Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 11.02.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 208,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.8Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin257,061,7824
2.16Hr. GroßFr. Page251,060,3418
3.17Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich238,057,2114
4.-6.11Hr. BaerFr. Jansen228,054,818
4.-6.13Hr. SellschoppFr. Sellschopp228,054,818
4.-6.14Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka228,054,818
7.7Fr. TimmFr. Basteck223,053,61
8.9Fr. MusialFr. Grossmann220,052,88
9.1Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe213,051,20
10.15Fr. DiehmFr. Mulzer203,048,80
11.4Fr. HauptFr. Drünkler202,048,56
12.3Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein199,047,84
13.2Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Kratzmann192,046,15
14.12Hr. KühlFr. Schupp187,044,95
15.6Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß180,043,27
16.-17.5Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt172,041,35
16.-17.18Fr. GausHr. Marschall172,041,35
18.10Fr. BoeckFr. Schreiter151,036,30
Turnierleitung: Page
Privatscores - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 11.02.2019

Privatscore für Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (1)

Runde 1gegen 18: Fr. GausHr. Marschall (41,35 %)24,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2SA =D−120=12,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 +3A+200=12,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. DiehmFr. Mulzer (48,80 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 +17+650=8,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=12,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. BoeckFr. Schreiter (36,30 %)7,0 MP  =  21,88 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA =8+600=4,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdN 5SA -16−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 13: Hr. SellschoppFr. Sellschopp (54,81 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 2SA -13−50=10,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Kratzmann (46,15 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA +36+690=5,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdS 1SA +1D+120=16,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 8: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (61,78 %)23,0 MP  =  71,88 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 +24−680=11,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA +2A−660=12,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (41,35 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 +17−140=8,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 +2A+130=12,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 16: Hr. GroßFr. Page (60,34 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA +1K−630=9,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA -15+50=8,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 17: Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich (57,21 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 =8−110=16,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 2SA +25+180=6,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (54,81 %)6,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 1SA +39+180=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 1SA -110+50=6,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 12: Hr. KühlFr. Schupp (44,95 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 +13+650=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3 +13−170=7,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. TimmFr. Basteck (53,61 %)5,0 MP  =  15,63 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 =4−420=4,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA -3B−300=1,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 3: Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (47,84 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 -28−100=6,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 +2A−680=10,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 213,0 MP  =  51,20 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Kratzmann (2)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. HauptFr. Drünkler (48,56 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 =6−420=12,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 -2A+100=9,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 18: Fr. GausHr. Marschall (41,35 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 +210−170=14,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestN 2SA +13+150=8,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. DiehmFr. Mulzer (48,80 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 +38−710=2,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−130=13,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Jansen (54,81 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 +19+170=2,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 =2−140=12,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 1: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (51,20 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA +36+690=11,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestS 1SA +1D+120=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (47,84 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1SA +15+120=8,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2SA -16+50=10,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Grossmann (52,88 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 1SA =4−90=5,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 +3A+200=12,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (43,27 %)25,0 MP  =  78,13 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA -29−200=16,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=9,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 16: Hr. GroßFr. Page (60,34 %)2,0 MP  =  6,25 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 -29+200=1,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 =B−620=1,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 17: Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich (57,21 %)8,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA +18+630=4,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA +14+430=4,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (54,81 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2SA -2K+200=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 +15+140=13,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 13: Hr. SellschoppFr. Sellschopp (54,81 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA +1K−630=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA -15+50=8,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 8: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (61,78 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 =10−110=10,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 X -28−300=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 192,0 MP  =  46,15 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Grossmann (52,88 %)7,0 MP  =  21,88 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA +36+690=5,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 X -13−100=2,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (41,35 %)9,0 MP  =  28,13 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 5 -110+100=4,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 -2B+100=5,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 18: Fr. GausHr. Marschall (41,35 %)5,0 MP  =  15,63 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 =3+620=4,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 -1B−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. DiehmFr. Mulzer (48,80 %)26,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 +13−140=14,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 +2A+200=12,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 12: Hr. KühlFr. Schupp (44,95 %)28,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 +12−650=12,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 5 -18+100=16,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Kratzmann (46,15 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 1SA +15+120=8,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 2SA -16+50=6,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. HauptFr. Drünkler (48,56 %)28,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 1SA +12+120=12,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +22+660=16,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. BoeckFr. Schreiter (36,30 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 +15−140=8,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA -13−100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. TimmFr. Basteck (53,61 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 +15−130=2,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA -18+50=8,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 16: Hr. GroßFr. Page (60,34 %)6,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 5 =A+400=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 X -2K+300=6,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 17: Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich (57,21 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA +23+660=4,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=12,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (54,81 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA +16+630=12,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 6SA -410−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 1: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (51,20 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 -28−100=10,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 +2A−680=6,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 199,0 MP  =  47,84 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HauptFr. Drünkler (4)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Kratzmann (46,15 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 =6−420=4,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+100=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. BoeckFr. Schreiter (36,30 %)29,0 MP  =  90,63 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1SA +29+150=13,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 -28+100=16,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (43,27 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA +36+690=11,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestPassPass=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 18: Fr. GausHr. Marschall (41,35 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA +15−630=9,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA -15+50=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. DiehmFr. Mulzer (48,80 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 +14−140=8,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestS 2SA +2A+180=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 13: Hr. SellschoppFr. Sellschopp (54,81 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 =7−110=7,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=11,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (47,84 %)4,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 1SA +12+120=4,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +22+660=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (41,35 %)28,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4SA =6+630=12,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA +26+460=16,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Jansen (54,81 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 -16−100=12,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 -2B−100=4,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 8: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (61,78 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 -18−50=4,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 +2B−680=10,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 16: Hr. GroßFr. Page (60,34 %)9,0 MP  =  28,13 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 =B+140=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 1SA -13+50=8,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 17: Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich (57,21 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 +18−650=4,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 5 =A−600=6,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 14: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (54,81 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 +27+200=4,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=12,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 202,0 MP  =  48,56 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (5)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (54,81 %)4,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 6 =6−1430=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA +2A−660=4,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (47,84 %)23,0 MP  =  71,88 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 5 -110+100=12,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 -2B+100=11,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Jansen (54,81 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 =K+90=9,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2SA +12+150=6,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. TimmFr. Basteck (53,61 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2SA -19−50=16,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 1SA -16+50=6,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 18: Fr. GausHr. Marschall (41,35 %)23,0 MP  =  71,88 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 =4−140=13,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 +28−680=10,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. DiehmFr. Mulzer (48,80 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 -16−100=12,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=9,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (51,20 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 +17−140=8,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+130=4,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. HauptFr. Drünkler (48,56 %)4,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4SA =6+630=4,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA +26+460=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (43,27 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 +2A+680=14,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=4,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 12: Hr. KühlFr. Schupp (44,95 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA +19−630=9,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA -19+50=8,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Grossmann (52,88 %)5,0 MP  =  15,63 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=3,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA +1B+630=2,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 16: Hr. GroßFr. Page (60,34 %)3,0 MP  =  9,38 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 6SA =6+1440=1,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 =4+110=2,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 17: Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich (57,21 %)5,0 MP  =  15,63 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 1SA =9−90=5,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 +2A+680=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 172,0 MP  =  41,35 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (6)

