Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 18.02.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 162,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.3Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch191,058,9519
2.4Fr. HeßFr. Schwickart188,058,0214
3.2Hr. BasteckFr. Timm184,056,7911
4.11Fr. HauptFr. Branzka181,055,868
5.12Hr. GroßFr. Markowicz176,054,326
6.13Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer173,053,40
7.1Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin172,053,09
8.6Fr. SellschoppFr. Basteck160,049,38
9.14Fr. GausFr. Bästlein159,049,07
10.5Fr. SchumacherFr. Drünkler158,048,77
11.9Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt152,046,91
12.7Hr. BaerFr. Diehm144,044,44
13.8Fr. GrossmannFr. Page123,037,96
14.10Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck107,033,02
Turnierleitung: Page
Privatscores - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 18.02.2019

Privatscore für Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (49,07 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 X -2A+300=4,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA -16+50=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 =7−140=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. HeßFr. Schwickart (58,02 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 +18+450=3,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 =A−110=6,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 =9−420=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (53,40 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA +32−690=9,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 -2D+100=4,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 12: Hr. GroßFr. Markowicz (54,32 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 =8+110=8,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA -22+200=11,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 5 X -34−800=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. SellschoppFr. Basteck (49,38 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA +23+660=7,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2SA +3K−210=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−400=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (33,02 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +19+650=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 +22−480=7,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 X -2K+500=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (55,86 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA -12−100=7,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 +24+680=7,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (44,44 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA -18−50=7,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA +12+430=9,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA +2K−460=11,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. Drünkler (48,77 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 +22+150=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 +1K+650=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA =5−400=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 172,0 MP  =  53,09 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BasteckFr. Timm (2)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. SellschoppFr. Basteck (49,38 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 +28+200=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 -19−100=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestS 5 X -1K−100=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (49,07 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 -27−200=11,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 +24+680=7,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. Drünkler (48,77 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=7,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 +1K+140=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (53,40 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA -12−50=7,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA +12+430=9,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 +34−510=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 12: Hr. GroßFr. Markowicz (54,32 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 +16+130=11,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 +1K+170=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 -1B−50=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 7: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (44,44 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA +27−660=10,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=4,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdW 1SA +16−120=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (33,02 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA =6+600=12,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 =5−130=4,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA =5−400=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (55,86 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +15+650=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 +210−480=7,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (37,96 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 1SA +26+150=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 =7−110=8,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 +4A−230=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 184,0 MP  =  56,79 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (46,91 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1SA X =10+180=10,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 =3+620=9,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 1SA +15−120=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 7: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (44,44 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA +19−430=11,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 -19+100=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (49,07 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +13+650=10,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 5 +13−480=5,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 =A+90=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. SellschoppFr. Basteck (49,38 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 1SA =2+90=4,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestS 5 +14+680=7,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (53,40 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 1SA =7+90=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 -28−200=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 =10−420=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 12: Hr. GroßFr. Markowicz (54,32 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 5 -1A−50=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 =K−110=6,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestW 5 -19+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (37,96 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA -19−50=7,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA +15+430=9,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 +2K−480=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (33,02 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA +37−690=9,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 -3A−300=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (55,86 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 5 +17+620=10,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 -3A−150=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA +37−490=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 191,0 MP  =  58,95 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HeßFr. Schwickart (4)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (55,86 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA +27−660=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 -12−50=10,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestO 1SA -18+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 1: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (53,09 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 +18+450=9,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 =A−110=6,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 =9−420=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (37,96 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 -23−200=11,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +23+680=7,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (49,07 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA +23+660=5,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA +16−430=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA +15−430=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (44,44 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +29+680=4,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 6 =10−980=12,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (53,40 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2SA +16+150=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 +37+230=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2SA -15+50=9,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 12: Hr. GroßFr. Markowicz (54,32 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA -36−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 =10−420=7,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (46,91 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 -24−100=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 -2A+200=11,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +2K−480=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (33,02 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA -110−50=5,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 1SA +32+180=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 +38−510=11,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 188,0 MP  =  58,02 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchumacherFr. Drünkler (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (33,02 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA -25−100=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1SA +13−120=4,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 -1K+50=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (55,86 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 1SA +22+150=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA =2+400=9,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA +2K−460=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Hr. BasteckFr. Timm (56,79 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 +1K+140=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (46,91 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 6 =B+1430=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 +23−480=5,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestW 2SA -14+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (49,07 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA +35−690=9,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 -2D+100=4,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 -2A−200=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (37,96 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 +17+650=8,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA =K−400=10,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA +23−460=9,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (53,40 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 +17+450=3,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 =A−130=10,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 -19+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 12: Hr. GroßFr. Markowicz (54,32 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 +1K+170=10,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 +24+680=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 1: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (53,09 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 +22+150=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+650=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA =5−400=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 158,0 MP  =  48,77 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SellschoppFr. Basteck (6)

Runde 1gegen 2: Hr. BasteckFr. Timm (56,79 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 +28+200=5,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 -19−100=10,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 5 X -1K−100=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (33,02 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 +1D+130=11,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 +3K+200=9,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 1SA -12+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (55,86 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 1 =7+70=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1SA +12−120=4,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +2K−480=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (58,95 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 1SA =2+90=8,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdS 5 +14+680=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (53,09 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA +23+660=5,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 2SA +3K−210=8,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA =3−400=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (49,07 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA -28−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA +12+430=3,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 +2K−480=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (46,91 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA +35−690=9,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 -32+150=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 1SA =D−90=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (53,40 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA +14−430=11,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 -15+100=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 12: Hr. GroßFr. Markowicz (54,32 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +29+680=4,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 +23−480=5,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 160,0 MP  =  49,38 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (7)

