Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 04.03.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 182,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.4Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer217,859,8424
2.8Fr. MulzerFr. Tomsby208,057,1418
3.7Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann207,056,8714
4.11Fr. SchumacherFr. Page205,056,3210
5.-6.1Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp194,053,307
5.-6.2Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen194,053,307
7.13Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas192,852,97
8.-9.5Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Florin185,250,88
8.-9.10Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann185,250,88
10.12Fr. TimmFr. Diehm181,049,73
11.9Fr. BoeckFr. Frank173,047,53
12.16Fr. KruseFr. Branzka170,046,70
13.17Fr. GausHr. Marschall163,644,95
14.15Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein160,444,07
15.18Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin158,243,46
16.14Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann156,042,86
17.3Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl144,039,56
Turnierleitung: Page
Privatscores - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 04.03.2019

Privatscore für Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (1)

Runde 1gegen 18: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (43,46 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 -3A+150=10,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestN 6 +1D+1460=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (44,07 %)28,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 X =A+730=14,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 +12+140=14,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 10: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (50,88 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 +12−140=6,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 +1D+140=12,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (52,97 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 X -23−500=14,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 +24+480=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (53,30 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=8,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 -12−50=5,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. MulzerFr. Tomsby (57,14 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 5 -23+200=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestW 1SA +17−120=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 5: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Florin (50,88 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 +110−110=12,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestN 5 =A+600=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. KruseFr. Branzka (46,70 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +13+650=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 -1D+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 17: Fr. GausHr. Marschall (44,95 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 5 -2A+200=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 1 =2−70=11,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (42,86 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=10,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestS 2SA -24−200=12,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (49,73 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 +28−200=11,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 +19+140=9,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (56,87 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 =2−420=10,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdO 5 X -2A+300=4,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 3: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (39,56 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 X +19+610=1,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA -25−200=14,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 194,0 MP  =  53,30 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (2)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (59,84 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA +28−460=11,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestS 5 +27+640=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 18: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (43,46 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 1SA =6−90=7,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=14,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (44,07 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 -19+100=12,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 -210−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. SchumacherFr. Page (56,32 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−150=5,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdW 1SA -2B+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (53,30 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 -12−50=9,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (39,56 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 +2A+150=12,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2SA -2A−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (47,53 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 +13+170=7,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 6 +14+1460=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. KruseFr. Branzka (46,70 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2SA -1K−50=14,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestN 1SA =2+90=10,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 17: Fr. GausHr. Marschall (44,95 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 +19−140=8,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 =8+110=8,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (42,86 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 -2K−100=10,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 -25+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 13: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (52,97 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +17+650=11,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 =D−110=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 8: Fr. MulzerFr. Tomsby (57,14 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 =3+110=12,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 6 -13−50=1,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 7,5 MP15,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 194,0 MP  =  53,30 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (47,53 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -18+50=8,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 +2B+170=12,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 5: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Florin (50,88 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2SA =7+120=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 6 -14−50=13,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 18: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (43,46 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 +25−200=3,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 +12+140=5,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (44,07 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 =3+420=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 6 =8+1430=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (49,73 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 =8−620=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 -110−100=10,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (53,30 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 +2A+150=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestS 2SA -2A−200=12,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (59,84 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA -2K+200=13,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 10: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (50,88 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 1SA =10−90=7,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestS 5 =K+600=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (56,87 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +14+650=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 -2D+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 16: Fr. KruseFr. Branzka (46,70 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA =5−400=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 5 +1A+680=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 17: Fr. GausHr. Marschall (44,95 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 5 -1A+100=4,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 =2+110=5,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (42,86 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 -1K+50=13,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 =D+110=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 1: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (53,30 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 X +19+610=13,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA -25−200=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 17. Rang mit 144,0 MP  =  39,56 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (4)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (53,30 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA +28−460=3,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdS 5 +27+640=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 10: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (50,88 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 1 -1B−100=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 18: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (43,46 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA -16−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 =D−110=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (44,07 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA -16+100=1,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (52,97 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 -45+200=10,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdN 6 +13+1460=11,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (39,56 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA -2K+200=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 5: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Florin (50,88 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 +19−140=6,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 +18+140=12,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. SchumacherFr. Page (56,32 %)27,0 MP  =  96,43 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 +15−450=13,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 -28−100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. MulzerFr. Tomsby (57,14 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 -3K+300=6,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestN 1SA -14−100=12,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 16: Fr. KruseFr. Branzka (46,70 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=8,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 +12+450=5,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 17: Fr. GausHr. Marschall (44,95 %)26,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 =2−620=13,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 -210−200=13,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (42,86 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 5 -2A+200=12,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 1SA -2B+100=3,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 8,4 MP16,8 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 217,8 MP  =  59,84 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Florin (5)

Runde 1gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (42,86 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 5 X -24−300=4,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 +110−170=5,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (39,56 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2SA =7+120=14,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 6 -14−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. SchumacherFr. Page (56,32 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 -1K−50=8,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2SA =10+120=10,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (56,87 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 +1A+150=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestS 1SA -1A−100=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 18: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (43,46 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=12,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 +12+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (44,07 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 +18−170=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 =2+140=5,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (53,30 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 +110−110=2,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdN 5 =A+600=13,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (59,84 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 +19−140=8,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 +18+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (49,73 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +13+650=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 =D−140=12,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (47,53 %)26,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA +45−520=14,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 5 -2D+100=12,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 16: Fr. KruseFr. Branzka (46,70 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=14,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 =2+140=5,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 17: Fr. GausHr. Marschall (44,95 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 5 X -13−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 6 +14+1460=3,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 7,1 MP14,2 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 185,2 MP  =  50,88 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (7)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. KruseFr. Branzka (46,70 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 =A−130=14,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 17: Fr. GausHr. Marschall (44,95 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 =7−420=8,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 =2+110=10,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (42,86 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 1SA =6−90=7,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 +1A+150=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 5: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Florin (50,88 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+150=12,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 1SA -1A−100=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (52,97 %)2,0 MP  =  7,15 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 X -1A−200=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA -12−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (47,53 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 +1K−170=14,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 =D+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 