Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 04.02.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 156,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.2Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas199,463,9122
2.1Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen179,857,6317
3.14Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer175,656,2812
4.-5.3Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann170,054,498
4.-5.4Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß170,054,498
6.12Hr. SellschoppFr. Sellschopp169,054,175
7.-8.10Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz168,053,85
7.-8.16Fr. GausFr. Besecke168,053,85
9.9Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann162,652,12
10.11Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Frank150,648,27
11.8Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Florin140,044,87
12.5Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer139,044,55
13.-14.6Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall121,438,91
13.-14.7Fr. DiehmFr. Timm121,438,91
15.15Fr. SchreiterFr. Boeck108,434,74
Turnierleitung: Page
Privatscores - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 04.02.2019

Privatscore für Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (1)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Besecke (53,85 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 -1K−50=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 -110−100=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (54,49 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA +16−430=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA =8−400=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. DiehmFr. Timm (38,91 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 1SA =3+90=10,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=11,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Frank (48,27 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 +1D−650=7,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 -110+100=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (63,91 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 +17+650=8,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA +27−460=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (54,49 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2SA +27−180=8,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2SA -2D−200=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (53,85 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 =D−620=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. SchreiterFr. Boeck (34,74 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 1SA +2D−150=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 =5+140=1,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 8: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Florin (44,87 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 +25−680=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 5 =9+600=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (56,28 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 =4+110=3,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA =B−600=9,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (44,55 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 =A+90=10,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 1 +36−170=2,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 12: Hr. SellschoppFr. Sellschopp (54,17 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 +16+140=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2SA -15−50=11,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,9 MP13,8 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 179,8 MP  =  57,63 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (2)

Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Besecke (53,85 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 +1D−650=7,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (54,49 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 1SA +36−180=10,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestPassPass=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 8: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Florin (44,87 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 1SA +16+120=10,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA -3B−150=11,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 12: Hr. SellschoppFr. Sellschopp (54,17 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 -14−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 2SA +15−150=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (57,63 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 +17+650=4,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA +27−460=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (54,49 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 =K−620=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA +27+660=9,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (44,55 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1SA +25+150=9,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 =B+140=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Frank (48,27 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA +17−630=9,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=4,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 15: Fr. SchreiterFr. Boeck (34,74 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 -27+100=4,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA +12+430=11,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (52,12 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 5 -1A+50=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 1SA -13−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (56,28 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 5 -110+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 =A−110=3,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (38,91 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−400=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA -27+100=8,0 MP+
