Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 06.03.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 144,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%
1.12Fr. von LübkenFr. Purwien179,862,43
2.14Fr. DabelsFr. Hoops162,356,35
3.1Fr. LiefkeFr. Wladow161,255,97
4.5Fr. BehrmannFr. Thordsen-Sörensen160,555,73
5.2Fr. KockFr. I. Voß158,755,10
6.10Fr. LemkeFr. Mundt158,354,97
7.13Fr. HardenHr. Marschall147,551,22
8.4Fr. RellerFr. Schuhart145,350,45
9.6Fr. FeistFr. Hinrichs130,845,42
10.7Fr. FröhlichFr. Olewinski130,745,38
11.9Fr. BentinHr. Bläß130,345,24
12.11Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Sydow117,740,87
13.3Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Wetzel116,740,52
14.8Fr. BoltzenFr. Ziervogel116,240,35
Turnierleitung: Christel Bedemann
Privatscores - Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 06.03.2019

Privatscore für Fr. LiefkeFr. Wladow (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. DabelsFr. Hoops (56,35 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2SA +15+150=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 2SA -15−100=8,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. BentinHr. Bläß (45,24 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 1SA +14−120=9,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA +23−660=11,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 +2A+480=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Sydow (40,87 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=7,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 -13−100=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2SA +12+150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. FröhlichFr. Olewinski (45,38 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 +210+130=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2SA -12+50=5,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +210+480=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. HardenHr. Marschall (51,22 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 =2−140=7,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 +32−200=8,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Wetzel (40,52 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 +2A+200=9,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestW 1SA =D−90=10,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 -17−100=9,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. LemkeFr. Mundt (54,97 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 +13+170=7,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+100=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 +27−480=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. von LübkenFr. Purwien (62,43 %)23,2 MP  =  64,44 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 -16−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA +14+630=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-West60+%=7,2 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 161,2 MP  =  55,97 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KockFr. I. Voß (2)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. von LübkenFr. Purwien (62,43 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 +310+150=8,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 X =A+470=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 =2+420=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. DabelsFr. Hoops (56,35 %)22,7 MP  =  63,06 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 =4+110=8,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 -14−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=3,7 MP-
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. BentinHr. Bläß (45,24 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 -14−50=11,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 1 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA -35−150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Sydow (40,87 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 1 -2B−100=3,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA +25−660=11,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 +22+480=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. BoltzenFr. Ziervogel (40,35 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 =10+620=12,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 -19−50=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdO 5 =4−450=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. HardenHr. Marschall (51,22 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 -23−100=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=10,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 +18+140=9,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. RellerFr. Schuhart (50,45 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 5 -3A−150=8,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 +14−130=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 +25+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. LemkeFr. Mundt (54,97 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=10,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 -27−200=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 158,7 MP  =  55,10 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Wetzel (3)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. LemkeFr. Mundt (54,97 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 +12−140=7,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1 X -2A−300=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 -57−500=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. von LübkenFr. Purwien (62,43 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 +2D+170=5,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 -33−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 +24−480=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. DabelsFr. Hoops (56,35 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 +210+150=8,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +18+450=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. BentinHr. Bläß (45,24 %)7,7 MP  =  21,39 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +19+140=3,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA +34+690=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=3,7 MP-
