Paarturnier - TuS Aumühle - 13.03.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 120,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%
1.6Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Muxfeldt159,066,25
2.9Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Purwien151,062,92
3.10Fr. BentinFr. I. Voß133,055,42
4.8Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken130,054,17
5.11Fr. OrthFr. Schumacher128,053,33
6.2Fr. KockFr. Schmalfeldt120,050,00
7.5Fr. FunkFr. Ziervogel116,048,33
8.7Fr. LemkeFr. Mundt112,046,67
9.4Fr. RellerFr. Schröter101,042,08
10.-11.3Fr. FeistFr. Hinrichs97,040,42
10.-11.12Fr. DabelsFr. Fröhlich97,040,42
12.1Fr. LiefkeFr. Wladow96,040,00
Turnierleitung: Christel Bedemann
Privatscores - Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 13.03.2019

Privatscore für Fr. LiefkeFr. Wladow (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. DabelsFr. Fröhlich (40,42 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 1 =3+80=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +35+710=7,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 -4A+400=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Purwien (62,92 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4SA +27−690=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1SA =B+90=3,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdW 6 =5−980=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. BentinFr. I. Voß (55,42 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 +24+200=1,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 -210+100=3,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 -13−100=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. OrthFr. Schumacher (53,33 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 +13−650=8,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 +14+450=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 =2+620=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Muxfeldt (66,25 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 -24+200=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 6 -12−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 +14+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (54,17 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 +16+110=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestW 1SA +1A−120=7,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestS 2SA -12−50=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. KockFr. Schmalfeldt (50,00 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2SA =2−120=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 +12+140=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 =9−140=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. RellerFr. Schröter (42,08 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 =A+90=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 1 +3K+130=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−150=7,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 96,0 MP  =  40,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KockFr. Schmalfeldt (2)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. FunkFr. Ziervogel (48,33 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 =B+90=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdS 1SA =A+90=8,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 =2+90=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. DabelsFr. Fröhlich (40,42 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 =7−110=8,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA -44−400=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 +2A−150=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Purwien (62,92 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA +16+430=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +1D+650=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+200=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. BentinFr. I. Voß (55,42 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 +14−140=9,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 +37+710=5,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 =K+140=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. OrthFr. Schumacher (53,33 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 5 -13−50=5,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 =B−110=8,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 X -3B+500=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. LemkeFr. Mundt (46,67 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 -2A−100=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 1SA +2B+150=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 +26−480=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. LiefkeFr. Wladow (40,00 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2SA =2−120=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 +12+140=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 =9−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. FeistFr. Hinrichs (40,42 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 +16−650=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 =3+420=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=9,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 120,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FeistFr. Hinrichs (3)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. RellerFr. Schröter (42,08 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 5 =D−650=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 -110+50=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 -110−100=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Muxfeldt (66,25 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 +19−130=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1SA -42−200=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA =6−400=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. DabelsFr. Fröhlich (40,42 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 =B+90=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 =10−110=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 -12−50=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Purwien (62,92 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 -2D+200=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 +37+150=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestW 2SA +3D−210=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. BentinFr. I. Voß (55,42 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 5 -3A−150=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1SA -12−100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 +28−480=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. OrthFr. Schumacher (53,33 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 -1D+100=5,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 +310+710=5,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 =K+140=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (54,17 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA +15+430=5,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +310+710=3,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 -110−50=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. KockFr. Schmalfeldt (50,00 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 +16−650=8,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 =3+420=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 97,0 MP  =  40,42 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. RellerFr. Schröter (4)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. FeistFr. Hinrichs (40,42 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 5 =D−650=9,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 -110+50=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 -110−100=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. FunkFr. Ziervogel (48,33 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 +1B−140=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 5 X +110+1050=8,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 -2K−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. LemkeFr. Mundt (46,67 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 -1D+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 =2+420=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 =5+140=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. DabelsFr. Fröhlich (40,42 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 =K+140=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 X =D+530=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 +15−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Purwien (62,92 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 =B+110=7,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdW 1SA +17−120=3,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 -23−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. BentinFr. I. Voß (55,42 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA +29+460=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +2D+680=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 =B+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. OrthFr. Schumacher (53,33 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 5 X -2A−300=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1SA =2+90=3,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 +2K−480=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. LiefkeFr. Wladow (40,00 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 =A+90=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 1 +3K+130=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +1A−150=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 101,0 MP  =  42,08 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FunkFr. Ziervogel (5)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. KockFr. Schmalfeldt (50,00 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 =B+90=8,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestS 1SA =A+90=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 =2+90=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. RellerFr. Schröter (42,08 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 +1B−140=9,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 5 X +110+1050=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 -2K−200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Muxfeldt (66,25 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 5 +1A−620=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1SA +12+120=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−450=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (54,17 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 -210+100=7,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdS 5 -2A−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. DabelsFr. Fröhlich (40,42 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 =B−620=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 =5+420=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 =5+140=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Purwien (62,92 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 -28−200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 X -110−100=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2SA +34−210=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. BentinFr. I. Voß (55,42 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 -2B−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestN 1SA +27+150=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 =10+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. OrthFr. Schumacher (53,33 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA +15+430=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +35+710=7,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 +17+170=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 116,0 MP  =  48,33 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Muxfeldt (6)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. OrthFr. Schumacher (53,33 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 -2A+200=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 -29+100=8,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 5 =A−600=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. FeistFr. Hinrichs (40,42 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 +19−130=8,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestN 1SA -42−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA =6−400=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. FunkFr. Ziervogel (48,33 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 5 +1A−620=8,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestN 1SA +12+120=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 +1K−450=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. LemkeFr. Mundt (46,67 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+430=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +3D+710=7,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 =5+140=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. LiefkeFr. Wladow (40,00 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 -24+200=9,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 6 -12−100=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 +14+170=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. DabelsFr. Fröhlich (40,42 %)29,0 MP  =  96,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 5 =A−650=9,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 +15−170=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestS 5 X -2A−500=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Purwien (62,92 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 +1B−650=8,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 =3+420=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 -15−100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. BentinFr. I. Voß (55,42 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 =B+90=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2SA -36+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 -23−100=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 159,0 MP  =  66,25 