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 7,7 MP15,4 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 199,4 MP  =  63,91 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (3)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. DiehmFr. Timm (38,91 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 +1D−130=9,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdPassPass=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (57,63 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA +16−430=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA =8−400=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Besecke (53,85 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 +13+140=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA +16−630=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (44,55 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 =5+110=6,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestN 1SA +24+150=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (52,12 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 -2B−200=10,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 +16−140=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (63,91 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 =K−620=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA +27+660=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (54,49 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 =6+110=10,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 X -1K+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (38,91 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 +28+170=11,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 -25−100=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 12: Hr. SellschoppFr. Sellschopp (54,17 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 1SA +13+120=7,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 =D−110=11,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 15: Fr. SchreiterFr. Boeck (34,74 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 =D+620=8,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA +27−460=8,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (53,85 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 +14−650=5,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=9,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 14: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (56,28 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA +110−630=9,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 +24−150=6,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,5 MP13,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 170,0 MP  =  54,49 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (4)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (56,28 %)24,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1SA +33+180=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 1SA +35+180=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 8: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Florin (44,87 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2SA +27+180=12,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2SA +12+150=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (63,91 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 1SA +36−180=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdPassPass=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Besecke (53,85 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 =7−620=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (38,91 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 +24+200=11,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA +12−430=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (53,85 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA =8−400=8,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA =9−400=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (57,63 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2SA +27−180=4,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestS 2SA -2D−200=9,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (54,49 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 =6+110=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 X -1K+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (44,55 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 5 -53+500=12,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 =K−130=1,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. DiehmFr. Timm (38,91 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=6,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 +16−140=8,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 15: Fr. SchreiterFr. Boeck (34,74 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 +34−710=10,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA +14+630=8,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 11: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Frank (48,27 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 =B+90=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2SA +15−150=7,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,5 MP13,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 170,0 MP  =  54,49 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (5)

Runde 1gegen 12: Hr. SellschoppFr. Sellschopp (54,17 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 +1D−650=3,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 1SA -19+50=11,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (56,28 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 +18+140=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 1SA -1B−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (52,12 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 6 X -3D+800=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA +22−460=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (54,49 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 =5+110=6,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1SA +24+150=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Besecke (53,85 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA -22+200=2,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 +15+130=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. DiehmFr. Timm (38,91 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 +2A−680=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA +29+660=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Frank (48,27 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 -1K+100=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 1 +26+140=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (63,91 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 1SA +25+150=3,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 =B+140=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (54,49 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 5 -53+500=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 =K−130=11,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (38,91 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 =8+110=9,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA =9−600=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 8: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Florin (44,87 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1 X -1A−100=8,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA -39+150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (57,63 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 =A+90=2,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestW 1 +36−170=10,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 15: Fr. SchreiterFr. Boeck (34,74 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=7,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 1SA -23−200=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 139,0 MP  =  44,55 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (6)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. SchreiterFr. Boeck (34,74 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 6 -1D+100=10,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 +1D+170=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (56,28 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 -3A−300=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 +28−170=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (53,85 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 +25−680=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 +2B+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (54,49 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 +24+200=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−430=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Besecke (53,85 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 1SA +13+120=7,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 +16+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 8: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Florin (44,87 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 =K+140=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 1SA =3+90=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 12: Hr. SellschoppFr. Sellschopp (54,17 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA =2+400=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (54,49 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 +28+170=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 -25−100=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (44,55 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 =8+110=3,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA =9−600=9,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. DiehmFr. Timm (38,91 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 +17−650=3,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 -2B−100=6,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (52,12 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2SA +26−180=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdPassPass=3,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (63,91 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA =6−400=8,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA -27+100=4,0 MP-
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 4,7 MP9,4 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 121,4 MP  =  38,91 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. DiehmFr. Timm (7)

Runde 1gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (54,49 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 +1D−130=3,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestPassPass=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. SchreiterFr. Boeck (34,74 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 -13−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA -15+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (57,63 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1SA =3+90=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (56,28 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA =4−400=8,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA -28+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Frank (48,27 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2SA -1B−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (44,55 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 +2A−680=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA +29+660=9,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Besecke (53,85 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 +28+170=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA -2B−100=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (52,12 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 5 X -4B−800=12,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (54,49 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=6,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 +16−140=4,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (38,91 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 +17−650=9,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 -2B−100=6,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 8: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Florin (44,87 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA +17−630=3,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 -3A−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (53,85 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 -15−100=1,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA -12−50=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 4,7 MP9,4 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 121,4 MP  =  38,91 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Florin (8)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Frank (48,27 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 5 =4+650=8,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−400=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (54,49 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2SA +27+180=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestS 2SA +12+150=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. SchreiterFr. Boeck (34,74 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 +27−200=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 +1A−110=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (63,91 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 1SA +16+120=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA -3B−150=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (56,28 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 +2D−130=3,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 -1K+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 12: Hr. SellschoppFr. Sellschopp (54,17 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 +1D−650=5,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 =A−130=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (38,91 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 =K+140=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 1SA =3+90=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Besecke (53,85 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=6,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 +16−140=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (53,85 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 -15+50=8,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA -19+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (57,63 