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Sydow (40,87 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 -14−50=11,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 2SA -2B−200=11,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 +2A−130=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. LiefkeFr. Wladow (55,97 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 +2A+200=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdW 1SA =D−90=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 -17−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. HardenHr. Marschall (51,22 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 -2K−100=3,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA =10−600=5,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 +29+480=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. BehrmannFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (55,73 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 5 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 +16+650=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA -12−100=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 116,7 MP  =  40,52 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. RellerFr. Schuhart (4)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. FeistFr. Hinrichs (45,42 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 1 +210−110=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA +13−630=8,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA +23+460=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. LemkeFr. Mundt (54,97 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=7,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 +16+140=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. von LübkenFr. Purwien (62,43 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 +2D+680=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 2SA -210+100=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestPassPass=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. DabelsFr. Hoops (56,35 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=8,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 -29−100=10,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 +24−480=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. BentinHr. Bläß (45,24 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +1D+150=4,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA -2D+100=8,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdN 6 =8+980=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Sydow (40,87 %)13,3 MP  =  36,94 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 -110−100=1,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=4,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=8,3 MP+
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. KockFr. I. Voß (55,10 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 5 -3A−150=4,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 +14−130=11,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 +25+150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. HardenHr. Marschall (51,22 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1SA =3+90=4,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestS 1 +3A+170=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 -2K−100=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 145,3 MP  =  50,45 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BehrmannFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (5)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. HardenHr. Marschall (51,22 %)22,5 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +14+140=9,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA +34+690=11,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 -1K−50=2,5 MP--
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. FröhlichFr. Olewinski (45,38 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA -26−200=11,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 -24−100=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. LemkeFr. Mundt (54,97 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA =3−600=5,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 6 -1A−50=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. von LübkenFr. Purwien (62,43 %)2,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 X -5A−1100=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 X +28−380=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 -47−400=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. DabelsFr. Hoops (56,35 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 2SA =B+120=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestPassPass=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. BentinHr. Bläß (45,24 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 -47+400=10,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 +15+450=11,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 +23−480=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Sydow (40,87 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 5 =10+600=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=10,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +110+450=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Wetzel (40,52 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 5 -2A+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 +16+650=12,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA -12−100=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 160,5 MP  =  55,73 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FeistFr. Hinrichs (6)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. RellerFr. Schuhart (50,45 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 1 +210−110=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA +13−630=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA +23+460=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. HardenHr. Marschall (51,22 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 X -3A+800=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 1SA =D−90=12,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestN 6 -13−50=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. BoltzenFr. Ziervogel (40,35 %)25,8 MP  =  71,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 =6+140=3,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 -14−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 +12−140=11,8 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. LemkeFr. Mundt (54,97 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 1SA -18+50=7,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 2SA =6+120=3,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestS 1SA -17−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. von LübkenFr. Purwien (62,43 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 =K+110=10,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=3,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA -22−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. DabelsFr. Hoops (56,35 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =D−620=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2SA +37−210=5,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 -17−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. BentinHr. Bläß (45,24 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 -3A+300=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2SA -15−50=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA -13−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Sydow (40,87 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 -1K−100=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 =6+110=8,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 +29−480=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 130,8 MP  =  45,42 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FröhlichFr. Olewinski (7)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Sydow (40,87 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 =6+620=8,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2SA -25−100=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 1SA -26+100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. BehrmannFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (55,73 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=10,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA -26−200=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 -24−100=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. HardenHr. Marschall (51,22 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 -1K−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 +19+450=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 +110−450=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. LiefkeFr. Wladow (55,97 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 +210+130=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 2SA -12+50=7,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +210+480=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. LemkeFr. Mundt (54,97 %)11,7 MP  =  32,50 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=3,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA +14+630=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 +1D+170=3,7 MP-
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. von LübkenFr. Purwien (62,43 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2SA =4−120=9,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA -15+100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 6 =A+980=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. DabelsFr. Hoops (56,35 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 -27−100=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=8,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2SA =2+120=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. BentinHr. Bläß (45,24 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 X =A+510=12,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 1SA +48−210=5,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+100=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 130,7 MP  =  45,38 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BoltzenFr. Ziervogel (8)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. BentinHr. Bläß (45,24 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 -17−50=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=3,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 -27−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Sydow (40,87 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 =A+90=10,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 +19−130=11,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 =7+110=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. FeistFr. Hinrichs (45,42 %)10,2 MP  =  28,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 =6+140=9,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 -14−100=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 +12−140=0,2 MP---
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. HardenHr. Marschall (51,22 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 +3D+200=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2SA -1B−50=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdPassPass=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. KockFr. I. Voß (55,10 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 =10+620=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 -19−50=8,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestO 5 =4−450=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. LemkeFr. Mundt (54,97 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 5 =10+600=9,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 -1D+50=5,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 =2+420=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. von LübkenFr. Purwien (62,43 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 -1D+50=7,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 2SA =3+120=3,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestO 2SA -19+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. DabelsFr. Hoops (56,35 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestO 1SA +32−180=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=10,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 116,2 MP  =  40,35 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BentinHr. Bläß (9)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. BoltzenFr. Ziervogel (40,35 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 -17−50=8,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=9,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 -27−200=11,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. LiefkeFr. Wladow (55,97 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 1SA +14−120=3,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA +23−660=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 +2A+480=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. KockFr. I. Voß (55,10 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 -14−50=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 1 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA -35−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Wetzel (40,52 %)28,3 MP  =  78,61 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +19+140=9,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA +34+690=11,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=8,3 MP+