Runde 1gegen 12: Hr. GroßFr. Markowicz (54,32 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA +38+690=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 =5−110=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA =5−400=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (58,95 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=11,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA +19−430=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 -19+100=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (33,02 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 +28+200=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 X -39−800=12,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 +19−450=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (55,86 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 1SA +4B+210=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 =K+620=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 =8−90=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. HeßFr. Schwickart (58,02 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +29+680=8,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 6 =10−980=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 2: Hr. BasteckFr. Timm (56,79 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA +27−660=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=8,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestW 1SA +16−120=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (49,07 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 1SA +18+120=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 1SA +13−120=8,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 +15−170=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 1: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (53,09 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA -18−50=5,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA +12+430=3,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA +2K−460=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (53,40 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 -110−100=5,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 6 =7+1430=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 144,0 MP  =  44,44 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (8)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (53,40 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +29+680=8,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 +26−480=7,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 12: Hr. GroßFr. Markowicz (54,32 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA +27−660=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 -2D+100=4,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestW 1SA -210+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. HeßFr. Schwickart (58,02 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 -23−200=1,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +23+680=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (33,02 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA -26−100=10,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 -110+50=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 2SA -3K−150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (55,86 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 =7+140=10,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 -1K+100=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 =9−420=9,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. Drünkler (48,77 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 +17+650=4,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA =K−400=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA +23−460=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (58,95 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA -19−50=5,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA +15+430=3,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 +2K−480=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (49,07 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 +2D+150=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 +2K+200=9,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA -35+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 2: Hr. BasteckFr. Timm (56,79 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 1SA +26+150=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 =7−110=4,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 +4A−230=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 123,0 MP  =  37,96 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (58,95 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 1SA X =10+180=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 =3+620=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestW 1SA +15−120=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (53,40 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA +33+690=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 -29−100=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA +25−460=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 12: Hr. GroßFr. Markowicz (54,32 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA -22−100=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA =10+400=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 5 +12−480=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. Drünkler (48,77 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 6 =B+1430=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 +23−480=7,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2SA -14+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (33,02 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA +25+660=12,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +27+680=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (55,86 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA -16−50=8,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 =6−110=4,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 =9+140=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. SellschoppFr. Basteck (49,38 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA +35−690=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 -32+150=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 1SA =D−90=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. HeßFr. Schwickart (58,02 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 -24−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 -2A+200=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +2K−480=9,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (49,07 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 5 X -4A+1100=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 =A−110=6,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 -19+50=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 152,0 MP  =  46,91 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LechnerFr. Boeck (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. Drünkler (48,77 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA -25−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 1SA +13−120=8,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 -1K+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. SellschoppFr. Basteck (49,38 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 +1D+130=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 +3K+200=3,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 1SA -12+50=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 7: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (44,44 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 +28+200=5,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 X -39−800=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 +19−450=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (37,96 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA -26−100=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 -110+50=11,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2SA -3K−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (46,91 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA +25+660=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +27+680=7,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 1: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (53,09 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +19+650=10,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 +22−480=5,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 X -2K+500=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 2: Hr. BasteckFr. Timm (56,79 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA =6+600=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 =5−130=8,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA =5−400=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (58,95 %)3,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA +37−690=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 -3A−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. HeßFr. Schwickart (58,02 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA -110−50=7,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 1SA +32+180=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 +38−510=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 107,0 MP  =  33,02 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HauptFr. Branzka (11)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. HeßFr. Schwickart (58,02 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA +27−660=10,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 -12−50=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdO 1SA -18+50=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. Drünkler (48,77 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 1SA +22+150=12,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+400=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA +2K−460=11,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. SellschoppFr. Basteck (49,38 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 1 =7+70=8,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestO 1SA +12−120=8,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +2K−480=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 7: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (44,44 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1SA +4B+210=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 =K+620=9,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 =8−90=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (37,96 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 =7+140=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 -1K+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 =9−420=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (46,91 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA -16−50=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 =6−110=8,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 =9+140=9,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 1: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (53,09 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA -12−100=5,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 +24+680=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 2: Hr. BasteckFr. Timm (56,79 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +15+650=10,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 +210−480=5,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (58,95 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 5 +17+620=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 -3A−150=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA +37−490=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 181,0 MP  =  55,86 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. GroßFr. Markowicz (12)

Runde 1gegen 7: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (44,44 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA +38+690=11,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 =5−110=10,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA =5−400=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (37,96 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA +27−660=10,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 -2D+100=8,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdW 1SA -210+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (46,91 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA -22−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA =10+400=9,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 5 +12−480=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 1: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (53,09 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 =8+110=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA -22+200=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestS 5 X -34−800=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 2: Hr. BasteckFr. Timm (56,79 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 +16+130=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 +1K+170=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 -1B−50=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (58,95 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 =K−110=6,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdW 5 -19+50=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. HeßFr. Schwickart (58,02 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA -36−150=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 =10−420=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. Drünkler (48,77 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 +1K+170=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 +24+680=7,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. SellschoppFr. Basteck (49,38 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +29+680=8,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 +23−480=7,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 176,0 MP  =  54,32 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. WallenburgFr. Oberdörfer (13)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (37,96 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +29+680=4,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 +26−480=5,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 -2A−100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (46,91 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA +33+690=11,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 -29−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA +25−460=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 1: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (53,09 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA +32−690=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 -2D+100=8,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 2: Hr. BasteckFr. Timm (56,79 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA -12−50=5,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA +12+430=3,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 +34−510=11,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (58,95 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 1SA =7+90=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 -28−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 =10−420=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. HeßFr. Schwickart (58,02 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2SA +16+150=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 +37+230=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 2SA -15+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. Drünkler (48,77 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 +17+450=9,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 =A−130=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 -19+50=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. SellschoppFr. Basteck (49,38 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=11,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−430=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 -15+100=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 7: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (44,44 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 -110−100=7,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 6 =7+1430=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 173,0 MP  =  53,40 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GausFr. Bästlein (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (53,09 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 X -2A+300=8,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA -16+50=11,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 =7−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 2: Hr. BasteckFr. Timm (56,79 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 -27−200=1,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 +24+680=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (58,95 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +13+650=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 5 +13−480=7,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 =A+90=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. HeßFr. Schwickart (58,02 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA +23+660=7,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA +16−430=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−430=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. SchumacherFr. Drünkler (48,77 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA +35−690=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 -2D+100=8,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 -2A−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. SellschoppFr. Basteck (49,38 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA -28−100=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA +12+430=9,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 +2K−480=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Hr. BaerFr. Diehm (44,44 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 1SA +18+120=10,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1SA +13−120=4,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 +15−170=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. GrossmannFr. Page (37,96 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 +2D+150=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 +2K+200=3,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA -35+150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (46,91 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 5 X -4A+1100=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 =A−110=6,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 -19+50=10,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 159,0 MP  =  49,07 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 18.02.2019

Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 18.02.2019

1
Nord / -
B95
AK6542
A4
82
D7432
7
B107653
6
N
1
A10
B10983
D2
KB93
N/S 4 =
K86
D
K98
AD10754
SA
N443
S443
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,014W 4 X -2A300      14,0
11,07N 4 =A420      31,0
6,05N 3 +1A170      26,0
2,010S 3SA -26      100810,0
4,011S 3SA -16      5098,0
0,012S 3SA -36      150412,0
11,013N 4 =A420      61,0
2
Ost / NS
AB92
1084
10
B9842
KB763
8432
AKD10
2O
D854
AD5
AB65
73
O/W 4 =
K10763
92
KD97
65
SA
N2
S2
O2442
W2442
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,014O 3SA -1650      11,0
1,07W 3SA +19      430311,0
5,05W 4 =A      42027,0
11,010W 4 -11050      81,0
8,011O 3 =6      11094,0
5,012W 4 =10      42047,0
1,013W 3SA +14      430611,0
3
Süd / OW
K74
AKB10
72
A984
D96
D
AKB5
107632
3
S
A852
543
963
KDB
N/S 3 =
B103
98762
D1084
5
SA
N3
S3
O2221
W2221
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,014O 3 =7      140110,0
5,07O 3 -19100      37,0
9,05N 2 +1K140      23,0
0,010N 2SA -3K      150812,0
9,011N 3 =9140      93,0
12,012S 2 +2A170      40,0
5,013O 2 -15100      67,0
4
West / alle
3
D8652
B54
K654
KD75
AB104
D862
3
W4
10862
3
K107
109872
O/W 2 =
AB94
K97
A93
ADB
SA
N121
S1121
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,014N 4 -27      200211,0
1,08S 4 -23      200411,0
8,06S 1SA =290      34,0
12,09S 3SA +25660      100,0
5,011S 3SA -12      10017,0
10,05S 3 +1K170      122,0
5,07N 4 -110      100137,0
5
Nord / NS
KD932
AD97
6
AD8
AB8
83
B74
K9652
N
5
1076
B4
K852
10743
N/S 6SA =
54
K10652
AD1093
B
SA
N34666
S34666
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,014S 4 +24680      27,0
5,08N 4 +23680      47,0
5,06S 5 +14680      37,0
5,09N 4 +27680      107,0
5,011S 4 +24680      17,0
5,05S 4 +24680      127,0
12,07S 6 =71430      130,0
6
Ost / OW
876
1075
D752
852
AKB53
A42
96
1097
6O
42
KD9863
B108
AD
O/W 4 +1
O/W 4 +1
D109
B
AK43
KB643
SA
N1
S1
O553
W553
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,014O 4 +1A      650212,0
6,08O 4 =A      62046,0
6,06O 4 =A      62036,0
6,09O 4 =A      620106,0
6,011O 4 =A      62016,0
6,05O 4 =A      620126,0
12,07O 4 -1A100      130,0
7
Süd / alle
A1072
D9864
10
A102
D5
B1032
96
D9853
7
S
9
A75
KD873
B764
N/S 6 =
KB8643
K
AB542
K
SA
N2364
S2364
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,08S 4 +29680      134,0
2,014S 4 +13650      310,0
