Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 08.03.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 162,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.5Fr. H. VoßFr. Weber209,064,5119
2.7Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Baer207,464,0114
3.6Fr. BästleinFr. Haupt206,663,7711
4.12Fr. R.-R. SchröderHr. Groß189,858,588
5.1Fr. BüngerFr. Machens167,051,546
6.9Fr. LemkeHr. Marschall162,850,25
7.10Fr. OrthFr. Schumacher162,450,12
8.14Fr. HardenFr. Marschall162,050,00
9.3Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Thordsen-Sörensen156,248,21
10.8Fr. LechnerFr. Muxfeldt145,044,75
11.11Fr. BentinFr. Mützelfeldt141,643,70
12.13Fr. BoeckFr. Schaaff132,040,74
13.2Fr. SchröderFr. Wywiol113,234,94
14.4Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken113,034,88
Privatscores - Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 08.03.2019

Privatscore für Fr. BüngerFr. Machens (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. HardenFr. Marschall (50,00 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA -29−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 2SA +29−180=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestO 1SA -13+100=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (34,88 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 =6+420=11,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 1SA +23−150=10,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestW 3SA +18−430=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. BoeckFr. Schaaff (40,74 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 -3D−300=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 -13−50=11,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 -18−100=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. R.-R. SchröderHr. Groß (58,58 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 =D+420=7,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 +12−140=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +46−520=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. BästleinFr. Haupt (63,77 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 5 -1B−100=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA +39−490=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +1D+650=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. OrthFr. Schumacher (50,12 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2SA -4D−400=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 5 +18−420=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 =2+140=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. BentinFr. Mützelfeldt (43,70 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 -110−100=9,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA =7+600=4,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA -35−150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Baer (64,01 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 -2K−100=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=9,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 +16−450=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. H. VoßFr. Weber (64,51 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 =K+110=7,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 2SA =B−120=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 167,0 MP  =  51,54 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchröderFr. Wywiol (2)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. BästleinFr. Haupt (63,77 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 6SA =5+990=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestW 2SA -16+100=1,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestW 2SA =2−120=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. HardenFr. Marschall (50,00 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 -1B−100=9,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA -27−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 6 =6+920=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. H. VoßFr. Weber (64,51 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA -15−50=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA +2A−460=8,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 -4D+400=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. BoeckFr. Schaaff (40,74 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 =9−110=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=9,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 +44−230=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. R.-R. SchröderHr. Groß (58,58 %)11,2 MP  =  31,11 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2SA +12+150=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 =10−140=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 -2A−100=3,2 MP-
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Baer (64,01 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=5,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 1SA -15−50=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. OrthFr. Schumacher (50,12 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 5 =A+600=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 +13−130=3,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. BentinFr. Mützelfeldt (43,70 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 =8+620=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 5 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2SA =7+120=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. LechnerFr. Muxfeldt (44,75 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 =6+420=7,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 1SA +25−150=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA +25−460=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 113,2 MP  =  34,94 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. LemkeHr. Marschall (50,25 %)19,2 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 1SA -2A+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 +110−150=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 =B−140=3,2 MP-
