Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 07.03.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 260,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.17Hr. GroßFr. Page345,066,3528
2.20Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock308,059,2321
3.12Fr. WegnerHr. Baer297,057,1216
4.18Fr. BentinFr. Lemke281,054,0412
5.-6.6Fr. HauptFr. Jansen278,053,468
5.-6.14Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler278,053,468
7.3Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens276,053,085
8.1Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann275,052,883
9.9Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Flüger271,052,12
10.21Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben270,051,92
11.11Fr. LangbehnHr. Langbehn267,051,35
12.13Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp266,051,15
13.5Fr. TimmFr. Drünkler262,050,38
14.4Fr. MundtFr. I. Voß260,050,00
15.8Fr. OberdörferFr. Friedel259,049,81
16.2Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp257,049,42
17.19Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos251,048,27
18.10Fr. StroppFr. Wallenburg228,043,85
19.7Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Prof. Florin225,043,27
20.15Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß209,040,19
21.22Fr. GausFr. Bünger188,036,15
22.16Fr. U.SchröderFr. Dabels169,032,50
Turnierleitung: Page
Privatscores - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 07.03.2019

Privatscore für Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (1)

Runde 1gegen 22: Fr. GausFr. Bünger (36,15 %)23,0 MP  =  57,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 +18+140=5,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 X =10−590=18,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Prof. Florin (43,27 %)32,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2SA =3+120=12,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 -16+100=20,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. WegnerHr. Baer (57,12 %)6,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 6 -12+100=3,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestW 5 X -25+500=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 21: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (51,92 %)32,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 +1D−140=14,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 X -1A+100=18,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 3: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (53,08 %)23,0 MP  =  57,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 -14−100=9,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 =10−420=14,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 18: Fr. BentinFr. Lemke (54,04 %)24,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 5 -24+200=19,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=5,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 19: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (48,27 %)13,0 MP  =  32,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 +34+200=9,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestN 1SA +14+120=4,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß (40,19 %)26,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=15,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 +14+140=11,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. OberdörferFr. Friedel (49,81 %)23,0 MP  =  57,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA -14−50=17,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA -16+100=6,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 20: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (59,23 %)16,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2SA -25+200=2,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 5 -1A−100=14,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (53,46 %)35,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 +27−150=15,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 -16−100=20,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 16: Fr. U.SchröderFr. Dabels (32,50 %)4,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2SA -37−300=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=4,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 17: Hr. GroßFr. Page (66,35 %)18,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 =K−620=14,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 +1A−130=4,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 275,0 MP  =  52,88 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (2)

Runde 1gegen 17: Hr. GroßFr. Page (66,35 %)17,0 MP  =  42,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=13,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=4,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 22: Fr. GausFr. Bünger (36,15 %)31,0 MP  =  77,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 6 =B−1430=19,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestPassPass=12,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. OberdörferFr. Friedel (49,81 %)19,0 MP  =  47,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 -18−100=9,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 +15−450=10,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (51,15 %)20,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 2SA =2+120=8,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 -2A−100=12,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 21: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (51,92 %)6,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=2,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 =A−130=4,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. MundtFr. I. Voß (50,00 %)25,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 -2A+200=20,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 1 +1A+110=5,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 18: Fr. BentinFr. Lemke (54,04 %)16,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 =D+110=7,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=9,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 19: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (48,27 %)22,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 +13−140=7,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=15,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß (40,19 %)25,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 =D−420=20,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 5 +1K+680=5,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Flüger (52,12 %)21,0 MP  =  52,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 5 X -2A+300=6,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 -12−50=15,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 20: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (59,23 %)5,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -12−50=5,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 5 X -3A−800=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (53,46 %)17,0 MP  =  42,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA =4+400=6,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 =9−110=11,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 16: Fr. U.SchröderFr. Dabels (32,50 %)33,0 MP  =  82,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 +17−150=15,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 1 +16−90=18,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 257,0 MP  =  49,42 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (3)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. U.SchröderFr. Dabels (32,50 %)28,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA =9+400=14,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2SA -12+100=14,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 17: Hr. GroßFr. Page (66,35 %)10,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA -35+150=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 =6+110=10,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 22: Fr. GausFr. Bünger (36,15 %)36,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 -3A−300=20,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 =6−110=16,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Flüger (52,12 %)20,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+100=15,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 1 +1A+110=5,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (52,88 %)17,0 MP  =  42,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 -14−100=11,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 =10−420=6,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 21: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (51,92 %)14,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 =6+140=7,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=7,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. TimmFr. Drünkler (50,38 %)10,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 =D−140=6,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 +33+200=4,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 18: Fr. BentinFr. Lemke (54,04 %)30,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2SA +23+180=18,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 -310+150=12,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 19: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (48,27 %)32,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA -1B+100=13,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 X -1A−200=19,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 15: Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß (40,19 %)26,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 =K−620=14,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA =A−400=12,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. StroppFr. Wallenburg (43,85 %)16,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 2SA +22−180=12,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 =10+420=4,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 20: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (59,23 %)11,0 MP  =  27,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 5 -1B+100=3,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=8,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 14: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (53,46 %)26,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 5 -1A−100=18,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestO 1SA -1A+100=8,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 276,0 MP  =  53,08 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MundtFr. I. Voß (4)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (53,46 %)8,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA -16+100=4,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=4,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. U.SchröderFr. Dabels (32,50 %)38,0 MP  =  95,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=18,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestN 2SA -26−100=20,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 17: Hr. GroßFr. Page (66,35 %)19,0 MP  =  47,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA -28−100=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2SA -22+200=19,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 22: Fr. GausFr. Bünger (36,15 %)19,0 MP  =  47,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 -28−200=17,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 5 -1A+50=2,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. StroppFr. Wallenburg (43,85 %)27,0 MP  =  67,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 -13+50=19,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -5A+250=8,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (49,42 %)15,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestS 1 +1A+110=15,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 21: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (51,92 %)22,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 +2K−170=20,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 +15+140=2,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. HauptFr. Jansen (53,46 %)14,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 =2−620=6,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA =5−400=8,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 18: Fr. BentinFr. Lemke (54,04 %)28,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 +1B−650=10,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 +25−170=18,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 19: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (48,27 %)8,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 +13+140=5,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 X -2A+300=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 15: Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß (40,19 %)31,0 MP  =  77,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 -14+50=15,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=16,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 11: Fr. LangbehnHr. Langbehn (51,35 %)11,0 MP  =  27,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2 -2A+200=2,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=9,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 20: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (59,23 %)20,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2SA =3+120=12,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 -2A−100=8,0 MP
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 260,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. TimmFr. Drünkler (5)

Runde 1gegen 20: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (59,23 %)7,0 MP  =  17,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +18+650=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 =7−420=6,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (53,46 %)7,0 MP  =  17,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2SA -210+200=2,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 5 X -1B+200=5,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. U.SchröderFr. Dabels (32,50 %)29,0 MP  =  72,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 +1D−140=13,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=16,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 17: Hr. GroßFr. Page (66,35 %)24,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 +2A+200=9,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA -16−50=15,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 22: Fr. GausFr. Bünger (36,15 %)24,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 =10−140=20,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=4,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. LangbehnHr. Langbehn (51,35 %)26,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−170=14,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 +2A−150=12,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 3: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (53,08 %)30,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 =D−140=14,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 +33+200=16,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 21: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (51,92 %)18,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA -12−50=17,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA -22+200=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Prof. Florin (43,27 %)24,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 -110+50=5,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=19,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 18: Fr. BentinFr. Lemke (54,04 %)13,0 MP  =  32,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 1SA +13+120=12,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 -3A−150=1,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 19: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (48,27 %)13,0 MP  =  32,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 +13−650=10,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 5 X -26+500=3,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 15: Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß (40,19 %)18,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 =10−110=8,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=10,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 12: Fr. WegnerHr. Baer (57,12 %)29,0 MP  =  72,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=15,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestS 2SA -14−100=14,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 262,0 MP  =  50,38 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HauptFr. Jansen (6)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (51,15 %)30,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 +1B−650=10,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestS 6 -2A−200=20,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 20: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (59,23 %)19,0 MP  =  47,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=15,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=4,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (53,46 %)13,0 MP  =  32,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -12−50=5,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 X -1A+100=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. U.SchröderFr. Dabels (32,50 %)18,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA -14+100=13,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestO 6 -2B+200=5,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 17: Hr. GroßFr. Page (66,35 %)22,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 X -16−200=6,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 =10+420=16,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 22: Fr. GausFr. Bünger (36,15 %)12,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 =7−110=7,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestS 5 +1K+680=5,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. WegnerHr. Baer (57,12 %)15,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=2,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=13,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. MundtFr. I. Voß (50,00 %)26,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 =2−620=14,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA =5−400=12,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 21: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (51,92 %)22,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 5 -1A−100=18,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestN 1SA +16+120=4,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. OberdörferFr. Friedel (49,81 %)34,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 -19+50=16,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 +110+140=18,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 18: Fr. BentinFr. Lemke (54,04 %)26,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 -38−300=20,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 =7−420=6,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 19: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (48,27 %)21,0 MP  =  52,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 2SA -13−100=14,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 -19−50=7,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 15: Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß (40,19 %)20,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA =5+400=6,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestW 2SA =2−120=14,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 278,0 MP  =  53,46 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Prof. Florin (7)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß (40,19 %)13,0 MP  =  32,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=13,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestN 1SA +34+180=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (52,88 %)8,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 2SA =3+120=8,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 -16+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 20: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (59,23 %)19,0 MP  =  47,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 =D−140=14,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestS 5 +1K+680=5,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (53,46 %)24,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 3SA +24−660=16,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 -14+100=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. U.SchröderFr. Dabels (32,50 %)17,0 MP  =  42,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -110−50=5,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2SA +1A+150=12,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 17: Hr. GroßFr. Page (66,35 %)9,0 MP  =  22,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 1 +1K+110=7,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestW 1SA -3A+300=2,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 22: Fr. GausFr. Bünger (36,15 %)31,0 MP  =  77,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 =K−620=14,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA +1A−430=17,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (51,15 %)15,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2SA +13−150=5,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 =3+110=10,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. TimmFr. Drünkler (50,38 %)16,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 -110+50=15,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=1,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 21: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (51,92 %)16,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 -22+200=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 -110−50=15,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Flüger (52,12 %)18,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+400=14,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdW 1SA +22−150=4,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 18: Fr. BentinFr. Lemke (54,04 %)14,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 -12−50=10,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=4,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 19: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (48,27 %)25,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 -12−100=11,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +29−460=14,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 19. Rang mit 225,0 MP  =  43,27 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. OberdörferFr. Friedel (8)

Runde 1gegen 19: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (48,27 %)33,0 MP  =  82,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 =8−110=15,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=18,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß (40,19 %)25,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 2SA +1B−150=10,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 -110−50=15,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 2: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (49,42 %)21,0 MP  =  52,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 -18−100=11,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 +15−450=10,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 20: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (59,23 %)24,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 =K−140=4,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 X -42−800=20,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (53,46 %)13,0 MP  =  32,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 1SA +13+120=12,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 -3A−150=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. U.SchröderFr. Dabels (32,50 %)35,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 6 =B−1430=19,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=16,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 17: Hr. GroßFr. Page (66,35 %)8,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 =5+420=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 -310+150=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 22: Fr. GausFr. Bünger (36,15 %)19,0 MP  =  47,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=12,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=7,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (52,88 %)17,0 MP  =  42,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA -14−50=3,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA -16+100=14,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. HauptFr. Jansen (53,46 %)6,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 -19+50=4,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 +110+140=2,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 21: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (51,92 %)18,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 1 -1K−50=18,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 X =A+790=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. StroppFr. Wallenburg (43,85 %)28,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 =4+620=18,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1SA =2+90=10,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 18: Fr. BentinFr. Lemke (54,04 %)12,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 +12−140=6,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 +35+230=6,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 259,0 MP  =  49,81 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Flüger (9)

Runde 1gegen 18: Fr. BentinFr. Lemke (54,04 %)18,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 =9−620=14,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 =D−130=4,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 19: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (48,27 %)21,0 MP  =  52,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 +12−140=6,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 +2K+680=15,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß (40,19 %)39,0 MP  =  97,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2SA +1B−150=20,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 5 X -1A−200=19,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (53,08 %)20,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 -1A+100=5,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestS 1 +1A+110=15,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 20: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (59,23 %)16,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 +2D+170=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=16,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (53,46 %)25,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 =K+140=5,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestO 5 X =5−650=20,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. U.SchröderFr. Dabels (32,50 %)37,0 MP  =  92,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+600=20,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 =A+90=17,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 17: Hr. GroßFr. Page (66,35 %)10,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 +1B−650=10,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestS 5 =D+600=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 22: Fr. GausFr. Bünger (36,15 %)22,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 -15−50=6,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 -2A+100=16,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 2: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (49,42 %)19,0 MP  =  47,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 5 X -2A+300=14,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 -12−50=5,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Prof. Florin (43,27 %)22,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA =2+400=6,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestW 1SA +22−150=16,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 21: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (51,92 %)15,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -18−50=15,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 X -3A+500=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 11: Fr. LangbehnHr. Langbehn (51,35 %)7,0 MP  =  17,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−600=2,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=5,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 271,0 MP  =  52,12 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. StroppFr. Wallenburg (10)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. WegnerHr. Baer (57,12 %)15,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2SA -14+100=7,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdO 5 -1B+100=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 18: Fr. BentinFr. Lemke (54,04 %)26,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=13,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=13,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 19: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (48,27 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 -2K+200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 5 -1D+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß (40,19 %)29,0 MP  =  72,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 =8+110=12,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 X -2A+300=17,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. MundtFr. I. Voß (50,00 %)13,0 MP  =  32,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 -13+50=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -5A+250=12,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 