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. RellerFr. Schuhart (50,45 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +1D+150=8,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA -2D+100=4,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestN 6 =8+980=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. BehrmannFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (55,73 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 -47+400=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 +15+450=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 +23−480=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. FeistFr. Hinrichs (45,42 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 -3A+300=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 2SA -15−50=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA -13−100=9,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. FröhlichFr. Olewinski (45,38 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 X =A+510=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestW 1SA +48−210=7,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 -2A+100=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 130,3 MP  =  45,24 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LemkeFr. Mundt (10)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Wetzel (40,52 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 +12−140=5,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 1 X -2A−300=10,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 -57−500=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. RellerFr. Schuhart (50,45 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=5,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 -2A−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 +16+140=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. BehrmannFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (55,73 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−600=7,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 6 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. FeistFr. Hinrichs (45,42 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 1SA -18+50=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2SA =6+120=9,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 1SA -17−50=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. FröhlichFr. Olewinski (45,38 %)24,3 MP  =  67,50 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=9,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA +14+630=7,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 +1D+170=8,3 MP+
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. BoltzenFr. Ziervogel (40,35 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 5 =10+600=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 -1D+50=7,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 =2+420=9,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. LiefkeFr. Wladow (55,97 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 +13+170=5,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 -2A+100=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 +27−480=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. KockFr. I. Voß (55,10 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 -27−200=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 158,3 MP  =  54,97 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchmalfeldtFr. Sydow (11)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. FröhlichFr. Olewinski (45,38 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 =6+620=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestS 2SA -25−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 1SA -26+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. BoltzenFr. Ziervogel (40,35 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 =A+90=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 +19−130=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 =7+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. LiefkeFr. Wladow (55,97 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=5,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 -13−100=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestN 2SA +12+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. KockFr. I. Voß (55,10 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 1 -2B−100=9,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA +25−660=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 +22+480=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Wetzel (40,52 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 -14−50=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2SA -2B−200=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−130=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. RellerFr. Schuhart (50,45 %)22,7 MP  =  63,06 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 -110−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=8,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=3,7 MP-
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. BehrmannFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (55,73 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 5 =10+600=9,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +110+450=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. FeistFr. Hinrichs (45,42 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 -1K−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 =6+110=4,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 +29−480=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 117,7 MP  =  40,87 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. von LübkenFr. Purwien (12)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. KockFr. I. Voß (55,10 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 +310+150=4,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 X =A+470=12,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 =2+420=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Wetzel (40,52 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 +2D+170=7,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 -33−150=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 +24−480=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. RellerFr. Schuhart (50,45 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 +2D+680=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2SA -210+100=10,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdPassPass=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. BehrmannFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (55,73 %)34,0 MP  =  94,44 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 X -5A−1100=12,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 X +28−380=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 -47−400=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. FeistFr. Hinrichs (45,42 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 =K+110=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=9,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA -22−200=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. FröhlichFr. Olewinski (45,38 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2SA =4−120=3,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA -15+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 6 =A+980=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. BoltzenFr. Ziervogel (40,35 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 -1D+50=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2SA =3+120=9,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2SA -19+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. LiefkeFr. Wladow (55,97 %)12,8 MP  =  35,56 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 -16−100=1,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA +14+630=7,0 MP
