Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 21.02.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 234,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.4Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe313,066,8826
2.15Fr. MarschallHr. Marschall266,056,8420
3.-4.1Fr. JansenHr. Basteck265,056,6213
3.-4.13Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin265,056,6213
5.-6.11Fr. KratzmannFr. Wegner264,056,417
5.-6.20Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz264,056,417
7.6Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler252,053,854
8.8Fr. LangbehnHr. Langbehn250,053,42
9.9Fr. H. VoßFr. Schumacher246,052,56
10.14Hr. GroßFr. Markowicz239,051,07
11.10Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock238,050,85
12.3Fr. HauptFr. Bahte224,047,86
13.5Fr. MusialFr. Basteck221,047,22
14.7Fr. TimmFr. Walsleben218,046,58
15.2Fr. KraftFr. Frank217,046,37
16.17Fr. OberdörferFr. Branzka214,045,73
17.16Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels200,042,74
18.19Fr. FriedelFr. Maier194,041,45
19.18Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß166,035,47
20.12Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck164,035,04
Turnierleitung: Page
Privatscores - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 21.02.2019

Privatscore für Fr. JansenHr. Basteck (1)

Runde 1gegen 20: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (56,41 %)25,0 MP  =  69,45 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 =K−140=16,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA +16−430=9,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 13: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (56,62 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA +18+430=14,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 +29−130=8,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (46,37 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1SA +32+180=17,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 +110−450=5,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 18: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (35,47 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 -28+100=12,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestW 1SA +26−150=11,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. MarschallHr. Marschall (56,84 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 5 X -3A−500=18,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 +15+650=4,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. KratzmannFr. Wegner (56,41 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 1SA +44−210=6,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 +39+200=17,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. H. VoßFr. Schumacher (52,56 %)7,0 MP  =  19,45 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4SA +1B−660=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 +16+450=7,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 17: Fr. OberdörferFr. Branzka (45,73 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 -17+50=6,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 -27+200=4,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 4: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (66,88 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 1SA =3−90=12,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdPassPass=9,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Markowicz (51,07 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 +27+200=5,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 +1D+140=13,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 19: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (41,45 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 =9−110=9,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA -17−100=17,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 6: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (53,85 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 =A+90=14,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2SA +1A+150=14,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (42,74 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 =2−110=5,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdN 6SA +13+1470=13,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 265,0 MP  =  56,62 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KraftFr. Frank (2)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (42,74 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 1SA +13−120=11,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestPassPass=9,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 20: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (56,41 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 2SA -16−50=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 +15+650=4,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. JansenHr. Basteck (56,62 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 1SA +32+180=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 +110−450=13,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. HauptFr. Bahte (47,86 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA =7−600=7,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 +14+450=14,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 18: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (35,47 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 6 =2−1430=13,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 +17+450=7,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. MarschallHr. Marschall (56,84 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 +17−140=5,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA -2D−100=5,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (35,04 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 X -2A+300=10,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 =9+110=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (50,85 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 =B−130=15,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA =8+600=5,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 17: Fr. OberdörferFr. Branzka (45,73 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 +23−130=16,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 +1A+130=7,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. MusialFr. Basteck (47,22 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 +19+140=14,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 +14−130=12,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Markowicz (51,07 %)7,0 MP  =  19,45 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 +12−140=2,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 6 +110+1390=5,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 19: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (41,45 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -1B−50=11,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +16−430=9,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. TimmFr. Walsleben (46,58 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA +17+430=4,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 +110−130=10,0 MP
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 217,0 MP  =  46,37 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HauptFr. Bahte (3)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. LangbehnHr. Langbehn (53,42 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 -28−100=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=14,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (42,74 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 =9+110=9,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 +16−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 20: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (56,41 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 -27+100=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA -1D−50=10,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (46,37 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA =7−600=11,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 +14+450=4,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 4: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (66,88 %)34,0 MP  =  94,45 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 X +12+990=18,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 -38+300=16,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 18: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (35,47 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 1SA +23−150=18,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 =7+140=11,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. MarschallHr. Marschall (56,84 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 =D−110=5,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2SA +24+180=17,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 