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Baer (64,01 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA -15−50=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 5 +110−420=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestO 1SA -13+100=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. HardenFr. Marschall (50,00 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA +44+720=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 5 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestS 2SA +2D+180=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. BästleinFr. Haupt (63,77 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 +110+140=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestN 5 -1A−100=9,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA -15−50=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. BoeckFr. Schaaff (40,74 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 -110−100=10,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 +3A−150=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. R.-R. SchröderHr. Groß (58,58 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA +3K+490=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 2SA +26−180=12,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestW 3SA -1D+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. LechnerFr. Muxfeldt (44,75 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 =5+110=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 +1D−450=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. OrthFr. Schumacher (50,12 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 =D+90=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 =4+110=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 -18−100=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. BentinFr. Mützelfeldt (43,70 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 5 -18−100=10,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 =K−130=3,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 =D+620=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 156,2 MP  =  48,21 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (4)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. BentinFr. Mützelfeldt (43,70 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=10,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 =3+110=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 +28+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. BüngerFr. Machens (51,54 %)3,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 =6+420=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 1SA +23−150=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3SA +18−430=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. LechnerFr. Muxfeldt (44,75 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 -1B−100=9,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA +14+630=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA +27+460=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. HardenFr. Marschall (50,00 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 5 =A+600=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA +18−430=7,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 +4A+230=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Baer (64,01 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +29+680=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestO 6 X -2A+300=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 1SA +22+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. BoeckFr. Schaaff (40,74 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1SA -15−50=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 +210−200=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-Süd50%=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. R.-R. SchröderHr. Groß (58,58 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 +26+130=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA +14−430=4,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestO 1SA -13+100=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. LemkeHr. Marschall (50,25 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA -23−100=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 =B−110=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 =B−130=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. OrthFr. Schumacher (50,12 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 =5+110=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 -2A−100=10,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 =D−420=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 113,0 MP  =  34,88 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. H. VoßFr. Weber (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. OrthFr. Schumacher (50,12 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=7,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 =B−110=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. BentinFr. Mützelfeldt (43,70 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 +15+130=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 -2A−100=10,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 +28−480=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. SchröderFr. Wywiol (34,94 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA -15−50=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA +2A−460=4,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 -4D+400=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. LemkeHr. Marschall (50,25 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 =8+140=8,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestO 5 X -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 +1D+110=11,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. HardenFr. Marschall (50,00 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 =K−110=7,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 1 +13+110=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 =K−140=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. LechnerFr. Muxfeldt (44,75 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 5 -1B−100=10,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA +19−430=7,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 -1D−100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. BoeckFr. Schaaff (40,74 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 =5+420=11,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 +1K−130=8,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestW 3SA =4−400=9,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. R.