12,09S 6 =B1430      50,0
8,07S 4 +29680      44,0
2,01S 4 +19650      1010,0
2,02S 4 +15650      1110,0
8,012S 4 +29680      64,0
8
West / -
D765
K4
DB6
10754
1084
AB
K98752
K8
W8
AB
D9876532
A
AD
O/W 6 =
K932
10
1043
B9632
SA
N
S
O3615
W13613
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,08O 4 +26      480135,0
7,014O 5 +13      48035,0
7,09O 4 +23      48055,0
0,07O 6 =10      980412,0
7,01O 4 +22      480105,0
7,02O 4 +210      480115,0
7,012O 4 +23      48065,0
9
Nord / OW
4
AD1042
D10843
B7
AK75
B965
A7
1096
N
9
1063
873
B92
AKD5
N/S 2 =
DB982
K
K65
8432
SA
N22
S22
O111
W111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08N 3 -2A      1001312,0
8,014N 2 =A90      34,0
10,09W 2SA -14100      52,0
4,07N 2 -1A      5048,0
12,01O 3 X -2K500      100,0
4,02S 3 -1A      50118,0
4,012N 2 -1A      5068,0
10
Ost / alle
AD543
107
AB4
DB5
KB862
84
D52
1063
10O
1097
KD532
73
742
N/S 6SA =
AB96
K10986
AK98
SA
N66536
S66536
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,012S 3SA +38690      71,0
11,013N 3SA +33690      91,0
7,014N 3SA +23660      45,0
7,01S 3SA +23660      65,0
4,08N 4 +17650      58,0
0,010S 3SA =6600      212,0
2,011N 5 +17620      310,0
11
Süd / -
K1042
KD7642
K
103
B73
A10
752
AKB74
11
S
D8
B98
ADB963
98
O/W 3SA +1
A965
53
1084
D652
SA
N1
S1
O344
W444
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,012O 3 =5      11072,0
12,013N 3 -29      10090,0
0,014W 3SA +16      430412,0
4,01W 2SA +3K      21068,0
2,08W 3SA =K      400510,0
8,010O 4 =5      13024,0
6,011S 3 -3A      15036,0
12
West / NS
32
K93
D7654
842
KD96
1074
KB
AB95
W12
84
A8
A10932
KD103
O/W 5 =
AB1075
DB652
8
76
SA
N
S
O54122
W54122
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,012W 3SA =5      40072,0
3,013W 3SA +25      46099,0
6,014O 3SA +15      43046,0
10,01W 3SA =3      40062,0
3,08W 3SA +23      46059,0
10,010O 3SA =5      40022,0
0,011O 3SA +37      490312,0
13
Nord / alle
DB9865
965
876
9
A4
42
ADB104
10843
N
13
K102
ADB3
932
AK7
O 6 =
73
K1087
K5
DB652
SA
N
S
O46435
W45435
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,011O 3SA +27      66042,0
10,012O 3SA +27      66082,0
3,013O 3SA +32      69019,0
3,014O 3SA +35      69059,0
10,02O 3SA +27      66072,0
3,09O 3SA +35      69069,0
3,010O 3SA +37      69039,0
14
Ost / -
94
73
B6
AB98762
K87
95
109543
1043
14O
ADB103
KB84
K82
K
N/S 5 =
652
AD1062
AD7
D5
SA
N522
S522
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,011N 4 -12      50410,0
8,012O 3 -2D100      84,0
8,013O 3 -2D100      14,0
8,014O 3 -2D100      54,0
4,02O 3 -1A50      78,0
12,09O 3 -32150      60,0
0,010O 2 =A      110312,0
15
Süd / NS
AD1062
75
B8
K974
B73
986
KD642
D3
15
S
K9
AK43
753
A1062
O/W 2 +1
854
DB102
A109
B85
SA
N11
S11
O311
W311
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,011O 1SA -1850      44,0
10,012W 1SA -210100      82,0
12,013N 2 =A110      10,0
2,014N 2 -2A      200510,0
4,02W 1SA +16      12078,0
6,09O 1SA =D      9066,0
0,010N 3 -3A      300312,0
16
West / OW
A97
AK2
64
B9843
104
B765
K1098
1072
W16
DB62
108
B752
AD6
N/S 1 +2
N/S 1 +2
K853
D943
AD3
K5
SA
N31332
S31332
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,011N 1SA +22150      50,0
1,09N 3SA -22      1001211,0
7,02N 3SA -12      50135,0
1,014S 3SA -28      100611,0
7,03S 3SA -19      5085,0
7,01S 3SA -18      5075,0
7,010S 3SA -110      5045,0
17
Nord / -
AD104
KB43
932
32
B5
D652
A108
D1095
N
17
9832
987
7654
A6
N/S 3SA +1
K76
A10
KDB
KB874
SA
N34344
S34344
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,011S 3SA =2400      59,0
3,09S 3SA =10400      129,0
9,02S 3SA +12430      133,0
9,014S 3SA +12430      63,0
9,03S 3SA +15430      83,0
9,01S 3SA +12430      73,0
0,010S 1SA +32180      412,0
18
Ost / NS
D10754
654
107
872
B9
A1092
ADB9654
18O
A862
KDB8
3
AB65
O/W 7 =
K3
73
K82
KD10943
SA
N
S
O16734
W16734
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,011O 3SA +2K      46051,0
6,09W 5 +12      480126,0
1,02W 4 +34      5101311,0
6,014O 4 +2K      48066,0
6,03O 4 +2K      48086,0
11,01O 3SA +2K      46071,0
1,010W 4 +38      510411,0
19
Süd / OW
AK83
652
B93
B53
B74
K7
A72
D8764
19
S
652
D943
KD65
92
N/S 1 +2
D109
AB108
1084
AK10
SA
N11232
S11232
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,05N 3SA -25      1001011,0
4,06S 1 =770      118,0
8,01S 2 =8110      124,0
6,03S 1SA =790      136,0
10,014S 1SA +18120      72,0
1,04S 2 -24      100911,0
12,02S 1SA +26150      80,0
20
West / alle
2
A10743
D1092
B87
DB1094
9
AK63
D94
W20
85
KD652
875
A65
O/W 1 +1
AK763
B8
B4
K1032
SA
N1
S1
O121
W121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05O 1SA +13      120108,0
4,06O 1SA +12      120118,0
11,01O 3SA -22200      121,0
0,03N 3 -28      2001312,0
4,014O 1SA +13      12078,0
11,04O 2 -2A200      91,0
8,02W 2 =7      11084,0
21
Nord / NS
B83
D106
108
AK1074
D10542
4
A742
D83
N
21
AK976
A97532
6
9
N/S 7 X -3
KB8
KDB953
B652
SA
N24
S24
O361
W261
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,05O 4 -1K50      100,0
3,06O 4 +2K      480119,0
0,01S 5 X -34      8001212,0
6,03W 4 =10      420136,0
10,014O 3 +15      17072,0
3,04O 4 +2K      48099,0
8,02W 2 +4A      23084,0
22
Ost / OW
AK4
5
KB97
K10863
10752
AK4
8432
A2
22O
B86
D10962
D10
975
N/S 3SA =
N/S 5 =
D93
B873
A65
DB4
SA
N53123
S53123
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,03N 1SA X =10180      92,0
1,010N 3 +1D130      611,0
12,011N 1SA +4B210      70,0
1,012N 3 +16130      211,0
6,04N 2SA +16150      136,0
6,014N 3 +2D150      86,0
6,05N 3 +22150      16,0
23
Süd / alle
A10632
K7
AD92
65
984
B9
KB105
A1098
23
S
D
D1053
763
KD732
N/S 4 +1
KB75
A8642
84
B4
SA
N1352
S1352
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,03N 4 =3620      93,0
3,010N 2 +3K200      69,0
9,011N 4 =K620      73,0
0,012N 3 +1K170      212,0
6,04N 3 +37230      136,0
3,014N 3 +2K200      89,0
12,05N 4 +1K650      10,0
24
West / -
A10753
1054
96
D65
DB94
D982
B10
AK9
W24
2
AB7
A75432
B107
W 3 =
K86
K63
KD8
8432
SA
N1
S1
O1211
W1311
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03W 1SA +15      120910,0
9,010O 1SA -1250      63,0
4,011O 2 =8      9078,0
6,012N 2 -1B      5026,0
9,04W 2SA -1550      133,0
12,014W 3SA -35150      80,0
0,05W 3SA =5      400112,0
25
Nord / OW
KB9
9
42
KD105432
D10754
843
875
B7
N
25
A83
1072
AKDB109
8
N/S 4 =
62
AKDB65
63
A96
SA
N44
S44
O1
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,06S 3 +28200      27,0
9,04S 4 +18450      13,0
5,010S 3 +28200      77,0
2,011S 3 =7140      810,0
0,012N 5 -1A      50312,0
9,013S 4 +17450      53,0
12,014O 5 X -4A1100      90,0
26
Ost / alle
AK1097
10984
K54
2
53
53
AB
AKD10653
26O
D64
A62
D10632
98
N/S 4 X -2
N/S 4 X -2
B82
KDB7
987
B74
SA
N22
S22
O323
W323
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,06N 3 -19      10022,0
6,04W 3 =A      11016,0
0,010N 4 X -39      800712,0
12,011O 4 -1K100      80,0
6,012W 3 =K      11036,0
2,013W 4 =A      130510,0
6,014W 3 =A      11096,0
27
Süd / -
1032
9
D10543
KB73
KD9865
KB4
D1096
27
S
AB7
10763
KB8
A85
N/S 5 X -1
4
AD852
A9762
42
SA
N4
S4
O3144
W2142
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,06S 5 X -1K      10026,0
3,04W 4 =9      42019,0
0,010W 4 +19      450712,0
3,011W 4 =9      42089,0
10,012W 5 -1950      32,0
10,013W 4 -1950      52,0
10,014W 4 -1950      92,0