Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 31.01.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 260,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.3Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens328,063,0828
2.10Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch325,062,5021
3.16Hr. GroßFr. Page308,059,2316
4.4Fr. TimmFr. Jansen304,058,4612
5.1Fr. LangbehnFr. Basteck302,058,089
6.19Fr. GausFr. Marschall300,057,697
7.18Hr. MarschallFr. Bünger279,053,655
8.22Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben274,052,693
9.11Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Sellschopp273,052,50
10.7Hr. Prof. FlorinHr. Sonnenberg266,051,15
11.6Fr. SchuhartFr. I. Voß257,049,42
12.21Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer248,047,69
13.20Fr. U.SchröderFr. Dabels247,047,50
14.8Fr. SchumacherFr. Wallenburg237,045,58
15.2Fr. SchwickartFr. van Aurich de Graaf231,044,42
16.-17.5Fr. KraftFr. Kranich228,043,85
16.-17.13Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp228,043,85
18.17Fr. KruseFr. Branzka225,043,27
19.-20.14Fr. SchusterFr. Behrmann222,042,69
19.-20.15Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. Purwien222,042,69
21.9Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt216,041,54
22.12Fr. H. VoßFr. Stropp200,038,46
Turnierleitung: Page
Privatscores - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 31.01.2019

Privatscore für Fr. LangbehnFr. Basteck (1)

Runde 1gegen 22: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (52,69 %)4,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 -17+50=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 -3A+150=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 7: Hr. Prof. FlorinHr. Sonnenberg (51,15 %)27,0 MP  =  67,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 +14+650=8,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=19,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. H. VoßFr. Stropp (38,46 %)29,0 MP  =  72,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA +25−660=13,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestN 1SA -22−200=16,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 21: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (47,69 %)27,0 MP  =  67,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=14,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestO 1 +48−200=13,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 3: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (63,08 %)27,0 MP  =  67,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 5 X -35+800=20,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=7,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 18: Hr. MarschallFr. Bünger (53,65 %)20,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdPassPass=8,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 =4+420=12,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 19: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (57,69 %)21,0 MP  =  52,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA +14+630=10,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 -17+100=11,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. Purwien (42,69 %)20,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 =4+140=10,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 +24−130=10,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. Wallenburg (45,58 %)31,0 MP  =  77,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2SA +18−150=18,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 +18+130=13,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 20: Fr. U.SchröderFr. Dabels (47,50 %)33,0 MP  =  82,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA +28−660=20,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=13,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. SchusterFr. Behrmann (42,69 %)28,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 X -43−800=17,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 6 +15−1010=11,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 16: Hr. GroßFr. Page (59,23 %)11,0 MP  =  27,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 =A−110=5,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA -1D−50=6,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 17: Fr. KruseFr. Branzka (43,27 %)24,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 -1K+100=11,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 -17−50=13,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 302,0 MP  =  58,08 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchwickartFr. van Aurich de Graaf (2)

Runde 1gegen 17: Fr. KruseFr. Branzka (43,27 %)22,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 -1D−100=11,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+100=11,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 22: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (52,69 %)22,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 3SA +28−660=13,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestN 1SA -19−100=9,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. Wallenburg (45,58 %)11,0 MP  =  27,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 -210−200=4,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=7,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 13: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (43,85 %)40,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 +25+170=20,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 5 X -45−800=20,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 21: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (47,69 %)18,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 -1A−100=17,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 =K+140=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. TimmFr. Jansen (58,46 %)20,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 +19+140=10,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 +24−130=10,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 18: Hr. MarschallFr. Bünger (53,65 %)21,0 MP  =  52,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 5 =A−600=16,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 +110+140=5,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 19: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (57,69 %)7,0 MP  =  17,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 =2+110=6,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 +110+450=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. Purwien (42,69 %)20,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 -14+50=7,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 +38−200=13,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (41,54 %)7,0 MP  =  17,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA +26+660=4,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 -210+200=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 20: Fr. U.SchröderFr. Dabels (47,50 %)7,0 MP  =  17,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 =7−420=6,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=1,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. SchusterFr. Behrmann (42,69 %)18,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA -19+100=5,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 +110+130=13,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 16: Hr. GroßFr. Page (59,23 %)18,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 X -410−800=17,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 +35−510=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 231,0 MP  =  44,42 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (3)

Runde 1gegen 16: Hr. GroßFr. Page (59,23 %)29,0 MP  =  72,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA -17+100=15,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+600=14,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 17: Fr. KruseFr. Branzka (43,27 %)31,0 MP  =  77,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 X -53−1100=20,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 6 +1K−1010=11,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 22: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (52,69 %)27,0 MP  =  67,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 +16+650=12,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 =7−620=15,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (41,54 %)30,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=10,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1SA =5−90=20,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. LangbehnFr. Basteck (58,08 %)13,0 MP  =  32,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 5 X -35+800=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=13,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 21: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (47,69 %)24,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 -19+50=4,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 =8−110=20,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. KraftFr. Kranich (43,85 %)25,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+130=18,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 +33−200=7,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 18: Hr. MarschallFr. Bünger (53,65 %)15,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=2,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 +25+130=13,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 19: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (57,69 %)28,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 +1A−150=9,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 -210−200=19,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 15: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. Purwien (42,69 %)35,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 -18−100=17,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 +2K−130=18,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (62,50 %)21,0 MP  =  