)7,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 -17−100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+110=7,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 5 X -24−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 103: Fr. FröhlichFr. Lemke (30,69 %)31,0 MP  =  73,81 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2SA =A+120=12,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA +15+120=5,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 +3B+710=14,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 102: Fr. BästleinHr. Marschall (51,85 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 5 X -35+800=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 1SA -34+150=3,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +29−480=10,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 101: Fr. LechnerFr. Machens (37,83 %)31,0 MP  =  73,81 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 +19−170=14,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestO 2SA =8−120=9,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=8,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 109: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (51,59 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 =3+420=5,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestS 2SA =B+120=4,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=6,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 7,2 MP21,6 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 193,6 MP  =  51,22 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HauptFr. Heß (9)

Runde 1gegen 109: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (51,59 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 +29−680=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 -210−200=1,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 -1B+50=12,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 107: Fr. BalkeFr. H. Voß (45,77 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 1 -2A+200=10,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 =7−110=5,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 -110−50=11,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 106: Fr. SchröderFr. Wywiol (36,77 %)32,0 MP  =  76,19 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=11,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+110=7,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA +36+490=14,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 105: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Bentin (44,97 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2SA =4+120=12,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 -1D−50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 +2B+680=10,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 104: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (46,56 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 -3A−300=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 +3D−230=10,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 103: Fr. FröhlichFr. Lemke (30,69 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 =9−140=11,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestO 2SA =7−120=9,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 +18+140=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 102: Fr. BästleinHr. Marschall (51,85 %)29,0 MP  =  69,05 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 =3+420=5,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 -3D−300=14,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 2SA +13−150=10,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 101: Fr. LechnerFr. Machens (37,83 %)32,0 MP  =  76,19 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 +4B−170=12,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 +2K+200=10,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 +210+170=10,0 MP+
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 8,5 MP25,5 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 230,5 MP  =  60,98 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LechnerFr. Machens (101)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (65,16 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 -13−50=4,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 -32−300=14,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 +1K+140=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. KratzmannFr. R.-R. Schröder (64,29 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 +1D+140=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -33+150=4,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestN 5 =K+400=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (52,96 %)29,0 MP  =  69,05 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 -26+200=5,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 -14−50=14,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +2A−480=10,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherHr. Baer (68,47 %)13,0 MP  =  30,95 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 =K+420=5,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 2SA -3B+300=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 2SA =6−120=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. van Aurich de GraafHr. Groß (53,57 %)11,0 MP  =  26,19 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 5 +13−680=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 1 +14+110=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestW 3SA -12+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. HardenFr. Timm (53,57 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2SA =K+120=10,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 =D−110=9,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 -15−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Dr. FlorinHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (40,50 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1 -110+100=8,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdO 1SA -1K+50=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 5 -2K+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (51,22 %)11,0 MP  =  26,19 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 +19−170=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2SA =8−120=5,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. HauptFr. Heß (60,98 %)10,0 MP  =  23,81 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 +4B−170=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 +2K+200=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 +210+170=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 143,0 MP  =  37,83 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BästleinHr. Marschall (102)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. KratzmannFr. R.-R. Schröder (64,29 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 1SA =3+90=12,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 -2D+100=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 X -17−100=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (52,96 %)29,0 MP  =  69,05 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 1 =A−80=8,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA +15+120=9,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestN 5 -16−100=12,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherHr. Baer (68,47 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 -19+100=4,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 -39−150=13,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 +15+140=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. van Aurich de GraafHr. Groß (53,57 %)13,0 MP  =  30,95 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2SA -2A+200=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 =K+620=7,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 5 =K+400=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. HardenFr. Timm (53,57 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=10,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 +47+170=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 =K+110=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Dr. FlorinHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (40,50 %)29,0 MP  =  69,05 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 +15+140=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA -22−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 -22+200=12,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (51,22 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 5 X -35+800=13,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1SA -34+150=11,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +29−480=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. HauptFr. Heß (60,98 %)13,0 MP  =  30,95 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 =3+420=9,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 -3D−300=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2SA +13−150=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (65,16 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 +23−680=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 1 +18+110=12,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−400=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 196,0 MP  =  51,85 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FröhlichFr. Lemke (103)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (52,96 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 =D+140=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 -4A+200=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 5 =4+400=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherHr. Baer (68,47 %)10,0 MP  =  23,81 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 -1D−100=9,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 X -37+500=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestW 6 -19+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. van Aurich de GraafHr. Groß (53,57 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 -13−50=13,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 2SA -2B+200=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 -13−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. HardenFr. Timm (53,57 %)9,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 +110−650=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 =2+110=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestO 2 +18−140=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Dr. FlorinHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (40,50 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 =B+130=8,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 =D−110=9,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 -110−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (51,22 %)11,0 MP  =  26,19 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2SA =A+120=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA +15+120=9,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 +3B+710=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. HauptFr. Heß (60,98 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 =9−140=3,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2SA =7−120=5,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 +18+140=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (65,16 %)11,0 MP  =  26,19 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 1SA +43−210=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 =3+620=7,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 +3K+170=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. KratzmannFr. R.-R. Schröder (64,29 %)10,0 MP  =  23,81 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 =K+110=8,0 MP