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 +25−680=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 5 =9+600=10,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (44,55 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 1 X -1A−100=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA -39+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. DiehmFr. Timm (38,91 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA +17−630=9,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 -3A−300=12,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (52,12 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA -12−50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 -1K+50=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 140,0 MP  =  44,87 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (9)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (53,85 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 +17+140=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2SA -3B−150=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 12: Hr. SellschoppFr. Sellschopp (54,17 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 5 X -4K−800=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA +24+660=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (44,55 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 6 X -3D+800=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA +22−460=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. SchreiterFr. Boeck (34,74 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA +15−630=9,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 -2A−200=9,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (54,49 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 -2B−200=2,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 +16−140=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (56,28 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 =K+140=4,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA +16+430=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. DiehmFr. Timm (38,91 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 5 X -4B−800=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Besecke (53,85 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 -14+50=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA -29+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Frank (48,27 %)24,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 5 +17−680=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 +2A−130=12,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (63,91 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 5 -1A+50=7,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 1SA -13−100=8,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 6: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (38,91 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2SA +26−180=10,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestPassPass=9,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 8: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Florin (44,87 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA -12−50=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 -1K+50=6,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,3 MP12,6 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 162,6 MP  =  52,12 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (10)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (52,12 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 +17+140=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 2SA -3B−150=11,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Frank (48,27 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 -15−100=6,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 +26−170=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (38,91 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 +25−680=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 +2B+150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. SchreiterFr. Boeck (34,74 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 1SA +23+150=3,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 -1B−100=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (54,49 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA =8−400=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA =9−400=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (56,28 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 +14+650=4,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA +26−460=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (57,63 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 =D−620=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 8: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Florin (44,87 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 -15+50=4,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA -19+100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Besecke (53,85 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2SA +26−180=10,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestPassPass=9,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 12: Hr. SellschoppFr. Sellschopp (54,17 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA -62+600=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (54,49 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 +14−650=7,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=3,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. DiehmFr. Timm (38,91 %)23,0 MP  =  95,84 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 -15−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA -12−50=12,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,5 MP13,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 168,0 MP  =  53,85 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Frank (11)

Runde 1gegen 8: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Florin (44,87 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 5 =4+650=4,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA =3−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (53,85 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 -15−100=6,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 +26−170=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 12: Hr. SellschoppFr. Sellschopp (54,17 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA -18+50=11,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA =7−400=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (57,63 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 +1D−650=5,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 -110+100=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. DiehmFr. Timm (38,91 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=7,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 2SA -1B−100=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. SchreiterFr. Boeck (34,74 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 -16−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 2SA -2B−100=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (44,55 %)23,0 MP  =  95,84 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 -1K+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 1 +26+140=11,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (56,28 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 +2A−680=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA +24+660=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (63,91 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA +17−630=3,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=8,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (52,12 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 5 +17−680=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−130=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Besecke (53,85 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 -3A+150=2,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestS 2SA +12+150=8,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (54,49 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 =B+90=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 2SA +15−150=5,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 5,8 MP11,6 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 150,6 MP  =  48,27 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. SellschoppFr. Sellschopp (12)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (44,55 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 +1D−650=9,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 1SA -19+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (52,12 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 5 X -4K−800=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA +24+660=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Frank (48,27 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA -18+50=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA =7−400=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (63,91 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 -14−100=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2SA +15−150=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Florin (44,87 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 +1D−650=7,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 =A−130=11,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. SchreiterFr. Boeck (34,74 %)24,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=12,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 1SA -1B+100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (38,91 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+400=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (56,28 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=7,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 2SA =3+120=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (54,49 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1SA +13+120=5,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 =D−110=1,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (53,85 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA -62+600=12,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 16: Fr. GausFr. Besecke (53,85 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 5 -28+200=11,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA +22−460=8,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 1: Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (57,63 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 +16+140=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 2SA -15−50=1,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,5 MP13,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 169,0 MP  =  54,17 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KranichFr. Scheuer (14)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (54,49 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 1SA +33+180=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 1SA +35+180=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (44,55 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 +18+140=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 1SA -1B−50=11,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (38,91 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 -3A−300=12,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 +28−170=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. DiehmFr. Timm (38,91 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA =4−400=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA -28+100=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 8: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Florin (44,87 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 +2D−130=9,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 -1K+100=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (52,12 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 =K+140=8,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA +16+430=11,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (53,85 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 +14+650=8,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA +26−460=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Frank (48,27 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 +2A−680=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA +24+660=9,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 12: Hr. SellschoppFr. Sellschopp (54,17 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2SA =3+120=12,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (57,63 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 =4+110=9,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA =B−600=3,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (63,91 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 5 -110+100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 =A−110=9,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (54,49 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA +110−630=3,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 +24−150=6,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,8 MP13,6 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 175,6 MP  =  56,28 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchreiterFr. Boeck (15)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (38,91 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 6 -1D+100=2,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 +1D+170=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. DiehmFr. Timm (38,91 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 -13−100=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA -15+100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 8: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Florin (44,87 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 +27−200=10,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−110=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (52,12 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−630=3,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−200=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (53,85 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1SA +23+150=9,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 -1B−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Frank (48,27 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 -16−100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2SA -2B−100=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 12: Hr. SellschoppFr. Sellschopp (54,17 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestW 1SA -1B+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (57,63 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 1SA +2D−150=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 =5+140=11,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (63,91 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 -27+100=8,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA +12+430=1,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (54,49 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 =D+620=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA +27−460=4,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (54,49 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 +34−710=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA +14+630=4,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (44,55 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 1SA -23−200=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 4,2 MP8,4 MP
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 108,4 MP  =  34,74 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GausFr. Besecke (16)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. BasteckFr. Jansen (57,63 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 -1K−50=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 -110−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Dr. KlattFr. Lucas (63,91 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 +1D−650=5,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 3: Hr. BaerFr. Grossmann (54,49 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 +13+140=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA +16−630=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. SchumacherFr. Heß (54,49 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 =7−620=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=11,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (44,55 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA -22+200=10,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 +15+130=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Dr. BrüggmannHr. Marschall (38,91 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1SA +13+120=5,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 +16+170=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. DiehmFr. Timm (38,91 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 +28+170=11,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA -2B−100=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 8: Hr. BasteckHr. Prof. Florin (44,87 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=6,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 +16−140=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. MusialFr. Kratzmann (52,12 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 -14+50=11,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA -29+100=8,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. PageFr. von Bassewitz (53,85 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2SA +26−180=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdPassPass=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Frank (48,27 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 -3A+150=10,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2SA +12+150=4,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 12: Hr. SellschoppFr. Sellschopp (54,17 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 5 -28+200=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA +22−460=4,0 MP-
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,5 MP13,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 168,0 MP  =  53,85 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 04.02.2019

Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 04.02.2019

1
Nord / -
DB10943
D7
85
762
86
AB65
A432
A53
N
1
75
982
DB10
KDB109
O/W 4 =
AK2
K1043
K976
84
SA
N2
S2
O4321
W4321
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,016N 3 -1K      50112,0
5,07O 4 -1A50      117,0
12,08N 3 =K140      60,0
10,03S 2 =6110      42,0
5,014O 4 -1A50      127,0
5,02O 5 -1A50      97,0
5,015O 4 -1A50      57,0
2
Ost / NS
AB73
DB6
107642
2
102
987
D983
B943
2O
K986
K1054
B5
AK10
N 2 +1
D54
A32
AK
D8765
SA
N13131
S13121
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,016S 2 -110      10018,0
4,07S 2SA -1B      100118,0
8,08S 1SA =390      64,0
10,03O 2 X -1K100      42,0
12,014S 2SA =3120      120,0
4,02S 1SA -13      10098,0
0,015S 1SA -23      200512,0
3
Süd / OW
63
6
DB1098
109875
AB87
B1085
K75
AK
3
S
KD9
K9432
A64
B2
O/W 4 +1
O 4 +1
10542
AD7
32
D643
SA
N
S
O552
W542
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,06W 6 -1D100      152,0
5,016W 4 +1D      65027,0
5,011W 4 +1D      65017,0
5,08W 4 +1D      650127,0
0,09S 5 X -4B      800712,0
12,04O 5 -53500      50,0
5,03O 4 +14      650107,0
4
West / alle
A953
105
K987
1075
74
A8
AB1052
KB86
W4
108
B943
D3
AD943
O/W 5 X -2
KDB62
KD762
64
2
SA
N14
S14
O321
W321
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,06N 3 +1D170      153,0
5,016W 4 -1A100      27,0
5,011W 4 -110100      17,0
1,08W 4 =A      1301211,0
12,09S 4 =A620      70,0
1,04O 4 =K      130511,0
9,03S 2 +2A170      103,0
5
Nord / NS
K9432
K95
73
1075
B75
B76
1094
AD82
N
5
86
AD104
D85
K643
O/W 3 X -1
O/W 3 X -1
AD10
832
AKB62
B9
SA
N12
S12
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,015N 3 -13      100711,0
12,016N 2 +13140      30,0
1,012N 3 -14      100211,0
4,010W 3 -1550      88,0
9,05N 2 =8110      63,0
9,014N 2 =4110      13,0
6,04S 2 =B90      116,0
6
Ost / OW
A8653
73
AK6
953
102
K54
D975
AK82
6O
KDB4
AB82
42
D104
O/W 3SA =
97
D1096
B1083
B76
SA
N
S
O32223
W32233
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,015W 3SA -15100      71,0
0,016O 3SA +16      630312,0
7,012W 2SA +15      15025,0
11,010O 3SA -19100      81,0
3,05O 3SA =9      60069,0
3,014O 3SA =B      60019,0
7,04W 2SA +15      150115,0
7
Süd / alle
5
DB105
D1043
7632
AKDB6
8
KB87
B95
7
S
109843
976432
A5
N/S 7 X -3
72
AK
962
AKD1084
SA
N4
S4
O26
W26
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,05W 4 +1D      650129,0
