Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 15.02.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 189,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.12Fr. R.-R. SchröderHr. Groß260,068,7822
2.10Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Marschall224,059,2617
3.8Fr. BästleinHr. Marschall222,058,7312
4.4Fr. MusialHr. Baer212,056,089
5.15Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff210,055,567
6.11Fr. BentinHr. Koch208,055,035
7.14Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Wetzel204,053,97
8.5Fr. KraftFr. Kranich197,052,12
9.13Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck189,050,00
10.16Fr. GausFr. Machens175,046,30
11.6Fr. LeroyHr. Leroy174,046,03
12.2Fr. MundtFr. Schupp169,044,71
13.3Fr. FröhlichFr. H. Voß157,041,53
14.9Fr. SchröderFr. Wywiol147,038,89
15.1Fr. LechnerFr. Schreiter141,037,30
16.7Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken135,035,71
Turnierleitung: Christel Bedemann
Privatscores - Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 15.02.2019

Privatscore für Fr. LechnerFr. Schreiter (1)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Machens (46,30 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =6−420=5,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +18−430=11,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 =B+420=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. SchröderFr. Wywiol (38,89 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2SA =6−120=4,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestW 2SA -13+100=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 +1B−140=8,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (44,71 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 -12−50=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 1SA =4+90=6,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=11,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (55,56 %)6,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 1SA -1D+100=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA -26+100=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -27+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Wetzel (53,97 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 =7+420=3,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 =7−140=9,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 =10+620=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Marschall (59,26 %)6,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 =4−620=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 +1K−140=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA +13+630=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. R.-R. SchröderHr. Groß (68,78 %)7,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 =A+130=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 +12−140=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck (50,00 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA -16+100=4,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 +18+170=9,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 -22+200=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. BentinHr. Koch (55,03 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=13,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 1 -1D−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 +2D−170=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 141,0 MP  =  37,30 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. BentinHr. Koch (55,03 %)11,0 MP  =  26,19 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2SA +14−150=5,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 -26−200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 +14−140=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Machens (46,30 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA -12+100=4,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 =2+620=4,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 +19+150=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. LechnerFr. Schreiter (37,30 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 -12−50=8,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 1SA =4+90=8,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. FröhlichFr. H. Voß (41,53 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =6−420=9,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +16−430=3,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (55,56 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 =2−620=8,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 +12−170=11,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA =6+600=9,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Wetzel (53,97 %)11,0 MP  =  26,19 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA +13+430=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 1SA +37+180=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 -3A−300=10,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Marschall (59,26 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 +17+170=9,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -1D−50=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestN 5 -110−100=12,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. R.-R. SchröderHr. Groß (68,78 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 -1A−100=9,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 -13+50=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA -26+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck (50,00 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +210−170=12,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=13,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 -1B+100=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 169,0 MP  =  44,71 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FröhlichFr. H. Voß (3)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck (50,00 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 =A+90=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=13,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA -27+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. BentinHr. Koch (55,03 %)3,0 MP  =  7,14 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−100=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 -49−400=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdO 1SA +14−120=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Machens (46,30 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 -1A−100=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 =D−110=9,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 -3A−150=11,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (44,71 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =6−420=5,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +16−430=11,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. MusialHr. Baer (56,08 %)7,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−630=1,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 +18+170=5,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (55,56 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 1 =2−80=10,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 =6+620=10,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Wetzel (53,97 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 -2K−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 +16−110=5,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 +2B−170=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Marschall (59,26 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=8,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 1 =D−80=11,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 -4K+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. R.-R. SchröderHr. Groß (68,78 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 =3−620=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 =K−420=8,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 5 =A+600=5,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 157,0 MP  =  41,53 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MusialHr. Baer (4)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. R.-R. SchröderHr. Groß (68,78 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 =7+420=3,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 =D−140=9,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 =D+620=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck (50,00 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 5 =6−650=12,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 +110−450=13,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA =8+600=5,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. BentinHr. Koch (55,03 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =B−420=9,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +16−430=3,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 =B+420=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Machens (46,30 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 1SA -1D+100=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 -16+50=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA =10−400=14,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. FröhlichFr. H. Voß (41,53 %)35,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA +12−630=13,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 +18+170=9,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=13,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. KraftFr. Kranich (52,12 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +210−170=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -1D+50=12,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA +13−630=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (55,56 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 +2B+130=10,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 =D+110=4,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestN 5 X -3A−800=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Wetzel (53,97 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=12,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 1SA +14+120=11,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 1SA +18−120=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Marschall (59,26 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 -48−200=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 -16+100=11,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 =B−110=10,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 212,0 MP  =  56,08 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KraftFr. Kranich (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Marschall (59,26 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 X -1A−100=13,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 2SA -14−100=11,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestO 1SA -15+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. R.-R. SchröderHr. Groß (68,78 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA +18+430=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 =D+110=4,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 +2K−200=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck (50,00 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 X -110+200=8,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 =D−110=8,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 -110−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. BentinHr. Koch (55,03 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA -16+100=4,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 -1D−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 5 -16−50=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Machens (46,30 %)29,0 MP  =  69,05 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 +13−650=12,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 1 +3K−170=3,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA -110−100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. MusialHr. Baer (56,08 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +210−170=12,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -1D+50=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA +13−630=14,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. LeroyHr. Leroy (46,03 %)11,0 MP  =  26,19 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 =10−110=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 +16−170=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2SA -110+50=5,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (55,56 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 -49−200=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2SA -13+100=11,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdPassPass=12,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Wetzel (53,97 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =B−420=5,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestW 2SA +2B−180=4,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 +29+170=13,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 197,0 MP  =  52,12 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LeroyHr. Leroy (6)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Wetzel (53,97 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA =6−600=10,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 =D+620=4,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 +1K+450=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Marschall (59,26 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 +16−450=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +17−430=3,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=8,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. R.-R. SchröderHr. Groß (68,78 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 =2−130=8,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 +17−110=5,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 +1B−140=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck (50,00 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 +3B+150=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 +1A+110=4,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +1K−450=12,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. BentinHr. Koch (55,03 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 -15+100=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 -110−50=5,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestW 2SA +12−150=11,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Machens (46,30 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 +14+450=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 -3A−150=12,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 =10+620=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. KraftFr. Kranich (52,12 %)31,0 MP  =  73,81 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 =10−110=12,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 +16−170=10,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestO 2SA -110+50=9,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (35,71 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 -14+100=14,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 =K−420=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 +29+130=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (55,56 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=12,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 -16−100=3,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdO 1SA +13−120=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 174,0 MP  =  46,03 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (7)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (55,56 %)11,0 MP  =  26,19 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =B−420=5,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 +16−130=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Wetzel (53,97 %)10,0 MP  =  23,81 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +28−170=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 +1D−140=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 +14−140=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Marschall (59,26 %)7,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA -12+100=4,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 +18+650=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 -2A+200=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. R.-R. SchröderHr. Groß (68,78 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 -12−50=8,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 +13+110=6,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestO 1SA -14+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck (50,00 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 =4−110=12,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 +1B−130=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 +2B−170=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. BentinHr. Koch (55,03 %)11,0 MP  =  26,19 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 -110+100=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 =K+110=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 2SA -17+50=9,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Machens (46,30 %)31,0 MP  =  73,81 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA -1B−50=13,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 1 =D−80=11,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 +25−200=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. LeroyHr. Leroy (46,03 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 -14+100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 =K−420=8,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 +29+130=10,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. BästleinHr. Marschall (58,73 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 +17+170=5,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA -56−250=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 =D+620=10,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 135,0 MP  =  35,71 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BästleinHr. Marschall (8)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. SchröderFr. Wywiol (38,89 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2SA +23+180=10,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 -1D+100=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 +12−170=11,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (55,56 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA -12+100=4,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 =D+620=4,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 5 X -15−100=10,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Wetzel (53,97 %)36,0 MP  =  85,71 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 1SA -27−200=14,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 =3−420=13,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 2SA -17+50=9,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Marschall (59,26 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +18−140=8,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=5,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 -17+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. R.