Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 22.02.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 135,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.-2.10Fr. RoedererFr. R.-R. Schröder176,065,1914
1.-2.11Fr. MarschallFr. Timm176,065,1914
3.6Fr. BoeckHr. Marschall152,056,309
4.12Fr. BüngerFr. Gaus148,054,817
5.7Fr. BentinFr. Schreiter142,052,595
6.3Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel139,051,48
7.8Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Baer138,051,11
8.9Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken118,043,70
9.5Fr. MachensFr. Tohde117,043,33
10.1Fr. FröhlichFr. Olewinski112,041,48
11.2Fr. SchröderFr. Wywiol103,038,15
12.4Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Brüggmann99,036,67
Turnierleitung: Christel Bedemann
Privatscores - Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 22.02.2019

Privatscore für Fr. FröhlichFr. Olewinski (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. BüngerFr. Gaus (54,81 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=8,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 -2A−100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. BoeckHr. Marschall (56,30 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 +14−650=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 =D−110=3,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (43,70 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 1SA +14−120=5,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA -12+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA -13+50=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. SchröderFr. Wywiol (38,15 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 +1K−650=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 -2A−200=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 -2A+100=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. BentinFr. Schreiter (52,59 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 5 X =D−850=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA =9−400=9,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. MachensFr. Tohde (43,33 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 +2A+480=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 1 +22−140=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 -17−50=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. RoedererFr. R.-R. Schröder (65,19 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 5 -210−200=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA -4B−200=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 X -3B−800=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Brüggmann (36,67 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 +16+140=3,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 +2A−170=3,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestS 3SA -310−300=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. MarschallFr. Timm (65,19 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 =7−110=1,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 2SA -24+100=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 -18+100=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 112,0 MP  =  41,48 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchröderFr. Wywiol (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. MarschallFr. Timm (65,19 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 5 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA +15−430=5,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +1B+450=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. BüngerFr. Gaus (54,81 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 =K−110=1,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=9,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 1SA +13−120=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. BentinFr. Schreiter (52,59 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 -15−50=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdW 5 +1A−420=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. FröhlichFr. Olewinski (41,48 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−650=7,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−200=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 -2A+100=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (51,48 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 +35+510=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 1 +26−140=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 +2A+480=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Baer (51,11 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2SA +210+180=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA -29−100=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 5 +1A−420=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. BoeckHr. Marschall (56,30 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestW 1 +4A−200=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 -2A−100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. RoedererFr. R.-R. Schröder (65,19 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 -15+50=3,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 +3D+150=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. MachensFr. Tohde (43,33 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 1SA +14−120=5,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 1SA +22−150=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 103,0 MP  =  38,15 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. BoeckHr. Marschall (56,30 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA +15−430=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. MarschallFr. Timm (65,19 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA +15+630=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 -1B−50=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 5 =A−400=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. BüngerFr. Gaus (54,81 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 +1K−170=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +32−490=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 +14+170=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Baer (51,11 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 1SA +14−120=5,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 5 -13+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+50=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. SchröderFr. Wywiol (38,15 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 +35+510=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 1 +26−140=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 +2A+480=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Brüggmann (36,67 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 +2A−480=7,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (43,70 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=8,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2SA -14+50=7,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 +15+130=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. BentinFr. Schreiter (52,59 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 1SA -3K−300=8,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestW 1SA -18+50=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 =10−620=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. RoedererFr. R.-R. Schröder (65,19 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=3,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 +2D−170=3,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 -4B+200=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 139,0 MP  =  51,48 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Brüggmann (4)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. RoedererFr. R.-R. Schröder (65,19 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 1SA +14−120=5,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA =4−600=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 -15+50=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. BentinFr. Schreiter (52,59 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 6 +12+1010=1,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 1 +32−170=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 =3+420=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. MarschallFr. Timm (65,19 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 +17−140=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA -44+200=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 X +12+870=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. BüngerFr. Gaus (54,81 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA =3+600=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA =3+400=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 +2A−170=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (43,70 %)2,0 MP  =  6,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 +2A−680=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 -3K−300=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA +24−460=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (51,48 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 +2A−480=3,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=9,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. MachensFr. Tohde (43,33 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 +18−170=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestPassPass=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 1SA +16−120=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. FröhlichFr. Olewinski (41,48 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 +16+140=7,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 +2A−170=7,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3SA -310−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Baer (51,11 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 +1K−650=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +12−430=5,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 +13+170=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 99,0 MP  =  36,67 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MachensFr. Tohde (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (43,70 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 +2A+150=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA -49−200=9,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 +3A−190=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. RoedererFr. R.-R. Schröder (65,19 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 -2A−200=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 +2A+130=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Baer (51,11 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 +2A−480=7,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. MarschallFr. Timm (65,19 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 +1B+140=3,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestW 2SA +1D−150=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 +18+110=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. BüngerFr. Gaus (54,81 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=7,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 +14−110=7,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 +25+150=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. FröhlichFr. Olewinski (41,48 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 +2A+480=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 1 +22−140=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 -17−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Brüggmann (36,67 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 +18−170=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdPassPass=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 1SA +16−120=7,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. BoeckHr. Marschall (56,30 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 X +1K−990=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA =2−400=1,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 +19+170=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. SchröderFr. Wywiol (38,15 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 1SA +14−120=5,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1SA +22−150=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+50=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 117,0 MP  =  43,33 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BoeckHr. Marschall (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (51,48 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−430=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. FröhlichFr. Olewinski (41,48 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 +14−650=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 =D−110=7,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA -1A−100=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. RoedererFr. R.