Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 30.01.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 120,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%
1.9Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Krüger-Herbert153,063,75
2.1Fr. LiefkeFr. Wetzel130,054,17
3.8Fr. SchreiterHr. Drünkler129,053,75
4.6Fr. RellerFr. Schröter125,052,08
5.-6.2Fr. TichyFr. Ziervogel123,051,25
5.-6.3Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken123,051,25
7.4Fr. BiesterfeldFr. Olewinski121,050,42
8.11Fr. FeistFr. Hinrichs119,049,58
9.7Fr. FröhlichHr. Marschall115,047,92
10.5Fr. BeeckFr. Muxfeldt110,045,83
11.10Fr. BeinhornFr. Bentin100,041,67
12.12Fr. DabelsFr. Hoops92,038,33
Turnierleitung: Christel Bedemann
Privatscores - Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 30.01.2019

Privatscore für Fr. LiefkeFr. Wetzel (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. DabelsFr. Hoops (38,33 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 -23+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−450=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 X -24+500=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Krüger-Herbert (63,75 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 =A+130=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA +210−660=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA -36+150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. BeinhornFr. Bentin (41,67 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 -24−100=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 -24−100=8,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestN 2SA =7+120=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. FeistFr. Hinrichs (49,58 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2SA =9+120=7,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 =4−110=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 =K−110=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. RellerFr. Schröter (52,08 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA +18+430=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 +15−110=8,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. SchreiterHr. Drünkler (53,75 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 -2K−200=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=7,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 -18+100=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. TichyFr. Ziervogel (51,25 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 =7+140=3,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 -44+200=8,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. BiesterfeldFr. Olewinski (50,42 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 -210−200=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 +2A+200=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 =7+110=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 130,0 MP  =  54,17 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. TichyFr. Ziervogel (2)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. BeeckFr. Muxfeldt (45,83 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 +110−650=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 =5−420=3,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdO 1SA =4−90=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. DabelsFr. Hoops (38,33 %)28,0 MP  =  93,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2SA -33−300=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 +14+140=8,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 1SA =3+90=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Krüger-Herbert (63,75 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 -12+50=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdS 5 +1B+480=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. BeinhornFr. Bentin (41,67 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2SA +25+180=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 -16−100=4,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestW 1 +3A−170=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. FeistFr. Hinrichs (49,58 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 =B−140=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA -19+50=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 +17+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. FröhlichHr. Marschall (47,92 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA -14−50=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA +33−690=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 -16+50=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. LiefkeFr. Wetzel (54,17 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 =7+140=7,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 -44+200=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (51,25 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2SA +1B+150=7,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA =5−400=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 -110+50=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 123,0 MP  =  51,25 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (3)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. BiesterfeldFr. Olewinski (50,42 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 -34−150=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA -24+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 -17−100=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. RellerFr. Schröter (52,08 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 -34+150=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−450=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. DabelsFr. Hoops (38,33 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 -12+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 -1B+100=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Krüger-Herbert (63,75 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 1SA +23+150=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 =2+620=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. BeinhornFr. Bentin (41,67 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +22+130=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA +110−630=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2SA -26+100=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. FeistFr. Hinrichs (49,58 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 X -13−100=8,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 1 -24+200=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 -2K−200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. SchreiterHr. Drünkler (53,75 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2SA -27−100=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 =K−420=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 -12+100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. TichyFr. Ziervogel (51,25 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2SA +1B+150=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA =5−400=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 -110+50=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 123,0 MP  =  51,25 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BiesterfeldFr. Olewinski (4)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (51,25 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 -34−150=8,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA -24+100=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 -17−100=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. BeeckFr. Muxfeldt (45,83 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+430=9,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 +18−110=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. FröhlichHr. Marschall (47,92 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2SA =K+120=3,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2SA +16−150=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdS 1 -22−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. DabelsFr. Hoops (38,33 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 -2A+200=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 -1A+50=7,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Krüger-Herbert (63,75 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−650=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 6 -2A+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 1SA -24+200=9,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. BeinhornFr. Bentin (41,67 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 =2−110=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 =K−420=8,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +22+480=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. FeistFr. Hinrichs (49,58 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+430=8,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 1SA +43−210=8,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. LiefkeFr. Wetzel (54,17 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 -210−200=8,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 +2A+200=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 =7+110=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 121,0 MP  =  50,42 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BeeckFr. Muxfeldt (5)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. TichyFr. Ziervogel (51,25 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 +110−650=9,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 =5−420=7,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestO 1SA =4−90=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. BiesterfeldFr. Olewinski (50,42 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA +13+430=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 +18−110=8,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. RellerFr. Schröter (52,08 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA +22+460=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−630=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. SchreiterHr. Drünkler (53,75 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 -26+200=8,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA =4−400=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 -27−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. DabelsFr. Hoops (38,33 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA -12+50=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 =6−110=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Krüger-Herbert (63,75 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 -13−100=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2SA -14−50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. BeinhornFr. Bentin (41,67 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 =10+110=4,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 =5+620=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. FeistFr. Hinrichs (49,58 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -4A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−450=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +210+480=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 110,0 MP  =  45,83 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. RellerFr. Schröter (6)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. FeistFr. Hinrichs (49,58 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 =2+90=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 1 +22+140=8,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 1SA -2B+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (51,25 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 -34+150=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 +1K−450=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. BeeckFr. Muxfeldt (45,83 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA +22+460=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA +12−630=5,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. FröhlichHr. Marschall (47,92 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 X -1B+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 =K−420=8,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +2B+480=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. LiefkeFr. Wetzel (54,17 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA +18+430=9,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 +15−110=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. DabelsFr. Hoops (38,33 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestO 1SA =2−90=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA -27−200=9,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Krüger-Herbert (63,75 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2SA +1K+150=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 +26+170=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 =6−110=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. BeinhornFr. Bentin (41,67 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +1K−140=7,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 1 +35−170=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdO 1SA -24+200=9,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 125,0 MP  =  52,08 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FröhlichHr. Marschall (7)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. BeinhornFr. Bentin (41,67 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1SA -3K+300=8,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 X -2A+300=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. FeistFr. Hinrichs (49,58 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +1B−140=7,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 -18+50=8,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 1SA -14+100=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. BiesterfeldFr. Olewinski (50,42 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2SA =K+120=7,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 2SA +16−150=8,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestS 1 -22−200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. RellerFr. Schröter (52,08 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 X -1B+100=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 =K−420=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +2B+480=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. SchreiterHr. Drünkler (53,75 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 1SA -2B+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 =6+140=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 1 -1B+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. TichyFr. Ziervogel (51,25 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA -14−50=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA +33−690=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 -16+50=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. DabelsFr. Hoops (38,33 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 +16+140=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestW 1 +1A−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Krüger-Herbert (63,75 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 5 -32+300=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestW 1SA =4−90=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 3SA -15−100=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 115,0 MP  =  47,92 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchreiterHr. Drünkler (8)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Krüger-Herbert (63,75 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2SA +15+150=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 +17−110=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. BeinhornFr. Bentin (41,67 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2SA +23+180=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−100=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 -26+100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. FeistFr. Hinrichs (49,58 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=7,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 -1B+50=7,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. BeeckFr. Muxfeldt (45,83 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 -26+200=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA =4−400=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 -27−200=9,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. FröhlichHr. Marschall (47,92 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 1SA -2B+200=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 =6+140=8,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 1 -1B+100=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. LiefkeFr. Wetzel (54,17 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 -2K−200=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=3,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 -18+100=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (51,25 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2SA -27−100=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 =K−420=8,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 -12+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. DabelsFr. Hoops (38,33 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 +110+130=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA -110+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 129,0 MP  =  53,75 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. BedemannFr. Krüger-Herbert (9)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. SchreiterHr. Drünkler (53,75 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2SA +15+150=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 +17−110=8,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. LiefkeFr. Wetzel (54,17 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 =A+130=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA +210−660=8,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA -36+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. TichyFr. Ziervogel (51,25 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 -12+50=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=8,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestS 5 +1B+480=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (51,25 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1SA +23+150=8,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 =2+620=9,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. BiesterfeldFr. Olewinski (50,42 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 +1K−650=9,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 6 -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestO 1SA -24+200=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. BeeckFr. Muxfeldt (45,83 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 -13−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 2SA -14−50=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. RellerFr. Schröter (52,08 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2SA +1K+150=7,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 +26+170=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 =6−110=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. FröhlichHr. Marschall (47,92 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 5 -32+300=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 1SA =4−90=5,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3SA -15−100=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 153,0 MP  =  63,75 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BeinhornFr. Bentin (10)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. FröhlichHr. Marschall (47,92 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 1SA -3K+300=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 X -2A+300=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. SchreiterHr. Drünkler (53,75 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2SA +23+180=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 -2A−100=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 -26+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. LiefkeFr. Wetzel (54,17 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 -24−100=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 -24−100=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2SA =7+120=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. TichyFr. Ziervogel (51,25 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2SA +25+180=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 -16−100=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdW 1 +3A−170=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (51,25 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +22+130=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA +110−630=5,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 2SA -26+100=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. BiesterfeldFr. Olewinski (50,42 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 =2−110=8,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 =K−420=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +22+480=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. BeeckFr. Muxfeldt (45,83 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 =10+110=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 =5+620=9,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. RellerFr. Schröter (52,08 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +1K−140=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 1 +35−170=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestO 1SA -24+200=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 100,0 MP  =  41,67 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FeistFr. Hinrichs (11)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. RellerFr. Schröter (52,08 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 =2+90=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 1 +22+140=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 1SA -2B+200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. FröhlichHr. Marschall (47,92 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +1B−140=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 -18+50=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestO 1SA -14+100=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. SchreiterHr. Drünkler (53,75 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=3,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 -1B+50=3,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. LiefkeFr. Wetzel (54,17 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2SA =9+120=3,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 =4−110=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 =K−110=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. TichyFr. Ziervogel (51,25 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 =B−140=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA -19+50=8,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 +17+140=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (51,25 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 X -13−100=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 1 -24+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 -2K−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. BiesterfeldFr. Olewinski (50,42 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA +12+430=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestO 1SA +43−210=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=9,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. BeeckFr. Muxfeldt (45,83 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -4A−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 +1K−450=8,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +210+480=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 119,0 MP  =  49,58 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. DabelsFr. Hoops (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. LiefkeFr. Wetzel (54,17 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 -23+100=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 +1K−450=8,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 X -24+500=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. TichyFr. Ziervogel (51,25 %)2,0 MP  =  6,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2SA -33−300=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 +14+140=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1SA =3+90=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. KrollFr. von Lübken (51,25 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 -12+100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 -1B+100=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. BiesterfeldFr. Olewinski (50,42 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 -2A+200=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+50=3,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. BeeckFr. Muxfeldt (45,83 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA -12+50=8,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 =6−110=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. RellerFr. Schröter (52,08 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdO 1SA =2−90=5,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA -27−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. FröhlichHr. Marschall (47,92 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 +16+140=8,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 1 +1A−110=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. SchreiterHr. Drünkler (53,75 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 +110+130=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA -110+100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=9,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 92,0 MP  =  38,33 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP
Boardzettel - Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 30.01.2019

Paarturnier - Fuchsbau Aumühle - 30.01.2019

1
Nord / -
86
10762
B1084
D83
D105432
KD3
D75
7
N
1
B
B85
A32
KB6542
O/W 1 =
AK97
A94
K96
A109
SA
N11
S1
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,01W 2 -23100      121,0
6,02W 2 -1250      94,0
9,06W 2 X -1B100      71,0
2,04W 2 =2      110108,0
4,08S 2SA -27      10036,0
0,05N 4 -4A      2001110,0
2
Ost / NS
53
104
K10643
B765
K1082
A93
DB75
A9
2O
DB9
KD876
A
10832
O/W 4 +1
A764
B52
982
KD4
SA
N
S
O21544
W21544
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,01O 4 +1K      450128,0
2,02O 4 +1A      45098,0
8,06O 4 =K      42072,0
8,04O 4 =K      420102,0
8,08O 4 =K      42032,0
2,05O 4 +1K      450118,0
3
Süd / OW
9
K98764
2
107652
B107532
D
K106
A93
3
S
KD4
B
B9875
KB84
N/S 6 =
A86
A10532
AD43
D
SA
N62
S62
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,01W 4 X -24500      120,0
5,02S 5 +1B480      95,0
5,06S 4 +2B480      75,0
5,04S 4 +22480      105,0
0,08W 4 -12100      310,0
5,05S 4 +210480      115,0