13: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (56,62 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 -2K+100=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 6SA +14+1470=5,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. KratzmannFr. Wegner (56,41 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 =B+420=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +16−430=9,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 17: Fr. OberdörferFr. Branzka (45,73 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +19+450=5,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 +12−130=8,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (53,85 %)25,0 MP  =  69,45 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 +29−680=14,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 +1D+450=11,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Markowicz (51,07 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 1SA =D−90=6,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestPassPass=9,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 19: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (41,45 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 +12−170=11,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=13,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 224,0 MP  =  47,86 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (4)

Runde 1gegen 19: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (41,45 %)30,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA -12+50=12,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 X =7+470=18,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. H. VoßFr. Schumacher (52,56 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA -13+100=18,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=14,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (42,74 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 6 =9−1430=13,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 +12+450=7,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 20: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (56,41 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 -16−100=8,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 +1A+130=7,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. HauptFr. Bahte (47,86 %)2,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 X +12+990=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 -38+300=2,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. MusialFr. Basteck (47,22 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 -1B+50=14,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 6SA +16+1470=13,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 18: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (35,47 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 =3−110=14,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA +23−460=15,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. MarschallHr. Marschall (56,84 %)30,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA +13+430=14,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA +12−630=16,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. JansenHr. Basteck (56,62 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 1SA =3−90=6,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestPassPass=9,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (35,04 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=11,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 =5+620=13,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 17: Fr. OberdörferFr. Branzka (45,73 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 =D+110=10,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=13,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. TimmFr. Walsleben (46,58 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 -16−50=14,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA +26+660=17,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Markowicz (51,07 %)35,0 MP  =  97,22 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 X -19−200=18,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestO 3SA =2−600=17,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 313,0 MP  =  66,88 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MusialFr. Basteck (5)

Runde 1gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Markowicz (51,07 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 6 =B−1430=13,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 =4+420=16,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 19: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (41,45 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 -12−100=8,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 2SA -110−50=16,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (50,85 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 +33+200=5,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 -1D−50=6,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (42,74 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2SA =7−120=12,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA =8+600=5,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 20: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (56,41 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +19+450=5,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 +17+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 4: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (66,88 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 -1B+50=4,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestS 6SA +16+1470=5,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (53,85 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 1SA +23−150=4,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 -110−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 18: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (35,47 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 +29−170=11,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 =5+620=13,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. MarschallHr. Marschall (56,84 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1SA +22+150=10,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 +110−450=5,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (46,37 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 +19+140=4,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 +14−130=6,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 13: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (56,62 %)30,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 =2−140=13,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 -3D−150=17,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 17: Fr. OberdörferFr. Branzka (45,73 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA +14−630=16,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 +19+450=4,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 8: Fr. LangbehnHr. Langbehn (53,42 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 -2K+100=14,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA +16−430=9,0 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 221,0 MP  =  47,22 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (6)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. H. VoßFr. Schumacher (52,56 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 -3A−150=14,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 =5+620=5,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Markowicz (51,07 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 +1B−130=15,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA +25+660=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 19: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (41,45 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +19+450=5,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 +25−130=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. KratzmannFr. Wegner (56,41 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 -12+50=14,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 6SA +16+1470=13,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (42,74 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 -27+100=4,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA +26−460=15,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 20: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (56,41 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 -1B−50=15,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 +110−450=13,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. MusialFr. Basteck (47,22 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 1SA +23−150=14,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 -110−100=18,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. TimmFr. Walsleben (46,58 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 -19−100=3,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2SA =2−120=15,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 18: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (35,47 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 -17+50=12,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 +17+130=12,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 15: Fr. MarschallHr. Marschall (56,84 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 -2A−200=4,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 +17+450=4,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. HauptFr. Bahte (47,86 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 +29−680=4,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 +1D+450=7,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. JansenHr. Basteck (56,62 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 =A+90=4,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestS 2SA +1A+150=4,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 17: Fr. OberdörferFr. Branzka (45,73 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 +12+170=17,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 -110−50=12,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 252,0 MP  =  53,85 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. TimmFr. Walsleben (7)