-R. Schröder (65,19 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 +32+510=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 1 +22−140=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 =3+420=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (43,70 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 +17−140=4,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 =5−110=9,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 +12−170=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. MarschallFr. Timm (65,19 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 1SA +24−150=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−600=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 -2B+100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. BüngerFr. Gaus (54,81 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 =5+140=3,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestW 5 +1A−420=7,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestS 1SA =10+90=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. SchröderFr. Wywiol (38,15 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=8,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 1 +4A−200=8,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. MachensFr. Tohde (43,33 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 X +1K−990=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−400=9,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 +19+170=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. BentinFr. Schreiter (52,59 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 5 -38−300=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA +19+120=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 +2A−170=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 152,0 MP  =  56,30 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BentinFr. Schreiter (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Baer (51,11 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 =3−620=7,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 =3−140=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 =D−420=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Brüggmann (36,67 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 6 +12+1010=9,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 1 +32−170=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 =3+420=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. SchröderFr. Wywiol (38,15 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 -15−50=8,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestW 5 +1A−420=7,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. RoedererFr. R.-R. Schröder (65,19 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 +2A−480=3,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 =9+420=9,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. FröhlichFr. Olewinski (41,48 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 5 X =D−850=8,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA =9−400=1,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=9,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. MarschallFr. Timm (65,19 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 +2A−680=8,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 1SA +13+120=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. BüngerFr. Gaus (54,81 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 1SA =4−90=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 1 +24−140=4,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 -17+50=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (51,48 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1SA -3K−300=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdW 1SA -18+50=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 =10−620=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. BoeckHr. Marschall (56,30 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 5 -38−300=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA +19+120=8,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 +2A−170=9,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 142,0 MP  =  52,59 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Baer (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. BentinFr. Schreiter (52,59 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 =3−620=3,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 =3−140=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 =D−420=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (43,70 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 -35−150=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 6 =A−920=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestS 1SA +110+120=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. MachensFr. Tohde (43,33 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 +2A−480=3,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (51,48 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 1SA +14−120=5,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 5 -13+100=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. RoedererFr. R.