4
West / alle
B
AD76
A742
A875
1087
B84
DB6
DB63
W4
AD42
K953
109
K102
N/S 2 +1
K9653
102
K853
94
SA
N311
S311
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,011N 2 =290      66,0
0,012N 2SA -33      300210,0
8,09N 1SA +23150      32,0
10,07W 1SA -2B200      80,0
6,010N 2 =10110      54,0
2,01N 2 -210      20048,0
5
Nord / NS
AKB
654
987
B963
106532
3
A105
D842
N
5
874
972
D632
AK5
O/W 4 X -2
D9
AKDB108
KB4
107
SA
N143
S143
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,011S 1 +22140      68,0
2,012S 2 +14140      28,0
9,09S 4 =2620      31,0
2,07S 3 =6140      88,0
9,010S 4 =5620      51,0
6,01S 3 +2A200      44,0
6
Ost / OW
K864
K9
D542
A102
B97
862
10873
653
6O
AD
1073
AB6
KD874
N 3SA =
10532
ADB54
K9
B9
SA
N11333
S11332
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,011O 1SA -2B200      60,0
0,012S 1SA =390      210,0
8,09N 2 +1A140      32,0
2,07O 1 -1B100      88,0
5,010N 2 =K110      55,0
5,01S 2 =7110      45,0
7
Süd / alle
KB7
D943
764
652
A10
72
KD9853
AB9
7
S
D98632
A8
AB10
74
O/W 4 +1
54
KB1065
2
KD1083
SA
N12
S12
O553
W553
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,02O 4 +110      65059,0
7,07O 2 +1B      140113,0
10,03O 4 -12100      120,0
1,04O 4 +1K      65099,0
4,08S 4 -2K      20016,0
7,06O 2 +1K      140103,0
8
West / -
853
KB106
6
A9732
A1062
83
KDB3
D106
W8
KDB94
A72
2
KB84
O/W 4 =
7
D954
A1098754
5
SA
N21
S21
O242
W242
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,02O 4 =5      42057,0
8,07O 4 -1850      112,0
0,03O 4 +1A      4501210,0
10,04O 6 -2A100      90,0
3,08O 4 =A      42017,0
6,06O 1 +35      170104,0
9
Nord / OW
KB
B862
K653
B108
D1052
109
DB72
432
N
9
9864
AK3
A10
KD97
N/S 3 X -1
A73
D754
984
A65
SA
N12
S2
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,02O 1SA =4      90510,0
4,07O 1SA -14100      116,0
4,03W 3 -1B100      126,0
9,04O 1SA -24200      91,0
4,08W 4 -18100      16,0
9,06O 1SA -24200      101,0
10
Ost / alle
B102
KD102
K106
K105
64
B85
AB97
8732
10O
KD8
A963
D832
D9
N/S 4 =
A9753
74
54
AB64
SA
N3242
S3242
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,07W 1SA -3K300      102,0
10,03S 4 =A620      60,0
3,011S 2 +1A140      87,0
6,012O 2 -2A200      44,0
0,05S 4 -13      100910,0
3,01S 3 =7140      27,0
11
Süd / -
K2
D109
KD952
432
A54
8542
A10
9875
11
S
D10973
AB7
863
DB
N/S 3 +1
B86
K63
B74
AK106
SA
N2411
S2411
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,07O 3 X -2A300      100,0
6,03O 3 -34150      64,0
3,011O 2 -1B50      87,0
3,012O 2 -1A50      47,0
0,05S 2SA -14      50910,0
8,01O 3 -44200      22,0
12
West / NS
72
B752
D93
K832
984
9863
B10
AB109
W12
AKDB653
AK
876
7
O/W 4 +1
10
D104
AK542
D654
SA
N121
S121
O52
W52
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,07O 4 +1A      450105,0
5,03O 4 +1K      45065,0
5,011O 4 +1A      45085,0
5,012O 4 +1A      45045,0
5,05O 4 +1A      45095,0
5,01O 4 +1A      45025,0
13
Nord / alle
AKD10
A2
KD63
A65
B762
KB743
A1075
N
13
43
D95
842
KDB93
N/S 1 +2
985
1086
B9
108742
SA
N2131
S21132
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,08N 2SA +23180      100,0
3,04N 2SA =K120      77,0
3,011N 2SA =9120      17,0
0,012W 3 =A      140510,0
7,09N 2SA +1K150      63,0
7,02N 2SA +1B150      33,0
14
Ost / -
1096
ADB72
D4
K72
7
1054
A76
AB9853
14O
AK4
K983
B953
D10
O/W 4 X -1
DB8532
6
K1082
64
SA
N3
S3
O3121
W3121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08S 4 -2A      100104,0
2,04O 2SA +16      15078,0
4,011W 3 =4      11016,0
8,012O 3SA -1250      52,0
10,09S 2 +26170      60,0
0,02O 3SA =5      400310,0
15
Süd / NS
73
K107
A652
KD62
KB2
AD98
984
985
15
S
D10985
B3
D73
AB3
N/S 2 =
N/S 2 =
A64
6542
KB10
1074
SA
N221
S221
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,08O 3 -26100      100,0
0,04S 1 -22      200710,0
4,011O 2 =K      11016,0
4,012O 2 =6      11056,0
4,09O 2 =6      11066,0
8,02O 2 -11050      32,0
16
West / OW
KD84
B96
B94
KB3
B9732
A10
K8753
4
W16
A1065
K4
10
AD9652
O/W 4 +1
D87532
AD62
1087
SA
N1
S1
O4252
W3252
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03S 4 -34      15048,0
6,010S 4 -24      10014,0
8,05W 4 -26200      82,0
4,011W 3 =B      14026,0
0,012O 4 =A      620610,0
10,09O 5 -32300      70,0
17
Nord / -
10874
1053
B2
AD109
B5
A64
A1074
B762
N
17
AD9
K97
D96
K854
O/W 2SA =
K632
DB82
K853
3
SA
N1
S1
O2212
W2212
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,03W 3SA -24100      40,0
2,010N 2 -24      10018,0
0,05W 3SA =4      400810,0
8,011W 3SA -1950      22,0
5,012O 1SA =2      9065,0
5,09W 1SA =4      9075,0
18
Ost / NS
K104
AK8653
K9
B9
A85
107
D75
K10864
18O
D762
DB92
B863
7
N/S 1SA +1
B93
4
A1042
AD532
SA
N21222
S31222
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,03N 4 -17      10045,0
8,010N 2SA =7120      12,0
1,05N 4 -27      20089,0
10,011N 2 +17140      20,0
1,012N 3SA -27      20069,0
5,09S 3SA -15      10075,0
19
Süd / OW
975
75
K963
D943
B64
D43
B875
865
19
S
AD82
KB10862
10
B2
N/S 3SA =
K103
A9
AD42
AK107
SA
N4413
S4413
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08S 2SA +15150      96,0
9,04S 3SA +13430      51,0
6,010S 2SA +25180      24,0
9,06S 3SA +18430      11,0
2,011S 4 X -13      10038,0
0,012O 2 +1A      140710,0
20
West / alle
KB75
D764
K2
853
AD1082
92
ADB95
9
W20
6
A83
10743
D10764
O/W 3 +1
943
KB105
86
AKB2
SA
N2121
S2121
O4
W4
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08W 2 +17      11098,0
2,04W 2 +18      11058,0
6,010N 2 -16      10024,0
2,06W 2 +15      11018,0
10,011W 1 -24200      30,0
8,012N 2 +16140      72,0
21
Nord / NS
DB
10432
AK64
K106
A76543
AK
92
A98
N
21
K9
DB75
875
D542
O/W 4 =
1082
986
DB103
B73
SA
N
S
O41342
W41342
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08W 3 +1A      17097,0
7,04W 2 +1A      14053,0
3,010W 1 +3A      17027,0
7,06W 2 +1A      14013,0
0,011N 3 -2K      200310,0
10,012W 1 +1A      11070,0
22
Ost / OW
A92
D3
A4
D97542
7643
AB542
K106
10
22O
B105
K76
D972
B86
N/S 2 +2
KD8
1098
B853
AK3
SA
N422
S4122
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,01S 4 =A130      96,0
10,05N 3SA +22460      60,0
4,03N 2 +22130      106,0
0,07S 3SA -14      50210,0
8,04N 3SA +12430      112,0
4,08N 3 +110130      126,0
23
Süd / alle
762
D732
1054
B54
109
K5
DB9632
D98
23
S
AD54
AB4
K7
A1032
O/W 3SA +2
KB83
10986
A8
K76
SA
N
S
O55235
W45235
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,01O 3SA +210      66098,0
5,05W 3SA +12      63065,0
5,03O 3SA +110      630105,0
0,07O 3SA +33      690210,0
8,04O 1SA +43      210112,0
10,08O 3SA -110100      120,0
24
West / -
A96
AB10874
B
975
B83
K3
109842
632
W24
K54
D95
K7
AKD84
N/S 2 +1
D1072
62
AD653
B10
SA
N31
S31
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,01O 3SA -36150      90,0
8,05N 2 +1A140      62,0
6,03O 2SA -26100      104,0
4,07O 3 -1650      26,0
1,04N 3 -1A      50119,0
1,08N 3 -1A      50129,0