-R. SchröderHr. Groß (68,78 %)7,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =B−420=5,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 +24−150=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +19+450=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck (50,00 %)31,0 MP  =  73,81 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 -1D−50=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 -25+200=14,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 -13+50=11,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. BentinHr. Koch (55,03 %)32,0 MP  =  76,19 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 +15−650=12,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 =9−420=8,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 2SA =5+120=12,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Machens (46,30 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 1SA +22−150=5,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2SA -13+100=11,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 -1B+50=14,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (35,71 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 +17+170=9,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA -56−250=14,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 =D+620=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 222,0 MP  =  58,73 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchröderFr. Wywiol (9)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. BästleinHr. Marschall (58,73 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2SA +23+180=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 -1D+100=8,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 +12−170=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. LechnerFr. Schreiter (37,30 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2SA =6−120=10,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2SA -13+100=11,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 +1B−140=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (55,56 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 =2−110=9,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 =4−110=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Wetzel (53,97 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 +26−170=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 +14−450=13,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA =5+600=5,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Marschall (59,26 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=9,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 -16+50=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 2SA -17+50=9,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. R.-R. SchröderHr. Groß (68,78 %)4,0 MP  =  9,52 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−630=1,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 +1D+140=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck (50,00 %)10,0 MP  =  23,81 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−450=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−400=8,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. BentinHr. Koch (55,03 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 =7+140=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=14,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 -110−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Machens (46,30 %)13,0 MP  =  30,95 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestN 1SA +13+120=3,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestO 1SA =2−90=8,0 MP
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 147,0 MP  =  38,89 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Marschall (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. KraftFr. Kranich (52,12 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 X -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2SA -14−100=3,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdO 1SA -15+50=11,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. LeroyHr. Leroy (46,03 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 +16−450=13,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +17−430=11,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (35,71 %)35,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA -12+100=10,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 +18+650=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+200=11,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. BästleinHr. Marschall (58,73 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +18−140=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=9,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 -17+100=13,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. SchröderFr. Wywiol (38,89 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=5,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 -16+50=8,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2SA -17+50=5,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. LechnerFr. Schreiter (37,30 %)36,0 MP  =  85,71 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 =4−620=8,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 +1K−140=14,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+630=14,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (44,71 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 +17+170=5,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -1D−50=12,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 5 -110−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. FröhlichFr. H. Voß (41,53 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 1 =D−80=3,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 -4K+200=14,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. MusialHr. Baer (56,08 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 -48−200=13,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 -16+100=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 =B−110=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 224,0 MP  =  59,26 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BentinHr. Koch (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (44,71 %)31,0 MP  =  73,81 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2SA +14−150=9,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 -26−200=14,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 +14−140=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. FröhlichFr. H. Voß (41,53 %)39,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 -2A−100=13,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 -49−400=14,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestO 1SA +14−120=12,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. MusialHr. Baer (56,08 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =B−420=5,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +16−430=11,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 =B+420=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. KraftFr. Kranich (52,12 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA -16+100=10,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 -1D−100=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 5 -16−50=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. LeroyHr. Leroy (46,03 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 -15+100=11,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 -110−50=9,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2SA +12−150=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (35,71 %)31,0 MP  =  73,81 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 -110+100=12,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 =K+110=14,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2SA -17+50=5,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. BästleinHr. Marschall (58,73 %)10,0 MP  =  23,81 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 +15−650=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 =9−420=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2SA =5+120=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. SchröderFr. Wywiol (38,89 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 =7+140=12,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 -110−100=12,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. LechnerFr. Schreiter (37,30 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 1 -1D−100=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 +2D−170=11,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 208,0 MP  =  55,03 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. R.-R. SchröderHr. Groß (12)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. MusialHr. Baer (56,08 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 =7+420=11,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 =D−140=5,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 =D+620=10,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. KraftFr. Kranich (52,12 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA +18+430=13,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 =D+110=10,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 +2K−200=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. LeroyHr. Leroy (46,03 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 =2−130=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 +17−110=9,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 +1B−140=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (35,71 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 -12−50=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 +13+110=8,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 1SA -14+50=11,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. BästleinHr. Marschall (58,73 %)35,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =B−420=9,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 +24−150=12,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +19+450=14,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. SchröderFr. Wywiol (38,89 %)38,0 MP  =  90,48 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA +15−630=13,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 +1D+140=12,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=13,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. LechnerFr. Schreiter (37,30 %)35,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 =A+130=14,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=14,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 +12−140=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (44,71 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−100=5,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 -13+50=8,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA -26+100=12,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. FröhlichFr. H. Voß (41,53 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 =3−620=8,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 =K−420=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 5 =A+600=9,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 260,0 MP  =  68,78 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BalkeFr. Boeck (13)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. FröhlichFr. H. Voß (41,53 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 =A+90=8,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA -27+100=12,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. MusialHr. Baer (56,08 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 5 =6−650=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 +110−450=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA =8+600=9,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. KraftFr. Kranich (52,12 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 X -110+200=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 =D−110=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 -110−100=12,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. LeroyHr. Leroy (46,03 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 +3B+150=8,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+110=10,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−450=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (35,71 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 =4−110=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 +1B−130=12,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 +2B−170=13,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. BästleinHr. Marschall (58,73 %)11,0 MP  =  26,19 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 -1D−50=8,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 -25+200=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 -13+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. SchröderFr. Wywiol (38,89 %)32,0 MP  =  76,19 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 +1B−450=13,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA =6−400=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=13,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. LechnerFr. Schreiter (37,30 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA -16+100=10,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 +18+170=5,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 -22+200=11,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (44,71 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +210−170=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 -1B+100=13,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 189,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Wetzel (14)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. LeroyHr. Leroy (46,03 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−600=4,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 =D+620=10,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+450=14,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (35,71 %)32,0 MP  =  76,19 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +28−170=12,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 +1D−140=13,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 +14−140=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. BästleinHr. Marschall (58,73 %)6,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 1SA -27−200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 =3−420=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2SA -17+50=5,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. SchröderFr. Wywiol (38,89 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 +26−170=12,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 +14−450=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+600=9,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. LechnerFr. Schreiter (37,30 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 =7+420=11,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 =7−140=5,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 =10+620=10,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (44,71 %)31,0 MP  =  73,81 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+430=13,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 1SA +37+180=14,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 -3A−300=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. FröhlichFr. H. Voß (41,53 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 -2K−100=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 +16−110=9,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 +2B−170=13,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. MusialHr. Baer (56,08 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestN 1SA +14+120=3,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestO 1SA +18−120=12,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. KraftFr. Kranich (52,12 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =B−420=9,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2SA +2B−180=10,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 +29+170=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 204,0 MP  =  53,97 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BüngerFr. Schaaff (15)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (35,71 %)31,0 MP  =  73,81 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =B−420=9,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 +16−130=14,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. BästleinHr. Marschall (58,73 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA -12+100=10,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 =D+620=10,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 5 X -15−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. SchröderFr. Wywiol (38,89 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=11,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 =2−110=5,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 =4−110=10,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. LechnerFr. Schreiter (37,30 %)36,0 MP  =  85,71 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1SA -1D+100=12,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA -26+100=12,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -27+100=12,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (44,71 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 =2−620=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 +12−170=3,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA =6+600=5,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. FröhlichFr. H. Voß (41,53 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=14,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 1 =2−80=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 =6+620=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. MusialHr. Baer (56,08 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 +2B+130=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 =D+110=10,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdN 5 X -3A−800=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. KraftFr. Kranich (52,12 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 -49−200=13,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 2SA -13+100=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestPassPass=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. LeroyHr. Leroy (46,03 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 -16−100=11,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestO 1SA +13−120=12,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 210,0 MP  =  55,56 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GausFr. Machens (16)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. LechnerFr. Schreiter (37,30 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =6−420=9,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +18−430=3,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 =B+420=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. MundtFr. Schupp (44,71 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA -12+100=10,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 =2+620=10,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 +19+150=8,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. FröhlichFr. H. Voß (41,53 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−100=8,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 =D−110=5,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 -3A−150=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. MusialHr. Baer (56,08 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1SA -1D+100=12,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 -16+50=8,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA =10−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. KraftFr. Kranich (52,12 %)13,0 MP  =  30,95 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 +13−650=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1 +3K−170=11,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA -110−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. LeroyHr. Leroy (46,03 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 +14+450=14,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 -3A−150=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 =10+620=10,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (35,71 %)11,0 MP  =  26,19 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA -1B−50=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 1 =D−80=3,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 +25−200=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. BästleinHr. Marschall (58,73 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 1SA +22−150=9,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestW 2SA -13+100=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 -1B+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. SchröderFr. Wywiol (38,89 %)29,0 MP  =  69,05 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=12,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 1SA +13+120=11,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 1SA =2−90=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 175,0 MP  =  46,30 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 15.02.2019

Paarturnier - Augustinum Aumühle - 15.02.2019

1
Nord / -
K9432
DB5
K85
82
A75
A863
B10
KD73
N
1
B10
K10972
A43
A54
O/W 4 =
D86
4
D9762
B1096
SA
N1
S1
O342
W3412
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,016O 4 =6      42015,0
9,015O 4 =B      42075,0
1,06O 4 +16      4501013,0
9,04O 4 =B      420115,0
9,02O 4 =6      42035,0
9,012O 4 =B      42085,0
1,09O 4 +1B      4501313,0
9,014O 4 =B      42055,0
2
Ost / NS
K542
KB1043
B108
8
D
7652
K9765
D92
2O
A1093
D
A3
AKB654
O/W 6 =
B876
A98
D42
1073
SA
N1
S1
O6312
W6312
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,016O 3SA +18      430111,0
14,015O 3 +16      13070,0
3,06O 3SA +17      4301011,0
3,04O 3SA +16      4301111,0
3,02O 3SA +16      430311,0
12,012O 3 +24      15082,0
8,09O 3SA =6      400136,0
10,014W 2SA +2B      18054,0
3
Süd / OW
D7542
AK875
2
54
96
DB106
D965
AK3
3
S
83
9432
A107
B1072
N/S 4 =
AKB10
KB843
D986
SA
N11142
S11142
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,016N 4 =B420      16,0
8,015S 4 =A420      76,0
8,06S 4 =A420      106,0
8,04N 4 =B420      116,0
8,02S 4 =A420      36,0
14,012N 4 +19450      80,0
1,09S 2 +2A170      1313,0
1,014N 2 +29170      513,0
4
West / alle
K942
9763
B982
A
ADB86
10
K763
K104
W4
75
AKD5
A104
9732
O/W 3SA =
103
B842
D5
DB865
SA
N
S
O23333
W23333
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,014O 3SA =6      600610,0
10,016W 3SA -12100      24,0
10,015O 3SA -12100      84,0
10,010O 3SA -12100      74,0
10,011O 3SA -16100      54,0
1,03O 3SA +12      630413,0
1,09O 3SA +15      6301213,0
10,013O 3SA -16100      14,0
5
Nord / NS
94
KD85
AKB52
B2
DB102
B43
D1084
84
N
5
K875
2
973
AK765
N/S 5 =
A63
A10976
6
D1093
SA
N1353
S1353
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,014S 4 =D620      64,0
10,016S 4 =2620      24,0
10,015S 4 =D620      84,0
14,010S 4 +18650      70,0
0,011S 4 -1D      100514,0
5,03S 3 +18170      49,0
2,09S 2 +1D140      1212,0
5,013S 3 +18170      19,0
6
Ost / OW
104
AD75
1065
A863
96532
32
DB
10974
6O
ADB87
K4
87
KDB5
N/S 4 +1
K
B10986
AK9432
2
SA
N552
S552
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,014N 4 +1K450      60,0
8,016S 4 +19150      26,0
4,015S 5 X -15      100810,0
11,010O 4 -2A200      73,0
6,011S 5 -16      5058,0
1,03O 2 +1A      140413,0
1,09O 3 =A      1401213,0
11,013O 4 -22200      13,0
7
Süd / alle
D103
K76
D963
D42
876
1032
A74
AB63
7
S
K952
ADB854
102
8
O/W 3 =
AB4
9
KB85
K10975
SA
N33
S33
O312
W312
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,07O 2 +28      1701412,0
8,016S 2 -1A      10036,0
11,015O 4 -1A100      93,0
6,010O 2 +18      14088,0
11,011O 2 -15100      63,0
2,04O 2 +210      170512,0
14,012N 4 =A130      10,0
2,013O 2 +210      170212,0
8
West / -
DB876
1076
AB2
DB
A5
DB9542
KD7
105
W8
10943
A3
65
A9872
O/W 3 X -1
O/W 3SA X -1
K2
K8
109843
K643
SA
N31
S31
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,07W 2 +1D      1401413,0
5,016W 2 =D      11039,0
5,015W 2 =2      11099,0
9,010N 3 -1A      5085,0
9,011N 2 -110      5065,0
12,04W 4 -1D50      52,0
14,012N 2 =A110      10,0
1,013W 2 +1A      140213,0
9
Nord / OW
K72
K7532
76
A92
A106
AD98
K84
B43
N
9
B543
10
AD952
K106
O 3SA +1
D98
B64
B103
D875
SA
N
S
O24234
W24233
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,07O 2 +14      140147,0
3,016N 2 -3A      150311,0
10,015O 2 =4      11094,0
13,010W 2 -17100      81,0
3,011W 2SA +12      150611,0
0,04W 3SA +13      630514,0
7,012W 2 +12      14017,0
13,013O 4 -1B100      21,0
10
Ost / alle
K108
9732
DB72
106
76
AKD6
A93
K973
10O
B5432
854
85
A85
W 1 +1
AD9
B10
K1064
DB42
SA
N1
S1
O211
W212
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,013S 2 =A90      36,0
0,014S 1SA -27      200814,0
12,016W 1SA -1D100      42,0
12,015W 1SA -1D100      12,0
5,010S 3 -1A      10099,0
12,011W 2 -110100      72,0
2,05W 2 =10      110612,0
5,012S 2 -1A      10029,0
11
Süd / -
632
432
D62
K653
K7
KB976
AK
AB72
11
S
DB
D85
B9875
1084
N/S 4 X -2
A109854
A10
1043
D9
SA
N2
S2
O3241
W3241