-R. Schröder (65,19 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 =5−620=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 +1K+110=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 +210−170=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. SchröderFr. Wywiol (38,15 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2SA +210+180=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA -29−100=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 5 +1A−420=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. MarschallFr. Timm (65,19 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 5 +22+510=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 1 +26−140=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 2 +13+140=7,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. BüngerFr. Gaus (54,81 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 +2A−680=8,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 -2A−200=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 =D−110=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Brüggmann (36,67 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−650=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−430=5,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 +13+170=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 138,0 MP  =  51,11 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. MachensFr. Tohde (43,33 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 +2A+150=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA -49−200=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 +3A−190=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Baer (51,11 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 -35−150=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 6 =A−920=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdS 1SA +110+120=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. FröhlichFr. Olewinski (41,48 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 1SA +14−120=5,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA -12+100=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA -13+50=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. BoeckHr. Marschall (56,30 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 +17−140=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 =5−110=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 +12−170=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Brüggmann (36,67 %)28,0 MP  =  93,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 +2A−680=8,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 -3K−300=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA +24−460=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. RoedererFr. R.-R. Schröder (65,19 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 X =A+710=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +22−460=8,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=9,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (51,48 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestW 2SA -14+50=3,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 +15+130=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. MarschallFr. Timm (65,19 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 -1D+50=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 +2A−480=3,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 +17+140=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. BüngerFr. Gaus (54,81 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 6 +12+1010=1,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 -19+100=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 2 +17+140=7,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 118,0 MP  =  43,70 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. RoedererFr. R.-R. Schröder (10)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Brüggmann (36,67 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 1SA +14−120=5,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA =4−600=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 -15+50=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. MachensFr. Tohde (43,33 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=7,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−200=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+130=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. BoeckHr. Marschall (56,30 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 +32+510=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 1 +22−140=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 =3+420=7,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. BentinFr. Schreiter (52,59 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 -2A−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 +2A−480=7,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 =9+420=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Baer (51,11 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 =5−620=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 +1K+110=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 +210−170=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (43,70 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 X =A+710=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +22−460=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. FröhlichFr. Olewinski (41,48 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 5 -210−200=8,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA -4B−200=9,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 X -3B−800=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. SchröderFr. Wywiol (38,15 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 -15+50=7,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 +3D+150=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (51,48 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=7,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 +2D−170=7,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 -4B+200=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 176,0 MP  =  65,19 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MarschallFr. Timm (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. SchröderFr. Wywiol (38,15 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−100=8,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−430=5,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+450=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (51,48 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA +15+630=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 -1B−50=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 5 =A−400=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Brüggmann (36,67 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 +17−140=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA -44+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 X +12+870=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. MachensFr. Tohde (43,33 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 +1B+140=7,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2SA +1D−150=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 +18+110=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. BoeckHr. Marschall (56,30 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 1SA +24−150=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA =2−600=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 -2B+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. BentinFr. Schreiter (52,59 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 +2A−680=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 1SA +13+120=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Baer (51,11 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 5 +22+510=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 1 +26−140=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2 +13+140=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (43,70 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 -1D+50=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 +2A−480=7,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 +17+140=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. FröhlichFr. Olewinski (41,48 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 =7−110=9,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2SA -24+100=8,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 -18+100=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 176,0 MP  =  65,19 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BüngerFr. Gaus (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. FröhlichFr. Olewinski (41,48 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. SchröderFr. Wywiol (38,15 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 =K−110=9,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 1SA +13−120=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. H. VoßFr. Wetzel (51,48 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 +1K−170=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +32−490=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 +14+170=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Brüggmann (36,67 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+600=8,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+400=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 +2A−170=9,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. MachensFr. Tohde (43,33 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=3,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 +14−110=3,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 +25+150=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. BoeckHr. Marschall (56,30 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 =5+140=7,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdW 5 +1A−420=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdS 1SA =10+90=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. BentinFr. Schreiter (52,59 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 1SA =4−90=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1 +24−140=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 -17+50=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. Dr. BedemannHr. Baer (51,11 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 +2A−680=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−200=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 =D−110=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (43,70 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 6 +12+1010=9,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 -19+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2 +17+140=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 148,0 MP  =  54,81 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 22.02.2019

Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 22.02.2019

1
Nord / -
KB7632
3
96
KD42
A954
754
K1054
98
N
1
10
AKDB108
B32
B76
O/W 5 X -2
D8
962
AD87
A1053
SA
N34
S34
O131
W131
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,012N 4 -1A      5018,0
6,08N 3 =A140      54,0
0,07N 3 -2A      1001010,0
10,04N 4 =A420      30,0
8,06N 3 +1A170      22,0
4,09O 4 -1D50      116,0
2
Ost / NS
D1063
4
AKB105
B73
A
D109873
2
KD1042
2O
K75
AK6
987
A865
N/S 6 X -3
B9842
B52
D643
9
SA
N23
S23
O662
W662
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,012N 3 +1A170      10,0
3,08W 4 +2A      48057,0
3,07W 4 +2A      480107,0
3,04W 4 +2A      48037,0
8,06W 1 +4A      20022,0
3,09W 4 +2A      480117,0
3
Süd / OW
D86
K2
A5
D76542
9
A863
987432
A8
3
S
B1042
105
DB106
K109
O/W 4 X -1
AK753
DB974
K
B3
SA
N3333
S3333
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,012S 4 -2A      10019,0
4,08S 4 -1A      5056,0
9,07S 4 =9420      101,0
9,04S 4 =A420      31,0
1,06S 4 -2A      10029,0
6,09S 2 +17140      114,0
4
West / alle
KD3
654
7
KDB854
A654
B873
A109
92
W4
1072
KD109
KDB8
A3
O/W 3 =
B98
A2
65432
1076
SA
N3
S3
O2321
W2321
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,012W 2 =K      11021,0
6,09W 2 +17      14064,0
0,010O 4 =5      620810,0
4,05O 3 +18      17046,0
2,07N 1SA -3K      30038,0
9,011W 2 =7      11011,0
5
Nord / NS
8
K1087
KD10
B9643
D6
9632
A743
KD2
N
5
AK1093
DB54
9
1085
O/W 2 =
B7542
A
B8652
A7
SA
N11
S111
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,012O 2 =A      11029,0
1,09O 2 =5      11069,0
10,010S 2 +1K110      80,0
4,05PassPassPass46,0
6,07W 1SA -1850      34,0
8,011O 2SA -24100      12,0
6
Ost / OW
7543
96
9652
D43
AKB
B732
KDB8
A8
6O
96
D1084
104
KB762
O/W 3SA +1
D1082
AK5
A73
1095
SA
N
S
O33424
W33424
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,012W 1SA +13      12023,0
3,09O 3 +12      17067,0
3,010O 2 +210      17087,0
7,05W 1SA +16      12043,0
0,07O 4 =10      620310,0
10,011O 4 -18100      10,0
7
Süd / alle
873
A10
A4
AB10543
DB10
KD52
DB3
872
7
S
AK6542
B74
K876
N/S 6 X -2
9
9863
10952
KD96
SA
N41
S41
O225
W225
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,011N 5 -1A      10022,0
6,012O 3 +1K      17034,0
2,01O 5 X =D      85078,0
10,010N 4 X =A710      90,0
0,06O 4 X +1K      990510,0
4,08O 4 +1K      65046,0
8
West / -
DB
9732
K932
KD2
K7
AK65
D54
A863
W8
A10
D4
AB76
B10975
O/W 3SA +2
9865432
B108
108
4
SA
N
S
O54435
W54435
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,011O 3SA +15      43025,0