52,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 -2A+200=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 +27+170=18,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 20: Fr. U.SchröderFr. Dabels (47,50 %)25,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA +25−660=13,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=12,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 14: Fr. SchusterFr. Behrmann (42,69 %)25,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA =9+600=14,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 -110+100=11,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 328,0 MP  =  63,08 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. TimmFr. Jansen (4)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. SchusterFr. Behrmann (42,69 %)38,0 MP  =  95,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 -2A−200=20,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 +27+170=18,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 16: Hr. GroßFr. Page (59,23 %)7,0 MP  =  17,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA +24+660=4,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 -24+200=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 17: Fr. KruseFr. Branzka (43,27 %)33,0 MP  =  82,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 -17+100=15,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3SA +17+630=18,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 22: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (52,69 %)37,0 MP  =  92,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 X =5−730=20,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 X -36−500=17,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (62,50 %)13,0 MP  =  32,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−50=6,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdO 1 +48−200=7,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. SchwickartFr. van Aurich de Graaf (44,42 %)20,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 +19+140=10,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 +24−130=10,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 21: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (47,69 %)25,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 +110−450=14,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestW 6 +18−1010=11,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. SchuhartFr. I. Voß (49,42 %)19,0 MP  =  47,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2SA -36−300=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=19,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 18: Hr. MarschallFr. Bünger (53,65 %)7,0 MP  =  17,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 +26−170=1,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestO 1 =10−80=6,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 19: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (57,69 %)26,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 +17−170=10,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 1SA -1A+50=16,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 15: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. Purwien (42,69 %)24,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 =9−110=15,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 -1A+100=9,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 11: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Sellschopp (52,50 %)23,0 MP  =  57,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 =4−620=18,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 =10+140=5,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 20: Fr. U.SchröderFr. Dabels (47,50 %)32,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 +2A+680=16,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=16,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 304,0 MP  =  58,46 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KraftFr. Kranich (5)

Runde 1gegen 20: Fr. U.SchröderFr. Dabels (47,50 %)18,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=10,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. SchusterFr. Behrmann (42,69 %)7,0 MP  =  17,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 5 -1A+100=2,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 =10+140=5,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 16: Hr. GroßFr. Page (59,23 %)32,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 -3A+300=20,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 =10+420=12,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 17: Fr. KruseFr. Branzka (43,27 %)38,0 MP  =  95,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA -47−400=20,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 =7−620=18,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 22: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (52,69 %)4,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 +27+170=2,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 -1A−100=2,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Sellschopp (52,50 %)13,0 MP  =  32,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 =5+90=6,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 -19−50=7,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 3: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (63,08 %)15,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 +1A+130=2,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 +33−200=13,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 21: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (47,69 %)25,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 1 -18−50=12,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 +210+130=13,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 7: Hr. Prof. FlorinHr. Sonnenberg (51,15 %)18,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 -1K+50=16,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 -2K−100=2,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 18: Hr. MarschallFr. Bünger (53,65 %)14,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 +48+230=2,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=12,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 19: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (57,69 %)3,0 MP  =  7,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 +16−170=1,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 -14+100=2,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 15: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. Purwien (42,69 %)16,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -1B+50=5,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 6 +1K−1010=11,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 12: Fr. H. VoßFr. Stropp (38,46 %)25,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=14,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 +15+110=11,0 MP
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 228,0 MP  =  43,85 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchuhartFr. I. Voß (6)

Runde 1gegen 13: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (43,85 %)22,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA +26−660=13,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestN 1SA -16−100=9,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 20: Fr. U.SchröderFr. Dabels (47,50 %)26,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 =3+110=16,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 +1A−130=10,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. SchusterFr. Behrmann (42,69 %)39,0 MP  =  97,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 -17+50=19,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 X =5+180=20,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 16: Hr. GroßFr. Page (59,23 %)4,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 -15−50=4,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 +24+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 17: Fr. KruseFr. Branzka (43,27 %)23,0 MP  =  57,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=11,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 =7+420=12,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 22: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (52,69 %)15,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 +1A+130=2,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 +33−200=13,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. H. VoßFr. Stropp (38,46 %)25,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 =9−110=5,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 -2A+200=20,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. TimmFr. Jansen (58,46 %)21,0 MP  =  52,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2SA -36−300=20,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 21: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (47,69 %)7,0 MP  =  17,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA +24+660=4,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 -210+200=3,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. Wallenburg (45,58 %)21,0 MP  =  52,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=12,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 6 +1K−1010=9,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 18: Hr. MarschallFr. Bünger (53,65 %)13,0 MP  =  32,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 -1D+100=10,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 19: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (57,69 %)12,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 +2A+680=4,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=8,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 15: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. Purwien (42,69 %)29,0 MP  =  72,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 1 =8+80=10,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 +110+110=19,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 257,0 MP  =  49,42 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Prof. FlorinHr. Sonnenberg (7)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. Purwien (42,69 %)13,0 MP  =  32,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA +15+630=10,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 -210+200=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. LangbehnFr. Basteck (58,08 %)13,0 MP  =  32,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 +14+650=12,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 20: Fr. U.SchröderFr. Dabels (47,50 %)11,0 MP  =  27,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 -14+50=7,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 1 +3A−170=4,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. SchusterFr. Behrmann (42,69 %)27,0 MP  =  67,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA +26−660=13,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestW 2SA =2−120=14,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 16: Hr. GroßFr. Page (59,23 %)1,0 MP  =  2,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 5 X -3A−500=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 17: Fr. KruseFr. Branzka (43,27 %)29,0 MP  =  72,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 +14−170=13,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 +1K−170=16,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 22: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (52,69 %)19,0 MP  =  47,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=6,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=13,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 13: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (43,85 %)19,0 MP  =  47,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 -35−150=10,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 6 +1K−1010=9,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. KraftFr. Kranich (43,85 %)22,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 -1K+50=4,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 -2K−100=18,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 21: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (47,69 %)33,0 MP  =  82,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 -1B−100=15,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 +210+170=18,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (41,54 %)33,0 MP  =  82,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 1SA -16+100=15,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+630=18,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 18: Hr. MarschallFr. Bünger (53,65 %)24,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 -29−100=20,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 =8−110=4,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 19: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (57,69 %)22,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 -25+200=5,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 X -3K−500=17,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 266,0 MP  =  51,15 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchumacherFr. Wallenburg (8)

Runde 1gegen 19: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (57,69 %)19,0 MP  =  47,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 +19+170=2,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 +12−140=17,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. Purwien (42,69 %)11,0 MP  =  27,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 -2A+200=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 =7+420=8,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. SchwickartFr. van Aurich de Graaf (44,42 %)29,0 MP  =  72,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 -210−200=16,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=13,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 20: Fr. U.SchröderFr. Dabels (47,50 %)18,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 -1B+100=11,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=7,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. SchusterFr. Behrmann (42,69 %)21,0 MP  =  52,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 +2A+680=16,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=5,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 16: Hr. GroßFr. Page (59,23 %)24,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 X -4K−800=20,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestN 1SA =6+90=4,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 17: Fr. KruseFr. Branzka (43,27 %)21,0 MP  =  52,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 =7−420=14,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 +15+130=7,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 22: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (52,69 %)18,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 -19+50=4,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 -18−50=14,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. LangbehnFr. Basteck (58,08 %)9,0 MP  =  22,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2SA +18−150=2,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 +18+130=7,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. SchuhartFr. I. Voß (49,42 %)19,0 MP  =  47,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=8,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 6 +1K−1010=11,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 21: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (47,69 %)14,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 +14−150=9,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 +110+140=5,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (62,50 %)12,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+630=10,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=2,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 18: Hr. MarschallFr. Bünger (53,65 %)22,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−50=6,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=16,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 237,0 MP  =  45,58 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (9)

Runde 1gegen 18: Hr. MarschallFr. Bünger (53,65 %)6,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 1SA +17+120=2,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 -2A+100=4,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 19: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (57,69 %)18,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 =A+130=18,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 +18−450=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. Purwien (42,69 %)25,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2SA =B−120=6,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 -210−200=19,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (63,08 %)10,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=10,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestW 1SA =5−90=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 20: Fr. U.SchröderFr. Dabels (47,50 %)25,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 X -3A−800=20,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 =D+110=5,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. SchusterFr. Behrmann (42,69 %)34,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 -16−100=14,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 X -44−800=20,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 16: Hr. GroßFr. Page (59,23 %)21,0 MP  =  52,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +2K+680=16,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=5,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 17: Fr. KruseFr. Branzka (43,27 %)6,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 =5−620=6,0 MP-
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 -210+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 22: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (52,69 %)13,0 MP  =  32,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA +1B−430=12,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 +3K−510=1,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. SchwickartFr. van Aurich de Graaf (44,42 %)33,0 MP  =  82,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA +26+660=16,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 -210+200=17,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 7: Hr. Prof. FlorinHr. Sonnenberg (51,15 %)7,0 MP  =  17,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 1SA -16+100=5,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestS 3SA +13+630=2,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 21: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (47,69 %)10,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 =7−140=7,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestW 1SA -33+150=3,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 11: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Sellschopp (52,50 %)8,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 1SA +19−120=2,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 +37+200=6,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 21. Rang mit 216,0 MP  =  41,54 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (10)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. H. VoßFr. Stropp (38,46 %)30,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 +15+170=20,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 -110−100=10,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 18: Hr. MarschallFr. Bünger (53,65 %)29,0 MP  =  72,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 -1D−100=11,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 +1D+140=18,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 19: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (57,69 %)26,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 +1A+110=6,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 +17−140=20,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. Purwien (42,69 %)22,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 =7−140=13,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 +15+110=9,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. TimmFr. Jansen (58,46 %)27,0 MP  =  67,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 5 -1A−50=14,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestO 1 +48−200=13,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 20: Fr. U.SchröderFr. Dabels (47,50 %)13,0 MP  =  32,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 -27+100=2,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 6 +110−1010=11,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. SchusterFr. Behrmann (42,69 %)35,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=18,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 +1B−140=17,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 16: Hr. GroßFr. Page (59,23 %)10,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 -35+300=2,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=8,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 17: Fr. KruseFr. Branzka (43,27 %)20,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 +15+650=12,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=8,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 22: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (52,69 %)33,0 MP  =  82,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA =D−600=20,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 +210+130=13,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 3: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (63,08 %)19,0 MP  =  47,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 -2A+200=17,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 +27+170=2,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. Wallenburg (45,58 %)28,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA +14+630=10,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=18,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 21: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (47,69 %)33,0 MP  =  82,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA +26−660=13,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA =2−600=20,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 325,0 MP  =  62,50 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Sellschopp (11)

Runde 1gegen 21: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (47,69 %)31,0 MP  =  77,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA =2+600=16,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=15,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 13: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (43,85 %)22,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -15−50=16,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 -2A+100=6,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 18: Hr. MarschallFr. Bünger (53,65 %)25,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 -1B+50=5,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 7 =9−1510=20,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 19: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (57,69 %)11,0 MP  =  27,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 =9−110=5,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2SA -1D−50=6,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. Purwien (42,69 %)22,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 +26−200=4,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestN 1SA -36−300=18,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. KraftFr. Kranich (43,85 %)27,0 MP  =  67,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 =5+90=14,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 -19−50=13,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 20: Fr. U.SchröderFr. Dabels (47,50 %)21,0 MP  =  52,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2SA -2D+200=20,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 +18+110=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. SchusterFr. Behrmann (42,69 %)14,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=14,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 +2A−130=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 16: Hr. GroßFr. Page (59,23 %)20,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=10,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 +14−130=10,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 17: Fr. KruseFr. Branzka (43,27 %)13,0 MP  =  32,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 -1D+100=10,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 22: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (52,69 %)18,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA +34+690=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 =7−620=18,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. TimmFr. Jansen (58,46 %)17,0 MP  =  42,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 =4−620=2,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 =10+140=15,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (41,54 %)32,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 1SA +19−120=18,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 +37+200=14,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 273,0 MP  =  52,50 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. H. VoßFr. Stropp (12)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (62,50 %)10,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 +15+170=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 -110−100=10,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 21: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (47,69 %)5,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 -22+200=5,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. LangbehnFr. Basteck (58,08 %)11,0 MP  =  27,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA +25−660=7,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1SA -22−200=4,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 18: Hr. MarschallFr. Bünger (53,65 %)16,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 1 -2A−100=4,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2SA +23+180=12,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 19: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (57,69 %)11,0 MP  =  27,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -38+150=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 6 +1K−1010=11,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. Purwien (42,69 %)35,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 +23+680=16,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=19,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. SchuhartFr. I. Voß (49,42 %)15,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 =9−110=15,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 20: Fr. U.SchröderFr. Dabels (47,50 %)27,0 MP  =  67,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA -14−100=16,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 -110+100=11,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. SchusterFr. Behrmann (42,69 %)7,0 MP  =  17,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 -1K+50=7,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 16: Hr. GroßFr. Page (59,23 %)16,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 X -3K−500=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 +28−170=16,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 17: Fr. KruseFr. Branzka (43,27 %)22,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=2,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 -43−400=20,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 22: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (52,69 %)10,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 -1A+100=9,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 +110+450=1,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. KraftFr. Kranich (43,85 %)15,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=6,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 +15+110=9,0 MP
Ergebnis: 22. Rang mit 200,0 MP  =  38,46 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (13)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. SchuhartFr. I. Voß (49,42 %)18,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA +26−660=7,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1SA -16−100=11,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Sellschopp (52,50 %)18,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -15−50=4,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 -2A+100=14,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 21: Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (47,69 %)20,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 +13+140=10,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 +24−130=10,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. SchwickartFr. van Aurich de Graaf (44,42 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 +25+170=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 5 X -45−800=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 18: Hr. MarschallFr. Bünger (53,65 %)29,0 MP  =  72,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA -35−300=18,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=11,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 19: Fr. GausFr. Marschall (57,69 %)16,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 1SA =8−90=14,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 3SA +13+630=2,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. Purwien (42,69 %)26,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 =5−620=18,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Hr. Prof. FlorinHr. Sonnenberg (51,15 %)21,0 MP  =  52,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 -35−150=10,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 6 +1K−1010=11,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 20: Fr. U.SchröderFr. Dabels (47,50 %)17,0 MP  =  