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LemkeFr. Mundt (7)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. BentinFr. I. Voß (55,42 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 +1K+140=8,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 -12−50=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−430=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. OrthFr. Schumacher (53,33 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 +210+130=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 +16−140=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 -12−50=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. RellerFr. Schröter (42,08 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 -1D+100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 =2+420=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 =5+140=7,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Muxfeldt (66,25 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA +14+430=5,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +3D+710=3,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 =5+140=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (54,17 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+200=8,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 +25+150=8,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 X -310−500=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. KockFr. Schmalfeldt (50,00 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1SA +2B+150=9,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 +26−480=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. DabelsFr. Fröhlich (40,42 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 -1D+100=5,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 5 X -4A+1100=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 5 X -1A+100=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Purwien (62,92 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 5 X -1A+200=1,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA -3B+150=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 -2A+100=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 112,0 MP  =  46,67 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (8)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Purwien (62,92 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 -2D+200=9,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 +26+680=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 =K+140=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. BentinFr. I. Voß (55,42 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 =6−140=8,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 =5+420=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 +15+170=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. OrthFr. Schumacher (53,33 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 +1B+140=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 X =8+590=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA +15−430=9,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. FunkFr. Ziervogel (48,33 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=5,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 -210+100=3,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestS 5 -2A−200=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. LemkeFr. Mundt (46,67 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 -2A+200=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 +25+150=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 X -310−500=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. LiefkeFr. Wladow (40,00 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 +16+110=7,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdW 1SA +1A−120=3,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2SA -12−50=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. FeistFr. Hinrichs (40,42 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA +15+430=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +310+710=7,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 -110−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. DabelsFr. Fröhlich (40,42 %)28,0 MP  =  93,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1SA +22+150=9,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 +28−200=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 130,0 MP  =  54,17 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Purwien (9)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (54,17 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 -2D+200=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 +26+680=8,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 =K+140=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. LiefkeFr. Wladow (40,00 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 4SA +27−690=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 1SA =B+90=7,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestW 6 =5−980=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. KockFr. Schmalfeldt (50,00 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA +16+430=5,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +1D+650=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 -2A+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. FeistFr. Hinrichs (40,42 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 -2D+200=8,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 +37+150=8,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2SA +3D−210=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. RellerFr. Schröter (42,08 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 =B+110=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestW 1SA +17−120=7,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 -23−100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. FunkFr. Ziervogel (48,33 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 -28−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 X -110−100=8,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestW 2SA +34−210=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Muxfeldt (66,25 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−650=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 =3+420=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 -15−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. LemkeFr. Mundt (46,67 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 5 X -1A+200=9,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA -3B+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+100=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 151,0 MP  =  62,92 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BentinFr. I. Voß (10)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. LemkeFr. Mundt (46,67 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 +1K+140=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 -12−50=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA +14−430=9,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (54,17 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 =6−140=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 =5+420=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 +15+170=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. LiefkeFr. Wladow (40,00 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 +24+200=9,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 -210+100=7,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 -13−100=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. KockFr. Schmalfeldt (50,00 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 +14−140=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 +37+710=5,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 =K+140=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. FeistFr. Hinrichs (40,42 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 5 -3A−150=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestN 1SA -12−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 +28−480=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. RellerFr. Schröter (42,08 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA +29+460=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +2D+680=8,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 =B+110=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. FunkFr. Ziervogel (48,33 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 -2B−200=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdN 1SA +27+150=8,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 =10+110=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Muxfeldt (66,25 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 =B+90=8,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 2SA -36+150=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 -23−100=9,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 133,0 MP  =  55,42 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. OrthFr. Schumacher (11)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Muxfeldt (66,25 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+200=8,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 -29+100=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 5 =A−600=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. LemkeFr. Mundt (46,67 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 +210+130=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 +16−140=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 -12−50=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (54,17 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 +1B+140=8,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 X =8+590=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA +15−430=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. LiefkeFr. Wladow (40,00 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 +13−650=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 +14+450=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 =2+620=9,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. KockFr. Schmalfeldt (50,00 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 5 -13−50=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 =B−110=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 X -3B+500=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. FeistFr. Hinrichs (40,42 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 -1D+100=5,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 +310+710=5,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 =K+140=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. RellerFr. Schröter (42,08 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 5 X -2A−300=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestN 1SA =2+90=7,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 +2K−480=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. FunkFr. Ziervogel (48,33 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA +15+430=5,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +35+710=3,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 +17+170=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 128,0 MP  =  53,33 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. DabelsFr. Fröhlich (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. LiefkeFr. Wladow (40,00 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 1 =3+80=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +35+710=3,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 -4A+400=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. KockFr. Schmalfeldt (50,00 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 =7−110=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA -44−400=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 +2A−150=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. FeistFr. Hinrichs (40,42 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 =B+90=8,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 =10−110=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 -12−50=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. RellerFr. Schröter (42,08 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 =K+140=8,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 X =D+530=8,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 +15−110=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. FunkFr. Ziervogel (48,33 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 =B−620=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 =5+420=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 =5+140=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Muxfeldt (66,25 %)1,0 MP  =  3,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 5 =A−650=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 +15−170=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdS 5 X -2A−500=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. LemkeFr. Mundt (46,67 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 -1D+100=5,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 5 X -4A+1100=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 5 X -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (54,17 %)2,0 MP  =  6,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 -2A−100=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 1SA +22+150=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 +28−200=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 97,0 MP  =  40,42 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 13.03.2019

Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 13.03.2019

1
Nord / -
K82
ADB63
K5
873
AB753
972
32
AB10
N
1
10
1054
98764
D964
S 3SA +1
D964
K8
ADB10
K52
SA
N11123
S11134
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,01S 1 =380      1210,0
5,02N 3SA +16430      95,0
5,06N 3SA +14430      75,0
10,04S 3SA +29460      100,0
5,08S 3SA +15430      35,0
5,05S 3SA +15430      115,0
2
Ost / NS
AD9
AK863
B
9863
K854
105
D10952
D2
2O
1063
9
K86
KB10754
N/S 6 =
B72
DB742
A743
A
SA
N11614
S11614
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,01S 4 +35710      123,0
0,02S 4 +1D650      910,0
7,06S 4 +3D710      73,0
2,04S 4 +2D680      108,0
7,08S 4 +310710      33,0
7,05S 4 +35710      113,0