-R. SchröderHr. Groß (58,58 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 =B+140=10,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA -15−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. BüngerFr. Machens (51,54 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 =K+110=5,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=11,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2SA =B−120=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 209,0 MP  =  64,51 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BästleinFr. Haupt (6)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. SchröderFr. Wywiol (34,94 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 6SA =5+990=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2SA -16+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2SA =2−120=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. OrthFr. Schumacher (50,12 %)19,6 MP  =  54,44 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 1SA +15+120=4,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 =10−130=4,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestO 2SA +1B−150=11,6 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. BentinFr. Mützelfeldt (43,70 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 =D+420=7,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 1SA -12+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 +15−140=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (48,21 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 +110+140=10,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−100=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA -15−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. BüngerFr. Machens (51,54 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 5 -1B−100=10,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA +39−490=11,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +1D+650=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. HardenFr. Marschall (50,00 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 -2A−100=10,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 +18−450=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. LemkeHr. Marschall (50,25 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 -1K+100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 -18−100=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. BoeckFr. Schaaff (40,74 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA -22−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA +2A−460=8,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestO 1SA =3−90=11,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. R.-R. SchröderHr. Groß (58,58 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +19+650=4,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 5 X =A−550=12,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 +1D+110=11,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 206,6 MP  =  63,77 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Baer (7)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. R.-R. SchröderHr. Groß (58,58 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 5 =A+600=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA +33−490=11,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +1B+650=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (48,21 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA -15−50=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 5 +110−420=10,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 1SA -13+100=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. OrthFr. Schumacher (50,12 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA +1K+430=8,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestW 2SA =6−120=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA =B−400=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. BentinFr. Mützelfeldt (43,70 %)19,4 MP  =  53,89 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 1 +1K+110=7,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 +410−230=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA -29+100=0,4 MP---
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (34,88 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +29+680=10,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 6 X -2A+300=12,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 1SA +22+150=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. SchröderFr. Wywiol (34,94 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=7,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 1SA -15−50=11,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=11,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. HardenFr. Marschall (50,00 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 -110−50=10,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 =B−110=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 5 X =5−550=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. BüngerFr. Machens (51,54 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 -2K−100=10,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=3,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 +16−450=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. BoeckFr. Schaaff (40,74 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 -15−100=3,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA +2A+660=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA -15−50=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 207,4 MP  =  64,01 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LechnerFr. Muxfeldt (8)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. BoeckFr. Schaaff (40,74 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 +1B+130=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 5 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 +13+130=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. R.