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,013O 4 =A      420313,0
1,014W 4 =3      420813,0
8,016W 4 -1650      46,0
12,015W 3SA -26100      12,0
8,010W 4 -1650      96,0
14,011S 2 =K110      70,0
4,05W 3 +16      170610,0
8,012W 4 -1350      26,0
12
West / NS
AD1093
654
43
A85
8542
D108
AK62
43
W12
KB
AB92
DB85
KB6
O/W 1 +2
76
K73
1097
D10972
SA
N1
S1
O431
W431
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,013O 3SA -27100      32,0
5,014O 2SA -1750      89,0
0,016O 3SA =10      400414,0
12,015O 4 -27100      12,0
5,010O 2SA -1750      99,0
5,011O 2SA -1750      79,0
5,05O 2SA -11050      69,0
12,012O 3SA -26100      22,0
13
Nord / alle
5
72
AB975
DB942
KDB8
A1098
104
K108
N
13
A9632
KDB
D863
6
N/S 5 X -2
1074
6543
K2
A753
SA
N3
S3
O444
W444
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,013O 5 =6      650412,0
12,014O 2 +26      17092,0
2,016O 4 +13      650512,0
8,02W 4 =2      620156,0
8,010O 4 =4      62016,0
2,011O 4 +15      650812,0
14,06O 4 -14100      70,0
8,012O 4 =3      62036,0
14
Ost / -
863
A52
DB85
976
9
1098764
A743
B8
14O
AKDB1052
DB
K
A103
O 3SA +1
74
K3
10962
KD542
SA
N
S
O11444
W11443
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,013O 4 +110      450413,0
1,014O 4 +14      450913,0
11,016O 1 +3K      17053,0
11,02O 3 +12      170153,0
14,010O 2 +1K      14010,0
6,011O 4 =9      42088,0
6,06O 4 =K      42078,0
6,012O 4 =K      42038,0
15
Süd / NS
ADB2
86
B852
B82
K953
AD52
96
1096
15
S
108764
107
D73
K73
N/S 3SA +1
KB943
AK104
AD54
SA
N44314
S44314
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,013N 3SA =8600      45,0
9,014S 3SA =5600      95,0
0,016N 3SA -110      100514,0
9,02S 3SA =6600      155,0
14,010N 3SA +13630      10,0
2,011S 2SA =5120      812,0
4,06S 2 +29130      710,0
9,012S 5 =A600      35,0
16
West / OW
K9
743
AKB8
A875
74
D6
9743
109632
W16
AB108653
K102
D2
4
N/S 3SA +1
D2
AB985
1065
KDB
SA
N4544
S4544
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,012S 4 =7420      43,0
8,05O 3 X -110200      136,0
11,014S 4 =7420      13,0
14,016N 4 +14450      60,0
0,03N 4 -1A      501514,0
5,010S 3 +17170      29,0
2,09S 3 =7140      1112,0
5,07S 3 +17170      89,0
17
Nord / -
B109
D2
74
DB8762
AK763
K7
B965
K3
N
17
D42
8643
A82
954
O/W 2SA =
85
AB1095
KD103
A10
SA
N11
S11
O122
W122
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,012W 3 =D      14049,0
8,05W 2 =D      110136,0
5,014W 3 =7      14019,0
2,016S 3 -3A      150612,0
10,03W 1 =2      80154,0
12,010N 4 -1D      5022,0
14,09O 4 -1A50      110,0
0,07S 3SA -56      250814,0
18
Ost / NS
AKDB8764
K4
86
A
1052
A1072
AD3
B63
18O
9
DB986
107
D10987
O/W 5 X -2
3
53
KB9542
K542
SA
N333
S344
O23
W23
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,012N 4 =D620      44,0
2,05N 4 -110      1001312,0
10,014N 4 =10620      14,0
10,016N 4 =10620      64,0
10,03N 4 =6620      154,0
2,010N 5 -110      100212,0
2,09N 4 -110      1001112,0
10,07N 4 =D620      84,0
19
Süd / OW
952
A1073
B8
KB65
B108
652
1053
10843
19
S
AK643
KB8
K74
72
N/S 1 +2
D7
D94
AD962
AD9
SA
N33311
S33311
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,08S 2SA +23180      94,0
13,012S 3SA +18430      51,0
8,013S 2 +3B150      66,0
13,014S 3SA +13430      21,0
1,016S 3SA -1B      50713,0
4,015S 2 +2B130      410,0
6,010N 3 =A140      38,0
1,011N 3 -1A      50113,0
20
West / alle
B982
53
AB64
DB2
KD75
AK874
D5
86
W20
643
DB10
732
7543
N/S 2 +2
A10
962
K1098
AK109
SA
N3412
S3412
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08W 2 -1D100      98,0
10,012N 3 =D110      54,0
10,013S 2 +1A110      64,0
14,014S 1SA +37180      20,0
3,016W 1 =D      80711,0
10,015N 2 =D110      44,0
3,010W 1 =D      80311,0
0,011N 1 -1D      100114,0
21
Nord / NS
A8
4
K875
DB10763
B542
B109865
9
84
N
21
K9763
A
A10632
A9
O/W 4 =
D10
KD732
DB4
K52
SA
N221
S2
O14
W14
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,08O 3 +12      17093,0
7,012O 3 +2K      20057,0
2,013O 4 +1K      450612,0
4,014N 4 -3A      300210,0
7,016O 3 +25      20077,0
0,015N 5 X -3A      800414,0
14,010O 3 -4K200      30,0
11,011O 2 +2D      17013,0
22
Ost / OW
AD32
AB1075
A108
3
986
98
K53
A10875
22O
KB104
KD63
D2
KB9
N/S 4 X -3
75
42
B9764
D642
SA
N1
S1
O4133
W4133
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,02O 2SA +14      150119,0
10,09O 2SA =6      12014,0
8,06O 4 =2      130126,0
12,07O 3 =4      110132,0
14,03N 3 -2K      100140,0
5,08O 1SA +22      150169,0
1,05N 3 -49      2001513,0
1,04S 3 -48      2001013,0
23
Süd / alle
K432
B1053
D6
D107
A1096
A82
B94
963
23
S
B7
K
AK875
K8542
O/W 5 =
D85
D9764
1032
AB
SA
N1
S1
O4522
W4522
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,02S 3 -26      2001114,0
11,09W 2SA -13100      13,0
5,06O 2 +17      110129,0
2,07O 3 +1B      1301312,0
5,03O 2 +16      110149,0
11,08W 2SA -13100      163,0
11,05W 2SA -13100      153,0
11,04O 2 -16100      103,0
24
West / -
A54
B952
D876
D8
10982
KD4
K3
KB74
W24
KD63
876
A52
653
O/W 2 +1
B7
A103
B1094
A1092
SA
N1
S11
O231
W231
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,02O 2 +14      140118,0
6,09O 2 +1B      14018,0
6,06O 2 +1B      140128,0
1,07O 2 +2B      1701313,0
1,03O 2 +2B      1701413,0
14,08O 2 -1B50      160,0
12,05PassPassPass152,0
10,04O 2 =B      110104,0
25
Nord / OW
KDB8543
B862
85
2
D105
B109853
D62
N
25
A76
3
K72
AK10973
N/S 4 =
109
AK974
AD64
B4
SA
N24
S24
O332
W332
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,010N 4 X -1A      100513,0
1,03N 4 -2A      1001113,0
6,01S 4 -12      5028,0
6,012S 4 -12      5078,0
6,08S 4 -1D      50138,0
12,04N 4 =A420      142,0
12,016N 4 =A420      92,0
12,06N 4 =A420      152,0
26
Ost / alle
K86
532
A984
AD9
AD105
1076
6
KB765
26O
93
KB84
KB53
1043
N/S 1SA +1
B742
AD9
D1072
82
SA
N3122
S3122
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,010N 2SA -14      100511,0
0,03N 3 -49      4001114,0
6,01N 1SA =490      28,0
8,012N 2 +13110      76,0
14,08W 2 -25200      130,0
11,04N 1SA +14120      143,0
11,016N 1SA +13120      93,0
3,06S 2 -16      1001511,0
27
Süd / -
AKB
B104
9652
K103
83
A52
B104
B9876
27
S
D106
D986
AKD
A52
O/W 1SA =
O/W 2 =
97542
K73
873
D4
SA
N1
S1
O2111
W2111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,010O 1SA -1550      53,0
2,03O 1SA +14      1201112,0
11,01W 3 -1A50      23,0
11,012O 1SA -1450      73,0
11,08O 3 -1350      133,0
2,04O 1SA +18      1201412,0
6,016O 1SA =2      9098,0
2,06O 1SA +13      1201512,0