Ergebnis: 17. Rang mit 116,0 MP  =  30,69 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (104)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherHr. Baer (68,47 %)11,0 MP  =  26,19 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 1SA +15+120=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 -3A+150=5,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 +2B+680=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. van Aurich de GraafHr. Groß (53,57 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 -2A−100=7,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 -1K−50=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 -2A−200=14,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. HardenFr. Timm (53,57 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 =B−110=4,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 +13+650=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 +310+170=10,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Dr. FlorinHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (40,50 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 -26+100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 +18+150=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 1SA +1K−120=13,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (51,22 %)35,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 -17−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 +1A+110=7,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 5 X -24−300=14,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. HauptFr. Heß (60,98 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 -3A−300=14,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=8,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 +3D−230=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (65,16 %)10,0 MP  =  23,81 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 =3+140=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 -14−100=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 X -46−1100=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. KratzmannFr. R.-R. Schröder (64,29 %)10,0 MP  =  23,81 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 6 =B−1430=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 +2D−130=6,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2 +27−170=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (52,96 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 -3A+300=12,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 =8−140=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=11,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 176,0 MP  =  46,56 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Bentin (105)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. van Aurich de GraafHr. Groß (53,57 %)34,0 MP  =  80,95 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 X -1D−200=12,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 +13+140=8,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 6 =D−980=14,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. HardenFr. Timm (53,57 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 =3+420=5,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 +19−110=11,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Dr. FlorinHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (40,50 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 5 +110−680=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 -2K−200=13,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 =B−140=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (51,22 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2SA +13+150=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 -1D+50=3,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 X -2A−300=11,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. HauptFr. Heß (60,98 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2SA =4+120=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 -1D−50=14,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 +2B+680=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (65,16 %)3,0 MP  =  7,14 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 -25+200=1,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 -26+100=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 +19+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. KratzmannFr. R.-R. Schröder (64,29 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 X =K+530=14,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 5 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 +3K+170=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (52,96 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 =8−140=8,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 =K+130=4,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherHr. Baer (68,47 %)13,0 MP  =  30,95 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 =7+110=4,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdN 5 =8+400=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 170,0 MP  =  44,97 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchröderFr. Wywiol (106)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. HardenFr. Timm (53,57 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 =10−140=11,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 =B+110=12,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Dr. FlorinHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (40,50 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 -3A−150=10,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 -1K−100=13,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA +45+520=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (51,22 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 -18+50=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestN 5 =K+600=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 1SA +1K−120=13,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. HauptFr. Heß (60,98 %)10,0 MP  =  23,81 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 +1A+110=7,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA +36+490=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (65,16 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 5 -110−100=9,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=8,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 7 -1A+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. KratzmannFr. R.