0,012W 3SA +32      490310,0
9,01W 3SA =9      40071,0
2,010W 3SA +22      46098,0
9,06W 3SA =2      40051,0
5,08W 3SA +12      43045,0
9
Nord / OW
D
K953
DB10
D10873
A832
42
8763
B42
N
9
B9654
A107
K54
A6
N/S 3SA =
K107
DB86
A92
K95
SA
N32313
S32313
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,011N 4 +1B450      20,0
6,012N 3 +14170      34,0
1,01N 3 -1A      5079,0
1,010N 4 -1A      5099,0
6,06N 3 +19170      54,0
6,08S 3 +13170      44,0
10
Ost / alle
D9
8
AKDB6
K9865
876543
AB7
9
AD7
10O
10
D10532
8532
432
S 3SA +1
AKB2
K964
1074
B10
SA
N4423
S4524
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,09S 3 +2A150      56,0
10,03S 3SA +15630      110,0
8,012S 3SA =3600      42,0
6,02N 2SA +210180      84,0
2,01N 5 -210      200108,0
0,07S 5 -38      300610,0
11
Süd / -
10
KD75
B106
AK542
A9865
B963
B1096
11
S
B42
A1042
A9853
8
N/S 2SA X -1
N/S 3 X -1
N/S 3 X -1
KD73
8
KD742
D73
SA
N221
S221
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,09N 3SA -49      20059,0
6,03S 4 -1B      50114,0
10,012N 3SA =3400      40,0
4,02N 3SA -29      10086,0
1,01N 3SA -4B      200109,0
8,07S 1SA +19120      62,0
12
West / NS
AK109542
D96
5
103
B43
AK10763
AD65
W12
D876
AK105
D98
B4
O/W 7 =
B3
872
B42
K9872
SA
N
S
O47715
W47715
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,09W 4 +3A      19054,0
4,03W 5 =A      400116,0
9,012W 4 +2A      17041,0
2,02W 5 +1A      42088,0
0,01N 3 X -3B      8001010,0
9,07W 4 +2A      17061,0
13
Nord / alle
975
K1032
AD63
D9
KD2
985
B94
A862
N
13
B8
ADB64
K2
KB107
O/W 4 +1
A10643
7
10875
543
SA
N
S
O51514
W51514
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08O 4 =3      62077,0
0,01O 4 +14      650610,0
6,011O 2 +17      14044,0
3,012O 4 =A      62057,0
8,03O 4 -1A100      92,0
10,010O 4 -2A200      20,0
14
Ost / -
532
B62
D8542
102
107
AK9
AB
K87653
14O
ADB86
10874
109
D4
O/W 2 +1
O/W 2 +1
K94
D53
K763
AB9
SA
N1
S1
O333
W333
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08O 3 =3      140710,0
3,01W 3 =D      11067,0
10,011W 3SA -44200      40,0
3,012W 2 +14      11057,0
7,03W 2SA -1450      93,0
7,010W 3 -1550      23,0
15
Süd / NS
A72
KD86
9865
D4
DB85
1075
DB742
2
15
S
K94
AB94
AK103
108
O/W 4 =
1063
32
AKB97653
SA
N41
S41
O422
W422
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08W 4 =D      420710,0
2,01N 3SA -1A      10068,0
10,011S 3 X +12870      40,0
7,012S 3 +25150      53,0
4,03S 3 +15130      96,0
7,010S 2 +3D150      23,0
16
West / OW
1083
3
K863
AB1097
K652
D876
52
K64
W16
9
KB5
AD974
D853
N/S 1 +1
ADB74
A10942
B10
2
SA
N21
S21
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,09S 2 -35      150810,0
2,02S 2 -15      5078,0
7,011N 2 +1B140      53,0
7,012S 3 =5140      63,0
7,04S 2 +16140      13,0
7,010N 2 +1A140      33,0
17
Nord / -
D1093
B9765
A1063
AB2
K42
B
AKD764
N
17
6
AD
K9542
108532
O/W 6 =
K8754
1083
D87
B9
SA
N1
S1
O624
W635
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,09W 6 =A      920810,0
3,02W 5 +1A      42077,0
10,011W 2SA +1D      15050,0
3,012W 5 +1A      42067,0
7,04W 4 +2A      17013,0
7,010W 4 +2D      17033,0
18
Ost / NS
AB98
B3
7654
A53
7
D75
B109
D109842
18O
D10542
K862
A3
B6
N/S 3SA +1
K63
A1094
KD82
K7
SA
N14334
S14334
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,09S 1SA +110120      82,0
2,02N 3 -1A      10078,0
6,011S 2 +18110      54,0
4,012S 1SA =1090      66,0
0,04S 3SA -310      300110,0
10,010W 3 -4B200      30,0
19
Süd / OW
K64
1064
762
AD76
AB87
B53
K853
98
19
S
D52
AK98
B10
K1053
O 2 +1
1093
D72
AD94
B42
SA
N
S
O12321
W11221
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,04O 1SA +14      120105,0
5,01O 1SA +14      12095,0
5,03O 1SA +14      12085,0
0,06O 1SA +24      1501110,0
10,012O 1SA =4      9070,0
5,05O 1SA +14      12025,0
20
West / alle
B1053
B863
5
AK74
87
D1072
D103
B982
W20
AKD4
A5
AK976
106
O/W 3SA =
962
K94
B842
D53
SA
N
S
O24233
W24233
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04W 3SA =4      600109,0
9,01O 3SA -12100      91,0
9,03O 5 -13100      81,0
1,06O 3SA =2      600119,0
6,012O 1 +24      14074,0
4,05O 1SA +22      15026,0
21
Nord / NS
92
KD84
1062
K875
KD743
5
D984
1042
N
21
A6
AB7632
K5
DB6
O/W 1 +1
O/W 1 +1
B1085
109
AB73
A93
SA
N
S
O1221
W1221
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04O 2 -1550      106,0
4,01O 3SA -1350      96,0
4,03O 2 -1A50      86,0
10,06O 3 -2B100      110,0
4,012O 2 -1750      76,0
4,05O 2 -1A50      26,0
22
Ost / OW
D532
763
985
873
109
984
AK62
B1096
22O
AK87
AKDB2
B1043
O/W 7 =
B64
105
D7
AKD542
SA
N
S
O27634
W27634
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,06O 3 +1A      17030,0
7,010O 4 +1A      65053,0
7,02O 4 +1K      65013,0
2,04O 4 +2A      68098,0
2,011O 4 +2A      68078,0
2,012O 4 +2A      68088,0
23
Süd / alle
B2
AD4
AB7642
DB
KD8
982
103
AK982
23
S
A10765
3
K985
1073
O/W 4 =
943
KB10765
D
654
SA
N2
S2
O44
W44
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,06S 3 -1A      10031,0
4,010S 4 -2A      20056,0
4,02S 4 -2A      20016,0
0,04S 4 -3K      300910,0
9,011S 3 -1A      10071,0
4,012S 4 -2A      20086,0
24
West / -
D963
KD108
D
DB92
K102
3
B1097432
86
W24
A87
B9742
AK5
K3
O/W 4 X -1
B54
A65
86
A10754
SA
N412
S412
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06O 3SA +15      43038,0
10,010N 2 +2A130      50,0
6,02O 2 -2A100      14,0
0,04O 3SA +24      460910,0
8,011S 1SA +13120      72,0
4,012W 3 =D      11086,0
25
Nord / OW
K9762
AKB32
AD8
5
AK9532
B109653
N
25
B83
108764
10864
2
N/S 7 =
AD1054
D9
DB7
K74
SA
N2475
S2575
O4
W4
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,07N 6 +121010      41,0
4,010N 4 +32510      66,0
4,03S 4 +35510      26,0
0,05S 4 +2A480      110,0
4,011N 5 +22510      86,0
9,012N 6 +121010      91,0
26
Ost / alle
10973
K1064
K
K1084
8
53
DB1074
D7532
26O
AKB5
AD987
A983
O/W 6 =
D642
B2
652
AB96
SA
N
S
O26413
W26413
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,07O 1 +32      170410,0
5,010O 1 +22      14065,0
5,03O 1 +26      14025,0
5,05O 1 +22      14015,0
5,011O 1 +26      14085,0
10,012O 4 -19100      90,0
27
Süd / -
A6
105
KD10953
863
D10873
76
42
A1097
27
S
K92
983
AB86
D42
O/W 3 X -1
B54
AKDB42
7
KB5
SA
N231
S231
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,07S 4 =3420      43,0
7,010S 4 =3420      63,0
10,03S 4 +2A480      20,0
0,05S 4 -17      50110,0
3,011S 2 +13140      87,0
3,012S 2 +17140      97,0