10,015W 3 +27      20082,0
7,016W 4 =7      62045,0
7,010W 4 =D      62015,0
0,011W 5 +17      680912,0
3,06W 4 +17      65079,0
12,02W 5 -110100      140,0
8
West / -
AKDB6
B972
B10
D2
52
103
AD8
AK10654
W8
10843
AD85
65
B83
O/W 3 +1
97
K64
K97432
97
SA
N1
S1
O412
W412
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,05O 1SA -1950      121,0
3,015W 2 +1A      11089,0
11,016W 4 -1A50      41,0
8,010S 3 -1A      5014,0
0,011W 2 +2A      130912,0
6,06N 2 -2B      10076,0
3,02W 3 =A      110149,0
9
Nord / OW
85
B4
A9743
A864
AB107
632
B5
DB52
N
9
KD2
AD8
D8
K10973
N/S 2 +1
9643
K10975
K1062
SA
N43
S43
O21
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,015O 3SA +15      63099,0
10,016O 3SA -22200      52,0
8,01O 2SA +27      18044,0
3,011O 3SA +17      63029,0
12,012O 3SA -62600      100,0
3,07O 3SA +17      63089,0
3,014O 3SA +110      63039,0
10
Ost / alle
A72
43
B9743
632
K654
AD105
ADB108
10O
83
9862
D862
K75
O/W 4 =
DB109
KB7
AK105
94
SA
N1
S1
O441
W441
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,015S 3 -2A      20099,0
12,016S 3 +15130      50,0
3,01S 2SA -2D      20049,0
8,011O 3 =A      14024,0
10,012S 3 -1A      100102,0
0,07S 4 -3A      300812,0
6,014W 3 +24      15036,0
11
Süd / -
A7
B64
A83
AKB98
85432
K1095
B52
7
11
S
KD9
D82
K104
D1053
N 2SA =
B106
A73
D976
642
SA
N2212
S221
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,04N 1SA +33180      140,0
2,07N 1SA =390      110,0
9,015N 1SA +23150      103,0
5,016N 1SA +13120      67,0
9,02N 1SA +25150      53,0
5,012N 1SA +13120      37,0
0,08N 3SA -12      50912,0
12
West / NS
D84
B9
10865
KDB8
B62
62
AB9742
65
W12
A10753
A853
K
1092
N/S 3 =
K9
KD1074
D3
A743
SA
N331
S331
O11
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,04N 1SA +35180      140,0
1,07O 2 =A      110111,0
4,015S 3 -1B      100108,0
10,016S 3 +16170      62,0
8,02S 3 =B140      54,0
1,012O 2 =D      110311,0
6,08O 3 -1K50      96,0
13
Nord / alle
76532
A95
AK5
K4
DB
D1086
DB3
D932
N
13
A104
KB7
9762
876
N/S 1SA +1
K98
432
1084
AB105
SA
N11122
S11122
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,09N 2 +17140      106,0
6,014N 2 +18140      56,0
2,08S 1SA +16120      210,0
0,015N 2 -16      1001112,0
11,016N 2 +28170      71,0
11,03N 2 +28170      61,0
6,01N 2 +16140      126,0
14
Ost / -
A8
AD4
K63
AD974
K743
976
ADB4
B2
14O
1096
KB1082
5
K1065
W 3 =
DB52
53
109872
83
SA
N12
S12
O211
W311
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,09N 2SA -3B      1501011,0
11,014N 1SA -1B      5051,0
1,08N 3SA -3B      150211,0
6,015N 2SA -2B      100116,0
6,016N 3SA -2B      10076,0
6,03N 4 -25      10066,0
11,01N 2SA -15      50121,0
15
Süd / NS
108652
AD85
10874
A9
B10652
1043
KB5
15
S
K743
D8
B97
A632
N/S 1 +1
DB
AK9743
K62
D9
SA
N1121
S1121
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,010S 2 -15      100116,0
0,06S 2 -3A      3001412,0
2,09N 3 -2B      200310,0
12,012S 2 =A110      150,0
6,016S 3 -1A      10086,0
6,04N 3 -1A      10076,0
10,01S 2 =A90      52,0
16
West / OW
A95
B86
K6542
D10
8643
A10
97
A9764
W16
KD107
7543
AD8
K3
O/W 4 =
B2
KD92
B103
B852
SA
N
S
O31242
W31242
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,010W 2 +26      1701110,0
2,06W 2 +28      1701410,0
8,09W 2 +16      14034,0
12,012W 1SA -1B100      150,0
8,016W 2 +16      14084,0
8,04W 2 +16      14074,0
2,01W 1 +36      170510,0
17
Nord / -
B83
D432
4
87532
A92
KB1065
D95
D9
N
17
10765
9
AB102
AKB10
O/W 3SA =
KD4
A87
K8763
64
SA
N
S
O23233
W22123
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03O 3SA +16      430112,0
11,011O 3SA -1850      121,0
4,014W 3SA =4      40078,0
4,010O 3SA =8      40048,0
11,016W 2 -1450      91,0
8,05N 1 X -1A      10084,0
4,02O 3SA =6      40068,0
18
Ost / NS
D963
3
D102
KDB53
AB7
9654
A94
1082
18O
K82
AD10
KB87
A74
O/W 3SA =
1054
KB872
653
96
SA
N
S
O23323
W23323
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03O 3SA =8      400110,0
2,011O 3SA =7      4001210,0
8,014O 3SA -28100      74,0
2,010O 3SA =9      400410,0
8,016O 3SA -29100      94,0
12,05O 3SA -39150      80,0
8,02O 3SA -27100      64,0
19
Süd / OW
DB
D875
A1076
764
K83
K
KB95
A10953
19
S
A107
A9643
83
B82
O/W 3SA +1
96542
B102
D42
KD
SA
N
S
O52324
W52324
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,03W 3 +1D      13073,0
2,04W 1SA +36      180210,0
9,014W 2 +2D      13083,0
12,011O 2 -1K100      50,0
6,015W 1SA +2D      15016,0
2,016O 2SA +26      1801010,0
2,06W 2SA +26      180910,0
20
West / alle
109762
K2
KB976
K
D53
D5
D32
AB984
W20
A
10643
A1085
D652
N/S 3 =
KB84
AB987
4
1073
SA
N13
S13
O312
W312
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,03PassPassPass79,0
3,04PassPassPass29,0
8,014W 3 -1K100      84,0
11,011N 1 +26140      51,0
11,015N 3 =5140      11,0
3,016PassPassPass109,0
3,06PassPassPass99,0
21
Nord / NS
AB4
K1095
DB1084
5
KD10876
B732
6
73
N
21
5
64
AK32
KB10862
N/S 3SA +1
932
AD8
975
AD94
SA
N14314
S14314
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,04S 2SA +27180      80,0
6,05N 3 =5110      36,0
8,014S 3 =K140      94,0
1,012N 4 -1A      100611,0
4,02O 3 -27100      158,0
10,016O 4 -3A150      112,0
1,07N 4 -15      1001011,0
22
Ost / OW
53
B105
A54
KB954
D972
43
D1082
1062
22O
A1064
D876
B3
A87
N/S 4 +1
KB8
AK92
K976
D3
SA
N53513
S53513
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04S 2SA +12150      88,0
4,05N 1SA +24150      38,0
11,014N 3SA +16430      91,0
8,012S 3SA =2400      64,0
11,02S 3SA +12430      151,0
4,016S 2SA +12150      118,0
0,07S 3SA -12      501012,0
23
Süd / alle
DB87543
82
A74
8
A2
97
K8
AKB10652
23
S
10
KB3
96532
D974
N/S 5 =
K96
AD10654
DB10
3
SA
N45
S45
O312
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,08N 5 =4650      114,0
12,05W 6 X -3D800      90,0
1,06N 3 +24200      411,0
8,01N 4 +17650      24,0
8,014N 4 +14650      104,0
4,015N 4 =D620      38,0
1,016W 5 -28200      1211,0
24
West / -
K106
1073
A96542
7
D92
D964
DB10
1053
W24
A84
KB
K8
AKDB82
O/W 3SA +1
B753
A852
73
964
SA
N
S
O41324
W51324
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,08O 3SA =3      400110,0
4,05O 3SA +22      46098,0
10,06O 3SA +12      43042,0
4,01O 3SA +27      46028,0
4,014W 3SA +26      460108,0
4,015O 3SA +27      46038,0
4,016O 3SA +22      460128,0
25
Nord / OW
B2
732
73
AB10982
A10963
B
KD984
53
N
25
KD5
KD108
A1062
D4
O/W 4 =
874
A9654
B5
K76
SA
N1
S1
O424
W424
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,09N 5 X -4K      8001212,0
7,06O 4 +25      680105,0
7,07O 4 +2A      68055,0
12,02O 4 =K      62030,0
7,014O 4 +2A      680115,0
7,01O 4 +25      68085,0
2,015O 4 +34      710410,0
26
Ost / alle
42
A7
AKDB54
KD3
B5
KB64
632
A1054
26O
K9873
85
987
987
N/S 3SA +2
AD106
D10932
10
B62
SA
N45435
S45445
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,09S 3SA +24660      123,0
0,06S 3 +2B150      1012,0
9,07N 3SA +29660      53,0
9,02N 3SA +27660      33,0
9,014S 3SA +24660      113,0
2,01N 5 =9600      810,0
4,015S 3SA +14630      48,0