20: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (59,23 %)12,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 =D−140=10,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 +110+140=2,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (53,46 %)16,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 -1A+100=5,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=11,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. U.SchröderFr. Dabels (32,50 %)23,0 MP  =  57,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 +18+140=5,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +36−490=18,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 17: Hr. GroßFr. Page (66,35 %)9,0 MP  =  22,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 2SA +13+150=2,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 -1A−50=7,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 22: Fr. GausFr. Bünger (36,15 %)25,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2SA =3+120=14,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 =3−110=11,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 3: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (53,08 %)24,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2SA +22−180=8,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 =10+420=16,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. OberdörferFr. Friedel (49,81 %)12,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 =4+620=2,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestN 1SA =2+90=10,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 21: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (51,92 %)24,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 +1B−650=10,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestS 5 -13−100=14,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 18. Rang mit 228,0 MP  =  43,85 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LangbehnHr. Langbehn (11)

Runde 1gegen 21: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (51,92 %)29,0 MP  =  72,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 2SA -22−200=17,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 -2K−100=12,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (51,15 %)9,0 MP  =  22,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -18−50=5,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2SA -34−300=4,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 18: Fr. BentinFr. Lemke (54,04 %)12,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 -2D+100=2,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 =6+110=10,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 19: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (48,27 %)32,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=13,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=19,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß (40,19 %)8,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 6SA -3A+300=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 -19+100=8,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. TimmFr. Drünkler (50,38 %)14,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 +1K−170=6,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 +2A−150=8,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 20: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (59,23 %)28,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+400=14,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2SA -12+100=14,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (53,46 %)9,0 MP  =  22,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 1SA -1A−50=4,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 +2K+680=5,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. U.SchröderFr. Dabels (32,50 %)35,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=15,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 +110−110=20,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 17: Hr. GroßFr. Page (66,35 %)1,0 MP  =  2,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +18+650=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 6 -25+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 22: Fr. GausFr. Bünger (36,15 %)28,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 +24+170=13,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA -14−50=15,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. MundtFr. I. Voß (50,00 %)29,0 MP  =  72,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2 -2A+200=18,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=11,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Flüger (52,12 %)33,0 MP  =  82,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA =3−600=18,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=15,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 267,0 MP  =  51,35 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WegnerHr. Baer (12)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. StroppFr. Wallenburg (43,85 %)25,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2SA -14+100=13,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestO 5 -1B+100=12,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 21: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (51,92 %)25,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 -14−100=11,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +27−460=14,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (52,88 %)34,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 6 -12+100=17,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 5 X -25+500=17,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 18: Fr. BentinFr. Lemke (54,04 %)14,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+400=14,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2SA +22−180=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 19: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (48,27 %)25,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 +1K−150=15,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 =10+110=10,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß (40,19 %)20,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA -2D−200=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 =A+90=17,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. HauptFr. Jansen (53,46 %)25,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=18,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=7,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 20: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (59,23 %)17,0 MP  =  42,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 =4+620=2,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestN 2SA -14−50=15,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (53,46 %)31,0 MP  =  77,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 =K−620=14,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA +1A−430=17,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 16: Fr. U.SchröderFr. Dabels (32,50 %)28,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 =D−110=13,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 +210+680=15,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 17: Hr. GroßFr. Page (66,35 %)9,0 MP  =  22,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 -1A+100=5,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=4,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 22: Fr. GausFr. Bünger (36,15 %)33,0 MP  =  82,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA =3−600=18,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 -110−50=15,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. TimmFr. Drünkler (50,38 %)11,0 MP  =  27,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=5,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2SA -14−100=6,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 297,0 MP  =  57,12 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (13)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. HauptFr. Jansen (53,46 %)10,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−650=10,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdS 6 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. LangbehnHr. Langbehn (51,35 %)31,0 MP  =  77,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -18−50=15,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestS 2SA -34−300=16,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 21: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (51,92 %)9,0 MP  =  22,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 -1D+100=5,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=4,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 2: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (49,42 %)20,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2SA =2+120=12,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 -2A−100=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 18: Fr. BentinFr. Lemke (54,04 %)6,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=2,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestN 1SA +14+120=4,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 19: Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (48,27 %)24,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA =9+400=6,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 +29−170=18,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß (40,19 %)31,0 MP  =  77,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 -28−200=17,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +26−460=14,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Prof. Florin (43,27 %)25,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2SA +13−150=15,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 =3+110=10,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 20: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (59,23 %)18,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−600=2,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=16,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (53,46 %)18,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 -34+150=2,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=16,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 16: Fr. U.SchröderFr. Dabels (32,50 %)26,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 =K−620=14,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA =5−400=12,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 17: Hr. GroßFr. Page (66,35 %)19,0 MP  =  47,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 -1D+50=19,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 22: Fr. GausFr. Bünger (36,15 %)29,0 MP  =  72,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2SA -1B+100=13,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 =B−130=16,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 266,0 MP  =  51,15 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. PurwienHr. Drünkler (14)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. MundtFr. I. Voß (50,00 %)32,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA -16+100=16,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=16,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. TimmFr. Drünkler (50,38 %)33,0 MP  =  82,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2SA -210+200=18,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 5 X -1B+200=15,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. HauptFr. Jansen (53,46 %)27,0 MP  =  67,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -12−50=15,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 X -1A+100=12,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Prof. Florin (43,27 %)16,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3SA +24−660=4,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 -14+100=12,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. OberdörferFr. Friedel (49,81 %)27,0 MP  =  67,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 1SA +13+120=8,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 -3A−150=19,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Flüger (52,12 %)15,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 =K+140=15,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 5 X =5−650=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. StroppFr. Wallenburg (43,85 %)24,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+100=15,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=9,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. LangbehnHr. Langbehn (51,35 %)31,0 MP  =  77,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1SA -1A−50=16,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 +2K+680=15,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. WegnerHr. Baer (57,12 %)9,0 MP  =  22,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 =K−620=6,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA +1A−430=3,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (51,15 %)22,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 -34+150=18,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=4,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (52,88 %)5,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 +27−150=5,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 -16−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 2: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (49,42 %)23,0 MP  =  57,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA =4+400=14,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 =9−110=9,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 3: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (53,08 %)14,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 5 -1A−100=2,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdO 1SA -1A+100=12,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 278,0 MP  =  53,46 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KruseFr. H. Voß (15)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Prof. Florin (43,27 %)27,0 MP  =  67,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=7,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1SA +34+180=20,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. OberdörferFr. Friedel (49,81 %)15,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2SA +1B−150=10,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 -110−50=5,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Flüger (52,12 %)1,0 MP  =  2,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2SA +1B−150=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 5 X -1A−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. StroppFr. Wallenburg (43,85 %)11,0 MP  =  27,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 =8+110=8,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 X -2A+300=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. LangbehnHr. Langbehn (51,35 %)32,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 6SA -3A+300=20,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 -19+100=12,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. WegnerHr. Baer (57,12 %)20,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA -2D−200=17,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 =A+90=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (51,15 %)9,0 MP  =  22,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 -28−200=3,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +26−460=6,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (52,88 %)14,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=5,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 +14+140=9,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 2: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (49,42 %)15,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 =D−420=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 5 +1K+680=15,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 3: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (53,08 %)14,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 =K−620=6,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA =A−400=8,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. MundtFr. I. Voß (50,00 %)9,0 MP  =  22,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 -14+50=5,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=4,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. TimmFr. Drünkler (50,38 %)22,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 =10−110=12,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=10,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. HauptFr. Jansen (53,46 %)20,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+400=14,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2SA =2−120=6,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 20. Rang mit 209,0 MP  =  40,19 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. U.SchröderFr. Dabels (16)

Runde 1gegen 3: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (53,08 %)12,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA =9+400=6,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestW 2SA -12+100=6,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. MundtFr. I. Voß (50,00 %)2,0 MP  =  5,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=2,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2SA -26−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. TimmFr. Drünkler (50,38 %)11,0 MP  =  27,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 +1D−140=7,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=4,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. HauptFr. Jansen (53,46 %)22,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA -14+100=7,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdO 6 -2B+200=15,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Prof. Florin (43,27 %)23,0 MP  =  57,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -110−50=15,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestS 2SA +1A+150=8,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. OberdörferFr. Friedel (49,81 %)5,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 6 =B−1430=1,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=4,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Flüger (52,12 %)3,0 MP  =  7,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA =3+600=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 =A+90=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. StroppFr. Wallenburg (43,85 %)17,0 MP  =  42,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 +18+140=15,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +36−490=2,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. LangbehnHr. Langbehn (51,35 %)5,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=5,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 +110−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. WegnerHr. Baer (57,12 %)12,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 =D−110=7,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 +210+680=5,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 13: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (51,15 %)14,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 =K−620=6,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA =5−400=8,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (52,88 %)36,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 2SA -37−300=20,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=16,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 2: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (49,42 %)7,0 MP  =  17,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 +17−150=5,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1 +16−90=2,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 22. Rang mit 169,0 MP  =  32,50 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. GroßFr. Page (17)