Runde 1gegen 17: Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich (57,21 %)9,0 MP  =  28,13 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 -110+100=1,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestS 2SA +1K+150=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (54,81 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 =8−110=9,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=5,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. HauptFr. Drünkler (48,56 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA +36+690=5,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdPassPass=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 12: Hr. KühlFr. Schupp (44,95 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA +14+630=12,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 6 -15−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 8: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (61,78 %)3,0 MP  =  9,38 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 -2A+200=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +12+630=2,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 18: Fr. GausHr. Marschall (41,35 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 +14−170=6,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestN 2SA -310−300=15,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. DiehmFr. Mulzer (48,80 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA +1K−630=9,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA -19+50=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Kratzmann (46,15 %)7,0 MP  =  21,88 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA -29−200=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (41,35 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 +2A+680=2,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=12,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. TimmFr. Basteck (53,61 %)9,0 MP  =  28,13 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 +22−680=5,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA +2A−660=4,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 13: Hr. SellschoppFr. Sellschopp (54,81 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 =4−110=8,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 +24−680=10,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. BoeckFr. Schreiter (36,30 %)23,0 MP  =  71,88 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 +210−130=10,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 1SA =4−90=13,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 16: Hr. GroßFr. Page (60,34 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 1SA +22+150=3,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 1SA =6−90=14,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 180,0 MP  =  43,27 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. TimmFr. Basteck (7)

Runde 1gegen 16: Hr. GroßFr. Page (60,34 %)27,0 MP  =  84,38 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 -1K−50=11,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 2SA =4+120=16,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 17: Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich (57,21 %)9,0 MP  =  28,13 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 +1K+140=8,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 -1B−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (54,81 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 +19−140=8,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestN 2SA +23+180=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (41,35 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2SA -19−50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1SA -16+50=10,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 13: Hr. SellschoppFr. Sellschopp (54,81 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA +33+690=16,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 X -3K−500=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Grossmann (52,88 %)25,0 MP  =  78,13 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA -15−100=16,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA =10+400=9,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 18: Fr. GausHr. Marschall (41,35 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 1SA +47−210=16,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 1SA -23+100=5,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. DiehmFr. Mulzer (48,80 %)9,0 MP  =  28,13 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 =4−140=3,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 +24−680=6,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (47,84 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 +15−130=14,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA -18+50=8,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (43,27 %)23,0 MP  =  71,88 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 +22−680=11,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA +2A−660=12,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 8: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (61,78 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 =7−420=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=11,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 1: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (51,20 %)27,0 MP  =  84,38 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 =4−420=12,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA -3B−300=15,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Jansen (54,81 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA +46+720=4,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestPassPass=8,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 223,0 MP  =  53,61 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (8)

Runde 1gegen 12: Hr. KühlFr. Schupp (44,95 %)28,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 1SA =9+90=14,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 1SA =6−90=14,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 16: Hr. GroßFr. Page (60,34 %)8,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA +18+630=4,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA +16+430=4,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 17: Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich (57,21 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA +1K−630=9,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA -19+50=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (54,81 %)26,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 -15−100=12,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 X -2B−300=14,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (43,27 %)29,0 MP  =  90,63 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 -2A+200=15,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+630=14,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 1: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (51,20 %)9,0 MP  =  28,13 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 +24−680=5,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA +2A−660=4,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. BoeckFr. Schreiter (36,30 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 -16−100=16,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=4,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 18: Fr. GausHr. Marschall (41,35 %)27,0 MP  =  84,38 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA +36+690=11,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 =D−110=16,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. DiehmFr. Mulzer (48,80 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 =2−420=4,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+600=12,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. HauptFr. Drünkler (48,56 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 -18−50=12,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 +2B−680=6,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. TimmFr. Basteck (53,61 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 =7−420=16,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=5,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Grossmann (52,88 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−650=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+600=16,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Kratzmann (46,15 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 =10−110=6,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 X -28−300=16,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 257,0 MP  =  61,78 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MusialFr. Grossmann (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (47,84 %)25,0 MP  =  78,13 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA +36+690=11,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 X -13−100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 13: Hr. SellschoppFr. Sellschopp (54,81 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 -1K−50=11,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 +23+170=8,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 16: Hr. GroßFr. Page (60,34 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=8,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 +13−140=12,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 17: Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich (57,21 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 -210+200=1,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 +28−680=10,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (54,81 %)24,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA +23−660=16,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA -15+50=8,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. TimmFr. Basteck (53,61 %)7,0 MP  =  21,88 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA -15−100=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA =10+400=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Kratzmann (46,15 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 1SA =4−90=11,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 +3A+200=4,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Jansen (54,81 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 +18−650=4,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA +2A−660=12,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 18: Fr. GausHr. Marschall (41,35 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 1SA +12+120=8,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 1SA -1D+50=6,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 15: Fr. DiehmFr. Mulzer (48,80 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 +210−130=10,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 -33+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (41,35 %)27,0 MP  =  84,38 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=13,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA +1B+630=14,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 8: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (61,78 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 +1K−650=16,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA =3+600=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. BoeckFr. Schreiter (36,30 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 X +1K+990=16,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 220,0 MP  =  52,88 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BoeckFr. Schreiter (10)

Runde 1gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Jansen (54,81 %)24,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA -24+200=16,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA -19+50=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. HauptFr. Drünkler (48,56 %)3,0 MP  =  9,38 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 1SA +29+150=3,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 -28+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (51,20 %)25,0 MP  =  78,13 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA =8+600=12,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestN 5SA -16−50=13,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 16: Hr. GroßFr. Page (60,34 %)7,0 MP  =  21,88 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 5 =4−650=4,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 +1K−130=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 17: Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich (57,21 %)3,0 MP  =  9,38 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=3,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 X -57+1100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (54,81 %)9,0 MP  =  28,13 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 +19−140=3,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdO 5 +17−680=6,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 8: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (61,78 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 -16−100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=12,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (47,84 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 +15−140=8,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA -13−100=2,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 12: Hr. KühlFr. Schupp (44,95 %)6,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 -17+50=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=5,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 18: Fr. GausHr. Marschall (41,35 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 1SA =4−90=14,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 +38+200=4,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 15: Fr. DiehmFr. Mulzer (48,80 %)9,0 MP  =  28,13 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 6SA =7+1440=1,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestPassPass=8,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 6: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (43,27 %)9,0 MP  =  28,13 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 +210−130=6,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1SA =4−90=3,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Grossmann (52,88 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 X +1K+990=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=16,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 18. Rang mit 151,0 MP  =  36,30 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. Jansen (11)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. BoeckFr. Schreiter (36,30 %)8,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA -24+200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA -19+50=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 12: Hr. KühlFr. Schupp (44,95 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 =3−140=3,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 =4−620=15,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (41,35 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 =K+90=7,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 2SA +12+150=10,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Kratzmann (46,15 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 +19+170=14,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 =2−140=4,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 16: Hr. GroßFr. Page (60,34 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA -110+50=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA -14−100=16,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 17: Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich (57,21 %)27,0 MP  =  84,38 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 1SA +38−180=14,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 =7−90=13,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (54,81 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=12,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 -27+100=9,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Grossmann (52,88 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 +18−650=12,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA +2A−660=4,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. HauptFr. Drünkler (48,56 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 -16−100=4,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 -2B−100=12,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 13: Hr. SellschoppFr. Sellschopp (54,81 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 =7−140=8,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestS 2SA +1A+150=8,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 18: Fr. GausHr. Marschall (41,35 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA =10+600=12,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA +14+430=4,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 15: Fr. DiehmFr. Mulzer (48,80 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 =8+110=12,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 1SA -16+50=6,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. TimmFr. Basteck (53,61 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA +46+720=12,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdPassPass=8,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 228,0 MP  =  54,81 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. KühlFr. Schupp (12)

Runde 1gegen 8: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (61,78 %)4,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1SA =9+90=2,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1SA =6−90=2,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Jansen (54,81 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 =3−140=13,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 =4−620=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 13: Hr. SellschoppFr. Sellschopp (54,81 %)8,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 =2−420=4,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 -1D−100=4,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (43,27 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA +14+630=4,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestS 6 -15−50=13,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (47,84 %)4,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 +12−650=4,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 5 -18+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 16: Hr. GroßFr. Page (60,34 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 -110+100=1,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA -2A−200=16,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 17: Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich (57,21 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA +37+690=11,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestPassPass=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (54,81 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 +110−130=10,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestN 2SA =3+120=2,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. BoeckFr. Schreiter (36,30 %)26,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 -17+50=15,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=11,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (41,35 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA +19−630=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA -19+50=8,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 1: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (51,20 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 +13+650=2,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestW 3 +13−170=9,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 18: Fr. GausHr. Marschall (41,35 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 +17+650=8,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 +22−170=12,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 15: Fr. DiehmFr. Mulzer (48,80 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 =K+90=7,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 =3+140=13,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 187,0 MP  =  44,95 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. SellschoppFr. Sellschopp (13)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. DiehmFr. Mulzer (48,80 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA =8+600=12,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA =4+400=9,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Grossmann (52,88 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−50=5,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 +23+170=8,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 12: Hr. KühlFr. Schupp (44,95 %)24,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 =2−420=12,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 -1D−100=12,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 1: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (51,20 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=15,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2SA -13−50=6,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. TimmFr. Basteck (53,61 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA +33+690=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 X -3K−500=16,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. HauptFr. Drünkler (48,56 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 =7−110=9,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=5,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 16: Hr. GroßFr. Page (60,34 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA =7+600=6,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=9,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 17: Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich (57,21 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2SA =9+120=8,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 1SA =6−90=14,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (54,81 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA +36+690=11,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestPassPass=8,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Jansen (54,81 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 =7−140=8,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2SA +1A+150=8,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (43,27 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 =4−110=8,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 +24−680=6,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Kratzmann (46,15 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA +1K−630=9,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA -15+50=8,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 18: Fr. GausHr. Marschall (41,35 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 +18−650=4,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA +2A−660=12,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 228,0 MP  =  54,81 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LechnerFr. Branzka (14)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (41,35 %)28,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 6 =6−1430=16,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA +2A−660=12,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (43,27 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 =8−110=7,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=11,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. TimmFr. Basteck (53,61 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 +19−140=8,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2SA +23+180=13,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 8: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (61,78 %)6,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 -15−100=4,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 X -2B−300=2,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Grossmann (52,88 %)8,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA +23−660=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA -15+50=8,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. BoeckFr. Schreiter (36,30 %)23,0 MP  =  71,88 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 +19−140=13,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestO 5 +17−680=10,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Jansen (54,81 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=4,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 -27+100=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 12: Hr. KühlFr. Schupp (44,95 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 +110−130=6,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2SA =3+120=14,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 13: Hr. SellschoppFr. Sellschopp (54,81 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA +36+690=5,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdPassPass=8,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 1: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (51,20 %)26,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1SA +39+180=16,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1SA -110+50=10,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Kratzmann (46,15 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2SA -2K+200=15,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 +15+140=3,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 3: Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (47,84 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA +16+630=4,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestN 6SA -410−200=16,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. HauptFr. Drünkler (48,56 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 +27+200=12,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=4,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 228,0 MP  =  54,81 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. DiehmFr. Mulzer (15)

Runde 1gegen 13: Hr. SellschoppFr. Sellschopp (54,81 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA =8+600=4,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA =4+400=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (51,20 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 +17+650=8,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=4,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Kratzmann (46,15 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 +38−710=14,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 +1A−130=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (47,84 %)6,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 +13−140=2,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 +2A+200=4,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. HauptFr. Drünkler (48,56 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 +14−140=8,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2SA +2A+180=13,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (41,35 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 -16−100=4,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (43,27 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA +1K−630=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA -19+50=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. TimmFr. Basteck (53,61 %)23,0 MP  =  71,88 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 =4−140=13,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 +24−680=10,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 8: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (61,78 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 =2−420=12,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA =2+600=4,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Grossmann (52,88 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 +210−130=6,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 -33+150=16,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. BoeckFr. Schreiter (36,30 %)23,0 MP  =  71,88 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 6SA =7+1440=15,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdPassPass=8,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Jansen (54,81 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 =8+110=4,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1SA -16+50=10,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 12: Hr. KühlFr. Schupp (44,95 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 =K+90=9,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 =3+140=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 203,0 MP  =  48,80 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. GroßFr. Page (16)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. TimmFr. Basteck (53,61 %)5,0 MP  =  15,63 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−50=5,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2SA =4+120=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 8: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (61,78 %)24,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA +18+630=12,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA +16+430=12,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Grossmann (52,88 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=8,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 +13−140=4,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. BoeckFr. Schreiter (36,30 %)25,0 MP  =  78,13 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 5 =4−650=12,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−130=13,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Jansen (54,81 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA -110+50=15,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA -14−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 12: Hr. KühlFr. Schupp (44,95 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 -110+100=15,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 13: Hr. SellschoppFr. Sellschopp (54,81 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA =7+600=10,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (51,20 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA +1K−630=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA -15+50=8,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Kratzmann (46,15 %)30,0 MP  =  93,75 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 -29+200=15,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 =B−620=15,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (47,84 %)26,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 5 =A+400=16,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 X -2K+300=10,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. HauptFr. Drünkler (48,56 %)23,0 MP  =  71,88 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 =B+140=15,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1SA -13+50=8,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (41,35 %)29,0 MP  =  90,63 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 6SA =6+1440=15,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 =4+110=14,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (43,27 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1SA +22+150=13,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1SA =6−90=2,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 251,0 MP  =  60,34 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. ScheuerFr. Kranich (17)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (43,27 %)23,0 MP  =  71,88 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 -110+100=15,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2SA +1K+150=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. TimmFr. Basteck (53,61 %)23,0 MP  =  71,88 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 +1K+140=8,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 -1B−50=15,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 8: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (61,78 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA +1K−630=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA -19+50=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Grossmann (52,88 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 -210+200=15,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 +28−680=6,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. BoeckFr. Schreiter (36,30 %)29,0 MP  =  90,63 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=13,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 X -57+1100=16,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Jansen (54,81 %)5,0 MP  =  15,63 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 1SA +38−180=2,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 =7−90=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 12: Hr. KühlFr. Schupp (44,95 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA +37+690=5,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdPassPass=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 13: Hr. SellschoppFr. Sellschopp (54,81 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2SA =9+120=8,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1SA =6−90=2,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 1: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (51,20 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 =8−110=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2SA +25+180=10,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Kratzmann (46,15 %)24,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA +18+630=12,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+430=12,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (47,84 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA +23+660=12,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=4,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. HauptFr. Drünkler (48,56 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 +18−650=12,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 5 =A−600=10,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (41,35 %)27,0 MP  =  84,38 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 1SA =9−90=11,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 +2A+680=16,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 238,0 MP  =  57,21 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GausHr. Marschall (18)

Runde 1gegen 1: Hr. BasteckHr. Karbe (51,20 %)8,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2SA =D−120=4,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 +3A+200=4,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannFr. Kratzmann (46,15 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 +210−170=2,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2SA +13+150=8,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. BeseckeFr. Bästlein (47,84 %)27,0 MP  =  84,38 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 =3+620=12,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 -1B−50=15,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. HauptFr. Drünkler (48,56 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA +15−630=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA -15+50=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Dr. Klatt (41,35 %)9,0 MP  =  28,13 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 =4−140=3,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 +28−680=6,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. SchwickartFr. Heß (43,27 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 +14−170=10,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2SA -310−300=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. TimmFr. Basteck (53,61 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 1SA +47−210=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1SA -23+100=11,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 8: Hr. SonnenbergHr. Prof. Florin (61,78 %)5,0 MP  =  15,63 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA +36+690=5,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 =D−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Grossmann (52,88 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1SA +12+120=8,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1SA -1D+50=10,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. BoeckFr. Schreiter (36,30 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 1SA =4−90=2,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 +38+200=12,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 11: Hr. BaerFr. Jansen (54,81 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA =10+600=4,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+430=12,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 12: Hr. KühlFr. Schupp (44,95 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 +17+650=8,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 +22−170=4,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 13: Hr. SellschoppFr. Sellschopp (54,81 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 +18−650=12,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA +2A−660=4,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 172,0 MP  =  41,35 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 11.02.2019

Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 11.02.2019

1
Nord / -
K53
D82
K643
762
AB1076
B97
10975
D
N
1
98
AK65
82
AK1053
O/W 1 +2
O/W 1 +2
D42
1043
ADB
B984
SA
N
S
O22331
W22331
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,018O 2SA =D      120112,0
7,014O 2 =8      11069,0
2,015W 2 +13      140314,0
15,016O 3SA -11050      111,0
7,04W 2 =7      110139,0
11,09O 1SA =4      9025,0
15,012W 3 -1750      101,0
0,07W 4 =7      420816,0
11,017O 1SA =9      9055,0
2
Ost / NS
8
AKD10732
B85
D9
9754
98
42
B8543
2O
DB2
65
K1093
AK107
N/S 4 +1
AK1063
B4
AD76
62
SA
N3532
S3532
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,018N 2 +3A200      112,0
11,014N 4 +1A650      65,0
4,015N 3 +2A200      312,0
0,016S 3SA -14      1001116,0
11,04N 4 +1A650      135,0
4,09N 2 +3A200      212,0
11,012N 4 +1A650      105,0
11,07N 4 +1A650      85,0
16,017N 4 +2A680      50,0
3
Süd / OW
D974
D4
K1075
1097
KB
AK10875
43
K63
3
S
108632
B2
A9
A842
O/W 4 =
O/W 4 =
A5
963
DB862
DB5
SA
N1
S1
O4443
W4443
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
15,017W 4 -110100      61,0
2,018W 2 +210      170214,0
8,014W 2 +19      14078,0
8,015W 2 +14      14048,0
15,016W 3 -110100      121,0
8,05W 2 +17      14018,0
8,010W 2 +15      14038,0
8,013W 3 =7      140118,0
0,08W 4 +1K      650916,0
4
West / alle
B742
B92
ADB5
DB
D983
AK7
972
1075
W4
AK10
10853
643
864
N/S 1 +2
N/S 1 +2
65
D64
K108
AK932
SA
N33111
S33111
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,017S 2SA +1K150      68,0
8,018N 2SA +13150      28,0
13,014N 2SA +23180      73,0
13,015S 2SA +2A180      43,0
0,016N 3SA -2A      2001216,0
4,05S 2 +2A130      112,0
2,010S 3SA -13      100314,0
8,013S 2SA +1A150      118,0
16,08S 3SA =3600      90,0
5
Nord / NS
B104
AB
AB10864
53
652
D53
KD7
AD74
N
5
83
K9872
932
862
N/S 4 =
AKD97
1064
5
KB109
SA
N13143
S13143
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,017S 2 +1K140      78,0
12,018S 4 =3620      34,0
4,014S 4 -15      100812,0
4,015S 4 -16      100512,0
10,016N 3SA =7600      136,0
0,06N 3SA -29      200216,0
4,011S 4 -16      100412,0
14,01S 4 +13650      122,0
16,09S 4 X +1K990      100,0
6
Ost / OW
A9854
93
A
K5432
K3
AK862
K1074
A8
6O
B62
B1054
DB63
97
N/S 4 X -1
D107
D7
9852
DB106
SA
N33
S33
O341
W341
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
15,017N 3 -1B      5071,0
15,018N 3 -1B      5031,0
2,014N 4 X -2B      300814,0
7,015W 3 +1A      17059,0
7,016W 3 +1A      170139,0
7,06W 3 +1A      17029,0
12,011N 4 -2B      10044,0
7,01W 3 +13      170129,0
0,09W 4 =A      6201016,0
7
Süd / alle
D743
5
10853
9876
K106
A2
DB972
KB2
7
S
AB98
B873
A
AD105
O 3SA +2
52
KD10964
K64
43
SA
N
S
O54255
W54254
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
16,010O 3SA -24200      110,0
7,017O 3SA +1K      63089,0