Runde 1gegen 17: Fr. OberdörferFr. Branzka (45,73 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 -17−50=9,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 6 +110+1390=13,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (50,85 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−400=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA =D+400=16,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Markowicz (51,07 %)7,0 MP  =  19,45 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 -1B−50=7,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA +33−490=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 19: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (41,45 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 =6+90=6,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=14,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (35,04 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 -2K+200=18,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdPassPass=9,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (42,74 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=11,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 +15+650=4,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 20: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (56,41 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 +12−130=2,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=12,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (53,85 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 -19−100=15,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestO 2SA =2−120=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. LangbehnHr. Langbehn (53,42 %)7,0 MP  =  19,45 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 6 =10−1430=5,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 =5+420=2,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 18: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (35,47 %)35,0 MP  =  97,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 +16+140=18,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2SA +25+180=17,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 15: Fr. MarschallHr. Marschall (56,84 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +12+650=4,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 +110+140=5,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 4: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (66,88 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 -16−50=4,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA +26+660=1,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (46,37 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA +17+430=14,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 +110−130=8,0 MP
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 218,0 MP  =  46,58 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LangbehnHr. Langbehn (8)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. HauptFr. Bahte (47,86 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 -28−100=18,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=4,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 17: Fr. OberdörferFr. Branzka (45,73 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 1SA +110−120=11,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestPassPass=9,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. KratzmannFr. Wegner (56,41 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 -16+100=16,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 1SA +15+120=7,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Markowicz (51,07 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 =A−130=2,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestS 6 -15−100=18,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 19: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (41,45 %)30,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA +27−660=18,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 =4+420=12,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 13: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (56,62 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 =5+110=9,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−600=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (42,74 %)30,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA =7−400=17,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA -2D−100=13,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 20: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (56,41 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +12+650=4,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA =D+400=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. TimmFr. Walsleben (46,58 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 6 =10−1430=13,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 =5+420=16,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. H. VoßFr. Schumacher (52,56 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA -22+200=17,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA -1D−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 18: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (35,47 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 5 =5+450=5,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 +1D−130=8,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 15: Fr. MarschallHr. Marschall (56,84 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -3A−150=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdS 7SA =D+2220=18,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. MusialFr. Basteck (47,22 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 -2K+100=4,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA +16−430=9,0 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 250,0 MP  =  53,42 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. H. VoßFr. Schumacher (9)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (53,85 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 -3A−150=4,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 =5+620=13,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 4: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (66,88 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA -13+100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=4,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 17: Fr. OberdörferFr. Branzka (45,73 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 +19+140=4,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestO 2SA +12−150=11,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (35,04 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA +29+460=18,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 +18−130=10,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Markowicz (51,07 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 -17+50=12,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 -3D−150=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 19: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (41,45 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +14+650=4,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 -1D−50=12,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. JansenHr. Basteck (56,62 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4SA +1B−660=18,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 +16+450=11,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (42,74 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 +17−110=13,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 -110+50=14,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 20: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (56,41 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 =2−110=13,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestN 6 +110+1390=13,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. LangbehnHr. Langbehn (53,42 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA -22+200=1,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA -1D−100=17,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (50,85 %)25,0 MP  =  69,45 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 1SA =2+90=10,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−400=15,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 18: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (35,47 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 -1D−50=3,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=14,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 15: Fr. MarschallHr. Marschall (56,84 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 1SA -13+100=2,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestPassPass=9,0 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 246,0 MP  =  52,56 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (10)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. MarschallHr. Marschall (56,84 %)7,0 MP  =  19,45 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 +19+140=4,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestW 1SA +17−120=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. TimmFr. Walsleben (46,58 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA =2−400=17,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA =D+400=2,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. MusialFr. Basteck (47,22 %)25,0 MP  =  69,45 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 +33+200=13,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 -1D−50=12,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 17: Fr. OberdörferFr. Branzka (45,73 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 6 =9−1430=13,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 +14+450=7,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 13: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (56,62 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 +1B+170=13,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=5,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Markowicz (51,07 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=10,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 1SA +15+120=7,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 19: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (41,45 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 -1K+50=14,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 6 +110+1390=5,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (46,37 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 =B−130=3,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA =8+600=13,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (42,74 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA +14+430=14,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 +15−130=8,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 20: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (56,41 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 =K−90=6,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestPassPass=9,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. H. VoßFr. Schumacher (52,56 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 1SA =2+90=8,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA =3−400=3,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 11: Fr. KratzmannFr. Wegner (56,41 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=7,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 +15+650=14,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 18: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (35,47 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA =8−600=11,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 +3K+200=17,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 238,0 MP  =  50,85 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KratzmannFr. Wegner (11)

Runde 1gegen 18: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (35,47 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 +12+170=17,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 =A−110=16,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. MarschallHr. Marschall (56,84 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 +28−680=4,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 +2D+480=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. LangbehnHr. Langbehn (53,42 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 -16+100=2,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 1SA +15+120=11,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (53,85 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 -12+50=4,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestS 6SA +16+1470=5,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 17: Fr. OberdörferFr. Branzka (45,73 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=9,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestPassPass=14,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. JansenHr. Basteck (56,62 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 1SA +44−210=12,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 +39+200=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Markowicz (51,07 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA +13+430=14,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA +23−660=18,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 19: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (41,45 %)25,0 MP  =  69,45 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 1SA +33−180=16,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestPassPass=9,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. HauptFr. Bahte (47,86 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 =B+420=18,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +16−430=9,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (42,74 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1SA +32+180=17,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=5,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 20: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (56,41 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 -13−100=15,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestW 1SA +27−150=11,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (50,85 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=11,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 +15+650=4,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 12: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (35,04 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA -17+50=12,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 1SA +1D+120=10,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 264,0 MP  =  56,41 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (12)

Runde 1gegen 13: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (56,62 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2SA -5A−500=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 =10−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 18: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (35,47 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2SA -16−50=9,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 +43+190=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. MarschallHr. Marschall (56,84 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 1SA =3−90=6,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 +37+200=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. H. VoßFr. Schumacher (52,56 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA +29+460=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 +18−130=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. TimmFr. Walsleben (46,58 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 -2K+200=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestPassPass=9,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 17: Fr. OberdörferFr. Branzka (45,73 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA -36−150=18,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA =5−400=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (46,37 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 X -2A+300=8,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 =9+110=10,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Markowicz (51,07 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 +28+170=5,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 19: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (41,45 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 -36+150=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestO 2SA +12−150=11,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 4: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (66,88 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=7,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 =5+620=5,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (42,74 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA =7−600=11,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=12,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 20: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (56,41 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 +2B−680=4,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 =2+420=16,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 11: Fr. KratzmannFr. Wegner (56,41 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA -17+50=6,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 1SA +1D+120=8,0 MP