Runde 1gegen 2: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (49,42 %)23,0 MP  =  57,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=7,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=16,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 3: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (53,08 %)30,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA -35+150=20,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 =6+110=10,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. MundtFr. I. Voß (50,00 %)21,0 MP  =  52,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA -28−100=20,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 2SA -22+200=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. TimmFr. Drünkler (50,38 %)16,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 +2A+200=11,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA -16−50=5,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. HauptFr. Jansen (53,46 %)18,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 X -16−200=14,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 =10+420=4,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Prof. Florin (43,27 %)31,0 MP  =  77,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 1 +1K+110=13,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdW 1SA -3A+300=18,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. OberdörferFr. Friedel (49,81 %)32,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 =5+420=20,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 -310+150=12,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Flüger (52,12 %)30,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−650=10,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdS 5 =D+600=20,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. StroppFr. Wallenburg (43,85 %)31,0 MP  =  77,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2SA +13+150=18,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−50=13,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. LangbehnHr. Langbehn (51,35 %)39,0 MP  =  97,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +18+650=19,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 6 -25+100=20,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. WegnerHr. Baer (57,12 %)31,0 MP  =  77,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+100=15,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=16,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 13: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (51,15 %)21,0 MP  =  52,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 -1D+50=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=20,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 1: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (52,88 %)22,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 =K−620=6,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−130=16,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 345,0 MP  =  66,35 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BentinFr. Lemke (18)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Flüger (52,12 %)22,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 =9−620=6,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 =D−130=16,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. StroppFr. Wallenburg (43,85 %)14,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=7,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=7,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. LangbehnHr. Langbehn (51,35 %)28,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 -2D+100=18,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 =6+110=10,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. WegnerHr. Baer (57,12 %)26,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA =2+400=6,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestW 2SA +22−180=20,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (51,15 %)34,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=18,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1SA +14+120=16,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (52,88 %)16,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 5 -24+200=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=15,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 2: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (49,42 %)24,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 =D+110=13,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=11,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 3: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (53,08 %)10,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2SA +23+180=2,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 -310+150=8,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. MundtFr. I. Voß (50,00 %)12,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−650=10,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 +25−170=2,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. TimmFr. Drünkler (50,38 %)27,0 MP  =  67,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 1SA +13+120=8,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 -3A−150=19,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. HauptFr. Jansen (53,46 %)14,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 -38−300=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 =7−420=14,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Prof. Florin (43,27 %)26,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 -12−50=10,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=16,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 8: Fr. OberdörferFr. Friedel (49,81 %)28,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 +12−140=14,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 +35+230=14,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 281,0 MP  =  54,04 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MarschallFr. Halmos (19)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. OberdörferFr. Friedel (49,81 %)7,0 MP  =  17,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 =8−110=5,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=2,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Flüger (52,12 %)19,0 MP  =  47,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 +12−140=14,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 +2K+680=5,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. StroppFr. Wallenburg (43,85 %)40,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 -2K+200=20,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 5 -1D+50=20,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. LangbehnHr. Langbehn (51,35 %)8,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=7,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. WegnerHr. Baer (57,12 %)15,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−150=5,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 =10+110=10,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (51,15 %)16,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA =9+400=14,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 +29−170=2,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (52,88 %)27,0 MP  =  67,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 +34+200=11,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1SA +14+120=16,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 2: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (49,42 %)18,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 +13−140=13,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=5,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 3: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (53,08 %)8,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA -1B+100=7,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 X -1A−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. MundtFr. I. Voß (50,00 %)32,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 +13+140=15,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 X -2A+300=17,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. TimmFr. Drünkler (50,38 %)27,0 MP  =  67,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 +13−650=10,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 5 X -26+500=17,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 6: Fr. HauptFr. Jansen (53,46 %)19,0 MP  =  47,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2SA -13−100=6,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 -19−50=13,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Prof. Florin (43,27 %)15,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 -12−100=9,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +29−460=6,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 17. Rang mit 251,0 MP  =  48,27 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (20)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. TimmFr. Drünkler (50,38 %)33,0 MP  =  82,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +18+650=19,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 =7−420=14,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. HauptFr. Jansen (53,46 %)21,0 MP  =  52,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=5,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=16,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Prof. Florin (43,27 %)21,0 MP  =  52,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 =D−140=6,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdS 5 +1K+680=15,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. OberdörferFr. Friedel (49,81 %)16,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 =K−140=16,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 X -42−800=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Flüger (52,12 %)24,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 +2D+170=20,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=4,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. StroppFr. Wallenburg (43,85 %)28,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 =D−140=10,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 +110+140=18,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. LangbehnHr. Langbehn (51,35 %)12,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA =2+400=6,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestW 2SA -12+100=6,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. WegnerHr. Baer (57,12 %)23,0 MP  =  57,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 =4+620=18,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2SA -14−50=5,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (51,15 %)22,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA =2−600=18,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=4,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (52,88 %)24,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2SA -25+200=18,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−100=6,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 2: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (49,42 %)35,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -12−50=15,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 5 X -3A−800=20,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 3: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (53,08 %)29,0 MP  =  72,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 5 -1B+100=17,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=12,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. MundtFr. I. Voß (50,00 %)20,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 2SA =3+120=8,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 -2A−100=12,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 308,0 MP  =  59,23 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Walsleben (21)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. LangbehnHr. Langbehn (51,35 %)11,0 MP  =  27,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2SA -22−200=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 -2K−100=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. WegnerHr. Baer (57,12 %)15,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 -14−100=9,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +27−460=6,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (51,15 %)31,0 MP  =  77,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 -1D+100=15,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=16,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (52,88 %)8,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 +1D−140=6,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 X -1A+100=2,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 2: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (49,42 %)34,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=18,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 =A−130=16,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 3: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (53,08 %)26,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 =6+140=13,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=13,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. MundtFr. I. Voß (50,00 %)18,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 +2K−170=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 +15+140=18,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. TimmFr. Drünkler (50,38 %)22,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA -12−50=3,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA -22+200=19,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. HauptFr. Jansen (53,46 %)18,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 5 -1A−100=2,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1SA +16+120=16,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Prof. Florin (43,27 %)24,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 -22+200=19,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 -110−50=5,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. OberdörferFr. Friedel (49,81 %)22,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 1 -1K−50=2,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 X =A+790=20,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Flüger (52,12 %)25,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -18−50=5,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 X -3A+500=20,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. StroppFr. Wallenburg (43,85 %)16,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−650=10,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdS 5 -13−100=6,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 270,0 MP  =  51,92 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GausFr. Bünger (22)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. SchumacherFr. Kratzmann (52,88 %)17,0 MP  =  42,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 +18+140=15,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 X =10−590=2,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 2: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (49,42 %)9,0 MP  =  22,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 6 =B−1430=1,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdPassPass=8,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 3: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (53,08 %)4,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 -3A−300=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 =6−110=4,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. MundtFr. I. Voß (50,00 %)21,0 MP  =  52,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 -28−200=3,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 5 -1A+50=18,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. TimmFr. Drünkler (50,38 %)16,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 =10−140=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=16,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. HauptFr. Jansen (53,46 %)28,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 =7−110=13,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdS 5 +1K+680=15,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Krüger-HerbertHr. Prof. Florin (43,27 %)9,0 MP  =  22,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 =K−620=6,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA +1A−430=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. OberdörferFr. Friedel (49,81 %)21,0 MP  =  52,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=8,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=13,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. van Aurich de GraafFr. Flüger (52,12 %)18,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 -15−50=14,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 -2A+100=4,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. StroppFr. Wallenburg (43,85 %)15,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2SA =3+120=6,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 =3−110=9,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. LangbehnHr. Langbehn (51,35 %)12,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 +24+170=7,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA -14−50=5,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. WegnerHr. Baer (57,12 %)7,0 MP  =  17,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−600=2,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 -110−50=5,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 13: Fr. BasteckFr. Sellschopp (51,15 %)11,0 MP  =  27,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2SA -1B+100=7,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 =B−130=4,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 21. Rang mit 188,0 MP  =  36,15 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 07.03.2019

Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 07.03.2019

1
Nord / -
B54
K1062
ADB2
A6
109
853
109643
K43
N
1
D83
AD97
K5
D1082
N 4 =
AK762
B4
87
B975
SA
N21142
S11132
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
15,022S 2 +18140      15,0
5,011N 4 -18      501315,0
5,06N 4 -12      501415,0
12,010S 2 =8110      158,0
5,07N 4 -110      501615,0
20,017N 4 =5420      80,0
18,03N 2SA +23180      182,0
15,019S 2 +13140      45,0
5,02N 4 -12      502015,0
5,021N 4 -18      50915,0
5,012N 4 -1A      50515,0
2
Ost / NS
6
72
109873
109632
AK54
43
KD654
D5
2O
B1098
AB10965
B74
O/W 2 +1
D732
KD8
AB2
AK8
SA
N22
S22
O321
W321
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,022W 4 X =10      590118,0
4,011S 2SA -34      3001316,0
8,06O 4 X -1A100      1412,0
17,010O 4 X -2A300      153,0
12,07S 2SA +1A150      168,0
12,017W 4 -310150      88,0
12,03W 4 -310150      188,0
17,019O 4 X -2A300      43,0
0,02N 5 X -3A      8002020,0
20,021O 3 X -3A500      90,0
6,012S 2SA -14      100514,0
3
Süd / OW
765
A943
108742
B
AB1083
B87
3
D1095
3
S
KD92
KD
AKD96
A4
O/W 6 =
4
10652
B5
K87632
SA
N
S
O35165
W35165
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,013W 4 +1B      650610,0
1,022O 6 =B      1430219,0
17,012O 6 -12100      13,0
4,014W 3SA +24      660716,0
20,015W 6SA -3A300      110,0
1,016O 6 =B      1430819,0
10,017W 4 +1B      650910,0
10,018O 4 +1B      650410,0
10,019O 4 +13      650510,0
17,020W 5 -1B100      33,0
10,021O 4 +1B      6501010,0
4
West / alle
53
AB763
K97654
A874
B109732
D8
A
W4
D1092
KD85
1054
DB
O/W 5 X -2
KB6
A64
K92
10832
SA
N55
S55
O3
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,013S 6 -2A      200620,0
8,022PassPassPass212,0
17,012W 5 X -25500      13,0
12,014W 4 -14100      78,0
12,015O 3 -19100      118,0
4,016W 2 =A      110816,0
20,017S 5 =D600      90,0
2,018W 2 +25      170418,0
17,019W 5 X -26500      53,0
12,020W 4 -1A100      38,0
6,021S 5 -13      1001014,0
5
Nord / NS
K864
64
D532
A63
DB73
K102
B8
10842
N
5
95
B873
A1074
DB5
N/S 1SA +1
A102
AD95
K96
K97
SA
N22122
S22122
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,021S 2SA -22      2001117,0
12,01S 2SA =3120      78,0
0,022N 4 -3A      300320,0
12,013S 2SA =2120      28,0
12,08S 1SA +13120      148,0