-R. SchröderHr. Groß (58,58 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 -1D−100=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 +25+170=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 +28+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (34,88 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 -1B−100=3,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+630=10,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA +27+460=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. OrthFr. Schumacher (50,12 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA -15−50=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA +2A−460=8,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestO 1SA =3−90=11,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. BentinFr. Mützelfeldt (43,70 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 +16+450=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 1SA +110−120=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestW 2SA +22−180=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. H. VoßFr. Weber (64,51 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 5 -1B−100=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA +19−430=5,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 -1D−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (48,21 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 =5+110=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 +1D−450=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. HardenFr. Marschall (50,00 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 -12−50=11,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 +1D+140=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-West50%=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. SchröderFr. Wywiol (34,94 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 =6+420=5,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 1SA +25−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA +25−460=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 145,0 MP  =  44,75 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LemkeHr. Marschall (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (48,21 %)16,8 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 1SA -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 +110−150=8,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 =B−140=8,8 MP+
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. BoeckFr. Schaaff (40,74 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 +13+130=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA -26+100=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 5 X -35+500=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. R.-R. SchröderHr. Groß (58,58 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 -29+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 +1D−450=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. H. VoßFr. Weber (64,51 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 =8+140=4,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdO 5 X -1A+100=10,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 +1D+110=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. OrthFr. Schumacher (50,12 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 =B+140=10,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 -39+150=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 5 =10+400=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. BentinFr. Mützelfeldt (43,70 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA +25+460=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA +34−490=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestO 1SA -110+100=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. BästleinFr. Haupt (63,77 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 -1K+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=10,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 -18−100=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (34,88 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA -23−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 =B−110=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 =B−130=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. HardenFr. Marschall (50,00 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 5 =5+450=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA -13+100=1,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestW 3SA -19+50=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 162,8 MP  =  50,25 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. OrthFr. Schumacher (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. H. VoßFr. Weber (64,51 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=5,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 =B−110=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. BästleinFr. Haupt (63,77 %)16,4 MP  =  45,56 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1SA +15+120=8,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 =10−130=8,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2SA +1B−150=0,4 MP---
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Baer (64,01 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA +1K+430=4,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2SA =6−120=7,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA =B−400=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. LechnerFr. Muxfeldt (44,75 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA -15−50=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA +2A−460=4,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdO 1SA =3−90=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. LemkeHr. Marschall (50,25 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 =B+140=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 -39+150=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 5 =10+400=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. BüngerFr. Machens (51,54 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2SA -4D−400=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 5 +18−420=10,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 =2+140=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. SchröderFr. Wywiol (34,94 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 5 =A+600=10,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 +13−130=9,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (48,21 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 =D+90=10,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 =4+110=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 -18−100=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (34,88 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 =5+110=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 =D−420=10,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 162,4 MP  =  50,12 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BentinFr. Mützelfeldt (11)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (34,88 