Ergebnis: 20. Rang mit 164,0 MP  =  35,04 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (13)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (35,04 %)36,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2SA -5A−500=18,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 =10−110=18,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. JansenHr. Basteck (56,62 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA +18+430=4,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 +29−130=10,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 18: Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (35,47 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA =3−600=18,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 1 +15+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. MarschallHr. Marschall (56,84 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 -2K+100=14,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 1SA +36−180=18,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (50,85 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 +1B+170=5,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=13,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. LangbehnHr. Langbehn (53,42 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 =5+110=9,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestO 3SA =2−600=17,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 17: Fr. OberdörferFr. Branzka (45,73 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 +22−170=11,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 +15+650=4,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. HauptFr. Bahte (47,86 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 -2K+100=18,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 6SA +14+1470=13,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 14: Hr. GroßFr. Markowicz (51,07 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA =4−600=11,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 +16+450=4,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 19: Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (41,45 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 6 =B−1430=5,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 +17+450=11,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. MusialFr. Basteck (47,22 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 =2−140=5,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 -3D−150=1,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 16: Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (42,74 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 =2+620=8,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 X -2D−300=18,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 20: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (56,41 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA -22+200=1,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 +14+140=11,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 265,0 MP  =  56,62 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. GroßFr. Markowicz (14)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. MusialFr. Basteck (47,22 %)7,0 MP  =  19,45 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 6 =B−1430=5,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 =4+420=2,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (53,85 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 +1B−130=3,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA +25+660=17,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. TimmFr. Walsleben (46,58 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 -1B−50=11,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA +33−490=18,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. LangbehnHr. Langbehn (53,42 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 =A−130=16,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 6 -15−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. H. VoßFr. Schumacher (52,56 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 -17+50=6,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 -3D−150=17,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (50,85 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=8,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 1SA +15+120=11,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. KratzmannFr. Wegner (56,41 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+430=4,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA +23−660=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (35,04 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 +28+170=13,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=18,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 13: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (56,62 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA =4−600=7,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 +16+450=14,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. JansenHr. Basteck (56,62 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 +27+200=13,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 +1D+140=5,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (46,37 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 +12−140=16,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 6 +110+1390=13,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 3: Fr. HauptFr. Bahte (47,86 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 1SA =D−90=12,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdPassPass=9,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 4: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (66,88 %)1,0 MP  =  2,78 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 X -19−200=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−600=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 239,0 MP  =  51,07 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MarschallHr. Marschall (15)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (50,85 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 +19+140=14,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdW 1SA +17−120=15,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. KratzmannFr. Wegner (56,41 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 +28−680=14,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 +2D+480=18,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (35,04 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 1SA =3−90=12,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 +37+200=10,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 13: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (56,62 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 -2K+100=4,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestW 1SA +36−180=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. JansenHr. Basteck (56,62 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 5 X -3A−500=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 +15+650=14,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (46,37 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 +17−140=13,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA -2D−100=13,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. HauptFr. Bahte (47,86 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 =D−110=13,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestN 2SA +24+180=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 4: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (66,88 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+430=4,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−630=2,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. MusialFr. Basteck (47,22 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 1SA +22+150=8,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 +110−450=13,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (53,85 