-R. Schröder (64,29 %)6,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 +12+450=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 =9−90=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 -39+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (52,96 %)13,0 MP  =  30,95 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 +210−680=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 +1K−130=6,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 =B−420=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherHr. Baer (68,47 %)5,0 MP  =  11,90 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 1SA =3−90=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 =9−110=5,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. van Aurich de GraafHr. Groß (53,57 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1 +1B−110=3,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 -3D+150=9,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdS 5 +15+680=10,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 139,0 MP  =  36,77 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BalkeFr. H. Voß (107)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Dr. FlorinHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (40,50 %)36,0 MP  =  85,71 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 -13−50=13,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 =9−110=11,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 +3A−200=12,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (51,22 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 5 +14−680=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 =A−130=8,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 -1B+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. HauptFr. Heß (60,98 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 1 -2A+200=4,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 =7−110=9,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 -110−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (65,16 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 1 +110−110=11,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestS 2SA +27+180=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. KratzmannFr. R.-R. Schröder (64,29 %)13,0 MP  =  30,95 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 -2B−100=7,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 -19−50=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (52,96 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 +16−130=7,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 +1K+650=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 +3K+170=10,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherHr. Baer (68,47 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 +210−170=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 -36+150=8,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 =K+110=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. van Aurich de GraafHr. Groß (53,57 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 =5+110=4,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 -2A+100=4,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdN 5 =K+400=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. HardenFr. Timm (53,57 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 -25+200=9,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +2D−480=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 173,0 MP  =  45,77 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (109)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. HauptFr. Heß (60,98 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 +29−680=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 -210−200=13,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 -1B+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (65,16 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 1SA -42+400=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 -1D+50=3,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 X -22−300=11,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. KratzmannFr. R.-R. Schröder (64,29 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 1 +2B−140=14,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA =5+400=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 4SA -3A−300=14,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (52,96 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 -210+200=1,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestO 2SA +18−150=13,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherHr. Baer (68,47 %)9,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 =B−130=7,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 5 X -3A+800=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 5 +110+420=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. van Aurich de GraafHr. Groß (53,57 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 +18−170=10,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 +18+150=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 +1K+140=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. HardenFr. Timm (53,57 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 =8+110=4,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 X =D+470=14,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 5 +1K+420=12,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. Dr. FlorinHr. Prof. Dr. Florin (40,50 %)32,0 MP  =  76,19 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 5 X -35+800=13,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2SA -310+150=11,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +1D−450=8,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (51,22 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 =3+420=9,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2SA =B+120=10,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=8,0 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 195,0 MP  =  51,59 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 15.03.2019

Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 15.03.2019

1
Nord / -
KB952
962
B976
9
103
DB10
KD54
B542
N
1
874
K87543
A3
AD
N/S 3 X -1
AD6
A
1082
K108763
SA
N112
S112
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,01N 3 -13      501014,0
12,08O 3 -1850      1062,0
14,07O 4 -26100      1040,0
4,06O 3 +1A      17010210,0
4,05O 3 +18      17010910,0
4,0107O 2 +210      170410,0
8,0105O 3 =8      14036,0
0,0103O 4 =A      420214,0
2
Ost / NS
954
A53
63
AKD76
ADB102
D1072
DB4
2
2O
K876
86
9875
1093
O/W 6 X -5
3
KB94
AK102
B854
SA
N6242
S6242
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,01S 4 -32      30010114,0
14,08N 5 =K600      1060,0
8,07N 4 +18150      1046,0
12,06N 2 +47170      1022,0
8,05N 4 +18150      1096,0
8,0107W 4 -36150      46,0
4,0105N 4 =K130      310,0
2,0103W 3 -2A100      212,0
3
Süd / OW
B53
D532
KDB5
42
K4
K98
A986
KDB6
3
S
A109
76
742
109875
O/W 2SA =
D8762
AB104
103
A3
SA
N11
S11
O312
W312
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
13,01S 2 +1K140      1011,0
1,08W 1SA +1K      12010613,0
1,07W 1SA +1K      12010413,0
8,06S 2 =K110      1026,0
13,05S 2 +1K140      1091,0
8,0107S 2 =K110      46,0
4,0105S 2 -1A      50310,0
8,0103S 2 =K110      26,0
4
West / alle
B875
A106
A87654
AK93
KD865
B8
92
W4
1064
B4
D7432
DB3
N/S 1SA +1
D2
A109732
K95
K10
SA
N32222
S32222
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,02S 1SA =390      10212,0
14,01O 1SA -42400      1090,0
10,09W 1 -2A200      1074,0
8,08S 2SA +13150      1056,0
6,07N 4 =B130      1038,0
4,06S 2SA =K120      10110,0
0,0106O 1SA =3      90414,0
12,0104W 2 -3A300      32,0
5
Nord / NS
K76
AKD
B632
D84
B1062
AK9754
753
N
5
ADB8432
854
10
A6
O/W 3 X -1
O/W 3 X -1
1095
973
D8
KB1092
SA
N1
S12
O212
W212
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,02O 3 -2D100      1020,0
11,01O 4 -1D50      1093,0
5,09O 2 =7      1101079,0
11,08O 4 -1D50      1053,0
5,07O 2 =D      1101039,0
5,06O 2 =D      1101019,0
5,0106O 2 =9      11049,0
0,0104O 3 =8      140314,0
6
Ost / OW
B1052
K10
KD1095
93
A94
8632
4
108752
6O
KD76
A954
2
AKB4
N/S 5 X -3
83
DB7
AB8763
D6
SA
N2
S2
O4431
W4431
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,02S 3 X -17      1001028,0
3,01S 4 X -22      30010911,0
11,09S 3 -110      501073,0
3,08S 4 X -2A      30010511,0
11,07S 3 -110      501033,0
11,06S 3 -15      501013,0
0,0106O 4 =A      620414,0
11,0104S 3 -1A      5033,0
7
Süd / alle
B943
B10865
98
A2
K72
K2
65432
B93
7
S
A106
D7
ADB
D10875
N/S 2 +1
D85
A943
K107
K64
SA
N31
S31
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,03N 3 =D140      1033,0
11,02N 2 +1D140      1013,0
11,09N 2 +1A140      1063,0
0,08N 3 -17      10010414,0
11,07N 2 +15140      1023,0
4,0109N 2 =8110      610,0
4,0107N 2 =5110      510,0
4,0105N 2 =7110      410,0
8
West / -
KD96
D43
AK543
3
108542
B96
86
1064
W8
A7
K872
DB109
AD9
N 1SA +1
B3
A105
72
KB8752
SA
N32122
S32121
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,03W 3 -4A200      1032,0
10,02W 4 -33150      1014,0
7,09N 2 +1A110      1067,0
7,08N 2 +1A110      1047,0
0,07N 3SA -22      10010214,0
14,0109N 3 X =D470      60,0
4,0107W 2 -2A100      510,0
2,0105N 3 -1A      50412,0
9
Nord / OW
3
KD3
KD98643
32
B8764
A872
1075
9
N
9
K1052
9654
KD865
N/S 6SA =
AD9
B10
AB2
AB1074
SA
N366
S366
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,03N 5 =4400      1037,0
7,02N 5 =K400      1017,0
14,09N 3SA +36490      1060,0
0,08N 5 X -24      30010414,0
2,07O 4 -22200      10212,0
12,0109N 5 +1K420      62,0
7,0107N 5 =K400      57,0
7,0105N 5 =8400      47,0
10
Ost / alle
B6
KB8
AB1097
1096
A7543
A102
8
AK43
10O
D2
9654
K6432
87
N/S 1SA +1
K1098
D73
D5
DB52
SA
N22
S22
O11
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,04S 1SA +15120      1042,0
6,03W 1 =A      801028,0
0,02W 1 +2B      14010914,0
3,01W 1 +110      11010711,0
12,09S 2SA =4120      1052,0
12,08S 2SA =A120      1032,0
8,0101W 1 -110100      76,0
3,0106W 1 +1B      110511,0
11
Süd / -
10643
8763
AKDB
A
K
AD4
1098
B87543
11
S
DB752
K52
765
92
N/S 1SA +1
A98
B109
432
KD106
SA
N22212
S22212
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,04W 2 -3A150      1045,0
5,03S 1SA +15120      1029,0
14,02N 3SA =5400      1090,0
12,01S 2SA +27180      1072,0
0,09N 4 -1D      5010514,0
5,08S 1SA +15120      1039,0
2,0101O 1SA -1K50      712,0
9,0106W 2 -3D150      55,0
12
West / NS
A732
AD8763
AK
K
104
B
D98652
9752
W12
6
K542
103
ADB1063
O/W 6 X -3
KDB985
109
B74
84
SA
N551
S551
O32
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,04S 4 +2B680      1044,0
2,03N 5 -16      10010212,0
0,02N 4SA -3A      30010914,0
6,01N 4 +1A650      1078,0
10,09S 4 +2B680      1054,0
14,08S 4 +3B710      1030,0
4,0101O 5 -2K100      710,0
10,0106S 5 +15680      54,0
13
Nord / alle
97
AK10873
AK942
D9
AKD82
D9
DB53
N
13