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 =3+110=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 +28+150=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. H. VoßFr. Weber (64,51 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 +15+130=10,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 +28−480=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. BästleinFr. Haupt (63,77 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 =D+420=5,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 1SA -12+100=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 +15−140=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Baer (64,01 %)16,6 MP  =  46,11 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 1 +1K+110=5,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 +410−230=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA -29+100=11,6 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. LechnerFr. Muxfeldt (44,75 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 +16+450=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 1SA +110−120=7,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2SA +22−180=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. LemkeHr. Marschall (50,25 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA +25+460=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA +34−490=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdO 1SA -110+100=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. BüngerFr. Machens (51,54 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 -110−100=3,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA =7+600=8,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA -35−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. SchröderFr. Wywiol (34,94 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 =8+620=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 5 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestS 2SA =7+120=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (48,21 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 5 -18−100=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 =K−130=9,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 =D+620=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 141,6 MP  =  43,70 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. R.-R. SchröderHr. Groß (12)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Baer (64,01 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 5 =A+600=10,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA +33−490=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+650=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. LechnerFr. Muxfeldt (44,75 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 -1D−100=8,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 +25+170=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 +28+170=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. LemkeHr. Marschall (50,25 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 -29+200=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 +1D−450=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. BüngerFr. Machens (51,54 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 =D+420=5,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 +12−140=10,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +46−520=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. SchröderFr. Wywiol (34,94 %)24,8 MP  =  68,89 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2SA +12+150=10,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 =10−140=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 -2A−100=8,8 MP+
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (48,21 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA +3K+490=10,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2SA +26−180=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3SA -1D+50=11,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (34,88 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 +26+130=10,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−430=8,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdO 1SA -13+100=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. H. VoßFr. Weber (64,51 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 =B+140=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=9,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA -15−50=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. BästleinFr. Haupt (63,77 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +19+650=8,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 5 X =A−550=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 +1D+110=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 189,8 MP  =  58,58 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BoeckFr. Schaaff (13)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. LechnerFr. Muxfeldt (44,75 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 +1B+130=10,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 5 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 +13+130=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. LemkeHr. Marschall (50,25 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 +13+130=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA -26+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 5 X -35+500=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. BüngerFr. Machens (51,54 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 -3D−300=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 -13−50=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 -18−100=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. SchröderFr. Wywiol (34,94 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 =9−110=12,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=3,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 +44−230=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (48,21 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 -110−100=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 +3A−150=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (34,88 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 1SA -15−50=11,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 +210−200=10,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-West50%=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. H. VoßFr. Weber (64,51 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 =5+420=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−130=4,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3SA =4−400=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. BästleinFr. Haupt (63,77 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA -22−100=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA +2A−460=4,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdO 1SA =3−90=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Baer (64,01 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 -15−100=9,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA +2A+660=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA -15−50=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 132,0 MP  =  40,74 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HardenFr. Marschall (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. BüngerFr. Machens (51,54 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA -29−100=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2SA +29−180=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 1SA -13+100=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. SchröderFr. Wywiol (34,94 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 -1B−100=3,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA -27−200=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 6 =6+920=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (48,21 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA +44+720=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 5 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2SA +2D+180=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (34,88 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 5 =A+600=10,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA +18−430=5,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 +4A+230=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. H. VoßFr. Weber (64,51 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 =K−110=5,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 1 +13+110=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 =K−140=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. BästleinFr. Haupt (63,77 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 +18−450=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Baer (64,01 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 -110−50=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 =B−110=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 5 X =5−550=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. LechnerFr. Muxfeldt (44,75 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 -12−50=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 +1D+140=11,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-Süd50%=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. LemkeHr. Marschall (50,25 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 5 =5+450=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA -13+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3SA -19+50=11,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 162,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 08.03.2019

Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 08.03.2019

1
Nord / -
KDB
873
K87
AKD9
A1032
B106
DB10
B85
N
1
64
KD952
93
10743
N/S 4 =
9875
A4
A6542
62
SA
N34142
S34142
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,014N 3SA -29      100111,0
6,07N 3SA -15      5036,0
6,05N 3SA -15      5026,0
6,010N 3SA -15      5086,0
12,011N 3SA +25460      90,0
10,012N 2 +26130      42,0
1,013N 3SA -22      100611,0
2
Ost / NS
D9843
A
8753
976
KB2
DB5
AB109
K82
2O
A76
42
D4
ADB1053
O/W 6SA =
105
K1098763
K62
4
SA
N
S
O66136
W66136
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,014W 2SA +29      18010,0
10,07O 5 +110      42032,0
4,05W 3SA +2A      46028,0
4,010W 3SA +2A      46088,0
0,011W 3SA +34      490912,0
8,012W 3SA +14      43044,0
4,013W 3SA +2A      46068,0
3
Süd / OW
K64
B763
DB2
K86
9875
D852
K75
B3
3
S
B102
AK9
A96
D1074
N/S 1SA =
AD3
104
10843
A952
SA
N111
S111
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,014O 1SA -13100      15,0
7,07O 1SA -13100      35,0
12,05W 2 -4D400      20,0
1,010O 1SA =3      90811,0
7,011O 1SA -110100      95,0
7,012O 1SA -13100      45,0
1,013O 1SA =3      90611,0
4
West / alle
1074
K3
9763
KDB5
53
109754
B8
A863
W4
AK
862
A1042
10942
N/S 1SA +1
DB9862
ADB
KD5
7
SA
N1222
S1222
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,014S 3 -1B      10029,0
3,08S 3 -1B      10049,0
10,06S 2 +110140      32,0
10,09S 3 =B140      102,0
3,011N 4 -110      10019,0
10,05S 3 =B140      122,0
3,07S 4 -15      100139,0
5
Nord / NS
ADB
KD
KDB43
D105
K10962
B10853
872
N
5
54
74
A5
AB97432
N/S 3SA +2
873
A962
1096
K86
SA
N13225
S14225
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,014N 3SA -27      200212,0
10,08N 3SA +14630      42,0
3,06N 5 -1A      10039,0
6,09O 3 -39150      106,0
8,011N 3SA =7600      14,0
3,05N 3 -1A      100129,0
12,07N 3SA +2A660      130,0
6
Ost / OW
B1094
7
742
DB1095
753
D10952
3
K762
6O
D86
K8643
DB8
84
S 4 +1
AK2
AB
AK10965
A3
SA
N4542
S4552
O2
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,014S 6 =6920      20,0
10,08S 3SA +27460      42,0
4,06S 3SA -15      5038,0
8,09S 5 =10400      104,0
0,011S 3SA -35      150112,0
4,05S 3SA -15      50128,0
4,07S 3SA -15      50138,0
7
Süd / alle
952
K9
A876
AD42
8763
D3
9
B109873
7
S
ADB4
B75
D103
K65
N/S 6 =
K10
A108642
KB542
SA
N6513
S6513
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08S 3 +1B130      1310,0
12,014N 3SA +44720      30,0
4,09S 3 =8140      58,0
10,07S 4 +29680      42,0
0,01N 2SA -4D      4001012,0
6,02S 4 =8620      116,0
8,012S 4 +19650      64,0
8
West / -
DB
D
B5
KB1096432
76532
K543
A87
D
W8
K
B986
KD1096432
O/W 7 X -4
A10984
A1072
A875
SA
N74
S74
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08O 5 -1A50      136,0
6,014O 5 -1A50      36,0
10,09O 5 X -1A100      52,0
12,07O 6 X -2A300      40,0
2,01O 5 +18      4201010,0
6,02O 5 -1A50      116,0
0,012O 5 X =A      550612,0
9
Nord / OW
KDB4
DB92
95
943
A1095
763
DB3
KB10
N
9
8762
K54
K10876
2
N/S 1 +2
3
A108
A42
AD8765
SA
N31322
S31322
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08S 3 +13130      136,0
12,014S 2SA +2D180      30,0
1,09S 2 +1D110      511,0
10,07N 1SA +22150      42,0
8,01N 3 =2140      104,0