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−200=14,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 +17+450=14,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. TimmFr. Walsleben (46,58 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +12+650=14,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 +110+140=13,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. LangbehnHr. Langbehn (53,42 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -3A−150=18,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestS 7SA =D+2220=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. H. VoßFr. Schumacher (52,56 %)25,0 MP  =  69,45 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 1SA -13+100=16,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdPassPass=9,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 266,0 MP  =  56,84 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WallenburgFr. Dabels (16)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (46,37 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 1SA +13−120=7,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdPassPass=9,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. HauptFr. Bahte (47,86 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 =9+110=9,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 +16−110=18,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 4: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (66,88 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 6 =9−1430=5,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 +12+450=11,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. MusialFr. Basteck (47,22 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2SA =7−120=6,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA =8+600=13,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (53,85 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 -27+100=14,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA +26−460=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. TimmFr. Walsleben (46,58 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=7,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 +15+650=14,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. LangbehnHr. Langbehn (53,42 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA =7−400=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA -2D−100=5,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. H. VoßFr. Schumacher (52,56 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 +17−110=5,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 -110+50=4,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (50,85 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+430=4,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 +15−130=10,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. KratzmannFr. Wegner (56,41 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 1SA +32+180=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=13,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (35,04 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA =7−600=7,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=6,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 13: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (56,62 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 =2+620=10,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 X -2D−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 1: Fr. JansenHr. Basteck (56,62 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 =2−110=13,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestN 6SA +13+1470=5,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 17. Rang mit 200,0 MP  =  42,74 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. OberdörferFr. Branzka (17)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. TimmFr. Walsleben (46,58 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 -17−50=9,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 6 +110+1390=5,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. LangbehnHr. Langbehn (53,42 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 1SA +110−120=7,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdPassPass=9,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. H. VoßFr. Schumacher (52,56 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 +19+140=14,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2SA +12−150=7,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (50,85 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 6 =9−1430=5,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 +14+450=11,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. KratzmannFr. Wegner (56,41 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=9,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdPassPass=4,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (35,04 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA -36−150=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA =5−400=15,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 13: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (56,62 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 +22−170=7,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 +15+650=14,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. JansenHr. Basteck (56,62 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 -17+50=12,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 -27+200=14,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (46,37 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 +23−130=2,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+130=11,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. HauptFr. Bahte (47,86 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +19+450=13,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 +12−130=10,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 4: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (66,88 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 =D+110=8,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=5,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. MusialFr. Basteck (47,22 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA +14−630=2,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 +19+450=14,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (53,85 %)7,0 MP  =  19,45 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 +12+170=1,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 -110−50=6,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 214,0 MP  =  45,73 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. PurwienFr. I. Voß (18)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. KratzmannFr. Wegner (56,41 %)3,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 +12+170=1,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 =A−110=2,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (35,04 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2SA -16−50=9,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 +43+190=18,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 13: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (56,62 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−600=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 1 +15+110=18,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. JansenHr. Basteck (56,62 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 -28+100=6,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdW 1SA +26−150=7,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (46,37 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 6 =2−1430=5,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 +17+450=11,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. HauptFr. Bahte (47,86 %)7,0 MP  =  19,45 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 1SA +23−150=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 =7+140=7,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 4: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (66,88 %)7,0 MP  =  19,45 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 =3−110=4,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA +23−460=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. MusialFr. Basteck (47,22 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 +29−170=7,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 =5+620=5,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (53,85 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 -17+50=6,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 +17+130=6,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. TimmFr. Walsleben (46,58 %)1,0 MP  =  2,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 +16+140=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 2SA +25+180=1,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. LangbehnHr. Langbehn (53,42 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 5 =5+450=13,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 +1D−130=10,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. H. VoßFr. Schumacher (52,56 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 -1D−50=15,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=4,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (50,85 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA =8−600=7,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 +3K+200=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 19. Rang mit 166,0 MP  =  35,47 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FriedelFr. Maier (19)