42,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=5,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=12,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. SchusterFr. Behrmann (42,69 %)5,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 -2K+100=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 =D+110=5,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 16: Hr. GroßFr. Page (59,23 %)19,0 MP  =  47,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 =4+110=6,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 -1K−50=13,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 17: Fr. KruseFr. Branzka (43,27 %)13,0 MP  =  32,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 -110−50=6,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 +33−200=7,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 22: Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (52,69 %)26,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2 +24−170=13,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 =2−140=13,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 228,0 MP  =  43,85 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchusterFr. Behrmann (14)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. TimmFr. Jansen (58,46 %)2,0 MP  =  5,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 +27+170=2,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. KraftFr. Kranich (43,85 %)33,0 MP  =  82,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 5 -1A+100=18,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 =10+140=15,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. SchuhartFr. I. Voß (49,42 %)1,0 MP  =  2,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 -17+50=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 X =5+180=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 7: Hr. Prof. FlorinHr. Sonnenberg (51,15 %)13,0 MP  =  32,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA +26−660=7,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2SA =2−120=6,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. Wallenburg (45,58 %)19,0 MP  =  47,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 +2A+680=4,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=15,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (41,54 %)6,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 -16−100=6,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 X -44−800=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (62,50 %)5,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=2,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 +1B−140=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Sellschopp (52,50 %)26,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=6,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−130=20,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. H. VoßFr. Stropp (38,46 %)33,0 MP  =  82,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=20,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+50=13,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 13: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (43,85 %)35,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 -2K+100=20,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 =D+110=15,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. LangbehnFr. Basteck (58,08 %)12,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 X -43−800=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 6 +15−1010=9,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. SchwickartFr. van Aurich de Graaf (44,42 %)22,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA -19+100=15,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 +110+130=7,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 3: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (63,08 %)15,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA =9+600=6,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 -110+100=9,0 MP
Ergebnis: 19. Rang mit 222,0 MP  =  42,69 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Krüger-HerbertFr. Purwien (15)

Runde 1gegen 7: Hr. Prof. FlorinHr. Sonnenberg (51,15 %)27,0 MP  =  67,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+630=10,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 -210+200=17,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. Wallenburg (45,58 %)29,0 MP  =  72,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 -2A+200=17,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 =7+420=12,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (41,54 %)15,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2SA =B−120=14,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 -210−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (62,50 %)18,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 =7−140=7,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 +15+110=11,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Sellschopp (52,50 %)18,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 +26−200=16,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1SA -36−300=2,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. H. VoßFr. Stropp (38,46 %)5,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 +23+680=4,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 13: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (43,85 %)14,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 =5−620=2,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=12,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. LangbehnFr. Basteck (58,08 %)20,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 =4+140=10,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 +24−130=10,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. SchwickartFr. van Aurich de Graaf (44,42 %)20,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 -14+50=13,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 +38−200=7,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 3: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (63,08 %)5,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 -18−100=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 +2K−130=2,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. TimmFr. Jansen (58,46 %)16,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 =9−110=5,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+100=11,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. KraftFr. Kranich (43,85 %)24,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -1B+50=15,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 6 +1K−1010=9,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. SchuhartFr. I. Voß (49,42 %)11,0 MP  =  27,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 1 =8+80=10,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 +110+110=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 19. Rang mit 222,0 MP  =  42,69 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. GroßFr. Page (16)

Runde 1gegen 3: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (63,08 %)11,0 MP  =  27,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA -17+100=5,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestS 3SA =3+600=6,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. TimmFr. Jansen (58,46 %)33,0 MP  =  82,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA +24+660=16,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 -24+200=17,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. KraftFr. Kranich (43,85 %)8,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 -3A+300=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 =10+420=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. SchuhartFr. I. Voß (49,42 %)36,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 -15−50=16,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 +24+170=20,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 7: Hr. Prof. FlorinHr. Sonnenberg (51,15 %)39,0 MP  =  97,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 5 X -3A−500=20,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=19,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. Wallenburg (45,58 %)16,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 X -4K−800=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1SA =6+90=16,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (41,54 %)19,0 MP  =  47,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +2K+680=4,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=15,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (62,50 %)30,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 -35+300=18,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=12,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Sellschopp (52,50 %)20,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=10,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 +14−130=10,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. H. VoßFr. Stropp (38,46 %)24,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 X -3K−500=20,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 +28−170=4,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 13: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (43,85 %)21,0 MP  =  52,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 =4+110=14,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 -1K−50=7,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. LangbehnFr. Basteck (58,08 %)29,0 MP  =  72,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 =A−110=15,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA -1D−50=14,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. SchwickartFr. van Aurich de Graaf (44,42 %)22,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 X -410−800=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 +35−510=19,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 308,0 MP  =  59,23 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KruseFr. Branzka (17)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. SchwickartFr. van Aurich de Graaf (44,42 %)18,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 -1D−100=9,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 -1A+100=9,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (63,08 %)9,0 MP  =  22,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 X -53−1100=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 6 +1K−1010=9,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. TimmFr. Jansen (58,46 %)7,0 MP  =  17,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 -17+100=5,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestS 3SA +17+630=2,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. KraftFr. Kranich (43,85 %)2,0 MP  =  5,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA -47−400=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 =7−620=2,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. SchuhartFr. I. Voß (49,42 %)17,0 MP  =  42,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=9,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 =7+420=8,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 7: Hr. Prof. FlorinHr. Sonnenberg (51,15 %)11,0 MP  =  27,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 +14−170=7,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−170=4,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. Wallenburg (45,58 %)19,0 MP  =  47,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 =7−420=6,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 +15+130=13,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (41,54 %)34,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 =5−620=14,0 MP+
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 -210+200=20,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (62,50 %)20,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 +15+650=8,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=12,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Sellschopp (52,50 %)27,0 MP  =  67,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 -1D+100=10,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=17,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. H. VoßFr. Stropp (38,46 %)18,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=18,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 -43−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 13: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (43,85 %)27,0 MP  =  67,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 -110−50=14,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 +33−200=13,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 1: Fr. LangbehnFr. Basteck (58,08 %)16,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 -1K+100=9,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 -17−50=7,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 18. Rang mit 225,0 MP  =  43,27 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. MarschallFr. Bünger (18)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (41,54 %)34,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 1SA +17+120=18,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+100=16,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (62,50 %)11,0 MP  =  27,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 -1D−100=9,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 +1D+140=2,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Sellschopp (52,50 %)15,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 -1B+50=15,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 7 =9−1510=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. H. VoßFr. Stropp (38,46 %)24,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 1 -2A−100=16,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestS 2SA +23+180=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 13: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (43,85 %)11,0 MP  =  27,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA -35−300=2,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=9,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. LangbehnFr. Basteck (58,08 %)20,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestPassPass=12,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 =4+420=8,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. SchwickartFr. van Aurich de Graaf (44,42 %)19,0 MP  =  47,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 5 =A−600=4,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 +110+140=15,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 3: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (63,08 %)25,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=18,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 +25+130=7,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. TimmFr. Jansen (58,46 %)33,0 MP  =  82,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 +26−170=19,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdO 1 =10−80=14,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. KraftFr. Kranich (43,85 %)26,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 +48+230=18,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=8,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. SchuhartFr. I. Voß (49,42 %)27,0 MP  =  67,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 -1D+100=10,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=17,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 7: Hr. Prof. FlorinHr. Sonnenberg (51,15 %)16,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 -29−100=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 =8−110=16,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. Wallenburg (45,58 %)18,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 5 -1A−50=14,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=4,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 279,0 MP  =  53,65 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GausFr. Marschall (19)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. Wallenburg (45,58 %)21,0 MP  =  52,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 +19+170=18,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 +12−140=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (41,54 %)22,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 =A+130=2,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 +18−450=20,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (62,50 %)14,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+110=14,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 +17−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Sellschopp (52,50 %)29,0 MP  =  72,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 =9−110=15,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestS 2SA -1D−50=14,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. H. VoßFr. Stropp (38,46 %)29,0 MP  =  72,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -38+150=20,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 6 +1K−1010=9,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 13: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (43,85 %)24,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 1SA =8−90=6,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+630=18,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. LangbehnFr. Basteck (58,08 %)19,0 MP  =  47,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+630=10,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 -17+100=9,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. SchwickartFr. van Aurich de Graaf (44,42 %)33,0 MP  =  82,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 =2+110=14,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 +110+450=19,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 3: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (63,08 %)12,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−150=11,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 -210−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. TimmFr. Jansen (58,46 %)14,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 +17−170=10,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 1SA -1A+50=4,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. KraftFr. Kranich (43,85 %)37,0 MP  =  92,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 +16−170=19,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 -14+100=18,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 6: Fr. SchuhartFr. I. Voß (49,42 %)28,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 +2A+680=16,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=12,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 7: Hr. Prof. FlorinHr. Sonnenberg (51,15 %)18,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 -25+200=15,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 X -3K−500=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 300,0 MP  =  57,69 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. U.SchröderFr. Dabels (20)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. KraftFr. Kranich (43,85 %)22,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=10,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=12,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. SchuhartFr. I. Voß (49,42 %)14,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 =3+110=4,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−130=10,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Hr. Prof. FlorinHr. Sonnenberg (51,15 %)29,0 MP  =  72,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 -14+50=13,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdO 1 +3A−170=16,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. Wallenburg (45,58 %)22,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 -1B+100=9,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=13,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (41,54 %)15,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 X -3A−800=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 =D+110=15,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (62,50 %)27,0 MP  =  