3,012S 3SA -2D      2001517,0
20,09S 3SA =3600      160,0
18,017S 2SA +13150      102,0
12,05S 1SA +13120      188,0
6,019S 2SA -13      100614,0
12,04S 2SA =3120      208,0
6
Ost / OW
10654
B1065
B9654
D2
KD832
K32
AK7
6O
KB98
97
10864
D108
W 3SA =
A73
A4
ADB975
32
SA
N
S
O11112
W11113
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,021S 3 -2K      1001112,0
20,01W 2 -16100      70,0
4,022W 2 =6      110316,0
8,013S 2 -2A      100212,0
1,08S 3 -3A      1501419,0
17,012S 2 =A90      153,0
17,09S 2 =A90      163,0
13,017S 2 -1A      50107,0
1,05S 3 -3A      1501819,0
13,019N 2 -19      5067,0
8,04S 2 -2A      1002012,0
7
Süd / alle
95
AKB5
KD1096
86
K862
D1062
8
10542
7
S
10743
AB732
KDB7
N/S 2 +1
ADB
98743
54
A93
SA
N132
S132
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
19,020S 4 +18650      51,0
9,021S 4 -14      1001211,0
9,02S 3 -18      100811,0
3,022S 4 -28      200417,0
9,01S 4 -14      100311,0
15,014S 3 =K140      95,0
3,015S 4 -28      2001317,0
15,016S 2 +18140      105,0
19,017S 4 +18650      111,0
0,018S 4 -38      300620,0
9,019S 4 -12      100711,0
8
West / -
5
D10976
65
106532
D763
AK3
A8
AD98
W8
B984
B8
KDB10932
O/W 3SA +2
AK102
542
74
KB74
SA
N
S
O4155
W4155
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,020O 4 =7      42056,0
6,021W 3SA +27      4601214,0
10,02W 4 +15      450810,0
18,022O 5 -1A50      42,0
14,01W 4 =10      42036,0
0,014O 5 X =5      650920,0
6,015W 3SA +26      4601314,0
2,016W 3SA +36      4901018,0
20,017W 6 -25100      110,0
14,018W 4 =7      42066,0
6,019W 3SA +29      460714,0
9
Nord / OW
1098
DB872
A8
K62
KD74
1096
D102
D75
N
9
B632
AK4
B93
A104
O/W 1SA =
A5
53
K7654
B983
SA
N111
S111
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,019W 2 =8      110815,0
5,020W 2 =A      110615,0
15,021W 2 -1D100      135,0
15,03W 2 -1A100      95,0
0,022W 3 =10      140520,0
20,02W 2 -2A200      40,0
15,014W 2 -1A100      105,0
5,015W 2 =A      110115,0
5,016W 2 =A      1101115,0
15,017W 2 -1A100      125,0
10,018N 2 -12      50710,0
10
Ost / alle
105
10965
A7
98743
KD4
4
B10864
AKB10
10O
B97
8732
D53
D65
N/S 4 =
A8632
AKDB
K92
2
SA
N1431
S1431
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,019S 4 -1A      100818,0
16,020S 2 +2A170      64,0
16,021S 3 +1A170      134,0
5,03S 1 +1A110      915,0
16,022S 3 +1A170      54,0
5,02S 1 +1A110      415,0
9,014S 2 +1A140      1011,0
9,015S 2 +14140      111,0
0,016W 2 +110      1101120,0
16,017S 2 +2A170      124,0
16,018S 3 +1A170      74,0
11
Süd / -
B86
65
432
AK762
AD43
10982
B109
108
11
S
95
AKDB43
K86
94
S 4 X -1
K1072
7
AD75
DB53
SA
N211
S321
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,09O 2 +12      1401914,0
6,020O 3 =D      140714,0
6,021O 2 +1D      140114,0
19,04O 4 -1350      101,0
13,022O 2 =7      11067,0
6,03O 3 =D      140514,0
16,014N 1SA -1A      50114,0
0,015O 4 =D      420220,0
13,012O 2 =D      110167,0
19,013O 4 -1D50      171,0
6,08O 2 +12      1401814,0
12
West / NS
B1074
D10874
A
1082
KD82
3
109542
KD4
W12
A9653
5
B73
AB53
O/W 4 X -2
AKB962
KD86
976
SA
N4
S4
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
15,09S 4 +2K680      195,0
15,020S 5 +1K680      75,0
2,021O 4 X -1A100      118,0
8,04O 4 -5A250      1012,0
15,022S 5 +1K680      65,0
4,03N 2 +33200      516,0
15,014S 4 +2K680      115,0
15,015S 5 +1K680      25,0
15,012S 4 +210680      165,0
0,013O 3 =A      1401720,0
6,08S 3 +35230      1814,0
13
Nord / alle
109754
8
KDB32
KB
A86
ADB42
10
D843
N
13
DB2
K1053
74
A1072
N/S 5 X -2
K3
976
A9865
965
SA
N31
S31
O542
W542
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,018W 4 =9      620914,0
20,019W 4 -2K200      100,0
16,020W 3 =K      14084,0
18,021S 4 -1A      10022,0
14,05W 3 +1K      170116,0
6,022W 4 =K      620714,0
6,04W 4 =2      620614,0
6,014W 4 =K      6201214,0
6,015W 4 =K      620314,0
6,016W 4 =K      6201314,0
6,017W 4 =K      620114,0
14
Ost / -
A2
9872
KB9
10765
D986
AD3
A7432
2
14O
10
K65
D865
AK843
O/W 3SA =
O/W 5 =
KB7543
B104
10
DB9
SA
N
S
O35223
W35223
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
16,018O 4 =D      13094,0
20,019O 5 -1D50      100,0
0,020S 4 X -42      800820,0
16,021W 4 =A      13024,0
12,05W 3 +2A      150118,0
3,022W 3SA +1A      430717,0
8,04O 3SA =5      400612,0
3,014W 3SA +1A      4301217,0
8,015W 3SA =A      400312,0
8,016O 3SA =5      4001312,0
16,017W 3 +1A      13014,0
15
Süd / NS
K74
84
10862
10865
65
K103
ADB743
D4
15
S
A103
97652
95
B32
N/S 3 =
DB982
ADB
K
AK97
SA
N331
S331
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
13,02S 3 =A140      177,0
13,010S 3 =A140      187,0
13,011S 3 =A140      197,0
20,020S 2 +2D170      90,0
13,021S 3 =6140      37,0
2,06S 4 -1A      1001218,0
8,022S 2 =A110      812,0
5,05W 3 -11050      715,0
18,014W 3 -34150      132,0
5,015W 3 -1450      415,0
0,01S 2SA -37      3001620,0
16
West / OW
D72
ADB93
K96
K4
65
82
D10753
9862
W16
AKB84
765
B2
DB5
N 3SA +1
1093
K104
A84
A1073
SA
N32424
S21422
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,02N 4 -1A      501716,0
13,010N 2 +1A140      187,0
19,011N 4 =A420      191,0
4,020N 4 -1A      50916,0
13,021N 3 =A140      37,0
13,06N 2 +1A140      127,0
13,022N 2 +1A140      87,0
19,05N 4 =A420      71,0
4,014N 4 -1A      501316,0
4,015N 4 -1A      50416,0
4,01N 4 -1A      501616,0
17
Nord / -
K7653
KD76
103
72
A82
B2
AKDB
KB108
N
17
10
109543
8654
A95
O/W 5 =
DB94
A8
972
D643
SA
N2
S2
O3533
W3533
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
20,017W 3SA -35150      30,0
18,018O 3 -2D100      112,0
5,019W 4 +1K      1501215,0
10,020O 3 =D      1401010,0
0,021W 4 +2K      170420,0
5,07W 2SA +13      1501315,0
14,022N 2 -15      5096,0
16,06O 3 -1950      84,0
5,014W 3 +27      150115,0
12,015W 2 =10      11058,0
5,016W 4 +17      150215,0
18
Ost / NS
109742
742
A2
D98
A86
10985
653
B65
18O
53
AB3
KD94
A1072
N/S 2 =
KDB
KD6
B1087
K43
SA
N121
S21
O11
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,017S 2 =6110      310,0
10,018S 2 =6110      1110,0
10,019S 2 =10110      1210,0
18,020S 2 +110140      102,0
18,021S 2 +15140      42,0
10,07S 2 =3110      1310,0
4,022W 2 -2A100      916,0
18,06S 2 +110140      82,0
0,014S 2 -16      100120,0
10,015N 2 =A110      510,0
2,016O 1 +16      90218,0
19
Süd / OW
K763
D3
DB7
KD52
9852
K72
K43
B84
19
S
A10
A1084
1086
10763
N/S 3SA =
DB4
B965
A952
A9
SA
N22233
S22233
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,03S 3SA =9400      166,0
0,04S 3SA -28      1001720,0
14,012S 3SA =2400      186,0
14,019S 3SA =9400      136,0
14,011S 3SA =2400      206,0
3,021S 3SA -12      50517,0
3,08S 3SA -14      50117,0
6,022N 2SA =3120      1014,0
14,07S 3SA =2400      96,0
14,014S 3SA =4400      26,0
14,015S 3SA =5400      66,0
20
West / alle
AD62
KD3
10732
62
K975
82
KB
AKD104
W20
B3
AB1096
954
B53
O/W 1 +2
1084
754
AD86
987
SA
N1
S1
O3311
W3311
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,03W 2SA -12100      166,0
19,04W 2SA -22200      171,0
0,012W 2SA +22      1801820,0
2,019O 2 +29      1701318,0
14,011W 2SA -12100      206,0
19,021W 3SA -22200      51,0
14,08O 3SA -16100      16,0
9,022W 3 =3      1101011,0
4,07W 1SA +22      150916,0
9,014O 2 =9      110211,0
6,015W 2SA =2      120614,0
21
Nord / NS
B10853
KDB
952
D7
D9
A1076
D84
A1084
N
21
2
9843
K7
KB6532
O/W 5 X -2
O/W 5 X -2
AK764
52
AB1063
9
SA
N34
S34
O331
W331
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,015S 3 +1A170      713,0
2,016S 4 -1A      100418,0
11,017S 3 +2A200      59,0
18,018S 4 =A620      132,0
11,019S 2 +34200      19,0
18,020S 4 =4620      122,0
2,021S 5 -1A      100618,0
14,09O 5 X -2A300      26,0
7,022S 2 +24170      1113,0
18,08S 4 =4620      102,0
2,014S 5 -1A      100318,0
22
Ost / OW
953
DB10
AK4
5432
7
K865
D983
KB107
22O
B8642
73
52
AD96
N/S 1 +2
AKD10
A942
B1076
8
SA
N3322
S3322
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
20,015N 1SA +34180      70,0
0,016N 2SA -26      100420,0
5,017N 3SA -16      50515,0
16,018N 1SA +14120      134,0
16,019N 1SA +14120      14,0
5,020N 2SA -14      501215,0
16,021N 1SA +16120      64,0
5,09N 3 -12      50215,0
5,022N 3SA -14      501115,0
10,08N 1SA =290      1010,0
12,014O 1SA -1A100      38,0
23
Süd / alle
D964
K843
83
874
109762
AD94
A1092
23
S
AK87
D5
1076
KDB3
O/W 3SA =
O/W 5 =
B10532
AB
KB52
65
SA
N
S
O53313
W53313
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
16,014O 3SA -16100      44,0
10,015O 2SA +1B      150810,0
13,05W 2 +1D      140167,0
6,06S 2 X -16      2001714,0
19,01W 5 -24200      181,0
13,019W 2 +13      14027,0
2,013O 3SA =2      6002018,0
19,021O 4 -22200      71,0
8,010O 2SA +22      180312,0
2,022O 3SA =3      6001218,0
2,09O 3SA =3      6001118,0
24
West / -
A10762
8
AK876
K3
KB4
B965
D9532
10
W24
98
D107
10
AB98762
N/S 4 =
D53
AK432
B4
D54
SA
N3343
S3243
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
16,014N 4 =A420      44,0
5,015N 4 -110      50815,0
16,05N 4 =A420      164,0
16,06N 4 =10420      174,0
5,01N 4 -1A      501815,0
5,019N 4 -1A      50215,0
16,013N 4 =A420      204,0
5,021N 4 -110      50715,0
16,010N 4 =10420      34,0
5,022N 4 -110      501215,0
5,09N 4 -1A      501115,0
25
Nord / OW
A10542
5
KB87
AB9
3
A863
A96532
K4
N
25
KD986
KD7
D4
1073
W 3 =
B7
B10942
10
D8652
SA
N2
S2
O2
W311
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,010O 2SA -14100      1213,0
18,014O 2SA -210200      52,0
0,015O 2SA +1B      150920,0
7,016O 3SA -14100      613,0
13,017N 1 +1K110      77,0
13,018N 2 =D110      27,0
7,019O 3SA -1B100      313,0
18,020O 2SA -25200      12,0
2,021N 1 -1K      50818,0
18,011W 2 -2A200      42,0
7,022O 2SA -1B100      1313,0
26
Ost / alle
AB5
AK1076542
7
2
K3
D8
A10853
B964
26O
D864
3
KDB4
AK105
O/W 4 =
O/W 4 =
10972
B9
962
D873
SA
N3
S3
O441
W441
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,010O 5 -1B100      1212,0
15,014O 5 X -1B200      55,0
1,015N 5 X -1A      200919,0
15,016O 6 -2B200      65,0
18,017W 1SA -3A300      72,0
11,018N 3 =A140      29,0
1,019N 4 X -1A      200319,0
6,020N 5 -1A      100114,0
20,021N 4 X =A790      80,0
11,011N 3 =A140      49,0
4,022O 4 =B      1301316,0