Board 6Nord-Süd40-%=4,8 MP-
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 179,8 MP  =  62,43 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HardenHr. Marschall (13)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. BehrmannFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (55,73 %)13,5 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +14+140=3,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA +34+690=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 -1K−50=9,5 MP++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. FeistFr. Hinrichs (45,42 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 X -3A+800=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 1SA =D−90=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdN 6 -13−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. FröhlichFr. Olewinski (45,38 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 -1K−100=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 +19+450=11,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 +110−450=11,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. BoltzenFr. Ziervogel (40,35 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 +3D+200=9,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 2SA -1B−50=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestPassPass=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. LiefkeFr. Wladow (55,97 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 =2−140=5,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 +32−200=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. KockFr. I. Voß (55,10 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 -23−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 +18+140=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Wetzel (40,52 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 -2K−100=9,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA =10−600=7,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 +29+480=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. RellerFr. Schuhart (50,45 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1SA =3+90=8,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdS 1 +3A+170=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 -2K−100=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 147,5 MP  =  51,22 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. DabelsFr. Hoops (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. LiefkeFr. Wladow (55,97 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2SA +15+150=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2SA -15−100=4,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 -2A+200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. KockFr. I. Voß (55,10 %)13,3 MP  =  36,94 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 =4+110=4,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 -14−100=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=8,3 MP+
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Wetzel (40,52 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 +210+150=4,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=10,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +18+450=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. RellerFr. Schuhart (50,45 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=4,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 -29−100=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 +24−480=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. BehrmannFr. Thordsen-Sörensen (55,73 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2SA =B+120=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdPassPass=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. FeistFr. Hinrichs (45,42 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =D−620=10,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestW 2SA +37−210=7,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 -17−100=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. FröhlichFr. Olewinski (45,38 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 -27−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=4,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestN 2SA =2+120=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. BoltzenFr. Ziervogel (40,35 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 1SA +32−180=10,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 162,3 MP  =  56,35 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 06.03.2019

Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 06.03.2019

1
Nord / -
865
AK92
A43
K87
K94
B1074
KB75
A9
N
1
DB10
D653
96
10542
N/S 1SA +1
A732
8
D1082
DB63
SA
N2222
S2222
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,014S 2SA +15150      10,0
10,07S 2 =A110      52,0
1,09S 3 -14      50211,0
5,010W 1SA -1850      67,0
1,011S 2 -14      50311,0
5,012O 2 -1D50      87,0
8,013N 1SA =390      44,0
2
Ost / NS
B104
D875
94
D1094
963
AKB9
DB85
K5
2O
875
6432
1063
A73
N/S 1 +1
N/S 2 +1
AKD2
10
AK72
B862
SA
N31121
S31121
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,014S 2SA -15      10018,0
1,07N 3SA -26      200511,0
6,09O 1 -1A50      26,0
9,010N 2SA =6120      63,0
1,011S 2SA -2B      200311,0
9,012S 2SA =3120      83,0
12,013S 1 +3A170      40,0
3
Süd / OW
10983
96432
AK5
7
KD752
105
3
K10653
3
S
4
AB87
DB64
A842
O/W 2SA =
AB6
KD
109872
DB9
SA
N1
S1
O3112
W3112
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,014O 2 -2A200      10,0
5,07N 3 -24      10057,0
0,09S 3SA -35      150212,0
8,010S 1SA -17      5064,0
2,011W 2 +2A      130310,0
10,012O 2SA -19100      82,0
5,013S 3 -2K      10047,0
4
West / alle
B9764
K8
AK983
D
K85
B754
72
B975
W4
AD
D1096
D1064
A86
N/S 2 =
1032
A32
B5
K10432
SA
N22
S12
O111
W111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,05N 2 +14140      133,0
4,014N 2 =4110      28,0
9,08N 3 =6140      63,0
9,09N 2 +19140      33,0
9,010N 2 +1A140      73,0
1,04N 3 -110      1001111,0
1,012N 4 -16      100111,0
5
Nord / NS
B6
B10863
B102
B86
D85432
7542
A3
4
N
5
97
K9
8765
KD1052
S 3SA +2
AK10
AD
KD94
A973
SA
N44523
S44525
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,05S 3SA +34690      131,0
1,014S 3 -14      100211,0
