Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 13.02.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 120,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%
1.4Fr. BeeckHr. Marschall144,060,00
2.8Fr. RellerFr. Schröter139,858,25
3.12Fr. OrthFr. Schumacher137,057,08
4.10Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken136,656,92
5.14Fr. DabelsFr. Olewinski131,054,58
6.9Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Purwien127,453,08
7.6Fr. FenschFr. Machens113,747,38
8.13Fr. BoltzenFr. Sydow112,446,83
9.5Fr. KockFr. Schmalfeldt111,446,42
10.1Fr. LutzFr. Tichy110,846,17
11.3Fr. FunkFr. Ziervogel104,843,67
12.2Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. I. Voß102,942,88
13.7Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Muxfeldt84,935,38
Privatscores - Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 13.02.2019

Privatscore für Fr. LutzFr. Tichy (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. DabelsFr. Olewinski (54,58 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2SA +29−180=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA =8−400=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 2SA +15+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Purwien (53,08 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA -15−50=9,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA +25+660=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 +25+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Muxfeldt (35,38 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA +310−690=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +110−430=3,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 +18−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. BoltzenFr. Sydow (46,83 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 1SA =7−90=3,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2SA -13−50=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdPassPass=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. FunkFr. Ziervogel (43,67 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 +14+130=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 +37+200=8,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 -15+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (56,92 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 +15−130=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 1 =6−80=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 -29+100=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. OrthFr. Schumacher (57,08 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-West50%=5,0 MP
Board 5Ost-West50%=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-West50%=5,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,6 MP13,8 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 110,8 MP  =  46,17 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. I. Voß (2)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. OrthFr. Schumacher (57,08 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 +26−680=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +1B−430=7,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 =B+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. DabelsFr. Olewinski (54,58 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 -18−100=3,8 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 +28−480=9,8 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA +25+460=1,4 MP--
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Purwien (53,08 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 5 X -19+100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 2SA =3−120=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 5 -2A−100=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. RellerFr. Schröter (58,25 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 +1B−130=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdO 1SA =3−90=3,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 -12−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. BoltzenFr. Sydow (46,83 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2SA -13+100=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=7,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 -38+150=7,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. BeeckHr. Marschall (60,00 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2SA -25+200=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestS 1SA +27+150=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA -25−200=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (56,92 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 -1D+100=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 X +27+790=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 1SA -18−100=5,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,3 MP12,9 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 102,9 MP  =  42,88 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FunkFr. Ziervogel (3)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (56,92 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 -16+100=7,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdS 1SA -13−50=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 -48−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. OrthFr. Schumacher (57,08 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 =5+110=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestO 1SA =4−90=7,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestN 5 =B+650=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. DabelsFr. Olewinski (54,58 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA +38−690=8,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA -1K+50=1,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 -18+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Purwien (53,08 %)18,6 MP  =  62,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2SA -45−400=9,8 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA +1D−430=7,4 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA +25+460=1,4 MP--
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. LutzFr. Tichy (46,17 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 +14+130=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 +37+200=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 -15+50=9,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. BoltzenFr. Sydow (46,83 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 =D+420=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA +15+630=5,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 5 X -110−100=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. KockFr. Schmalfeldt (46,42 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 -23+200=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=8,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 -47+200=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,4 MP13,2 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 104,8 MP  =  43,67 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BeeckHr. Marschall (4)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. FenschFr. Machens (47,38 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA -13−50=9,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA -15−100=8,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 =K−420=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (56,92 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 1SA =3−90=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 -16−100=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 -210+100=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. OrthFr. Schumacher (57,08 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 X -1K+200=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA +3K+490=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 -28−200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. DabelsFr. Olewinski (54,58 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 -12−100=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA -19+50=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 5 -1K−100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Purwien (53,08 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 +29−680=8,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 5SA -1K+50=9,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 +18−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. I. Voß (42,88 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2SA -25+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 1SA +27+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA -25−200=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. BoltzenFr. Sydow (46,83 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 +29−130=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestS 1SA -47−200=10,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,0 MP18,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 144,0 MP  =  60,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KockFr. Schmalfeldt (5)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. BoltzenFr. Sydow (46,83 %)12,6 MP  =  42,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 -2B−200=2,6 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 +33−170=9,8 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 5 -1B−50=0,2 MP---
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Muxfeldt (35,38 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 +19−130=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA -25+100=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 1SA -25−100=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (56,92 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 +1B+450=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA +15+630=5,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 =3+130=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. OrthFr. Schumacher (57,08 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2SA -1A+100=7,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdS 1SA -13−50=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 =B−110=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. DabelsFr. Olewinski (54,58 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 5 X -14−200=8,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 +27+480=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 1SA -18−100=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Purwien (53,08 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 -33−300=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdO 1SA +13−120=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 -17+50=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. FunkFr. Ziervogel (43,67 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 -23+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 -47+200=10,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,6 MP13,8 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 111,4 MP  =  46,42 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FenschFr. Machens (6)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. BeeckHr. Marschall (60,00 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA -13−50=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA -15−100=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 =K−420=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. BoltzenFr. Sydow (46,83 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA +33−690=8,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +18−430=7,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 +1K−140=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. RellerFr. Schröter (58,25 %)12,6 MP  =  42,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2SA -15−100=3,8 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestO 2SA +2D−180=2,6 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA =5+400=6,2 MP+
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (56,92 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 5 -19+50=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 1 =8−70=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. OrthFr. Schumacher (57,08 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 -13+100=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 -25+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 -16−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. DabelsFr. Olewinski (54,58 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 =5−110=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdS 1SA =6+90=8,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 =A−110=7,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Purwien (53,08 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA +1K+630=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 +25+150=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 -17+50=9,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,7 MP14,1 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 113,7 MP  =  47,38 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Muxfeldt (7)

Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. KockFr. Schmalfeldt (46,42 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 +19−130=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA -25+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 1SA -25−100=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. BoltzenFr. Sydow (46,83 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 +1A−130=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestO 1SA -14+50=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 -37+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. LutzFr. Tichy (46,17 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA +310−690=8,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +110−430=7,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 +18−140=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (56,92 %)11,4 MP  =  38,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 -19+100=0,2 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestW 5 +14−420=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA =7+400=6,2 MP+