18: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (43,46 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 -19+100=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 +1B+450=5,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (44,07 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 X +19+610=13,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 1SA +1B+120=8,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (39,56 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +14+650=11,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 -2D+100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. MulzerFr. Tomsby (57,14 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 =3+420=13,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 +36+710=2,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (53,30 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 =2−420=4,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 5 X -2A+300=10,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 11: Fr. SchumacherFr. Page (56,32 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -1K+50=6,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 -2B−100=13,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 8,0 MP16,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 207,0 MP  =  56,87 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MulzerFr. Tomsby (8)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (49,73 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 1SA +2A+150=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestPassPass=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. KruseFr. Branzka (46,70 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 -19+50=1,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 =8+110=8,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 17: Fr. GausHr. Marschall (44,95 %)26,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 +26+170=12,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 +2D−170=14,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (42,86 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 +15−450=13,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 -14−50=12,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (53,30 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 5 -23+200=14,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 1SA +17−120=8,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 10: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (50,88 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 +1A−150=9,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 =K+110=5,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 18: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (43,46 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 -2A−100=13,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (44,07 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA +15−430=7,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 6 =5+1370=14,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (59,84 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 -3K+300=8,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdN 1SA -14−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (56,87 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 =3+420=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 +36+710=12,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (47,53 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 =B−90=7,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 -16+100=7,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (53,30 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 =3+110=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestS 6 -13−50=13,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 8,0 MP16,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 208,0 MP  =  57,14 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (39,56 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -18+50=6,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 +2B+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (52,97 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 -2K−100=10,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 1SA +2B+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. KruseFr. Branzka (46,70 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=8,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 =K+110=9,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 17: Fr. GausHr. Marschall (44,95 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +110+150=9,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 =9+110=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (42,86 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=9,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 =D−110=8,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (56,87 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 +1K−170=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 =D+140=12,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (53,30 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 +13+170=7,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 6 +14+1460=11,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. SchumacherFr. Page (56,32 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 +15−140=5,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 -19+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 18: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (43,46 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 =A+90=8,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 15: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (44,07 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 =9−140=12,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 X -2A+300=10,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 5: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Florin (50,88 %)2,0 MP  =  7,15 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA +45−520=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 5 -2D+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. MulzerFr. Tomsby (57,14 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 =B−90=7,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 -16+100=7,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 10: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (50,88 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 =6−420=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 +13+170=14,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 173,0 MP  =  47,53 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (10)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. SchumacherFr. Page (56,32 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 =3+620=5,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 -1D+50=11,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (59,84 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=14,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 1 -1B−100=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (53,30 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 +12−140=8,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 +1D+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. KruseFr. Branzka (46,70 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 +27−170=8,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 -12+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 17: Fr. GausHr. Marschall (44,95 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA =5−400=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 5 +1A+680=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (42,86 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 +29+150=5,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA =4+600=14,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. MulzerFr. Tomsby (57,14 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−150=5,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 =K+110=9,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (39,56 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 1SA =10−90=7,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdS 5 =K+600=13,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (49,73 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 X -15+100=12,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 +3D+710=12,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 18: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (43,46 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 -2K−100=10,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestW 1 =2−70=11,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 15: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (44,07 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -1K+50=6,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 -27+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (47,53 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 =6−420=8,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 +13+170=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 7,1 MP14,2 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 185,2 MP  =  50,88 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchumacherFr. Page (11)

Runde 1gegen 10: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (50,88 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 =3+620=9,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 -1D+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (49,73 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 5 =9+400=10,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2SA +14+150=10,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 5: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Florin (50,88 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 -1K−50=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 2SA =10+120=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (53,30 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 +1A−150=9,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestW 1SA -2B+100=11,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. KruseFr. Branzka (46,70 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 +13+170=7,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 +3D+710=12,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 17: Fr. GausHr. Marschall (44,95 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 -13−100=8,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 +12+450=5,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (42,86 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA +15−430=7,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 5 -3A−300=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (47,53 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 +15−140=9,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 -19+100=13,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (59,84 %)1,0 MP  =  3,57 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 +15−450=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 -28−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (52,97 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA -110+100=1,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 -110−100=11,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 18: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (43,46 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 =9−140=8,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 -26−100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 15: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (44,07 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 -32−150=12,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 -210−200=12,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (56,87 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+50=8,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 -2B−100=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 205,0 MP  =  56,32 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (12)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. MulzerFr. Tomsby (57,14 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 1SA +2A+150=12,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdPassPass=12,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. SchumacherFr. Page (56,32 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 5 =9+400=4,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestN 2SA +14+150=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (52,97 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA +24−460=3,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdS 5 +27+640=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (39,56 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 =8−620=13,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 -110−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. KruseFr. Branzka (46,70 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 2SA +16−150=14,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 -1K−100=11,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 17: Fr. GausHr. Marschall (44,95 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 -12−50=9,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (42,86 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=8,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 +14+450=5,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 10: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (50,88 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 X -15+100=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 +3D+710=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 5: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Florin (50,88 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +13+650=11,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 =D−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (53,30 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 +28−200=3,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 +19+140=5,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 18: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (43,46 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 =2−620=14,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 =B+110=5,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 15: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (44,07 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 -1A+100=7,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 7,0 MP14,0 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 181,0 MP  =  49,73 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (13)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (44,07 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 =9−140=8,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 -18−50=12,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (47,53 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 -2K−100=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 1SA +2B+150=12,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (49,73 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA +24−460=11,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestS 5 +27+640=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (53,30 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 X -23−500=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 +24+480=14,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (56,87 %)26,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 X -1A−200=12,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA -12−50=14,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (59,84 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 -45+200=4,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestN 6 +13+1460=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. KruseFr. Branzka (46,70 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 =7−420=8,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 =2+140=5,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 17: Fr. GausHr. Marschall (44,95 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 =9+110=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 -1B−100=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (42,86 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 =B+140=5,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. SchumacherFr. Page (56,32 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA -110+100=13,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 -110−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (53,30 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +17+650=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 =D−110=8,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 18: Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (43,46 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 +13−140=5,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 +16−170=9,0 MP+
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 7,4 MP14,8 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 192,8 MP  =  52,97 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. GroßFr. Dr. Bedemann (14)

Runde 1gegen 5: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Florin (50,88 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 5 X -24−300=10,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 +110−170=9,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (56,87 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 1SA =6−90=7,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+150=10,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. MulzerFr. Tomsby (57,14 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 +15−450=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 -14−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (47,53 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=5,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 =D−110=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 10: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (50,88 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 +29+150=9,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA =4+600=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. SchumacherFr. Page (56,32 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA +15−430=7,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 5 -3A−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (49,73 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 +14+450=9,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (52,97 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=8,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 =B+140=9,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (53,30 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2SA -24−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (53,30 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 -2K−100=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 -25+200=14,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 3: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (39,56 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 -1K+50=1,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 =D+110=8,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (59,84 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 5 -2A+200=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestW 1SA -2B+100=11,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,0 MP12,0 MP
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 156,0 MP  =  42,86 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HardenFr. Bästlein (15)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (52,97 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 =9−140=6,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 -18−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (53,30 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 X =A+730=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 +12+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (53,30 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 -19+100=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 -210−200=13,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (39,56 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 =3+420=13,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 6 =8+1430=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (59,84 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA -16+100=13,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Florin (50,88 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 +18−170=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 =2+140=9,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (56,87 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 X +19+610=1,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestN 1SA +1B+120=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. MulzerFr. Tomsby (57,14 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA +15−430=7,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 6 =5+1370=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (47,53 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 =9−140=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 X -2A+300=4,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 10: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (50,88 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+50=8,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 -27+200=14,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 11: Fr. SchumacherFr. Page (56,32 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 -32−150=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 -210−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (49,73 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=10,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+100=7,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,2 MP12,4 MP
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 160,4 MP  =  44,07 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KruseFr. Branzka (16)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (56,87 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 =A−130=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. MulzerFr. Tomsby (57,14 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 -19+50=13,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 =8+110=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (47,53 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 =K+110=5,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 10: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (50,88 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 +27−170=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 -12+100=13,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. SchumacherFr. Page (56,32 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 +13+170=7,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 +3D+710=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (49,73 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2SA +16−150=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (52,97 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 =7−420=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 =2+140=9,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (53,30 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +13+650=11,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 -1D+50=11,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (53,30 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2SA -1K−50=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdN 1SA =2+90=4,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (39,56 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA =5−400=13,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 5 +1A+680=11,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (59,84 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 +12+450=9,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 5: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Florin (50,88 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 =2+140=9,0 MP+