Runde 1gegen 4: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (66,88 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA -12+50=6,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 X =7+470=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. MusialFr. Basteck (47,22 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 -12−100=10,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2SA -110−50=2,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (53,85 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +19+450=13,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 +25−130=10,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. TimmFr. Walsleben (46,58 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 =6+90=12,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=4,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. LangbehnHr. Langbehn (53,42 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA +27−660=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 =4+420=6,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. H. VoßFr. Schumacher (52,56 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +14+650=14,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 -1D−50=6,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (50,85 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 -1K+50=4,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestN 6 +110+1390=13,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. KratzmannFr. Wegner (56,41 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 1SA +33−180=2,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdPassPass=9,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (35,04 %)25,0 MP  =  69,45 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 -36+150=18,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2SA +12−150=7,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 13: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (56,62 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 6 =B−1430=13,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 +17+450=7,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. JansenHr. Basteck (56,62 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 =9−110=9,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA -17−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (46,37 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−50=7,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +16−430=9,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 3: Fr. HauptFr. Bahte (47,86 %)12,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 +12−170=7,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=5,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 18. Rang mit 194,0 MP  =  41,45 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (20)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. JansenHr. Basteck (56,62 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 =K−140=2,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA +16−430=9,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. KraftFr. Frank (46,37 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2SA -16−50=18,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 +15+650=14,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. HauptFr. Bahte (47,86 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 -27+100=18,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA -1D−50=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 4: Hr. ErkensHr. Karbe (66,88 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 -16−100=10,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+130=11,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. MusialFr. Basteck (47,22 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +19+450=13,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 +17+140=18,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. WetzelFr. Drünkler (53,85 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 -1B−50=3,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 +110−450=5,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. TimmFr. Walsleben (46,58 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 +12−130=16,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=6,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. LangbehnHr. Langbehn (53,42 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +12+650=14,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA =D+400=18,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. H. VoßFr. Schumacher (52,56 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 =2−110=5,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdN 6 +110+1390=5,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. SchuhartFr. Kock (50,85 %)21,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 =K−90=12,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdPassPass=9,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. KratzmannFr. Wegner (56,41 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 -13−100=3,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdW 1SA +27−150=7,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. SchuppFr. Boeck (35,04 %)16,0 MP  =  44,45 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 +2B−680=14,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 =2+420=2,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 13: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (56,62 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA -22+200=17,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 +14+140=7,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 264,0 MP  =  56,41 %  —  Top: 18,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 21.02.2019

Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 21.02.2019

1
Nord / -
AB1042
D10543
K85
953
A96
A872
AD3
N
1
876
DB75432
B6
B
N/S 3 =
KD
K108
K9
1097642
SA
N4432
S4432
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,020O 3 =K      140116,0
7,07N 3 -1B      501411,0
14,013O 4 -2K100      154,0
14,016O 4 -27100      64,0
0,017S 3SA -36      1501218,0
4,018W 2 =3      110414,0
18,011N 4 =B420      30,0
10,09S 1SA =290      108,0
7,019N 4 -1B      50211,0
14,05O 4 -2K100      84,0
2
Ost / NS
K8
K876
763
B873
D75
109
AK109
KD64
2O
AB10
A432
42
A952
O/W 6 =
96432
DB5
DB85
10
SA
N
S
O65445
W65445
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,020W 3SA +16      43019,0
0,07W 3SA +33      4901418,0
18,013W 1SA +36      180150,0
3,016W 3SA +26      460615,0
15,017O 3SA =5      400123,0
3,018W 3SA +23      460415,0
9,011O 3SA +16      43039,0
15,09O 3SA =3      400103,0
9,019O 3SA +16      43029,0
9,05W 3SA +16      43089,0
3
Süd / OW
KD
10975
KDB5
K108
10872
AK43
873
A6
3
S
AB653
B8
4
DB732
N/S 5 X -3
94
D62
A10962
954
SA
N2
S2
O34
W34
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,06N 4 -3A      15094,0
18,020N 2SA -16      5020,0
16,014O 4 =A      13082,0
0,015N 5 X -3A      500118,0
7,016O 2 +2A      170711,0
7,017O 2 +22      1701311,0
7,018O 2 +29      170511,0
7,012O 3 +1A      170411,0
7,010O 3 +1A      1701111,0
7,019O 3 +12      170311,0
4
West / alle
KD86
8
KD108
A985
A10942
1053
5
10632
W4
B75
D
A76432
B74
N/S 3SA +2
3
AKB97642
B9
KD
SA
N23415
S23415
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,06S 4 =5620      913,0
14,020S 4 +15650      24,0
0,014S 6 -15      100818,0
14,015S 4 +15650      14,0
14,016S 4 +15650      74,0
14,017S 4 +15650      134,0
5,018S 4 =5620      513,0
5,012S 4 =5620      413,0
14,010S 4 +15650      114,0
5,019N 4 =A620      313,0
5
Nord / NS
AD8
K98
1032
K1062
AD1073
B986
D954
N
5
KB9542
AK7
AB83
O 3SA =
O/W 5 =
10763
B6542
D54
7
SA
N
S
O54233
W54222
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,04W 3SA -1250      196,0
1,07W 3SA =2      4001017,0
18,020O 3 -27100      30,0
12,09O 4 -1750      146,0
5,02O 2 +17      1401513,0
1,016O 3SA =7      400817,0
12,017O 4 -1750      16,0
12,06O 3 -1750      186,0
5,013O 3 =2      140513,0
12,011O 3SA -1750      126,0
6
Ost / OW
A54
AKDB
62
B943
7
10943
KB954
AK6
6O
DB10982
862
D872
N/S 1SA +1
K63
75
AD10873
105
SA
N1322
S1312
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
18,04S 3 X =7470      190,0
16,07N 3SA =D400      102,0
8,020N 3SA -1D      50310,0
1,09N 4 -3D      1501417,0
5,02N 3SA -2D      1001513,0