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. OrthFr. Schumacher (57,08 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 5 +12+480=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA +32+690=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 5 -2K+100=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. DabelsFr. Olewinski (54,58 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 1SA +25−150=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 5 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 1 +13−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Purwien (53,08 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 1SA =4−90=3,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdS 1SA -13−50=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 -3A−300=2,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 3,5 MP10,5 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 84,9 MP  =  35,38 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. RellerFr. Schröter (8)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Purwien (53,08 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 -16+100=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 -17+100=7,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 -37+150=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. FenschFr. Machens (47,38 %)17,4 MP  =  58,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2SA -15−100=6,2 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2SA +2D−180=7,4 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA =5+400=3,8 MP-
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. BoltzenFr. Sydow (46,83 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA -37−300=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA +49+520=8,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 =B−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. I. Voß (42,88 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 +1B−130=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestO 1SA =3−90=7,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 -12−100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (56,92 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 +29−680=8,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +1K−430=3,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 -1K+100=7,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. OrthFr. Schumacher (57,08 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =9−130=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA =3−400=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 =10+110=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. DabelsFr. Olewinski (54,58 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 5 =D+450=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA -22−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 1SA +12+120=4,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,8 MP17,4 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 139,8 MP  =  58,25 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Purwien (9)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. RellerFr. Schröter (58,25 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 -16+100=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 -17+100=3,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 -37+150=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. LutzFr. Tichy (46,17 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA -15−50=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA +25+660=8,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 +25+150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. I. Voß (42,88 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 5 X -19+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2SA =3−120=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 5 -2A−100=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. FunkFr. Ziervogel (43,67 %)11,4 MP  =  38,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2SA -45−400=0,2 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA +1D−430=2,6 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA +25+460=8,6 MP++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. BeeckHr. Marschall (60,00 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 +29−680=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 5SA -1K+50=1,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 +18−140=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. KockFr. Schmalfeldt (46,42 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 -33−300=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestO 1SA +13−120=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 -17+50=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. FenschFr. Machens (47,38 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA +1K+630=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 +25+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 -17+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Muxfeldt (35,38 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 1SA =4−90=7,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestS 1SA -13−50=7,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 -3A−300=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 127,4 MP  =  53,08 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (10)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. FunkFr. Ziervogel (43,67 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 -16+100=3,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestS 1SA -13−50=7,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 -48−400=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. BeeckHr. Marschall (60,00 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 1SA =3−90=8,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 -16−100=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 -210+100=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. KockFr. Schmalfeldt (46,42 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+450=7,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+630=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 =3+130=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. FenschFr. Machens (47,38 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 5 -19+50=8,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 1 =8−70=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Muxfeldt (35,38 %)18,6 MP  =  62,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 -19+100=9,8 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 5 +14−420=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA =7+400=3,8 MP-
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. RellerFr. Schröter (58,25 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 +29−680=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +1K−430=7,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 -1K+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. LutzFr. Tichy (46,17 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 +15−130=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 1 =6−80=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 -29+100=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. I. Voß (42,88 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 -1D+100=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 X +27+790=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 1SA -18−100=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 136,6 MP  =  56,92 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. OrthFr. Schumacher (12)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. I. Voß (42,88 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 +26−680=8,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +1B−430=3,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 =B+110=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. FunkFr. Ziervogel (43,67 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 =5+110=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 1SA =4−90=3,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdN 5 =B+650=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. BeeckHr. Marschall (60,00 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 X -1K+200=8,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA +3K+490=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 -28−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. KockFr. Schmalfeldt (46,42 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2SA -1A+100=3,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestS 1SA -13−50=7,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 =B−110=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. FenschFr. Machens (47,38 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 -13+100=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 -25+200=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 -16−100=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Muxfeldt (35,38 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 5 +12+480=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA +32+690=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 5 -2K+100=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. RellerFr. Schröter (58,25 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =9−130=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−400=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 =10+110=7,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. LutzFr. Tichy (46,17 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 4Nord-Süd60+%=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-Süd60+%=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-Süd60+%=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 137,0 MP  =  57,08 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BoltzenFr. Sydow (13)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. KockFr. Schmalfeldt (46,42 %)17,4 MP  =  58,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 -2B−200=7,4 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 +33−170=0,2 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 5 -1B−50=9,8 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. FenschFr. Machens (47,38 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA +33−690=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +18−430=3,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 +1K−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Muxfeldt (35,38 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−130=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdO 1SA -14+50=9,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 -37+150=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. RellerFr. Schröter (58,25 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA -37−300=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA +49+520=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 =B−110=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. LutzFr. Tichy (46,17 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 1SA =7−90=7,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestS 2SA -13−50=7,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestPassPass=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. I. Voß (42,88 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2SA -13+100=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=3,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 -38+150=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. FunkFr. Ziervogel (43,67 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 =D+420=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+630=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 5 X -110−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. BeeckHr. Marschall (60,00 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 +29−130=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=8,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 1SA -47−200=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 112,4 MP  =  46,83 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. DabelsFr. Olewinski (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. LutzFr. Tichy (46,17 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2SA +29−180=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA =8−400=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2SA +15+150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. I. Voß (42,88 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 -18−100=6,2 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 +28−480=0,2 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA +25+460=8,6 MP++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. FunkFr. Ziervogel (43,67 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA +38−690=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA -1K+50=9,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 -18+100=7,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. BeeckHr. Marschall (60,00 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 -12−100=8,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA -19+50=9,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 5 -1K−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. KockFr. Schmalfeldt (46,42 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 5 X -14−200=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 +27+480=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 1SA -18−100=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. FenschFr. Machens (47,38 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 =5−110=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestS 1SA =6+90=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 =A−110=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Muxfeldt (35,38 %)30,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 1SA +25−150=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 5 -2A−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 1 +13−110=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. RellerFr. Schröter (58,25 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 5 =D+450=7,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA -22−200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 1SA +12+120=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 131,0 MP  =  54,58 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP
< Boardzettel - Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 13.02.2019

Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 13.02.2019

1
Nord / -
DB1065
K2
AKD10
109
7432
10865
9763
5
N
1
AK
A9
B5
AKDB432
O/W 3SA =
98
DB743
842
876
SA
N1
S1
O413
W413
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,014O 2SA +29      180110,0
4,07O 3 +19      13056,0
10,09O 5 X -19100      20,0
8,010O 5 -1950      62,0
4,012O 4 =9      13086,0
4,013O 2 +29      13046,0
2
Ost / NS
10
B952
AB964
K103
9862
KD87
32
874
2O
ADB7
1043
KD10
ADB
O/W 1 +2
O/W 1 +2
K543
A6
875
9652
SA
N
S
O21332
W1332