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,5 MP13,0 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 170,0 MP  =  46,70 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GausHr. Marschall (17)

Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (56,87 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 =7−420=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 =2+110=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. MulzerFr. Tomsby (57,14 %)2,0 MP  =  7,15 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 +26+170=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 +2D−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (47,53 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +110+150=5,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 =9+110=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 10: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (50,88 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA =5−400=13,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 5 +1A+680=11,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. SchumacherFr. Page (56,32 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 -13−100=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 +12+450=9,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (49,73 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=8,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 -12−50=5,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (52,97 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 =9+110=8,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 -1B−100=8,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (53,30 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 5 -2A+200=13,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 1 =2−70=3,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (53,30 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 +19−140=6,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 =8+110=6,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (39,56 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 5 -1A+100=10,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 =2+110=9,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (59,84 %)2,0 MP  =  7,15 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 =2−620=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 -210−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 5: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Florin (50,88 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 5 X -13−100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 6 +14+1460=11,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,3 MP12,6 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 163,6 MP  =  44,95 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WallenburgFr. Bentin (18)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. SellschoppHr. Sellschopp (53,30 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 -3A+150=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdN 6 +1D+1460=11,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (53,30 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 1SA =6−90=7,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. SchuppHr. Kühl (39,56 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 +25−200=11,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 +12+140=9,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (59,84 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA -16−100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 =D−110=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Florin (50,88 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 +12+170=12,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (56,87 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 -19+100=10,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+450=9,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. MulzerFr. Tomsby (57,14 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=8,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. BoeckFr. Frank (47,53 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 =A+90=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+50=14,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 10: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (50,88 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 -2K−100=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdW 1 =2−70=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. SchumacherFr. Page (56,32 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 =9−140=6,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 -26−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. TimmFr. Diehm (49,73 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 =2−620=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 =B+110=9,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 13: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (52,97 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 +13−140=9,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 +16−170=5,0 MP-
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,1 MP12,2 MP
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 158,2 MP  =  43,46 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 04.03.2019

Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 04.03.2019

1
Nord / -
1032
54
A10984
AK3
AD874
83
3
D10982
N
1
B5
K9
KDB76
B764
S 4 +1
K96
ADB10762
52
5
SA
N144
S1514
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,018W 4 -3A150      110,0
13,015S 4 =3420      31,0
7,016S 3 +13170      117,0
10,04W 3 -45200      134,0
7,09S 3 +13170      27,0
2,012W 4 X -15100      1012,0
13,07S 4 =3420      81,0
0,017S 5 X -13      100514,0
2
Ost / NS
AB109763
K862
2
9
4
D954
10874
K643
2O
D2
1073
DB653
D108
N/S 7 =
K85
AB
AK9
AB752
SA
N41476
S41576
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,018N 6 +1D1460      13,0
6,015N 6 =81430      38,0
2,016N 4 +3D710      1112,0
11,04N 6 +131460      133,0
11,09S 6 +141460      23,0
2,012N 4 +3D710      1012,0
2,07N 4 +36710      812,0
11,017S 6 +141460      53,0
3
Süd / OW
KD8
97643
B1053
D
9732
AD5
86
B753
3
S
54
KB2
AKD42
A82
O/W 1SA +1
AB106
108
97
K10964
SA
N
S
O13212
W13212
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,018O 1SA =6      9027,0
7,014O 1SA =6      9077,0
13,015O 3SA -16100      41,0
0,016O 2SA +16      1501214,0
2,05O 2 +110      110112,0
7,010O 1SA =10      9037,0
13,013O 3SA -110100      111,0
7,08O 2 =B      9097,0
4
West / alle
2
KB85
AD10743
32
K104
D972
98
AB64
W4
ADB7653
1063
2
95
N/S 5 =
98
A4
KB65
KD1087
SA
N353
S353
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,018O 3 =A      140214,0
10,014N 4 +1A150      74,0
7,015O 3 -1A100      47,0
3,016S 4 -1K      1001211,0
13,05N 5 =A600      11,0
13,010S 5 =K600      31,0
3,013S 4 -110      1001111,0
7,08O 3 -16100      97,0
5
Nord / NS
DB1043
1094
A72
104
975
A82
1063
KB98
N
5
A2
KB763
KB5
AD2
O/W 4 +1
K86
D5
D984
7653
SA
N1
S1
O5254
W5254
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,017O 4 =7      42078,0
11,018O 3 +25      20033,0
1,014O 4 +15      450813,0
14,015O 3 +18      17050,0
6,016O 4 =7      420138,0
1,011O 4 +15      450413,0
11,01O 3 +28      200123,0
6,09O 4 =6      420108,0
6
Ost / OW
K764
2
ADB3
KB74
AD9