67,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 -27+100=18,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 6 +110−1010=9,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Sellschopp (52,50 %)19,0 MP  =  47,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2SA -2D+200=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 +18+110=19,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. H. VoßFr. Stropp (38,46 %)13,0 MP  =  32,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA -14−100=4,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 -110+100=9,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 13: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (43,85 %)23,0 MP  =  57,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=15,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=8,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. LangbehnFr. Basteck (58,08 %)7,0 MP  =  17,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA +28−660=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=7,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. SchwickartFr. van Aurich de Graaf (44,42 %)33,0 MP  =  82,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 =7−420=14,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=19,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 3: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (63,08 %)15,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA +25−660=7,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=8,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. TimmFr. Jansen (58,46 %)8,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 +2A+680=4,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=4,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 247,0 MP  =  47,50 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HauptFr. Oberdörfer (21)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Sellschopp (52,50 %)9,0 MP  =  22,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+600=4,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=5,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. H. VoßFr. Stropp (38,46 %)35,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 -22+200=15,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+100=20,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 13: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (43,85 %)20,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 +13+140=10,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 +24−130=10,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. LangbehnFr. Basteck (58,08 %)13,0 MP  =  32,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=6,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdO 1 +48−200=7,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. SchwickartFr. van Aurich de Graaf (44,42 %)22,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−100=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 =K+140=19,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 3: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (63,08 %)16,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 -19+50=16,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 =8−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. TimmFr. Jansen (58,46 %)15,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 +110−450=6,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdW 6 +18−1010=9,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. KraftFr. Kranich (43,85 %)15,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 1 -18−50=8,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 +210+130=7,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. SchuhartFr. I. Voß (49,42 %)33,0 MP  =  82,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA +24+660=16,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 -210+200=17,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 7: Hr. Prof. FlorinHr. Sonnenberg (51,15 %)7,0 MP  =  17,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 -1B−100=5,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 +210+170=2,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. Wallenburg (45,58 %)26,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 +14−150=11,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 +110+140=15,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (41,54 %)30,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 =7−140=13,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdW 1SA -33+150=17,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (62,50 %)7,0 MP  =  17,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA +26−660=7,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−600=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 248,0 MP  =  47,69 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. BaerFr. Walsleben (22)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. LangbehnFr. Basteck (58,08 %)36,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 -17+50=19,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 -3A+150=17,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. SchwickartFr. van Aurich de Graaf (44,42 %)18,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3SA +28−660=7,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1SA -19−100=11,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 3: Hr. KarbeHr. Erkens (63,08 %)13,0 MP  =  32,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 +16+650=8,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 =7−620=5,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. TimmFr. Jansen (58,46 %)3,0 MP  =  7,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 X =5−730=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 X -36−500=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. KraftFr. Kranich (43,85 %)36,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 +27+170=18,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−100=18,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. SchuhartFr. I. Voß (49,42 %)25,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+130=18,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 +33−200=7,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 7: Hr. Prof. FlorinHr. Sonnenberg (51,15 %)21,0 MP  =  52,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=14,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=7,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. SchumacherFr. Wallenburg (45,58 %)22,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 -19+50=16,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 -18−50=6,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. SchuppFr. Mundt (41,54 %)27,0 MP  =  67,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA +1B−430=8,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 +3K−510=19,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. MusialFr. Reinsch (62,50 %)7,0 MP  =  17,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA =D−600=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 +210+130=7,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Sellschopp (52,50 %)22,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA +34+690=20,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 =7−620=2,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. H. VoßFr. Stropp (38,46 %)30,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+100=11,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 +110+450=19,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 13: Hr. BasteckHr. Sellschopp (43,85 %)14,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2 +24−170=7,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 =2−140=7,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 274,0 MP  =  52,69 %  —  Top: 20,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 31.01.2019

Paarturnier - TuS Aumuehle - 31.01.2019

1
Nord / -
B1092
B8
AD10964
7
A83
AD1043
K732
5
N
1
KD54
9752
5
DB96
O/W 4 =
76
K6
B8
AK108432
SA
N11
S11
O422
W432
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
19,022W 3 -1750      11,0
16,011N 4 -15      50134,0
19,06W 4 -1750      141,0
13,010W 3 =7      140157,0
0,07S 5 X -3A      5001620,0
6,017W 4 =7      420814,0
2,03O 4 +1A      4501818,0
10,019W 3 +17      170410,0
6,02W 4 =7      4202014,0
13,021W 3 =7      14097,0
6,012W 4 =A      420514,0
2
Ost / NS
D53
AK93
87
B1043
KB94
5
942
K9872
2O
A107
DB1042
B10
A65
O/W 2 =
862
876
AKD653
D
SA
N21
S21
O212
W212
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
17,022O 2 -3A150      13,0
6,011O 2 -2A100      1314,0
20,06S 2 X =5180      140,0
9,010S 2 +15110      1511,0
1,07W 2 =A      1101619,0
13,017S 3 +15130      87,0
13,03S 2 +25130      187,0
4,019O 1SA -1A50      416,0
1,02W 2 =A      1102019,0
17,021W 1SA -33150      93,0
9,012S 2 +15110      511,0
3
Süd / OW
AD10842
A87
B8
83
97
954
K642
K654
3
S
KB3
KDB63
A10
ADB
O/W 3SA +2
65
102
D9753
10972
SA
N
S
O52415
W52415
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,013O 3SA +26      660613,0
7,022W 3SA +28      660213,0
7,012O 3SA +25      660113,0
7,014O 3SA +26      660713,0
16,015O 3 +26      200114,0
0,016N 4 X -4K      800820,0
14,017O 4 =5      62096,0
19,018O 2 +26      17041,0
19,019O 3 +16      17051,0
7,020O 3SA +25      660313,0
7,021O 3SA +26      6601013,0
4
West / alle
KB9
K932
AD94
D4
D62
AD75
B862
105
W4
A743
B8
K7
AB962
W 1 +1
1085
1064
1053
K873
SA
N
S
O1111
W11121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,013N 1SA -16      10069,0
11,022N 1SA -19      10029,0
4,012N 1SA -22      200116,0
6,014W 2SA =2      120714,0
2,015N 1SA -36      3001118,0
16,016N 1SA =690      84,0
20,017O 3 -210200      90,0
14,018O 1 =10      8046,0
18,019O 2 -14100      52,0
8,020W 2 =A      110312,0
0,021W 3SA =2      6001020,0
5
Nord / NS
D
AD72
10764
B432
B764
B
B953
A1085
N
5
1053
1063
KD82
D96
N/S 4 +1
AK982
K9854
A
K7
SA
N2543
S2543
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,021N 3SA =2600      1116,0
8,01S 4 +14650      712,0
8,022S 4 +16650      312,0
0,013S 2 +25170      220,0