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,014O 3SA =8      40019,0
10,07O 3SA -25100      50,0
4,09O 2SA =3      12026,0
6,010O 1 =8      7064,0
1,012O 3SA =3      40089,0
8,013O 4 -1A50      42,0
3
Süd / OW
KB
84
K754
98762
A7652
AB96
102
K10
3
S
D108
K10732
9863
3
N/S 4 X -1
943
D5
ADB
ADB54
SA
N31
S31
O331
W331
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,014S 2SA +15150      10,0
3,07S 1SA -25      10057,0
3,09S 5 -2A      10027,0
7,010S 3 =A110      63,0
7,012S 3 =10110      83,0
0,013S 1SA -47      200410,0
4
West / alle
B9
DB1075
9
98762
D76532
B1053
AD10
W4
K108
K986
864
543
O/W 4 X -1
A4
A432
AKD72
KB
SA
N324
S324
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,65S 4 -2B      200137,4
6,214N 4 -18      10023,8
6,28S 2SA -15      10063,8
0,29S 2SA -45      40039,8
9,810W 3 -19100      70,2
6,01260+%50%15,0
5
Nord / NS
1042
K86432
92
D8
B973
AKD10753
102
N
5
KD86
A97
6
AK953
O/W 6 =
A5
DB105
B84
B764
SA
N1
S1
O4664
W4664
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,85W 3 +33      170130,2
0,214W 4 +28      48029,8
7,48O 2SA +2D      18062,6
2,69O 3SA +1D      43037,4
5,010W 5 +14      42075,0
6,01260+%50%15,0
6
Ost / OW
KB1076
AD96
A9
A8
85
K5432
10652
B6
6O
AD42
87
3
D97532
N 6SA =
93
B10
KDB874
K104
SA
N26456
S15455
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,25S 5 -1B      50139,8
8,614N 3SA +25460      21,4
3,88N 3SA =5400      66,2
8,69N 3SA +25460      31,4
3,810N 3SA =7400      76,2
6,01260+%50%15,0
7
Süd / alle
64
D10864
642
B97
AD9532
A2
A109
42
7
S
K8
K53
KB8
A8653
O/W 6SA =
B107
B97
D753
KD10
SA
N
S
O55266
W55266
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,012W 4 +26      68022,0
2,013O 3SA +33      69068,0
2,014W 3SA +38      69038,0
2,01O 3SA +310      69078,0
8,04W 4 +29      68092,0
8,08W 4 +29      680102,0
8
West / -
KDB9
B1098
75432
62
AK54
AKB6
K64
W8
A1085
D63
D9
AB93
O/W 3SA +2
743
72
108
D108752
SA
N
S
O43445
W43445
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,012W 3SA +1B      43027,0
3,013W 3SA +18      43067,0
9,014W 3SA -1K50      31,0
3,01W 3SA +110      43077,0
9,04W 5SA -1K50      91,0
3,08W 3SA +1K      430107,0
9
Nord / OW
85
32
D1043
AKD32
K104
A974
865
976
N
9
AD972
B105
AB9
B10
O/W 3 =
O/W 3 =
B63
KD86
K72
854
SA
N21
S21
O331
W331
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,012N 3 =B110      20,0
2,013O 2 +1K      14068,0
7,014O 2 -18100      33,0
2,01O 2 +18      14078,0
2,04O 2 +18      14098,0
7,08O 3 -1K100      103,0
10
Ost / alle
AD94
8753
K
B1054
B
A4
B8652
K8763
10O
8765
KD106
D10974
O/W 3 +1
K1032
B92
A3
AD92
SA
N2122
S2112
O4
W4
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,012S 2 =5110      30,0
4,013W 3 +1A      13076,0
8,014S 3 -12      10042,0
4,02W 3 +1B      13086,0
0,05S 4 -33      300910,0
4,01W 3 +15      130106,0
11
Süd / -
K1062
B10
A109
10765
D974
KD7
D32
A32
11
S
AB8
8542
K854
D8
N/S 3 X -1
53
A963
B76
KB94
SA
N2
S2
O2211
W2111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,012O 1SA =4      9037,0
9,013O 1SA -1450      71,0
9,014O 3SA -1950      41,0
3,02O 1SA =3      9087,0
0,05O 1SA +13      120910,0
6,01W 1 =6      80104,0
12
West / NS
AD963
10
7
KD8654
K87
KD8764
D6
107
W12
B102
B9532
A105
B3
O/W 6 X -5
54
A
KB98432
A92
SA
N6553
S6553
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,012N 5 =B650      30,0
8,013W 4 -37150      72,0
1,014S 5 -1K      10049,0
1,02N 4 -12      10089,0
4,05W 3 -1750      96,0
6,01W 4 -29100      104,0
13
Nord / alle
ADB5
AB86
D
K963
10983
432
A7
A754
N
13
K6
KD10975
52
1082
N/S 1 +2
742
KB1098643
DB
SA
N1431
S1431
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,012O 3 X -1K200      42,0
0,08N 3SA -37      3001310,0
2,014S 5 X -14      20058,0
6,03S 3 +14130      14,0
10,06N 3SA +1K630      90,0
4,02O 3 -1D100      106,0
14
Ost / -
B3
KD1085
D83
AB2
1095
3
1096
KD10986
14O
KD864
97642
75
7
N/S 6SA =
A72
AB
AKB42
543
SA
N26626
S26626
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,012S 3SA +3K490      44,0
8,08S 3SA +49520      132,0
4,014N 4 +27480      56,0
2,03N 2 +37200      18,0
0,06S 3 +25150      910,0
10,02N 4 X +27790      100,0
15
Süd / NS
AD
B962
A85
K864
KB43
8
942
D9532
15
S
10652
A10743
KD7
A
O/W 3 =
987
KD5
B1063
B107
SA
N112
S112
O13
W13
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,012S 2 -28      200410,0
2,08O 2 =B      110138,0
5,014S 1SA -18      10055,0
9,03W 2 -1550      11,0
9,06O 2 -1750      91,0
5,02S 1SA -18      100105,0
16
West / OW
85
B975
B54
AK104
K1064
82
A32
DB82
W16
DB9
AD643
K1086
3
O/W 2 =
O/W 2 =
A732
K10
D97
9765
SA
N1
S1
O2221
W2221
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,03O 2 -16100      103,0
7,05W 2SA -1A100      123,0
3,01O 1SA =7      90137,0
0,06W 2 =5      1101410,0
10,04W 2SA -25200      20,0
3,07W 1SA =4      9097,0
17
Nord / -
D985
752
B75
DB6
A107
KB4
D1063
743
N
17
6432
D108
K42
K95
N/S 1SA +1
KB
A963
A98
A1082
SA
N21222
S21222
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,03S 1SA -13      50107,0
3,05S 1SA -13      50127,0
3,01S 2SA -13      50137,0
8,06S 1SA =690      142,0
10,04S 1SA +27150      20,0
3,07S 1SA -13      5097,0
18
Ost / NS
K72
102
DB103
KB94
A964
73
AK962
83
18O
5
K865
75
AD10652
O/W 3 =
DB1083
ADB94
84
7
SA
N21
S21
O311
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03S 4 -48      4001010,0
7,05O 3 =B      110123,0
10,01PassPassPass130,0
7,06O 3 =A      110143,0
4,04N 3SA -25      20026,0
2,07S 4 -3A      30098,0
19
Süd / OW
A7
DB976
B974
KD
B10986
A542
108
63
19
S
D2
K108
AD32
A1092
O/W 1 =
O/W 1 =
K543
3
K65
B8754
SA
N11
S11
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08W 2 -16100      94,0
2,04O 1SA =3      90108,0
6,06O 2 -13100      124,0
6,02O 2SA -13100      134,0
0,07O 1SA +25      1501410,0
10,05O 2 -23200      30,0
20
West / alle
1095
1076
B9753
A2
6
K9854
AKD6
754
W20
KB742
AD3
842
83
O/W 2 +1
AD83
B2
10
KDB1096
SA
N2
S2
O13
W13
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,08W 4 -17100      93,0
4,04S 4 -16      100106,0
10,06W 4 -25200      120,0
7,02W 3 -1A100      133,0
0,07S 5 -2A      2001410,0
2,05W 3 =A      14038,0
21
Nord / NS
AD3
952
AB985
87
K65
A84
D10432
K5
N
21
B872
DB10
6
DB432
O/W 2 X -1
1094
K763
K7
A1096
SA
N121
S221
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,08W 2 -37150      93,0
4,04O 2 -210100      106,0
2,06N 2 -16      100128,0
7,02W 2 -38150      133,0
0,07O 1 +13      1101410,0
10,05W 2 -47200      30,0
22
Ost / OW
KDB8743
A8
D6
102
A5
K963
10832
D93
22O
1092
DB52
974
754
N/S 6 =
6
1074
AKB5
AKB86
SA
N54263
S54263
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,06S 3SA -13      5049,0
1,09N 3SA -15      5019,0
7,010N 4 +1B450      53,0
10,012N 5 +12480      70,0
4,013N 4 =D420      36,0
7,014N 5 =D450      83,0
23
Süd / alle
KB32
A10
AD94
B54
D965
73
B75
K1032
23
S
1074
98652
8632
A
N/S 6 =
A8
KDB4
K10
D9876
SA
N56545
S56545
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06S 3SA -15      10048,0
8,09N 3SA +25660      12,0
5,010N 3SA +15630      55,0
10,012S 3SA +32690      70,0
5,013N 3SA +15630      35,0
0,014S 3SA -22      200810,0
24
West / -
6
D73
AB1054
D1098
108753
KB54
B653
W24
ADB42
106
932
A74
O/W 4 X -1
K9
A982
KD876
K2
SA
N422
S1422
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06O 4 =K      420410,0
10,09S 3 +25150      10,0
8,010S 4 =3130      52,0
4,012O 5 -2K100      76,0
2,013S 5 X -110      10038,0
6,014N 1SA +12120      84,0
/body>