98743
2
D1093
6O
85
KD106
K8754
85
N/S 4 =
B1032
AB5
1096
A62
SA
N2243
S2243
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,017S 2 =2110      710,0
9,018S 2 +12140      35,0
2,014S 4 -14      50812,0
9,015S 3 =2140      55,0
9,016S 3 =2140      135,0
0,011S 4 -28      100414,0
9,01S 2 +19140      125,0
14,09S 3 +13170      100,0
7
Süd / alle
K82
A8652
K85
K2
A3
K10
D9643
D1097
7
S
D105
DB9743
2
863
N/S 4 =
B9764
AB107
AB54
SA
N2342
S2342
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,010S 4 =3620      119,0
2,017S 2 +26170      812,0
0,018N 3SA -16      100414,0
5,014S 4 =A620      99,0
11,016S 4 +13650      13,0
11,07S 4 +14650      33,0
11,012S 4 +13650      53,0
11,02S 4 +17650      133,0
8
West / -
KB843
AD5
A92
64
1072
642
KB876
AD
W8
A95
KB1093
D3
K32
O/W 2 +1
D6
87
1054
B109875
SA
N1
S1
O2311
W2311
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,010O 3 -1D50      113,0
0,017O 2 +2D      170814,0
6,018O 2 =D      11048,0
6,014O 2 =D      11098,0
11,016O 3 -1D50      13,0
14,07O 4 -2D100      30,0
2,012O 3 =D      140512,0
6,02O 2 =D      110138,0
9
Nord / OW
KB93
AK75
4
B973
AD
B6432
KDB3
A4
N
9
10762
98
108762
82
N/S 5 =
854
D10
A95
KD1065
SA
N5131
S5131
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,011N 5 =9400      124,0
5,017N 4 +110150      99,0
2,018W 3 -1A100      512,0
5,010N 3 +29150      149,0
13,07N 4 X +19610      151,0
0,016S 2SA -1K      50214,0
8,08O 4 -3K300      46,0
13,03N 4 X +19610      11,0
10
Ost / alle
A108
B4
A62
KD753
B9762
A98
987
104
10O
K3
D73
B1054
AB82
N/S 1 +2
D54
K10652
KD3
96
SA
N22322
S21322
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,011N 2SA +14150      124,0
6,017S 2 =9110      98,0
12,018S 3 +12170      52,0
14,010N 3SA =4600      140,0
8,07N 1SA +1B120      156,0
4,016N 1SA =290      210,0
2,08N 1SA -14      100412,0
0,03N 3SA -25      200114,0
11
Süd / -
A975
D864
84
1073
KD
97
AD97
AK865
11
S
83
AKB52
B652
D4
O/W 6SA =
B10642
103
K103
B92
SA
N
S
O66526
W66526
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,04W 3SA +28      460211,0
3,012W 3SA +24      4601311,0
13,017W 3SA =5      400101,0
7,014W 3SA +15      430117,0
7,08W 3SA +15      430157,0
13,016W 3SA =5      40031,0
0,09W 3SA +45      520514,0
10,01O 4 =2      42074,0
12
West / NS
KB10863
KD753
D8
76542
A54
10642
3
W12
AKB1098
972
B8
B7
O/W 6 X -4
D3
D
A9
AK1096542
SA
N646
S646
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,04S 5 +27640      27,0
7,012S 5 +27640      137,0
11,017N 5 +1A680      103,0
0,014N 5 -3A      3001114,0
14,08S 6 =51370      150,0
11,016N 5 +1A680      33,0
2,09O 5 -2D100      512,0
4,01O 5 X -2A300      710,0
13
Nord / alle
AD
2
1093
AKD8742
764
KB986
K82
105
N
13
K8532
A10
ADB7
B3
O/W 2 +1
B109
D7543
654
96
SA
N2
S2
O332
W332
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,05N 2SA =7120      30,0
0,013N 4 X -23      500114,0
6,017N 4 -13      100118,0
10,018O 4 -19100      74,0
6,014N 4 -1A      100128,0
2,015O 3 =9      140912,0
6,016N 4 -1A      10048,0
12,02N 3 =3110      82,0
14
Ost / -
AKD976
D
D87
853
105
K10832
42
D642
14O
4
A9654
B1095
B109
N/S 4 +1
B832
B7
AK63
AK7
SA
N1452
S1452
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,05S 6 -14      50313,0
14,013S 4 +24480      10,0
9,017S 4 +12450      115,0
9,018N 4 +1B450      75,0
9,014S 4 +14450      125,0
4,015O 4 X -2A300      910,0
9,016S 4 +12450      45,0
1,02S 6 -13      50813,0
15
Süd / NS
B943
B9
AK10874
8
AK7543
96
97653
15
S
AKD765
D106
D2
K10
O/W 2 +1
1082
82
B53
ADB42
SA
N2
S2
O132
W132
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,03W 4 -1850      96,0
8,01W 4 -1A50      26,0
8,017W 4 -1A50      126,0
8,018W 4 -1A50      86,0
8,014W 4 -1A50      136,0
8,015W 4 -1K50      106,0
0,016W 3 =A      140514,0
8,011W 4 -1K50      76,0
16
West / OW
K987
KD987
K10
A4
D6
B54
AD76543
B
W16
1042
A632
2
D10975
N/S 3SA +2
AB53
10
B98
K8632
SA
N2345
S2345
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,03S 2 +2B170      92,0
5,01N 3 -12      5029,0
5,017N 3 -12      50129,0
1,018S 3 -2A      100813,0
9,014S 3 =B140      135,0
14,015W 2 -27200      100,0
9,016N 3 =2140      55,0
1,011S 4 -2B      100713,0
17
Nord / -
65
10532
AK843
105
AKD2
KB86
B1096
2
N
17
B10983
97
2
98643
O/W 4 X -1
74
AD4
D75
AKDB7
SA
N3212
S4312
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,012S 1SA +2A150      82,0
0,04O 3 +1A      1701014,0
12,07S 4 +1A150      52,0
12,02S 3 +2A150      32,0
8,017N 3 =9110      136,0
6,018S 2 =A90      98,0
4,014S 3 -1A      50110,0
2,015N 3 -32      1501112,0
18
Ost / NS
KB95
D2
AB1087
102
D862
AK1094
2
954
18O
104
B6
K6543
AB63
N/S 2 =
A73
8753
D9
KD87
SA
N21
S21
O111
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,012PassPassPass82,0
8,04N 1 -1B      100106,0
8,07S 1SA -1A      10056,0
2,02S 2SA -2A      200312,0
8,017N 3 -1B      100136,0
14,018W 2 -1A50      90,0
2,014S 2SA -24      200112,0
2,015N 3 -210      2001112,0
19
Süd / OW
A975432
97
DB2
4
1086
A83
K3
AB972
19
S
DB
1064
A74
KD1063
O/W 4 =
K
KDB52
109865
85
SA
N212
S212
O42
W42
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,016W 4 =A      130714,0
4,013N 4 -2K      100910,0
8,05N 3 -1K      50116,0
13,03O 3SA -2K200      41,0
13,017W 5 -2A200      11,0
4,018N 4 -2K      1001010,0
4,014N 4 -2K      100210,0
10,015W 4 -1A100      124,0
20
West / alle
D872
D3
A64
K976
AK94
AB4
D1032
52
W20
B3
109862
875
DB4
W 2 =
1065
K75
KB9
A1083
SA
N2111
S2111
O1
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,016O 3 -1A100      77,0
12,013N 1SA +2B150      92,0
10,05N 2SA =10120      114,0
0,03O 2 =A      110414,0
3,017W 1 =2      70111,0
3,018W 1 =2      701011,0
14,014O 3 -25200      20,0
7,015O 2 -1A100      127,0
21
Nord / NS
B1084
D9
942
KB43
AD7652
AK42
10
85
N
21
93
10765
AB
A10762
O/W 4 =
K
B83
KD87653
D9
SA
N2
S2
O343
W343
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,015W 3 =9      140138,0
13,016W 4 -1950      81,0
6,01W 2 +12      140108,0
0,09O 3 +1K      170714,0
6,04W 2 +19      14058,0
6,017W 2 +19      14028,0
6,018W 3 =9      140118,0
13,03O 4 -1K50      141,0
22
Ost / OW
10
643
B109542
K107
D8742
D
87
DB865
22O
65
K985
AD63
943
N/S 4 =
AKB93
AB1072
K
A2
SA
N3412
S3412
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,015S 3 -18      501312,0
6,016S 2 =8110      88,0
12,01S 2 +1D140      102,0
12,09S 3 =D140      72,0
12,04S 2 +18140      52,0
6,017S 2 =8110      28,0
0,018S 2 -26      1001114,0
6,03S 2 =D110      148,0
23
Süd / alle
B98542
7
K862
B3
6
B108643
4
D8642
23
S
D10
A92
AD9
AK1095
N/S 5 X -2
AK73
KD5
B10753
7
SA
N32
S32
O541
W541
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,01N 3 X =A730      150,0
8,09N 4 -1A      100166,0
5,02O 4 +1A      150119,0
2,07N 4 X -1A      2001312,0
5,010O 4 +1A      15089,0
10,017O 5 -1A100      34,0
0,018W 4 =2      6201214,0
12,04O 5 -2A200      142,0
24
West / -
96
AB1086
A73
K76
D4
KD9
KDB
D10543
W24
K1085
742
952
B82
N/S 2 +1
AB732
53
10864
A9
SA
N3322
S3322
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,01N 2 +12140      150,0
9,09S 2 =K110      165,0
3,02W 1SA -2B100      1111,0
0,07N 3SA -12      501314,0
9,010S 2 =K110      85,0
9,017N 2 =2110      35,0
9,018N 2 =B110      125,0
3,04W 1SA -2B100      1411,0
25
Nord / OW
83
DB876
A94
K94
B9764
4
K103
B1086
N
25
AKD52
A52
D6
753
N/S 4 X -1
10
K1093
B8752
AD2
SA
N23
S23
O13
W13
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05S 5 X -24      3001410,0
12,02O 4 -19100      152,0
6,016O 2 +27      170108,0
1,03O 4 =8      6201213,0
14,08O 5 -23200      10,0
9,011O 2 +15      14095,0
1,017O 4 =2      620413,0
9,018O 2 +13      140135,0
26
Ost / alle
AB97
D2
KB53
KD5
5
1086
A107
AB7643
26O
KD3
AKB54
964
102
O/W 2 +1
108642
973
D82
98
SA
N1
S1
O2132
W2132
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,05O 3 +110      170149,0
1,02S 3 -210      2001513,0
13,016O 4 -12100      101,0
10,03S 3 -110      100124,0
8,08W 1SA +17      12016,0
13,011O 4 -19100      91,0
1,017S 3 -210      200413,0
5,018O 3 +16      170139,0