5,016N 3SA -2D      100813,0
14,017O 2 -27200      14,0
12,06S 3 +17130      186,0
1,013N 3 -3D      150517,0
10,011N 1SA +1D120      128,0
7
Süd / alle
74
A10653
B763
D9
A62
K942
K
AK543
7
S
B953
7
D985
B762
O/W 3 =
KD108
DB8
A1042
108
SA
N12
S12
O311
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,012S 2SA -5A      5001318,0
10,019N 2 -12      10058,0
16,08W 4 -16100      112,0
10,020N 3 -16      10048,0
10,010S 3 -1A      100148,0
5,03O 2 =D      1101513,0
5,016W 2 +17      110913,0
2,017W 2 +23      130216,0
18,07N 2 +16140      180,0
14,01S 2 =A90      64,0
8
West / -
D43
AB
B76
109842
AK652
10753
98
B3
W8
1098
D864
A10542
K
N/S 4 =
B7
K92
KD3
AD765
SA
N412
S412
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,012W 2 =10      1101318,0
2,019N 2SA -110      50516,0
7,08S 1SA +15120      1111,0
11,020S 3 +1A130      47,0
7,010S 1SA +15120      1411,0
17,03N 2SA +24180      151,0
4,016W 3 -11050      914,0
11,017S 3 +1A130      27,0
17,07S 2SA +25180      181,0
14,01S 2SA +1A150      64,0
9
Nord / OW
A974
KB
KDB3
KD9
103
D6
A108742
742
N
9
DB8
108742
9
B853
N/S 3SA +2
K652
A953
65
A106
SA
N44455
S44455
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,013N 3SA +18430      114,0
13,019N 4 +19450      65,0
18,09N 3SA +29460      120,0
13,020N 4 +19450      55,0
4,014N 3SA +13430      1114,0
4,015N 3SA +13430      414,0
4,016N 3SA +14430      1014,0
13,017N 4 +19450      35,0
13,018N 5 =5450      85,0
4,02N 3SA +17430      714,0
10
Ost / alle
D1085
A72
82
9876
74
109
AKB10963
43
10O
KB2
B654
754
AK10
O/W 3 +1
A963
KD83
D
DB52
SA
N212
S212
O42
W42
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,013W 2 +29      13018,0
10,019W 2 +25      13068,0
10,09W 3 +18      130128,0
18,020N 2 +17140      50,0
0,014O 3SA +23      6601118,0
2,015O 3SA +12      630416,0
10,016W 3 +15      130108,0
10,017W 3 +12      13038,0
10,018O 3 +1D      13088,0
10,02W 3 +110      13078,0
11
Süd / -
B84
K54
K4
AK1064
K3
B106
DB965
875
11
S
D76
D932
A1032
D2
N/S 4 =
A10952
A87
87
B93
SA
N442
S442
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03S 2 -28      100818,0
17,01N 1SA +32180      21,0
6,07N 2 =690      1912,0
13,010S 3 +1B170      135,0
3,020S 2 -1B      50615,0
13,014S 2 +28170      125,0
10,05N 1SA +22150      158,0
17,011N 1SA +32180      161,0
8,017S 2 =D110      410,0
3,09S 3 -1D      501815,0
12
West / NS
102
A5
AD432
D1093
A7654
8632
K10
AB
W12
KB983
KD4
98
K72
O/W 4 =
D
B1097
B765
8654
SA
N22
S22
O341
W342
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,03W 4 =A      42084,0
5,01W 4 +110      450213,0
14,07W 4 =A      420194,0
5,010W 4 +1A      4501313,0
5,020W 4 +110      450613,0
18,014W 3 +1A      170120,0
5,05W 4 +110      4501513,0
5,011W 4 +1A      4501613,0
5,017W 4 +1A      450413,0
14,09W 4 =A      420184,0
13
Nord / alle
K953
A1094
9762
K
6
K53
A853
AB975
N
13
ADB
DB86
DB104
108
O/W 3SA +2
108742
72
K
D6432
SA
N
S
O45415
W45415
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
18,04O 3SA -13100      90,0
7,02O 3SA =7      600311,0
0,019O 3SA +27      660818,0
12,011W 1SA +44      21016,0
16,020O 3 +12      13072,0
7,014O 3SA =4      6001311,0
14,015S 3 -2A      20064,0
7,016O 3SA =7      6001211,0
2,017O 3SA +14      630516,0
7,018O 3SA =8      6001011,0
14
Ost / -
DB32
AKD1085
B
102
109865
B9
A105
964
14O
K7
74
K9864
AB85
N/S 4 +1
A4
632
D732
KD73
SA
N21523
S21513
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,04N 4 +1A450      94,0
14,02N 4 +14450      34,0
6,019N 4 =4420      812,0
1,011N 2 +39200      117,0
6,020N 4 =A420      712,0
14,014N 4 +16450      134,0
14,015N 4 +17450      64,0
6,016N 4 =A420      1212,0
14,017N 4 +19450      54,0
1,018N 2 +3K200      1017,0
15
Süd / NS
K1065
10953
AB1074
A
B7642
AB93
K52
15
S
DB4
D
1087654
963
N/S 5 =
98732
AK8
KD2
D8
SA
N5352
S5354
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,018S 3 +12170      1117,0
5,05S 2 +33200      1013,0
18,03S 4 X +12990      40,0
14,019S 4 +14650      94,0
8,012W 4 X -2A300      210,0
14,020S 4 +12650      84,0
5,01S 3 +27200      1413,0
14,015S 4 +12650      74,0
10,016S 4 =2620      138,0
1,017S 3 +12170      617,0
16
West / OW
K72
76532
92
A83
B653
AKB9
B76
96
W16
109
8
K43
DB107542
N/S 1 +2
N/S 1 +2
AD84
D104
AD1085
K
SA
N2332
S3332
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,018O 3 =A      1101116,0
6,05N 3 -1D      501012,0
16,03O 3 -38300      42,0
6,019N 4 -1D      50912,0
10,012S 3 =9110      28,0
18,020N 3SA =D400      80,0
13,01N 2 +1D140      145,0
13,015N 2 +110140      75,0
0,016N 4 X -2D      3001318,0
6,017N 4 -110      50612,0
17
Nord / -
K8
D95
AD2
B10975
532
A1082
B1083
D3
N
17
AD764
B6
764
A64
N/S 2 =
B109
K743
K95
K82
SA
N21
S21
O111
W111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,017N 3 -17      5079,0
9,012N 2SA -16      50189,0
14,06O 2 -1250      114,0
14,04O 2 -1B50      54,0
14,010O 2 -1K50      194,0
18,013O 3 -2K100      30,0
5,020O 2 =2      110913,0
2,02O 2 +12      1401416,0
0,08N 4 -3A      1501518,0
5,01O 2 =2      1101613,0
18
Ost / NS
5
AK
AKDB9874
B8
832
DB762
65
D106
18O
K1097
1093
3
95432
N/S 7SA =
ADB64
854
102
AK7
SA
N37247
S37247
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,017N 6 +1101390      713,0
0,012N 3 +43190      1818,0
13,06S 6SA +161470      115,0
13,04S 6SA +161470      55,0
5,010N 6 +1101390      1913,0
13,013N 6SA +141470      35,0
5,020N 6 +1101390      913,0
5,02N 6 +1101390      1413,0
18,08S 7SA =D2220      150,0
13,01N 6SA +131470      165,0
19
Süd / OW
K43
KD4
DB93
1075
72
A103
K10642
AK4
19
S
A1086
62
A85
B862
O/W 3 =
DB95
B9875
7
D93
SA
N1
S1
O2311
W2311
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,016W 1SA +13      120211,0
7,017W 1SA +110      120811,0
0,018W 3SA =3      6001318,0
18,07W 3 -2K200      120,0
4,05W 1SA +23      150614,0
2,019W 1SA +33      1801116,0
12,01W 1SA =3      9046,0
12,020W 2 =K      90106,0
12,014W 1SA =D      9036,0
16,015W 1SA -13100      92,0
20
West / alle
A53
DB6
108642
K8
D102
K975
D93
A72
W20
864
1084
AKB
D1095
O/W 1SA =
KB97
A32
75
B643
SA
N11
S11
O111
W111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,016PassPassPass29,0
9,017PassPassPass89,0
18,018S 1 +15110      130,0
9,07PassPassPass129,0
0,05N 2 -110      100618,0
9,019PassPassPass119,0
9,01PassPassPass49,0
9,020PassPassPass109,0
9,014PassPassPass39,0
9,015PassPassPass99,0
21
Nord / NS
AD752
D63
D2
K76
94
AB1082
754
B83
N
21
B63
95
AB98
AD104
O/W 3 X -1
K108
K74
K1063
952
SA
N21
S21
O112
W112
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,015N 2 +19140      104,0
9,016N 2 =9110      39,0
14,017N 2 +19140      94,0
6,018O 3 -28100      112,0
9,08N 2 =5110      139,0
3,06N 2 -19      100715,0
18,019W 3 -36150      120,0
14,02N 2 +19140      54,0
3,020N 2 -13      1001115,0
0,014N 3 X -19      200418,0
22
Ost / OW
A103
A1097
D842
64
B96
852
95
AKD93
22O
K85
KD3
A1063
B105
O/W 1SA +1
D742
B64
KB7
872
SA
N
S
O31112
W31112
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
15,015W 1SA +17      120103,0
18,016O 2 +16      11030,0
7,017O 2SA +12      150911,0
7,018W 1SA +26      150111,0
1,08O 3SA =2      6001317,0
15,06O 2SA =2      12073,0
7,019O 2SA +12      1501211,0
12,02W 3 +14      13056,0
7,020W 1SA +27      1501111,0
1,014O 3SA =2      600417,0
23
Süd / alle
K102
1096
98
B10632
ADB97
KB8
A52
84
23
S
853
A3
KD103
AKD5
O/W 6SA =
64
D7542
B764
97
SA
N
S
O45466
W55466
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,014W 6 =B      1430513,0
14,015W 4 +28      680114,0
5,016W 6 =9      1430413,0
5,017W 6 =9      14301013,0
5,018W 6 =2      1430213,0
18,09W 4SA +1B      66010,0
5,07W 6 =10      1430813,0
5,013W 6 =B      14301913,0
14,03W 4 +29      68064,0
14,020W 4 +2B      680124,0
24
West / -
AB52
DB3
A
K10854
D64
A104
987632
2
W24
73
752
K1054
DB76
N/S 4 +1
N/S 4 +1
K1098
K986
DB
A93
SA
N5551
S5551
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,014N 4 =4420      516,0
18,015N 4 +2D480      110,0
11,016N 4 +12450      47,0
11,017N 4 +14450      107,0
11,018N 4 +17450      27,0
11,09N 4 +16450      17,0
2,07N 4 =5420      816,0
11,013N 4 +17450      197,0
11,03N 4 +1D450      67,0
2,020N 4 =2420      1216,0
25
Nord / OW
B10983
B984
A
K102
KD754
K
KD853
D9
N
25
62
D65
B1076
AB73
N/S 3 =
A
A10732
942
8654
SA
N13
S13
O321
W321
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,014W 3 +1B      130615,0
12,015O 1SA =3      90126,0
6,016O 2SA =7      120512,0
9,017W 2 =A      110119,0
0,018O 1SA +23      150318,0
3,010W 4 =B      130215,0
17,08O 3SA -22200      91,0
9,019W 3 =9      11019,0
14,04N 3 -16      5074,0
17,020O 3SA -22200      131,0
26
Ost / alle
DB
AB
AD6532
1032
K8765
D3
K104
764
26O
93
K854
B8
DB985
N/S 4 +1
A1042
109762
97
AK
SA
N25533
S25533
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
17,014S 3SA +25660      61,0
10,015S 2 +37200      128,0
13,016N 3SA =8600      55,0
4,017PassPassPass1114,0
7,018S 3 =7140      311,0
13,010S 3SA =8600      25,0
1,08N 3SA -1D      100917,0
1,019S 3SA -17      100117,0
17,04S 3SA +26660      71,0
7,020S 2 +14140      1311,0