3
Süd / OW
AD8763
AB108
932
K
B1092
K92
ADB64
3
S
D108432
54
76
K105
N/S 5 =
AB9765
K
D543
87
SA
N15322
S15322
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,01O 3 -4A400      120,0
8,02W 4 -2A200      92,0
4,06N 3 =5140      76,0
2,04S 2 =B110      108,0
0,08N 3 -110      50310,0
6,05N 3 +17170      114,0
4
West / alle
7653
A105432
D8
9
K104
K976
954
AK4
W4
AB9
8
632
B108765
O/W 3 =
D82
DB
AKB107
D32
SA
N121
S1211
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,011W 4 -2A200      62,0
2,012W 3 =7      11028,0
8,09W 3 -2D200      32,0
8,07W 4 -2A200      82,0
0,010N 4 -2B      200510,0
4,01S 2 =A90      46,0
5
Nord / NS
932
AB6
K93
8765
D65
KD74
D654
42
N
5
AB874
108532
2
K3
O/W 6 X -5
K10
9
AB1087
ADB109
SA
N6615
S6615
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,011O 2 -29100      68,0
0,012N 3SA -44      400210,0
8,09S 2 +37150      32,0
8,07S 3 +25150      82,0
8,010N 1SA +27150      52,0
4,01S 1 +3K130      46,0
6
Ost / OW
DB102
965432
42
8
K86
D
KB9765
D73
6O
43
AK108
10
AK10952
O/W 3SA +2
A975
B7
AD83
B64
SA
N
S
O53115
W53115
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,011O 5 =A      600610,0
7,012O 3 +2A      15023,0
4,09W 2SA +3D      21036,0
2,07N 4 X -310      50088,0
10,010N 2 =10110      50,0
7,01O 4 +1A      15043,0
7
Süd / alle
K
108
K863
AKD874
D843
AD752
A92
6
7
S
109762
B6
D54
B95
O/W 4 X -2
AB5
K943
B107
1032
SA
N323
S3313
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,02N 2 =B90      58,0
10,07N 2 +210130      110,0
2,03N 2 =B90      128,0
7,04N 3 =B110      93,0
7,08N 2 +16110      13,0
2,06N 2 =B90      108,0
8
West / -
A97
1072
K87
AK74
DB4
A3
D63
DB832
W8
K1032
B9865
A95
6
O/W 2 =
O/W 2 =
865
KD4
B1042
1095
SA
N
S
O122
W1122
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,02S 1SA =A90      52,0
0,07O 2 +16      1401110,0
6,03O 2 =10      110124,0
3,04W 1SA +17      12097,0
3,08W 1SA +1A      12017,0
10,06O 2SA -36150      100,0
9
Nord / OW
D985
AD852
B7
64
2
K10
K108532
10952
N
9
K10743
B96
AB873
N/S 4 =
AB6
743
AD964
KD
SA
N2422
S2422
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,02S 2 =290      50,0
6,07S 4 -12      50114,0
6,03S 2 -12      50124,0
1,04N 4 -23      10099,0
6,08S 2SA -12      5014,0
1,06N 4 -23      100109,0
10
Ost / alle
K65
B3
KB92
A982
A103
4
8654
KD1076
10O
B87
KD62
AD107
B5
N/S 4 X -2
D942
A109875
3
43
SA
N21
S21
O343
W343
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,07S 2 +1K140      102,0
2,03O 3 +19      13068,0
8,011N 2 +1B140      82,0
8,012S 3 =K140      42,0
0,05S 3 -28      200910,0
4,01W 2SA =2      12026,0
11
Süd / -
K972
B108743
K87
4
D82
D962
109643
11
S
A106
AK653
A
DB52
N/S 4 X -1
N/S 4 X -1
DB853
B10974
K5
A
SA
N33
S33
O43
W43
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,07S 4 -12      50106,0
0,03N 1SA -42      200610,0
10,011S 4 X =8590      80,0
8,012S 3 X =D530      42,0
2,05S 4 X -110      10098,0
6,01S 2 +12140      24,0
12
West / NS
9543
D8654
8
AD5
K76
AB2
AB64
1043
W12
AD82
K73
D107
B82
O/W 3SA =
B10
109
K9532
K976
SA
N
S
O22133
W22133
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,07W 3SA +14      430109,0
4,03W 3SA =6      40066,0
1,011W 3SA +15      43089,0
10,012W 2 +15      11040,0
6,05W 2SA +34      21094,0
8,01O 3 =9      14022,0
13
Nord / alle
98
AB94
AK732
84
D7652
D10876
D10
10
N
13
AB1043
K2
5
AK763
O/W 5 =
K
53
B9864
DB952
SA
N3
S3
O1251
W1251
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,08O 3 =6      140102,0
10,04O 4 -1D100      70,0
2,011O 4 +13      65018,0
6,012O 4 =B      62054,0
2,09O 4 +1B      65068,0
2,02O 4 +16      65038,0
14
Ost / -
94
AD874
D108
AD7
K105
53
9432
8632
14O
D732
B6
KB5
KB94
N/S 4 =
AB86
K1092
A76
105
SA
N12423
S12413
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08N 4 =5420      106,0
4,04N 4 =2420      76,0
10,011N 4 +14450      10,0
4,012N 4 =5420      56,0
4,09N 4 =3420      66,0
4,02N 4 =3420      36,0
15
Süd / NS
D1032
D75
AK6
973
KB
B1092
52
AB1084
15
S
764
A863
B1094
52
N/S 2 +1
A985
K4
D873
KD6
SA
N231
S231
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08N 3 +15170      104,0
3,04S 3 =5140      77,0
9,011N 4 =2620      11,0
3,012N 3 =5140      57,0
0,09N 4 -15      100610,0
9,02N 4 =A620      31,0
16
West / OW
K6
D7542
K9743
9
D8732
10
A6
KB1075
W16
AB1054
K83
D6432
O/W 5 X -1
O/W 6 X -1
9
AB96
DB10852
A8
SA
N45
S44
O54
W54
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,03O 5 =D      65049,0
9,010N 3 +24200      11,0
5,05N 4 -1A      5085,0
5,011S 5 -13      5025,0
1,012O 5 =A      65069,0
9,09O 5 X -1A200      71,0
17
Nord / -
AK83
B75
102
B1097
DB107652
AK1062
D
N
17
983
KDB87
A8653
O/W 4 =
94
D4
A96543
K42
SA
N1
S1
O2143
W2143
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,03W 4 -11050      46,0
7,010W 4 -210100      13,0
7,05W 4 -210100      83,0
2,011W 2 =B      11028,0
0,012W 3 +15      170610,0
10,09W 3SA -3B150      70,0
18
Ost / NS
KB107654
64
A
943
D9832
AB52
872
7
18O
A
109873
KD63
K82
N/S 5 =
KD
B10954
ADB1065
SA
N532
S532
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,03N 3 -110      10045,0
5,010N 2 -13      10015,0
2,05S 5 -2A      20088,0
10,011O 4 X -3B500      20,0
0,012S 5 X -2A      500610,0
8,09O 4 -2A100      72,0
19
Süd / OW
10
DB
K952
KB10876
A87532
3
B1087
D9
19
S
B64
AK8754
D
A32
N/S 4SA X -2
KD9
10962
A643
54
SA
N112
S112
O13
W14
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,08W 4 -2D200      91,0
1,04W 2 +1B      14059,0
1,010O 2 +14      14029,0
9,06O 2 -24200      11,0
5,011W 3 -1D100      35,0
5,012W 4 -1D100      75,0
20
West / alle
DB862
1095
AK107
5
74
8
82
D10987432
W20
109
K643
B965
KB6
N/S 7SA =
AK53
ADB72
D43
A
SA
N6777
S6777
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08N 4 +26680      98,0
8,04S 5 X +1101050      52,0
5,010S 4 +37710      25,0
0,06S 6 -12      100110,0
5,011S 4 +310710      35,0
10,012W 5 X -4A1100      70,0
21
Nord / NS
K65
B732
53
D1086
83
KD1054
DB8
754
N
21
A4
86
1097642
AK2
N/S 3 =
DB10972
A9
AK
B93
SA
N232
S232
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08S 3 =K140      94,0
0,04S 3 -2K      200510,0
6,010S 3 =K140      24,0
10,06S 3 +14170      10,0
6,011S 3 =K140      34,0
2,012O 5 X -1A100      78,0
22
Ost / OW
ADB108754
32
K
109
K32
AD6
9753
K53
22O
KB84
ADB1084
842
N/S 6 X -3
96
10975
62
ADB76
SA
N3
S3
O264
W264
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,01W 4SA +27      690910,0
2,05O 5 +1A      62068,0
6,03N 5 -3A      150104,0
9,07N 4 -2A      10021,0
4,04N 5 X -2A      300116,0
9,08N 4 -2A      100121,0
23
Süd / alle
AK9
AK73
1064
KB4
875
962
AB87
D32
23
S
B1042
D105
K93
A87
N/S 1 +1
D63
B84
D52
10965
SA
N21211
S21211
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,01N 1SA =B90      97,0
6,05N 1SA +12120      64,0
0,03N 1SA -12      1001010,0
9,07N 1SA +2B150      21,0
3,04N 1SA =290      117,0
9,08N 1SA +22150      121,0
24
West / -
109
108
KDB105
10984
D642
KDB74
A
ADB
W24
AK8753
962
74
76
O/W 6 =
O/W 6 =
B
A53
98632
K532
SA
N1
S1
O664
W664
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,01W 6 =5      980910,0
8,05W 4 +1K      45062,0
4,03O 4 +28      480106,0
4,07O 4 +26      48026,0
4,04W 4 +2K      480116,0
10,08O 3 +28      200120,0