AB10652
B642
1087
N 2 +1
K8743
B106543
5
6
SA
N1231
S121
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05S 4 X -1D      20010512,0
5,04S 4 -1D      1001039,0
9,03O 3 -26200      1015,0
5,01N 5 -110      1001069,0
0,09N 4 -3A      30010414,0
13,0102O 5 X -35800      81,0
13,0109O 5 X -35800      71,0
9,0107O 3 -25200      65,0
14
Ost / -
AD973
9876
DB6
7
B5
DB53
10953
A95
14O
K82
A42
K84
D1063
N/S 2 +1
1064
K10
A72
KB842
SA
N131
S31
O1
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,05N 2 +13140      1058,0
14,04W 4 X -37500      1030,0
0,03N 2 -14      5010114,0
6,01N 2 +1A140      1068,0
6,09N 3 =A140      1048,0
11,0102O 1SA -34150      83,0
11,0109O 2SA -310150      73,0
2,0107N 2 =A110      612,0
15
Süd / NS
105
983
D10
AD8632
ADB9832
KB106
K9
15
S
K74
AD4
A874
754
W 6SA =
6
752
KB96532
B10
SA
N2
S12
O551
W666
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05W 6 =D      98010514,0
13,04W 6 -1950      1031,0
4,03W 4 +2A      48010110,0
13,01W 7 -1A50      1061,0
10,09W 3 +3D      2301044,0
4,0102W 4 +29      480810,0
8,0109W 4 +1D      45076,0
4,0107W 4 +2D      480610,0
16
West / OW
K
1086542
K97
986
AB9864
K
B65
543
W16
D72
B97
AD1083
K7
N/S 6 X -3
1053
AD3
42
ADB102
SA
N23
S23
O554
W44
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,06W 3 =10      14010611,0
7,05S 4 -2A      1001047,0
10,04W 3 -19100      1024,0
13,03W 3 -210200      1091,0
7,02S 4 -2B      1001077,0
13,01W 3 -25200      1051,0
3,0103W 3 =9      140911,0
0,0101W 3 +19      170814,0
17
Nord / -
9764
9653
87542
9643
KD1082
AKB
9
N
17
KD10
B5
742
KB1063
O/W 3SA =
AB8752
A3
D108
AD
SA
N
S
O1113
W11113
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,06S 3 -1A      501064,0
10,05S 3 -1K      501044,0
1,04S 3 -39      15010213,0
1,03O 2SA +18      15010913,0
10,02S 2 -19      501074,0
14,01W 3 -26100      1050,0
5,0103O 2SA =7      12099,0
5,0101O 2SA =8      12089,0
18
Ost / NS
AD753
K532
7
K82
K642
1064
AB94
D6
18O
9
AB
108652
A10753
O/W 4 X -1
B108
D987
KD3
B94
SA
N331
S331
O13
W13
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06N 2 =B110      10612,0
0,05N 2 -2A      20010414,0
6,04N 2 +15140      1028,0
12,03N 3 +1A170      1092,0
12,02N 2 +2A170      1072,0
12,01N 3 +19170      1052,0
6,0103N 2 +18140      98,0
6,0101N 2 +1A140      88,0
19
Süd / OW
A4
D10874
4
KD964
KD8765
3
852
AB5
19
S
32
AB2
D10763
1073
N/S 4 +1
B109
K965
AKB9
82
SA
N4514
S4514
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,07N 4 -13      5010713,0
9,06N 4 =3420      1055,0
1,05N 4 -13      5010313,0
9,04S 4 =K420      1015,0
14,02N 4 +12450      1060,0
4,0104N 3 =3140      110,0
9,0102N 4 =3420      95,0
9,0109N 4 =3420      85,0
20
West / alle
K972
A875
9
9843
B8654
D102
B62
62
W20
D
K64
AD10743
KD5
N/S 2 =
N/S 3 =
A103
B93
K85
AB107
SA
N3211
S3211
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,07O 3 =9      11010711,0
3,06O 2 +19      11010511,0
12,05O 2SA -2B200      1032,0
14,04O 2SA -3B300      1010,0
8,02O 2 =9      901066,0
6,0104N 2 -14      10018,0
0,0102N 4 -3D      300914,0
10,0109S 2SA =B120      84,0
21
Nord / NS
84
D87632
A4
A109
KDB109
AB105
10962
N
21
63
K4
KDB8
B8532
O/W 2 +2
A752
9
753
KD764
SA
N2
S21
O421
W421
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,07W 2 +3A      20010712,0
12,06W 3 -1A50      1052,0
10,05N 2 -13      1001034,0
6,04O 2SA =6      1201018,0
14,02W 2 -39150      1060,0
0,0104N 2 X -46      1100114,0
4,0102O 2SA +13      150910,0
8,0109W 2 =A      11086,0
22
Ost / OW
B6
AK54
B8
109654
D1094
B9
K97
KD83
22O
K8
D10
A106542
A72
N/S 4 X -1
A7532
87632
D3
B
SA
N3
S3
O241
W241
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,07N 4 -3A      15010610,0
10,06O 3 =B      1101044,0
12,05W 2SA -2A200      1022,0
7,04O 4 =B      1301097,0
7,03O 3 +16      1301077,0
14,0105N 3 X =K530      20,0
0,0103O 1SA +43      210114,0
2,0101O 2 +4B      170912,0
23
Süd / alle
KB9853
A
9
98743
A
B1086
A1086542
K
23
S
762
9743
KB73
B5
N/S 4 +1
D104
KD52
D
AD1062
SA
N45
S45
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,07N 4 -1K      10010613,0
11,06N 4 +13650      1043,0
7,05N 4 =K620      1027,0
14,04W 5 X -3A800      1090,0
11,03N 4 +1K650      1073,0
1,0105S 5 -1A      100213,0
7,0103N 4 =3620      17,0
4,0101N 3 +2K200      910,0
24
West / -
9763
107642
7
A103
105
KD98
D4
KD954
W24
B842
B53
1052
862
N/S 6SA =
AKD
A
AKB9863
B7
SA
N26356
S26356
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,07S 3SA +45520      1060,0
4,06S 3 +310170      10410,0
10,05S 5 =K400      1024,0
12,04S 5 +110420      1092,0
4,03S 3 +3K170      10710,0
4,0105S 3 +3K170      210,0
4,0103S 3 +3K170      110,0
4,0101S 4 +210170      910,0
25
Nord / OW
D1074
2
109653
B104
AK52
AK963
KD4
9
N
25
983
DB874
A2
K52
N/S 7 X -6
N/S 7 X -6
B6
105
B87
AD8763
SA
N11
S11
O644
W641
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,09W 4 +29      6801097,0
7,08W 5 +14      6801077,0
7,07W 5 +110      6801057,0
14,06W 4 +110      6501030,0
7,05W 5 +13      6801017,0
7,0106W 4 +210      68037,0
0,0104W 6 =B      1430214,0
7,0102W 4 +23      68017,0
26
Ost / alle
D6543
B65
D106
103
10982
A42
K8
KB64
26O
KB
107
A972
D9872
O/W 2 +2
A7
KD983
B543
A5
SA
N111
S111
O41
W41
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,09S 3 -210      20010913,0
6,08O 4 =A      1301078,0
1,07S 3 -2K      20010513,0
12,06S 2 =2110      1032,0
12,05S 1 +14110      1012,0
6,0106O 3 +1K      13038,0
6,0104O 2 +2D      13028,0
12,0102S 1 +18110      12,0
27
Süd / -
10942
D2
AB103
864
DB85
74
K94
AD53
27
S
AK
K108653
6
K1092
O/W 3 =
763
AB9
D8752
B7
SA
N2
S2
O432
W432
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,09O 4 -1B50      1092,0
12,08O 4 -1B50      1072,0
7,07O 3 =B      1401057,0
7,06O 2 +18      1401037,0
12,05W 3SA -1250      1012,0
0,0106O 4 =B      420314,0
4,0104O 2 +27      170210,0
2,0102W 3SA =3      400112,0