16,08S 4 +2A680      144,0
16,012S 4 +23680      154,0
16,09N 4 +2K680      164,0
8,017S 4 +15650      1012,0
2,05S 2 +48230      1818,0
16,019S 4 +2A680      64,0
16,04S 4 +2A680      204,0
6
Ost / OW
K86
985
B652
D64
A1042
DB
K873
B95
6O
D9753
AK6
A9
873
O/W 1 +2
B
107432
D104
AK102
SA
N
S
O11132
W11132
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,021O 4 =A      6201115,0
19,01O 4 -1A100      71,0
5,022O 4 =7      620315,0
0,013S 5 X -45      800220,0
5,08O 4 =A      6201415,0
19,012O 4 -1A100      151,0
5,09O 4 =A      6201615,0
12,017O 3 =A      140108,0
12,05O 3 =A      140188,0
12,019O 3 =A      14068,0
16,04O 2 =A      110204,0
7
Süd / alle
AB107
92
AD83
D43
K963
10764
KB982
7
S
4
KDB53
KB9762
6
N/S 3 =
D852
A8
1054
A1075
SA
N2132
S2132
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,020O 4 -1A100      510,0
15,021O 4 -22200      125,0
4,02S 4 -210      200816,0
0,022O 3 X =5      730420,0
20,01O 5 X -35800      30,0
6,014N 3 -16      100914,0
2,015O 4 =5      6201318,0
18,016O 4 -35300      102,0
10,017O 4 -1D100      1110,0
10,018O 3 -1D100      610,0
15,019O 4 -25200      75,0
8
West / -
74
94
D93
AD10652
AB986
K76
B542
4
W8
D
AB532
10
KB9873
O/W 3 =
K10532
D108
AK876
SA
N11
S211
O23
W23
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
12,020O 3 =A      14058,0
20,021O 4 -2A100      120,0
7,02O 3 +1A      170813,0
3,022S 3 X -36      500417,0
7,01O 3 +1A      170313,0
0,014S 4 X -44      800920,0
12,015O 3 =A      140138,0
12,016O 3 =A      140108,0
17,017O 3 -1A50      113,0
17,018O 3 -1A50      63,0
3,019S 3 X -3K      500717,0
9
Nord / OW
1072
65
AKB
B9762
98
9743
1043
AD108
N
9
KD4
DB108
D52
K53
N/S 4 =
AB653
AK2
9876
4
SA
N1342
S1342
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
18,019S 3 +19170      82,0
4,020S 2 =3110      616,0
10,021S 2 +13140      1310,0
10,03S 2 +1A140      910,0
18,022S 2 +27170      52,0
10,02S 2 +19140      410,0
2,014W 3 -1A100      1018,0
10,015S 3 =4140      110,0
10,016S 3 =A140      1110,0
18,017S 2 +2A170      122,0
0,018S 3 -29      100720,0
10
Ost / alle
B62
A9753
B105
43
53
K106
K8643
AD10
10O
A10987
D4
A97
976
O/W 4 =
KD4
B82
D2
KB852
SA
N
S
O24143
W24143
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,019O 2 +12      140817,0
10,020W 3 +1A      130610,0
10,021W 2 +24      1301310,0
20,03W 1SA =5      9090,0
18,022N 2 -1A      10052,0
10,02W 2 +24      130410,0
3,014O 2 +1B      1401017,0
10,015W 2 +24      130110,0
10,016W 3 +14      1301110,0
0,017S 3 -43      4001220,0
16,018O 2 =8      11074,0
11
Süd / -
AK74
107
A109754
4
2
KD942
32
AD852
11
S
B109653
A63
86
107
N/S 4 =
D8
B85
KDB
KB963
SA
N4
S4
O121
W121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
18,09N 4 =A130      192,0
13,020W 3 -1450      77,0
6,021N 4 -1A      50114,0
6,04N 5 -1A      501014,0
18,022N 3 +1A130      62,0
18,03N 3 +1A130      52,0
6,014N 4 -1A      501114,0
13,015W 2 -1450      27,0
0,012S 3 X -3K      5001620,0
6,013N 2 -110      501714,0
6,08N 5 -1A      501814,0
12
West / NS
65
AD1094
D9
KB106
K4
B72
A1063
D975
W12
ADB732
K6
KB74
8
O/W 4 +1
1098
853
852
A432
SA
N1
S1
O1552
W1553
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,09O 4 +18      4501920,0
16,020O 1 +3A      17074,0
7,021O 1 +48      200113,0
7,04O 1 +48      2001013,0
7,022O 2 +33      200613,0
7,03O 2 +33      200513,0
20,014O 2 +2A      130110,0
7,015O 2 +38      200213,0
16,012O 2 +28      170164,0
7,013O 2 +33      2001713,0
16,08O 2 +2A      170184,0
13
Nord / alle
D2
D632
32
KDB63
A10863
875
8
A1072
N
13
B74
B109
AKB64
54
N/S 2 +1
N/S 2 =
K95
AK4
D10975
98
SA
N312
S312
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
18,018S 1SA +17120      92,0
14,019S 2 +1A110      106,0
9,020W 2 -1B100      811,0
3,021N 2 -1A      100217,0
6,05S 2 =590      1114,0
14,022N 3 =A110      76,0
0,04S 2SA -36      300620,0
20,014N 3 =A140      120,0
3,015S 3 -18      100317,0
14,016N 3 =4110      136,0
9,017W 2 -1K100      111,0
14
Ost / -
KD1087
K94
532
K3
32
62
ADB986
D105
14O
B9
AB1075
K4
A987
O/W 4 =
A654
D83
107
B642
SA
N2
S1
O2432
W2432
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
16,018O 3 -2A100      94,0
0,019O 2 +17      1401020,0
13,020O 4 -1A50      87,0
19,021N 3 =K140      21,0
7,05N 3 -19      501113,0
7,022N 3 -1A      50713,0
19,04N 3 =A140      61,0
13,014W 4 -1K50      127,0
2,015W 2 +2K      130318,0
7,016N 3 -1K      501313,0
7,017N 3 -17      50113,0
15
Süd / NS
K4
KDB754
B73
K4
AB872
1082
K109
86
15
S
106
A3
AD864
DB109
O/W 3 =
D953
96
52
A7532
SA
N2
S2
O1311
W1311
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,02N 3 -1D      100179,0
11,010N 2 -1D      100189,0
5,011O 3 =9      1101915,0
0,020N 4 X -3A      800920,0
16,021O 4 -1950      34,0
5,06O 3 =9      1101215,0
16,022O 4 -1950      84,0
16,05W 2 -1K50      74,0
20,014W 3 -2K100      130,0
5,015O 3 =9      110415,0
5,01O 3 =A      1101615,0
16
West / OW
73
K8765
D98
832
D4
AD43
10763
DB9
W16
KB9852
109
B52
K6
N/S 1SA +1
A106
B2
AK4
A10754
SA
N2122
S2122
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
11,02O 2 -1A100      179,0
18,010S 2 +1D140      182,0
6,011S 2SA -1D      501914,0
15,020S 2 =D110      95,0
0,021W 2 =8      110320,0
20,06O 2 -2A200      120,0
6,022N 3 -18      50814,0
2,05N 4 -2K      100718,0
15,014S 3 =D110      135,0
11,015O 2 -1A100      49,0
6,01S 3SA -1D      501614,0
17
Nord / -
B1087543
7
8653
A
K2
DB64
AKD9
B76
N
17
AD96
K1053
74
D95
O/W 3SA +1
A982
B102
K108432
SA
N
S
O1114
W1114
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,017N 4 X -53      1100320,0
15,018W 4 -1B50      115,0
20,019O 4 -38150      120,0
18,020W 4 -27100      102,0
6,021O 4 +110      450414,0
10,07N 3 -35      1501310,0
8,022W 3SA +1B      430912,0
12,06W 3 =A      14088,0
3,014N 3 X -43      800117,0
15,015O 4 -1B50      55,0
3,016N 3 X -410      800217,0
18
Ost / NS
9
B10874
83
KD1098
AK1064
AD
KDB10
A6
18O
DB53
K9632
A42
5
O/W 7SA =
872
5
9765
B7432
SA
N2
S2
O7577
W7577
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,017W 6 +1K      1010311,0
0,018W 7 =9      15101120,0
9,019W 6 +1K      10101211,0
9,020W 6 +110      10101011,0
9,021W 6 +18      1010411,0
9,07W 6 +1K      10101311,0
19,022W 4 +3K      51091,0
9,06W 6 +1K      1010811,0
9,014O 6 +15      1010111,0
9,015W 6 +1K      1010511,0
19,016O 4 +35      51021,0
19
Süd / OW
73
954
9654
KD105
K
AD762
872
B864
19
S
A10542
B8
KB3
A32
O 1SA =
DB986
K103
AD10
97
SA
N1
S1
O1111
W111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
15,03O 3SA -17100      165,0
15,04W 3 -17100      175,0
4,012S 1 -2A      1001816,0
6,019O 1SA =8      901314,0
20,011O 2SA -2D200      200,0
8,021S 1 -18      50512,0
2,08O 2SA +18      150118,0
0,022O 3SA =D      6001020,0
15,07O 1SA -16100      95,0
15,014O 3SA -19100      25,0
10,015S 1 =880      610,0
20
West / alle
62
AK72
AD10987
8
AB7
B953
B54
B53
W20
K985
108
62
AD972
N/S 3SA =
D1043
D64
K3
K1064
SA
N4313
S4313
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
14,03S 3SA =3600      166,0
18,04S 3SA +17630      172,0
12,012S 2SA +23180      188,0
18,019S 3SA +13630      132,0
1,011N 2 +18110      2019,0
7,021N 2 +210130      513,0
7,08N 3 +18130      113,0
7,022N 2 +210130      1013,0
18,07S 3SA +13630      92,0
7,014N 3 +110130      213,0
1,015N 2 +110110      619,0
21
Nord / NS
A109
B10432
B2
AK4
7653
D96
9
D10762
N
21
K4
A875
D854
B95
N/S 3SA +1
DB82
K
AK10763
83
SA
N15244
S15144
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,015N 3SA +15630      710,0
16,016N 3SA +24660      44,0
0,017S 3SA -47      400520,0
2,018N 3SA -35      3001318,0
10,019N 3SA +14630      110,0
4,020N 3SA -14      1001216,0
16,021N 3SA +24660      64,0
16,09S 3SA +26660      24,0
20,022N 3SA +34690      110,0
10,08N 3SA +14630      1010,0
6,014N 3SA =9600      314,0
22
Ost / OW
K4
109
107652
A1052
DB108763
65
B98
6
22O
A92
KDB3
K4
KB83
N/S 3 =
5
A8742
AD3
D974
SA
N232
S231
O21
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
17,015W 4 -210200      73,0
17,016O 4 -24200      43,0
2,017O 4 =7      620518,0
9,018O 4 -1A100      1311,0
9,019O 4 -17100      111,0
9,020W 4 -110100      1211,0
17,021W 4 -210200      63,0
17,09W 4 -210200      23,0
2,022O 4 =7      6201118,0
2,08O 4 =A      6201018,0
9,014W 3 -110100      311,0
23
Süd / alle
986
K6532
D2
KDB
B103
AD108
10973
74
23
S
D42
B
A865
A10652
N/S 2 =
AK75
974
KB4
983
SA
N211
S211
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,014N 3 -2A      200420,0
17,015O 2 -2A200      83,0
20,05O 2 -3A300      160,0
11,06O 3 -1A100      179,0
8,01PassPassPass1812,0
14,019N 2 =2110      26,0
5,013N 3 -1A      1002015,0
5,021N 3 -1B      100715,0
17,010O 2 -2A200      33,0
11,022O 2 -1A100      129,0
2,09O 1SA +19      1201118,0
24
West / -
8763
A98
KD65
75
B9
K65
10972
AD104
W24
54
DB103
84
K9832
N/S 4 =
AKD102
742
AB3
B6
SA
N442
S442
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,014S 2 +27170      418,0
12,015S 4 =7420      88,0
12,05S 4 =10420      168,0
12,06S 4 =7420      178,0
12,01S 4 =4420      188,0
19,019S 4 +110450      21,0
12,013S 4 =A420      208,0
2,021S 2 +210170      718,0
2,010S 2 +27170      318,0
19,022S 4 +110450      121,0
6,09S 2 +37200      1114,0
25
Nord / OW
AB1042
109863
D9
4
K
AKDB4
K1063
KD8
N
25
D9
52
AB854
7653
N/S 5 X -2
87653
7
72
AB1092
SA
N3
S3
O3444
W3444
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
20,010N 3 +15170      120,0
18,014W 5 -1A100      52,0
14,015O 2SA =B      12096,0
16,016N 4 -15      5064,0
7,017W 3 +14      170713,0
4,018O 5 =A      600216,0
11,019W 4 +1A      15039,0
0,020O 3SA +28      660120,0
11,021W 4 +14      15089,0
2,011W 4 =4      620418,0
7,022W 2 +24      1701313,0
26
Ost / alle
D
KD7643
9763
83
A864
9
AD8
D10754
26O
109753
B5
K104
A92
O/W 2 +1
KB2
A1082
B52
KB6
SA
N21
S21
O33
W33
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,010N 4 -110      1001210,0
15,014N 3 =10140      55,0
1,015N 4 -210      200919,0
20,016N 2 +24170      60,0
4,017W 3 +1K      170716,0
15,018N 2 +110140      25,0
1,019N 4 -210      200319,0
7,020O 3 =A      140113,0
15,021N 2 +110140      85,0
15,011N 3 =10140      45,0
7,022O 3 =2      1401313,0