7,018W 3SA +15      63049,0
0,014W 3SA +23      660916,0
7,015O 3SA +1K      63069,0
7,016O 3SA +1K      63019,0
14,07W 3 +15      13032,0
7,012W 3SA +19      63059,0
7,02O 3SA +1K      630139,0
8
West / -
D9854
DB2
3
9853
B73
AK97
K76
AB6
W8
106
65
ADB10984
D4
O/W 5 =
AK2
10843
52
K1072
SA
N
S
O512
W512
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,010W 3SA -1950      118,0
8,017W 3SA -1950      88,0
8,018W 3SA -1550      48,0
8,014W 3SA -1550      98,0
8,015W 3SA -1950      68,0
8,016W 3SA -1550      18,0
8,07W 3SA -1850      38,0
8,012W 3SA -1950      58,0
8,02W 3SA -1550      138,0
9
Nord / OW
75432
D
AK1092
D2
AB6
8
DB76543
A9
N
9
K8
KB97643
8
B106
O 3 =
D109
A1052
K87543
SA
N111
S111
O13
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,011O 3 =3      1401213,0
15,017O 3 -210200      91,0
3,018O 3 =4      140513,0
3,010O 2 +19      1401413,0
3,07O 3 =4      1401513,0
15,016O 4 -29200      21,0
12,08N 4 -18      5044,0
8,013O 2 =4      11068,0
10,03S 4 -28      10016,0
10
Ost / alle
104
102
ADB632
AD2
KD9653
A53
109
K3
10O
A87
KDB986
K5
98
W 4SA +1
B2
74
874
B107654
SA
N22
S22
O44
W555
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
15,011O 4 =4      620121,0
6,017O 4 +28      680910,0
6,018O 4 +28      680510,0
6,010O 5 +17      6801410,0
6,07O 4 +24      6801510,0
15,016O 4 =B      62021,0
6,08O 4 +2B      680410,0
6,013O 4 +24      680610,0
6,03W 4 +2A      680110,0
11
Süd / -
AD1093
AB64
D642
AK10932
B754
K
95
11
S
D8765
K2
832
KB7
O/W 5 X -1
B4
86
D10975
A1083
SA
N5541
S5531
O4
W4
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04W 4 =6      420212,0
4,012W 4 =2      4201312,0
13,017W 4 -1A50      103,0
10,018W 3 +14      17066,0
4,014W 4 =A      4201112,0
4,08W 4 =2      4201512,0
16,016S 5 =A400      30,0
13,09W 4 -1A50      53,0
4,01W 4 =4      420712,0
12
West / NS
B2
AKD
K9542
865
1074
2
AB10
KB10972
W12
A986
1098643
63
D
N/S 1 +1
KD53
B75
D87
A43
SA
N2
S2
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,04W 4 -2A100      29,0
4,012N 3 -1D      1001312,0
16,017O 4 X -571100      100,0
1,018N 2SA -310      300615,0
7,014O 2 -27100      119,0
12,08S 3SA =2600      154,0
10,016O 2 X -2K300      36,0
14,09S 3SA +1B630      52,0
1,01S 3SA -3B      300715,0
13
Nord / alle
AD976
8765
74
106
K3
D109
AKD1065
B4
N
13
542
AKB4
B82
852
N/S 3 =
B108
32
93
AKD973
SA
N33
S33
O33
W33
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,05W 5 -110100      34,0
15,013N 3 =A140      11,0
2,017W 1SA +38      1801114,0
0,018W 1SA +47      210716,0
6,014W 3 +110      1301210,0
6,015W 2 +210      130910,0
15,016N 3 =B140      41,0
6,010W 2 +210      130610,0
10,02W 3 =10      11086,0
14
Ost / -
B5
A10974
B5
KDB6
D9864
8
A962
1075
14O
A
DB632
D84
A982
N/S 1SA =
K10732
K5
K1073
43
SA
N111
S111
O1
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,05W 2 -2B100      35,0
6,013N 2SA -13      50110,0
3,017O 2 =7      901113,0
11,018O 1SA -23100      75,0
14,014N 2SA =3120      122,0
16,015O 2 -33150      90,0
8,016O 1SA -1350      48,0
3,010O 1SA =4      90613,0
0,02S 3 X -28      300816,0
15
Süd / NS
K6
A43
AK10
AKB83
1075
985
B943
1076
15
S
943
K10762
D87
D5
N/S 7SA =
ADB82
DB
652
942
SA
N74477
S74477
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,03N 3SA +36690      911,0
5,06N 3SA +36690      411,0
5,01N 3SA +36690      211,0
5,017N 3SA +37690      1211,0
5,018N 3SA +36690      811,0
5,014N 3SA +36690      1311,0
15,015N 6SA =71440      101,0
15,016N 6SA =61440      51,0
12,011N 3SA +46720      74,0
16
West / OW
97
KB73
DB106
A108
K543
D62
42
DB54
W16
ADB10
A109
87
9732
N/S 1SA +1
862
854
AK953
K6
SA
N322
S322
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03S 4 X -13      100914,0
8,06PassPassPass48,0
16,01S 1SA +1D120      20,0
8,017PassPassPass128,0
0,018W 2 =D      110816,0
8,014PassPassPass138,0
8,015PassPassPass108,0
14,016S 3 =4110      52,0
8,011PassPassPass78,0
17
Nord / -
K6
D43
AB7
K10532
ADB10
KB107
964
B4
N
17
984
985
K852
A96
N/S 1SA +1
7532
A62
D103
D87
SA
N312
S312
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,012N 1SA =990      814,0
13,04N 1SA +29150      103,0
0,07N 2SA -19      50516,0
8,02N 1SA +15120      38,0
8,017N 2SA =9120      138,0
8,018N 1SA +12120      98,0
16,014N 1SA +39180      10,0
4,015N 3 =8110      1112,0
13,016N 1SA +22150      63,0
18
Ost / NS
AD863
K985
84
109
K97
A42
A73
KB74
18O
B42
D10
10952
A865
O/W 1SA +1
105
B763
KDB6
D32
SA
N11
S11
O112
W212
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,012W 1SA =6      90814,0
16,04W 2 -28100      100,0
10,07W 1SA -1650      56,0
10,02W 2SA -1650      36,0
2,017W 1SA =6      901314,0
10,018W 1SA -1D50      96,0
10,014O 1SA -11050      16,0
10,015W 1SA -1650      116,0
2,016W 1SA =6      90614,0
19
Süd / OW
K108
832
A98
A954
964
KDB10
73
8732
19
S
AD32
A9
542
KB106
O/W 3 =
B75
7654
KDB106
D
SA
N1
S1
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,016S 3 -1K      50711,0
5,013S 3 -1K      50911,0
9,05S 2 =K90      117,0
15,08W 2 -2A200      61,0
12,03N 1SA +12120      44,0
0,017W 2 =8      110116,0
2,018W 1SA =4      901014,0
15,014O 2SA -2K200      21,0
9,015S 2 =K90      127,0
20
West / alle
AB92
42
AK1075
D7
KD74
1075
D83
863
W20
1065
A93
B962
KB4
N/S 4 +1
83
KDB86
4
A10952
SA
N53533
S52533
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,016S 2SA =4120      716,0
8,013S 2 +23170      98,0
6,05N 2SA +12150      1110,0
14,08N 3SA +12630      62,0
16,03N 3SA +22660      40,0
10,017N 2SA +25180      16,0
12,018S 2 +38200      104,0
3,014S 2 +15140      213,0
3,015S 3 =3140      1213,0
21
Nord / NS
87
AB
AD543
B1082
B102
84
K862
D765
N
21
D965
K109632
107
4
N/S 3SA +1
AK43
D75
B9
AK93
SA
N54234
S54234
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,015S 3SA =8600      1312,0
12,016S 3SA +18630      84,0
4,01S 3SA =8600      1012,0
12,06S 3SA +14630      124,0
0,09N 3SA -15      100716,0
12,04N 4SA =6630      54,0
12,017S 3SA +18630      24,0
4,018N 3SA =10600      1112,0
12,03N 3SA +16630      144,0
22
Ost / OW
D87
AD32
AK42
B5
B93
10875
D953
KD
22O
652
K964
1086
1086
N/S 6 =
AK104
B
B7
A97432
SA
N53363
S53363
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,015N 3SA =4400      139,0
12,016N 3SA +16430      84,0
3,01N 5SA -16      501013,0
3,06S 6 -15      501213,0
7,09N 3SA =10400      79,0
16,04N 3SA +26460      50,0
12,017N 3SA +14430      24,0
12,018N 3SA +14430      114,0
0,03N 6SA -410      2001416,0
23
Süd / alle
B108
AKD872
9
AB3
K6
10653
10843
965
23
S
A952
9
KB765
D87
N/S 3SA +2
D743
B4
AD2
K1042
SA
N41445
S41445
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,01N 4 +17650      158,0
8,09N 4 +1A650      168,0
2,02N 3 +19170      1114,0
16,07S 3SA +33690      130,0
0,010N 4 -16      100816,0
14,05N 4 +2A680      62,0
12,017S 3SA +23660      34,0
8,018N 4 +17650      128,0
4,04N 3 +27200      1412,0
24
West / -
654
97
B10983
962
D3
KDB10
742
KB84
W24
KB9
8654
AD6
1075
O/W 2 +1
A10872
A32
K5
AD3
SA
N
S
O2132
W2132
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,01O 3 =A      140154,0
12,09O 2 +13      140164,0
12,02O 3 =2      140114,0
0,07S 3 X -3K      5001316,0
12,010O 3 =A      14084,0
4,05O 3 +1A      170612,0
4,017O 3 +1A      170312,0
4,018O 2 +22      1701212,0
12,04O 2 +1A      140144,0
25
Nord / OW
10864
K86
K76432
A5
AK109875
D105
A
N
25
DB73
D42
A742
B9
N/S 7 X -5
K92
B63
B93
D1085
SA
N2
S2
O4626
W4626
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05W 6 =6      14301416,0
2,02W 4 +38      7101514,0
12,016W 5 =4      650104,0
12,03W 4 +12      650124,0
5,08W 4 +24      680111,0
12,011W 4 +18      65094,0
5,06W 4 +22      680711,0
12,017W 4 +18      65044,0
12,018W 4 +18      650134,0
26
Ost / alle
B3
AKB42
9
DB873
AD8
D73
AB83
AK5
26O
K5
1095
KD7652
96
W 3SA +2
1097642
86
104
1042
SA
N1
S1
O42
W4115
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05W 3SA +2A      6601412,0
13,02W 3 +1A      130153,0
13,016W 3 +1K      130103,0
16,03O 5 -18100      120,0
4,08W 3SA +2A      660112,0
4,011W 3SA +2A      660912,0
4,06W 3SA +2A      660712,0
10,017W 5 =A      60046,0
4,018W 3SA +2A      6601312,0