1,08S 3 -14      100611,0
11,09S 3SA +34690      31,0
7,010S 3SA +14630      75,0
4,04S 3 =A140      118,0
7,012S 3SA +14630      15,0
6
Ost / OW
AKB85
D109
AKB6
D
1096
K4
8743
B753
6O
73
A86532
D
AK104
O/W 5 X -1
D42
B7
10952
9862
SA
N441
S441
O43
W43
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,55N 3 -1K      50139,5
8,314N 2 +2A170      23,7
0,28O 2 +12      140611,8
8,39N 2 +2A170      33,7
8,310N 3 +1D170      73,7
8,34N 2 +2A170      113,7
4,81240-%60+%17,2
7
Süd / alle
9
KDB
AD975
D842
DB654
108
K86
K109
7
S
10832
A7632
B753
N/S 3SA +1
AK7
954
B10432
A6
SA
N2524
S2524
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,012S 2 +310150      28,0
12,013W 4 X -3A800      60,0
4,014S 3 +210150      38,0
0,01S 2 +210130      712,0
4,04S 4 +1D150      98,0
9,08S 5 =10600      103,0
9,011S 5 =10600      53,0
8
West / -
K96542
K109
105
A7
3
B8532
764
10985
W8
A1087
AD
AK3
B432
O/W 3 X -1
O/W 3 X -1
DB
764
DB982
KD6
SA
N121
S11
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,012N 2 X =A470      20,0
0,013O 1SA =D      90612,0
10,014N 2 =A110      32,0
5,01O 2SA -1250      77,0
8,04O 3SA -2D100      94,0
5,08O 3 -1D50      107,0
2,011N 2 -1A      50510,0
9
Nord / OW
AB652
DB4
A764
D
K74
1076
B853
K102
N
9
108
852
K1092
B763
N/S 6 =
N/S 6 =
D93
AK93
D
A9854
SA
N43665
S43665
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,012N 4 =2420      29,0
0,013N 6 -13      50612,0
7,014N 4 +18450      35,0
10,01N 4 +210480      72,0
12,04N 6 =8980      90,0
3,08N 4 =2420      109,0
7,011N 4 +110450      55,0
10
Ost / alle
AKD874
10
KB983
6
B652
AB
A542
B84
10O
D6543
D10
KD10952
N 5 =
1093
K9872
76
A73
SA
N351
S341
O32
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,012N 2 +2D170      35,0
1,013N 4 -1K      100711,0
4,014N 2 =K110      48,0
12,02N 4 =10620      80,0
10,05O 4 -47400      92,0
7,01N 3 +13170      105,0
1,06N 4 -1K      1001111,0
11
Süd / -
A87
8
K975
KB863
D2
KB752
10863
94
11
S
K94
109
ADB42
D102
N/S 4 =
B10653
AD643
A75
SA
N3141
S3141
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,012S 3 -33      150312,0
11,013S 4 +19450      71,0
2,014S 4 -29      100410,0
4,02S 4 -19      5088,0
11,05S 4 +15450      91,0
6,01O 3 -2A100      106,0
8,06S 2 =6110      114,0
12
West / NS
109872
83
K94
D104
K6
AD72
AB876
A7
W12
ADB5
K1096
D102
B6
O/W 6 =
43
B54
53
K98532
SA
N1
S1
O6634
W6634
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,012O 4 +24      48038,0
11,013W 4 +110      45071,0
4,014O 4 +24      48048,0
11,02O 5 =4      45081,0
4,05O 4 +23      48098,0
4,01W 4 +27      480108,0
4,06O 4 +29      480118,0
13
Nord / alle
A53
K53
A94
D943
8
AB1076
DB105
A76
N
13
B92
D982
876
1085
N/S 4 +1
KD10764
4
K32
KB2
SA
N5253
S5253
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,07S 4 =6620      114,0
12,012S 4 +2D680      40,0
3,08S 2 +3D200      139,0
0,014S 2 +2A170      512,0
3,03S 3 +2A200      19,0
6,06W 4 -3A300      96,0
10,02S 4 +1A650      102,0
14
Ost / -
ADB106
96
K32
932
K93
B7
AB65
8765
14O
854
AD1085
1097
KD
N/S 2 +1
72
K432
D84
AB104
SA
N3132
S3132
O
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,07S 2SA -25      1001112,0
10,012W 2SA -210100      42,0
6,08S 2SA -1B      50136,0
12,014S 2SA =B120      50,0
2,03W 1SA =D      90110,0
6,06S 2SA -15      5096,0
6,02N 2 -1A      50106,0
15
Süd / NS
K82
AK65
1064
B52
D96
D9842
KD98
7
15
S
B54
1073
AB3
A983
O/W 3 =
A1073
B
752
KD1064
SA
N212
S212
O13
W13
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,07O 1SA -26100      110,0
8,012PassPassPass44,0
8,08PassPassPass134,0
8,014PassPassPass54,0
3,03S 2 -17      10019,0
3,06N 3SA -13      10099,0
0,02S 3 -27      2001012,0
16
West / OW
AKDB
AK873
10987
10
10974
B1095
KD42
W16
987643
AKD65
63
N/S 4 =
52
B832
D642
AB5
SA
N242
S242
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,03O 2 +12      140105,0
10,08N 2 =A90      112,0
0,05N 4 X -5A      11001212,0
7,01O 3 =2      140135,0
2,06O 4 =D      6201410,0
4,04N 5 -3A      15028,0
12,07N 4 X =A510      90,0
17
Nord / -
D72
D10872
3
AKB6
1065
KB63
AK9
D108
N
17
AK43
A954
DB1086
W 4SA =
B98
7542
975432
SA
N2
S2
O4341
W4344
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03N 1 X -2A      3001010,0
11,08O 3 +19      130111,0
0,05O 2 X +28      3801212,0
8,01O 2 +32      200134,0
5,06W 2SA +37      210147,0
11,04O 3 +14      13021,0
5,07W 1SA +48      21097,0
18
Ost / NS
KD432
A5
A94
B42
KB10842
D762
D75
18O
A10965
7
KB853
93
O/W 4 X -1
B87
D963
10
AK1086
SA
N321
S3131
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03N 3 -57      5001012,0
10,08N 2 =7110      112,0
2,05N 4 -47      4001210,0
6,01W 2 -1A50      136,0
4,06N 3 -17      100148,0
12,04S 3 +25150      20,0
8,07O 4 -2A100      94,0
19
Süd / OW
A10863
K
9
DB10982
KD752
D2
B843
75
19
S
B
B853
AD10765
K6
N/S 3SA +1
94
A109764
K2
A43
SA
N5434
S5434
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08N 2 -17      5098,0
7,04O 4 -1A100      105,0
7,01O 3 -1A100      115,0
10,06S 2 =K110      122,0
1,02N 3 -23      1001311,0
1,07S 2 -27      1001411,0
12,05O 5 -2A200      30,0
20
West / alle
10
AD93
AK104
D642
AD9876
104
62
K53
W20
K52
B76
85
AB987
O/W 5 X -2
B43
K852
DB973
10
SA
N55
S55
O23
W23
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08W 2 =A      11099,0
0,04S 4 -2A      2001012,0
6,01S 4 -13      100116,0
3,06W 2 =A      110129,0
10,02S 4 =A620      132,0
8,07W 3 -1A100      144,0
12,05S 4 +16650      30,0
21
Nord / NS
KD
D9752
KB95
D7
987
AB83
D62
864
N
21
1052
K64
A104
A932
N/S 1 +2
AB643
10
873
KB105
SA
N22132
S22132
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08S 2 -27      200911,0
9,04S 2 +16140      103,0
12,01N 2SA +12150      110,0
1,06N 3SA -22      2001211,0
9,02S 2 +18140      133,0
6,07N 2SA =2120      146,0
4,05N 3SA -12      10038,0
22
Ost / OW
D10
762
1042
108543
AB73
K95
KDB93
B
22O
9654
DB3
A8
K962
O/W 1 +2
K82
A1084
765
AD7
SA
N
S
O3132
W3132
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,06W 1 +210      11046,0
3,09O 1SA +14      12019,0
0,010O 3 =A      140512,0
9,011S 1 -2B      10023,0
3,012O 2SA =4      12079,0
9,013S 3 -2K      10033,0
12,014O 3 -1A100      80,0
23
Süd / alle
KB632
1095
D32
42
AD94
4
K9874
AD8
23
S
105
AB73
A1065
K106
O/W 6 =
87
KD862
B
B9753
SA
N
S
O26134
W26134
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06W 3SA +13      63048,0
1,09W 3SA +23      660111,0
7,010O 3SA =3      60055,0
1,011O 3SA +25      660211,0
12,012O 3SA -15100      70,0
7,013W 3SA =10      60035,0
10,014O 1SA +32      18082,0
24
West / -
KB64
AKDB94
43
4
9732
1083
DB65
D6
W24
A1085
2
97
K98532
N/S 6 =
D
765
AK1082
AB107
SA
N14625
S14625
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06N 3SA +23460      48,0
8,09N 4 +2A480      14,0
0,010N 6 -1A      50512,0
8,011N 4 +22480      24,0
12,012N 6 =A980      70,0
8,013N 4 +29480      34,0
2,014N 4 +1A450      810,0