4,02S 2SA =7120      118,0
1,012S 2 +1D110      611,0
10
Ost / alle
D972
D987
D74
43
1065
K6
65
AKB1095
10O
B843
B10432
3
862
N/S 5 =
AK
A5
AKB10982
D7
SA
N5121
S5121
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,012S 5 =A600      72,0
6,013N 3 +13130      96,0
10,014S 5 =A600      42,0
2,01N 5 -1B      100610,0
2,08N 5 -1B      100510,0
10,010S 5 =A600      22,0
2,011N 5 -18      100310,0
11
Süd / -
A9876
962
74
1087
B103
KB43
KB10
AB4
11
S
D4
A85
D98632
KD
O/W 4 =
K52
D107
A5
96532
SA
N
S
O24422
W24422
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,012O 3SA +33      490711,0
12,013W 3SA -26100      90,0
5,014W 3SA +18      43047,0
1,01W 3SA +39      490611,0
5,08W 3SA +19      43057,0
9,010O 3 +13      13023,0
9,011O 4 =K      13033,0
12
West / NS
AD98742
A4
32
75
K3
K1085
D94
10943
W12
6
DB763
A1075
K86
N/S 6 =
B105
92
KB86
ADB2
SA
N2265
S2265
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,012N 4 +1B650      72,0
4,013O 5 X -35500      98,0
2,014N 2 +4A230      410,0
10,01N 4 +1D650      62,0
0,08N 4 -1D      100512,0
10,010N 4 +1A650      22,0
6,011N 4 =D620      36,0
13
Nord / alle
52
AKB8
K2
KB1093
AK9873
106
D10
A74
N
13
DB
D432
96543
D6
O/W 2 =
1064
975
AB87
852
SA
N212
S212
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,011W 2 +1A      140410,0
8,012N 3 -1D      10084,0
0,013N 3 -3D      300112,0
5,014W 2 =K      11057,0
5,02W 2 =A      11077,0
12,09W 2 -1K100      60,0
10,010N 2 =D90      32,0
14
Ost / -
D10
D108
K742
D987
43
A73
A1095
K653
14O
852
KB952
D63
B4
O/W 4 X -1
AKB976
64
B8
A102
SA
N231
S231
O13
W13
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,011S 2 =3110      46,0
12,012S 2 +25170      80,0
1,013S 3 -13      50111,0
6,014S 1 +13110      56,0
1,02N 1SA -15      50711,0
10,09S 3 =A140      62,0
6,010S 2 =4110      36,0
15
Süd / NS
A9
64
AKB7542
D8
10
AKB1052
103
AB43
15
S
76542
8
D9
K10952
O/W 2 +1
KDB83
D973
86
76
SA
N21
S21
O43
W43
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,011N 3 +28150      42,0
12,012N 4 +28170      80,0
6,013N 3 -18      10016,0
1,014W 3 =K      140511,0
1,02W 3 =A      140711,0
6,09N 3 -18      10066,0
6,010N 3 -18      10036,0
16
West / OW
KD93
A
974
KD1092
A2
DB8754
K1032
5
W16
B875
K92
5
B8763
N/S 4 =
1064
1063
ADB86
A4
SA
N3341
S4341
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,011S 3 +15130      52,0
12,09W 4 -29200      120,0
0,02W 2 =9      1101312,0
6,014S 3 =A110      66,0
6,03S 3 =5110      86,0
2,01N 2 -2K      100710,0
6,010S 3 =5110      46,0
17
Nord / -
976
K7632
A73
109
B103
D9
D8
KDB864
N
17
KD82
B5
109542
A7
N/S 3 =
A54
A1084
KB6
532
SA
N31
S31
O211
W211
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,011N 3 -2A      100510,0
6,09N 2 -1A      50126,0
9,02O 3 -1A50      133,0
2,014N 3 -2A      100610,0
12,03N 2 =A110      80,0
9,01O 3 -1A50      73,0
2,010N 3 -2A      100410,0
18
Ost / NS
76
B54
10864
DB64
B9432
A10
KDB2
82
18O
KD85
D9732
A3
A3
O/W 4 +1
O/W 4 +1
A10
K86
975
K10975
SA
N
S
O14552
W14552
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,011W 4 +28      480512,0
5,09W 4 +1D      450127,0
12,02W 2 +44      230130,0
5,014W 4 +18      45067,0
5,03W 4 +1D      45087,0
5,01W 4 +16      45077,0
10,010W 4 =D      42042,0
19
Süd / OW
A10974
A9
AK76
76
D865
D62
DB83
A10
19
S
B32
108
10954
KB42
N/S 4 =
K
KB7543
2
D9853
SA
N31421
S31421
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,05S 4 =A420      105,0
7,06S 4 =D420      115,0
7,01S 4 =D420      125,0
12,03S 4 +1A450      130,0
2,014N 2 -110      50710,0
0,04S 3SA -23      100912,0
7,02S 4 =6420      85,0
20
West / alle
B4
A432
K97
B875
103
K765
B10843
D3
W20
A9762
D98
D
AK102
O/W 1 +2
KD85
B10
A652
964
SA
N
S
O12322
W12322
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,05O 2 =B      110106,0
12,06W 1SA -12100      110,0
2,01O 2 +12      1401210,0
10,03S 2 -110      100132,0
6,014O 2 =B      11076,0
6,04O 2 =B      11096,0
0,02W 1SA +25      150812,0
21
Nord / NS
B9
D8
AKB64
B873
D
AB63
972
AK1062
N
21
AK8
K54
D108
D954
O/W 3SA +2
10765432
10972
53
SA
N1
S1
O5235
W5225
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,05W 3 =A      140103,0
9,06O 2 +15      140113,0
2,01W 3SA +46      5201210,0
6,03W 2 +3A      150136,0
0,014O 5 X =5      550712,0
12,04W 4 =B      13090,0
4,02O 3SA +25      46088,0
22
Ost / OW
974
98
K1043
AKD9
KD3
654
B975
1083
22O
A1085
K32
A2
B742
N/S 1 +2
B62
ADB107
D86
65
SA
N23322
S23322
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,03W 1SA -2A200      90,0
8,010N 1SA +15120      64,0
5,011S 1 +1K110      77,0
10,012N 2SA +12150      22,0
1,04N 1SA -15      501311,0
1,014N 2 -12      50811,0
5,05S 2 =K110      17,0
23
Süd / alle
K7
AKD3
B87
K932
B542
B5
AK9
A864
23
S
AD98
2
D65432
D5
N/S 7 X -5
1063
1098764
10
B107
SA
N2
S2
O1561
W1561
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,03O 4 +110      15098,0
8,010O 4 =10      13064,0
0,011O 2 +410      230712,0
6,012O 3 =10      14026,0
2,04O 3 +210      2001310,0
11,014N 2 +1D140      81,0
11,05S 3 =A140      11,0
24
West / -
B85
K8
D7642
B32
A6
753
AK1053
854
W24
KD972
D42
8
AD97
O/W 1SA +1
1043
AB1096
B9
K106
SA
N
S
O21122
W21122
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,23O 3 =B      14098,8
0,410O 2SA +1B      150611,6
11,611O 3SA -29100      70,4
8,812S 2 -2A      10023,2
6,0450%50%136,0
6,01450%50%86,0
6,05O 2SA =B      12016,0
25
Nord / OW
K9
9
AB7
AD87432
DB865
10865
52
K6
N
25
107
72
KD1083
B1095
N/S 3SA +2
A432
AKDB43
964
SA
N43535
S43535
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,06N 6SA =5990      20,0
1,04S 4 =6420      111,0
4,010N 3SA +1K430      78,0
7,011S 4 +16450      85,0
10,012N 3SA +3K490      32,0
1,013S 4 =5420      511,0
7,014S 5 =5450      95,0
26
Ost / alle
43
DB76
KD43
872
KD96
A2
876
KDB4
26O
B85
K98
B2
A10965
O/W 3 +1
A1072
10543
A1095
3
SA
N22
S22
O422
W422
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,06W 2SA -16100      21,0
2,04O 1SA +23      150110,0
7,010W 2SA =6      12075,0
7,011O 1SA +110      12085,0
0,012W 2SA +26      180312,0
4,013W 3 +1K      13058,0
11,014W 3SA -13100      91,0
27
Süd / -
9872
10842
D3
A63
3
AB75
A9765
1092
27
S
AKD54
K3
8
KB854
O/W 4 =
O/W 4 =
B106
D96
KB1042
D7
SA
N
S
O53443
W53443
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,06W 2SA =2      12024,0
0,04W 3SA +18      430112,0
3,010O 3SA =B      40079,0
6,011W 2SA +22      18086,0
11,012W 3SA -1D50      31,0
3,013W 3SA =4      40059,0
11,014W 3SA -1950      91,0